Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shelby Grubb11.49Portland Lutheran
11Alex Eterno11.60Astoria
1.11Matt Cutone11.53Banks
2.10Linus Norgren11.54Banks
11Zeke Smith11.68Seaside
12Dalton Clark11.77Seaside
4.12Josh Soule11.72Clatskanie
10Braden Nicholson11.85Clatskanie
10Bryan Sablan11.83Knappa
12Alejandro Lopez11.89Astoria
12Kevin Newman12.0Raymond
10Andrew Littlefield12.08Neah-Kah-Nie
12Dillon Lamping12.07Warrenton
11Cody Patterson12.05Warrenton
11Zach Boyes12.36South Bend
11Matt Wetterauer12.50South Bend
12Anthony Lafontaine12.55Portland Lutheran
9Nick Hinojosa12.90Ilwaco
11Haiden Culp12.96Jewell
10Andy Schott13.03Ilwaco
10Paul McAloney13.11Knappa
9Austin Cherry13.56Neah-Kah-Nie
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Levi Cherry11.63Neah-Kah-Nie
11Kevin Killion12.28Neah-Kah-Nie
12Will Latter12.59Neah-Kah-Nie
11Jake Kelly14.1Neah-Kah-Nie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Colby Seyferth23.36Banks
2.11Matt Cutone23.74Banks
11Zeke Smith23.92Seaside
4.12Kristian Burger23.99South Bend
10Shelby Grubb24.44Portland Lutheran
5.10Braden Nicholson24.54Clatskanie
11Alex Eterno25.03Astoria
11Alex Smalley25.21Astoria
12Brandon Wilson25.23Ilwaco
10Michael Swadberg25.43Neah-Kah-Nie
9Brandon Malmstadt25.69Ilwaco
11Matt Wetterauer26.03South Bend
12Anthony Lafontaine26.51Portland Lutheran
12Chris Legler26.99Warrenton
9Pat Morgan27.07Knappa
12Levi Cherry27.30Neah-Kah-Nie
10Brandon Jackson27.34Warrenton
10Paul McAloney29.05Knappa
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Linus Norgren52.44Banks
2.11Colton Underhill53.53Banks
10Justin Gagnon54.20Astoria
12Nick Richardson54.5Portland Lutheran
5.12Chad Sutfin54.98Clatskanie
10Bryan Sablan55.01Knappa
10Zachary Rozinek55.7Jewell
11James Carey56.04Warrenton
10Shelby Grittman56.24Clatskanie
9Brandon Malmstