Athletic.net Team Results Management

Daily Astorian

Monday, April 06, 2009

Seaside HS, Seaside

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shelby Grubb11.49Portland Lutheran      
11Alex Eterno11.60Astoria      
1.11Matt Cutone11.53Banks      
2.10Linus Norgren11.54Banks      
11Zeke Smith11.68Seaside      
12Dalton Clark11.77Seaside      
4.12Josh Soule11.72Clatskanie      
10Braden Nicholson11.85Clatskanie      
10Bryan Sablan11.83Knappa      
12Alejandro Lopez11.89Astoria      
12Kevin Newman12.0Raymond      
10Andrew Littlefield12.08Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Dillon Lamping12.07Warrenton      
11Cody Patterson12.05Warrenton      
11Zach Boyes12.36South Bend      
11Matt Wetterauer12.50South Bend      
12Anthony Lafontaine12.55Portland Lutheran      
9Nick Hinojosa12.90Ilwaco      
11Haiden Culp12.96Jewell      
10Andy Schott13.03Ilwaco      
10Paul McAloney13.11Knappa      
9Austin Cherry13.56Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Levi Cherry11.63Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Kevin Killion12.28Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Will Latter12.59Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Jake Kelly14.1Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Colby Seyferth23.36Banks      
2.11Matt Cutone23.74Banks      
11Zeke Smith23.92Seaside      
4.12Kristian Burger23.99South Bend      
10Shelby Grubb24.44Portland Lutheran      
5.10Braden Nicholson24.54Clatskanie      
11Alex Eterno25.03Astoria      
11Alex Smalley25.21Astoria      
12Brandon Wilson25.23Ilwaco      
10Michael Swadberg25.43Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Brandon Malmstadt25.69Ilwaco      
11Matt Wetterauer26.03South Bend      
12Anthony Lafontaine26.51Portland Lutheran      
12Chris Legler26.99Warrenton      
9Pat Morgan27.07Knappa      
12Levi Cherry27.30Neah-Kah-Nie      
10Brandon Jackson27.34Warrenton      
10Paul McAloney29.05Knappa      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Linus Norgren52.44Banks      
2.11Colton Underhill53.53Banks      
10Justin Gagnon54.20Astoria      
12Nick Richardson54.5Portland Lutheran      
5.12Chad Sutfin54.98Clatskanie      
10Bryan Sablan55.01Knappa      
10Zachary Rozinek55.7Jewell      
11James Carey56.04Warrenton      
10Shelby Grittman56.24Clatskanie      
9Brandon Malmstadt56.48Ilwaco      
12Josiah Pfund56.67Seaside      
9Andre Martin57.59Portland Lutheran      
10Bronson Gardner57.64Astoria      
11Dylan Spoor58.05South Bend      
11Daniel Deuel58.18Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Cody Lowery58.65Jewell      
10Tayler Odneal59.60Ilwaco      
9Conner Smith60.18Seaside      
12Daniel Hardin1:00.17South Bend      
12Chris Legler60.94Warrenton      
11Zack Petersen1:02.24Knappa      
10Sam Gray63.52Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Zach Houchins54Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Eric Holmberg55Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Daniel Deuel57Neah-Kah-Nie      
10Andrew Littlefield56.93Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10David Lorton2:04.22South Bend      
2.12Austin Carmack2:06.09Clatskanie      
3.11Evin LaPlatney2:07.59Ilwaco      
11Cory Rice2:14.79Seaside      
5.10Deven Murray2:17.75Banks      
5.12Sebastian Selbach2:18.09Clatskanie      
10Robin Norgren2:19.13Banks      
11Ulises Olvera2:20.35Jewell      
12Curtis Rozinek2:23.45Jewell      
10Silas Lortz2:26.41Portland Lutheran      
10Emerson Morris2:26.63Portland Lutheran      
11Mac Clark2:27.02Seaside      
10Roland Johansen2:28.64Knappa      
10David Woltjer2:28.97Astoria      
10Tanner Houchins2:34.31Neah-Kah-Nie      
10Max Jeong2:35.03Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Aaron Miller2:36.51Astoria      
9Eli Schenk2:39.21Ilwaco      
9Dane Camenzind2:44.9Raymond      
11Tim Adkison2:46.29Knappa      
9Rigo Martinez2:51.72Warrenton      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abel Araya4:21.39Portland Lutheran      
11Cole Willyard4:26.82Seaside      
12Joe Scott4:27:32Astoria      
4.11James Reaser4:42.54Banks      
9Gael Marin4:42.74Astoria      
6.10Michael Siltala4:43.27Clatskanie      
11Eric Holmberg4:45.15Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Zach Houchins4:45.21Neah-Kah-Nie      
10Erik Keating4:46.33Astoria      
8.9Tanner Weidner4:49.32Ilwaco      
10Silas Lortz4:50.7Portland Lutheran      
10Nathan Reitz4:52.06Naselle      
9Adam Siltala4:52.94Clatskanie      
9Justin Sleutel4:53.60Warrenton      
9Mason Meeuwsen4:54.95Warrenton      
10Deven Murray4:55.99Banks      
12Taylor Graves4:56.44South Bend      
10Emerson Morris5:06.86Portland Lutheran      
12Ben Hayes5:15.86Seaside      
11Matt Langley5:20.05Clatskanie      
11Mitch Hatfield5:22.9Raymond      
12Eric Jambor5:24.50South Bend      
9David Hoth5:28.83Seaside      
10Roland Johansen5:35.05Knappa      
11Bobby Richards5:45.14Ilwaco      
11Tim Adkison5:53.98Knappa      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chad Sutfin9:22.59Clatskanie      
2.12Abel Araya9:37.16Portland Lutheran      
12Joe Scott9:55.51Astoria      
4.11James Reaser10:18.66Banks      
11Matt Sagers10:28.72Astoria      
6.12Taylor Graves10:35.82South Bend      
10Nathan Reitz10:37.18Naselle      
12Erick Cristobal10:37.89Seaside      
10Jerry Creasy10:38.55Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Erik Johansson11:10.24Seaside      
11.9Michael Danforth11:17.34Portland Lutheran      
9Shawn Murray11:17.79Clatskanie      
11Max Milander11:32.54Seaside      
10Ben Lee11:51.4Neah-Kah-Nie      
15.9Aaron Carney12:12.2Raymond      
9Travis Griffith12:48.74Clatskanie      
17.11Bobby Richards12:58.6Ilwaco      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aasa Carmack17.56Clatskanie      
2.12Matt Cramer17.58Warrenton      
12Ben Wittman17.69Seaside      
4.10Max Edison17.95Banks      
11Cody Forsythe18.51Seaside      
5.9Nathan Ferrell18.58Warrenton      
6.11Tyler Hulegaard19.11Clatskanie      
11Taylor Matyas19.74Banks      
10Zoli Bokor19.82Knappa      
9Nick Birge20.21Astoria      
10Andy Schott20.76Ilwaco      
11Marcel Prieske21.59Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
10Jesse Boord43.20Astoria      
5.12Matt Cramer44.55Warrenton      
12Ben Wittman44.61Seaside      
3.11Brock Markham45.01Banks      
4.11Aasa Carmack45.44Clatskanie      
6.9Ty Lorton46.26South Bend      
6.11Tyler Hulegaard47.29Clatskanie      
10Max Edison47.31Banks      
9Nathan Ferrell47.47Warrenton      
10Zoli Bokor48.64Knappa      
10Andy Schott49.77Ilwaco      
11Kevin Killion50.56Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Cody Forsythe50.71Seaside      
9Eli Schenk54.65Ilwaco      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Linus Norgren
Colby Seyferth
Matt Cutone
Chris Decarlo
45.03Banks      
2.-Josh Soule
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
Braden Nicholson
45.86Clatskanie      
-Ben Wittman
Taran Johnson
Cody Forsythe
Zeke Smith
46.31Seaside      
-Benjo Musa
Alejandro Lopez
Justin Gagnon
Alex Eterno
46.59Astoria      
5.-Ryan Vongmixay
Zach Boyes
Matt Wetterauer
Kristian Burger
47.35South Bend      
6.-Josh Schenk
Brandon Wilson
Nick Hinojosa
Brandon Malmstadt
48.31Ilwaco      
-Dillon Lamping
Matt Cramer
Chris Legler
Nathan Ferrell
48.90Warrenton      
-Relay Team 49.11Knappa      
-Jake Kelly
Kevin Killion
Will Latter
Levi Cherry
50.75Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Colton Underhill
Linus Norgren
Colby Seyferth
Brock Markham
3:38.08Banks      
-Justin Gagnon
Bronson Gardner
Tyler Norfleet
Jesse Boord
3:43.23Astoria      
3.-Andrew Littlefield
Daniel Deuel
Zach Houchins
Eric Holmberg
3:43.87Neah-Kah-Nie      
4.-Dylan Spoor
Ryan Vongmixay
Kristian Burger
David Lorton
3:47.14South Bend      
5.-Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Sebastian Selbach
Austin Carmack
3:49.09Clatskanie      
6.-Taylor Odneal
Evin LaPlatney
Brandon Wilson
Brandon Malmstadt
3:49.58Ilwaco      
-Cory Rice
Josiah Pfund
Leo Luna
Cole Willyard
3:53.97Seaside      
-Relay Team 3:58.41Jewell      
-James Carey
Aaron Jannusch
Mason Meeuwsen
Justin Sleutel
4:01.73Warrenton      
-Relay Team 4:02.68Portland Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12CJ Thorne43'5Knappa      
12Kye McCord43' 4.5Seaside      
12Trevor Puckett42' 5Astoria      
4.12Trevor Lundsten37'8Banks      
12Brian Van Gundy37' 3Astoria      
11Zachary Dursse37' 3Astoria      
6.12Kristian Burger37'1"South Bend      
12James Bennett36' 4Seaside      
11Stephen Petersen36'3Warrenton      
12Levi Cherry35'9Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Tyler Ricker34'10Clatskanie      
11Tim Blaylock33'8Naselle      
10Dylan Short33'6.5Ilwaco      
12Derek Henderson32' 3"Portland Lutheran      
10Connor Hulegaard30'9.5Clatskanie      
11Elias Blume30'5Ilwaco      
12Nathan Stein30' 4"Portland Lutheran      
11Calvin Proctor30'2.5Warrenton      
10Kyle Breckinridge30'1Ilwaco      
12Rusty Hebert30Knappa      
12Kyle Geiger29'9"South Bend      
12Dillon Lamping29'8Warrenton      
9Aaron Carney27'7Raymond      
10Bryant Oman25'7Naselle      
9Dane Camenzind24'11Raymond      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Trevor Puckett123' 4Astoria      
12Kye McCord122' 5Seaside      
11Alex Swynenburg122'Seaside      
4.12Trevor Lundsten117'2Banks      
11Hunter Beaudoin115' 3Seaside      
12CJ Thorne109'10"Knappa      
10Connor Hulegaard108'5Clatskanie      
11Ben Woolley106'3Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Matt Stone101'7Banks      
12Jon Nolan100'11Clatskanie      
11Stephen Petersen100'8Warrenton      
11Tim Blaylock100'Naselle      
12Dillon Lamping95'10Warrenton      
11Thad Edman95' 10Astoria      
10Bryant Oman93'4Naselle      
10Zachery Parker84'Portland Lutheran      
12Derek Henderson80' 10"Portland Lutheran      
12Brett Rose77'5"South Bend      
9Aaron Carney75'9Raymond      
10Dylan Short75'6Ilwaco      
9Michael Froke75'5Clatskanie      
11Elias Blume72'3Ilwaco      
9Dane Camenzind61'10Raymond      
12Kyle Geiger61'3"South Bend      
9Austin Cherry54'7Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trevor Lundsten184'3Banks      
12Justin Laird168' 6Seaside      
12Willie Einerson167' 0Astoria      
4.12Kevin Newman159'1Raymond      
5.12Will Latter154'9Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Trevor Puckett153' 7Astoria      
11Ben Woolley153'5Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Elrycc Berkman148' 3Seaside      
12Brett Rose143'3"South Bend      
12Matt Stone137'8Banks      
12Nick Richardson137' 4"Portland Lutheran      
11Travis Malmstadt134'4Ilwaco      
11Stephen Petersen128'9Warrenton      
12Rusty Hebert124'6"Knappa      
11Chris Decarlo123'2Banks      
10Michael Siltala121'4Clatskanie      
10Erik Armstrong121'2Jewell      
11Joe Fjeldheim119'11Ilwaco      
12Gary Hunter113'1Clatskanie      
11Zach Boyes111'11"South Bend      
12Casey Unfried109' 4"Portland Lutheran      
11Aaron Jannusch108'3Warrenton      
12Kyle Geiger106'8"South Bend      
11Jake Kelly104'4Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Aaron Carney95'10Raymond      
11Mitch Hatfield93'3Raymond      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Elrycc Berkman5' 10Seaside      
2.11Brock Markham5'8Banks      
3.10Joshua Stahly5'8Jewell      
4.10David Lorton5'8"South Bend      
11Jackson Meyer5' 6Seaside      
12Alejandro Lopez5'6Astoria      
6.10Michael Swadberg5'6"Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Matt Cramer5'4Warrenton      
11Jason Childers5'4Clatskanie      
11Cody Patterson5'2Warrenton      
12Daniel Mathre5' 2Astoria      
11Tyler Hulegaard5'0Clatskanie      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tylor Nortrup12'Naselle      
2.11Brad Brekke10'0Banks      
11Cole Willyard9'Seaside      
11Ricky Niemi8' 6Astoria      
10Anthony Lopez8' 0Astoria      
6.11Jake Kelly8'Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Patterson19'3.5Warrenton      
11Jackson Meyer19' 2.75Seaside      
10Shelby Grubb18' 9"Portland Lutheran      
4.10Joshua Stahly18'7.5Jewell      
5.11Colton Underhill18'7Banks      
12Elrycc Berkman18' 6.5Seaside      
12Ryan Vongmixay18'5.25"South Bend      
9Benjo Musa18' 4.5Astoria      
12Willie Einerson18' 2Astoria      
11Brock Markham18'0.75Banks      
10Josh Schenk16'11.25Ilwaco      
10Sam Gray16'9Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Zeke Smith16' 8.75Seaside      
9Andre Martin16' 8.5"Portland Lutheran      
9Nathan Ferrell16'6.5Warrenton      
10Michael Swadberg15'8.25Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Gary Hunter15'7Clatskanie      
10Brandon Jackson15'5Warrenton      
11Tim Adkison14'3.75Knappa      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jesse Marvin41'1.5Clatskanie      
2.12Josh Soule39'7.5Clatskanie      
12Justin Laird38' 5.25Seaside      
11Jackson Meyer38' 4Seaside      
5.12Kevin Newman38'1.5Raymond      
6.11Cody Patterson37'8.75Warrenton      
10Cutter Pember37'3"Knappa      
10Colby Seyferth37'1.25Banks      
10Terrell Boyes36'10.75"South Bend      
10David Lorton36'7.50"South Bend      
12Willie Einerson36' 5.5Astoria      
11Colton Underhill36'5.25Banks      
12Daniel Mathre36' 4.5Astoria      
10Nathan Reitz35'10Naselle      
11Aaron Jannusch35'3.75Warrenton      
9Ty Lorton33'9"South Bend      
10Silas Lortz33' 8"Portland Lutheran      
11Marcel Prieske32'4.5Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Eli Schenk31'9Ilwaco      
10Jakob Maier31' 5"Portland Lutheran      
11Eric Holmberg31'3.5Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Mitch Hatfield30'5Raymond      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Borden13.2Raymond      
2.10Felicia Wilson13.32Banks      
3.10Payton Hummell13.39Warrenton      
9Katie Leino13.43Astoria      
10Riley Tadei13.42Seaside      
10Rachel Tadei13.49Knappa      
12Roberta Kelley13.75Warrenton      
4.9Shelby Porter13.92Neah-Kah-Nie      
10Natasha Conelly14.09Astoria      
9Shannon Macomb14.39Seaside      
9Ally Partain14.44Banks      
9Tia Fish14.62Knappa      
12Jordan Nicholson15.06Clatskanie      
11Samantha Bauer15.08Naselle      
9Kenzie Davis15.14Clatskanie      
10Olivia Dunne15.27Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Shelby Porter13.74Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Amery Smock14.41Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Borden27.6Raymond      
2.10Felicia Wilson27.73Banks      
10Rachel Tadei29.26Knappa      
9Katie Leino29.56Astoria      
10Natasha Conelly29.63Astoria      
11Hannah Sigler29.74Seaside      
6.9Shelby Porter29.80Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Morgan Grubb29.93Portland Lutheran      
12Roberta Kelley30.27Warrenton      
11Cameo Ulbricht30.38Ilwaco      
11Holly Garcia30.82Banks      
10Kaylee Taylor30.89Clatskanie      
9Alexa McFadden31.2Raymond      
9Kristen Lazelle31.84South Bend      
11Samantha Bauer32.37Naselle      
12Jordan Nicholson32.69Clatskanie      
10Olivia Dunne32.80Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Kayla Passolt33.04South Bend      
10Kyla Cain33.68Warrenton      
11Analynda Toyas33.7Seaside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Markham61.14Banks      
2.9Jennifer Hilger67.07Banks      
9Taylor Davis67.42Seaside      
12Elaine Kloss67.58Seaside      
5.11Chelsea Neilson67.83Neah-Kah-Nie      
6.10Kaylee Taylor1:09.33Clatskanie      
12Madeline Adee69.56Astoria      
9Kenzie Davis1:09.91Clatskanie      
9Alexa McFadden1:10.4Raymond      
9Madison Smotherman1:11.03Warrenton      
11Amery Smock71.66Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Patricia Stein1:17.43Portland Lutheran      
11Brucella Jauregui1:22.50South Bend      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Rachel Porter69Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Chelsea Neilson70Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Aubrey DuBois70Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Shelby Grelck72Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Ashley Mayfield2:21.37Seaside      
11Cameo Ulbricht2:36.26Ilwaco      
10Linsey Johnson2:36.86Seaside      
4.9Amanda Reaser2:37.91Banks      
5.11Aubrey DuBois2:46.03Neah-Kah-Nie      
6.10Desi Heimgartner2:46.14Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Tiffany Ryan2:48.98Clatskanie      
9Patricia Stein2:51.9Portland Lutheran      
12Erin O'Mahony2:55.04Banks      
9Leah DeVargas3:08.9Astoria      
11Alicia Keller3:14.9Astoria      
12Elise Ghaye3:29.77Clatskanie      
12Kayla Lev3:37.6Raymond      
12Juliee Ball3:39.18Warrenton      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Amanda Reaser5:23.37Banks      
10Carlie Gilligan5:26.50Seaside      
11Clara Broderick5:26.96Seaside      
4.9Tiffany Ryan5:39.54Clatskanie      
5.12Kelsey Taylor5:41.79Banks      
6.9Nicole deMontigny5:51.11South Bend      
9Patricia Stein5:52.48Portland Lutheran      
12Lauren Dove5:56.22Warrenton      
9Leah DeVargas6:20.49Astoria      
10Farreyon Sabahi6:22.51Warrenton      
10Heidi Elliott6:32.86South Bend      
11Alicia Keller6:41.15Astoria      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Kirsten Farmer12:17.55Seaside      
2.12Kelsey Taylor12:30.55Banks      
3.10Desi Heimgartner12:38.01Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Bridgette Blakesley13:01.97Seaside      
5.9Nicole deMontigny13:04.78South Bend      
12Kirsten Maier13:17.26Portland Lutheran      
12Britney Black13:34.95Warrenton      
8.10Kiciah Gibson13:37.81Banks      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Krisha Willis17.24Banks      
2.9Kristen Lazelle18.59South Bend      
10Genevieve Sheridan18.73Astoria      
4.10Rachel Porter18.78Neah-Kah-Nie      
5.10Payton Hummell18.82Warrenton      
11Marilyn Brooks19.53Astoria      
11Emily Johnson19.70Knappa      
9Molly Khammala19.8Raymond      
9Chrissy Garrison20.12Jewell      
9Bonnie Helm20.19Banks      
11April Cockcroft20.22Seaside      
12Kala Castro20.28Neah-Kah-Nie      
-Breanna Breckinridge21.18Ilwaco      
12Claire Ogren21.89Warrenton      
12Anna Marks22.22Knappa      
9Rissa Gerke26.59Ilwaco      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Markham47.70Banks      
10Eleni Duret49.17Astoria      
3.12Jordane Marxer50.68Warrenton      
4.10Payton Hummell52.60Warrenton      
5.9Krisha Willis52.94Banks      
12Sarah Pope53.36Astoria      
10Kai Davidson56.85Seaside      
11Emily Johnson57.60Knappa      
10Angelique Ulm57.68Jewell      
11April Cockcroft58.80Seaside      
10Rosa Rojas59.44South Bend      
10Lauren Meiter1:04.23Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Anna Marks1:07.37Knappa      
9Rissa Gerke1:18.72Ilwaco      
12Anna Gerke1:21.59Ilwaco      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Melissa Law
Eleni Duret
Katie Leino
Charlene Harber
52.80Astoria      
2.-Erika Atkinson
Jessica Markham
Jennifer Hilger
Felicia Wilson
53.20Banks      
3.-Tara McDowell
Roberta Kelley
Jordane Marxer
Payton Hummell
53.23Warrenton      
-Jamie Osburn
Analynda Toyas
Hannah Sigler
Riley Tadei
55.29Seaside      
5.-Kristen Lazelle
Hannah Dennis
Rosa Rojas
Vanessa Eang
55.76South Bend      
6.-Molly Khammala
Paige Oatfield
Alexa McFadden
Hannah Borden
55.9Raymond      
-Relay Team 57.00Knappa      
-Shelby Porter
Amery Smock
Shelby Grelck
Rachel Porter
58.15Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Elaine Kloss
Taylor Davis
Shannon Macomb
Riley Tadei
4:28.36Seaside      
2.-Jessica Markham
Jennifer Hilger
Krisha Willis
Amanda Reaser
4:28.70Banks      
-Sarah Pope
Madeline Adee
Genevieve Sheridan
Eleni Duret
4:36.61Astoria      
4.-Shelby Grelck
Chelsea Neilson
Aubrey DuBois
Rachel Porter
4:41.61Neah-Kah-Nie      
5.-Kayla Passolt
Hannah Dennis
Karina Perez
Rosa Rojas
4:57.98South Bend      
6.-Britney Black
Madison Smotherman
Kyla Cain
Lauren Dove
5:07.05Warrenton      
-Patricia Stein
Ingrid Bergmann
Kirsten Maier
Morgan Grubb
5:12.01Portland Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
12Laura Bobek46' 11.5"Astoria      
12Charlene Harber31' 0Astoria      
12Clara Weidman30' 10.5Astoria      
4.12Jasmine Teters30'8Banks      
5.12Sara Richards29'1"South Bend      
6.11Erika Atkinson28'6.5Banks      
9Molly Hinsvark28' 5.5Seaside      
11Brenda Yi27'4.50"South Bend      
11Breana Prentice27'1Raymond      
11Tracy Wilcock26'8Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Lauren Dove25'11Warrenton      
11Sara Sanders25' 4.5Seaside      
10Kenzi Wirkkala25'4Ilwaco      
12Kala Castro25'4Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Anna Gerke25'1Ilwaco      
12Michelle Tate23'10Jewell      
11Samantha Bauer23'5Naselle      
9Marrisa Sanders23' 4Seaside      
12Rhavin Collier23'1Warrenton      
9Morgan Stone22'5Banks      
10Jackie Marincovich22'3Knappa      
11Tessa Brooks21'3.5Jewell      
11Emily Johnson20'11Knappa      
9Kirsten Harvill18'11Raymond      
10Allison Carter18'3Jewell      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
12Laura Bobek156' 3Astoria      
12Clara Weidman99' 2Astoria      
3.12Jasmine Teters84'10Banks      
4.12Colleen Crook83'3Jewell      
11Tracy Wilcock82'5Neah-Kah-Nie      
9Molly Hinsvark81' 9Seaside      
6.12Anna Gerke81'8Ilwaco      
12Sara Richards79'10"South Bend      
11Jourdan Tabor78' 6Seaside      
9Shelby Grelck77'8Neah-Kah-Nie      
11Erika Atkinson73'8Banks      
10Jackie Marincovich68'3Knappa      
11Haley Hubbard64'2Raymond      
11Angelina Legler64'0Warrenton      
10Becca Manlow60'6"South Bend      
11Julia Cruz58'4Clatskanie      
12Claire Ogren58'0Warrenton      
9Rissa Gerke54'9Ilwaco      
9Kassidie Perkins49'5Raymond      
12Kayla Lev46'8Raymond      
9Tiffany Ryan36'4Clatskanie      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
11Kate Shear116'3Knappa      
2.11Amber Meier111'6Jewell      
3.12Jasmine Teters110'10Banks      
4.11Brenda Yi107'3"South Bend      
11Kayce Lilley104' 4Astoria      
6.10Kaylee Taylor102'7Clatskanie      
11Erika Atkinson101'4Banks      
11Jesika Kaczenski97'10Jewell      
11Breana Prentice93'3Raymond      
11Tracy Wilcock91'8Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Ceara Lewis90' 4Seaside      
10Kenzi Wirkkala87'4Ilwaco      
11Erin Schauermann86' 9Astoria      
11Haley Hubbard83'2Raymond      
11Angelina Legler77'11Warrenton      
12Tara McDowell76'0Warrenton      
9Karina Perez70"10"South Bend      
10Becca Manlow66'7"South Bend      
9Ashley Flores62' 1Seaside      
12Jordan Nicholson60'9Clatskanie      
10Victoria Lindgren59'9Knappa      
11Samantha Bauer56'7Naselle      
11Julia Cruz52'2Clatskanie      
10Lauren Meiter47'3Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
11April Cockcroft4' 10Seaside      
1.10Maggie McMillan4'10Banks      
3.10Kaylee Taylor4'10Clatskanie      
11Jesika Kaczenski4'8Jewell      
10Kai Davidson4' 8Seaside      
11Marilyn Brooks4' 8Astoria      
5.12Joanna Murdoch4'8Banks      
9Thailer Curtis4'6Jewell      
10Vanessa Eang4'6"South Bend      
12Elise Ghaye4'6Clatskanie      
9Kayla Passolt4'4"South Bend      
9Jeannie Dimaggio4'4Jewell      
9Brittanie Sarin4' 4Astoria      
12Ceara Lewis4' 4Seaside      
9Paige Oatfield4'2Raymond      
12Sara Richards4'0"South Bend      
-Breanna Breckinridge4'Ilwaco      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Ingrid Bergmann8'Portland Lutheran      
2.12Abby Phillippi7'6Banks      
10Riley Tadei7'Seaside      
10Chelsey Olson7Astoria      
5.10Chelsea Matthews7'0Banks      
12Ceara Lewis6' 6Seaside      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Charlene Harber17' 3Astoria      
2.10Vanessa Eang15'3.75"South Bend      
12Jamie Osburn15' 2.5Seaside      
9Katie Leino14' 8Astoria      
5.12Roberta Kelley14'5.25Warrenton      
6.12Jordane Marxer14'2.5Warrenton      
11Hannah Sigler13' 7.25Seaside      
9Morgan Grubb13' 5.5"Portland Lutheran      
11Amery Smock13'3.75Neah-Kah-Nie      
10Angelique Ulm13'0.75Jewell      
9Molly Khammala12'4.5Raymond      
9Alexa McFadden12'2.5Raymond      
10Thinh Oneprachanh12'1"South Bend      
12Jordan Nicholson11'3Clatskanie      
10Rebecka Harhart11'2.5Jewell      
9Tia Fish11'2Knappa      
9Kenzie Davis11'1Clatskanie      
9Joy Phommachanh10'2.5Raymond      
12Kala Castro9'4.25Neah-Kah-Nie      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Charlene Harber34' .5Astoria      
2.10Vanessa Eang32'6"South Bend      
3.12Jordane Marxer32'5Warrenton      
12Jamie Osburn30' 8.25Seaside      
11Marilyn Brooks29' 6Astoria      
6.12Claire Ogren28'11.75Warrenton      
10Kerri Hilton28' 11Astoria      
9Molly Khammala28'7.75Raymond      
9Nicole deMontigny28'5"South Bend      
11Analynda Toyas28' 3.25Seaside      
9Morgan Grubb27' 8.25"Portland Lutheran      
11Amery Smock27'4.5Neah-Kah-Nie      
12Joanna Murdoch26'6.5Banks      
9Madison Smotherman25'6.5Warrenton      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.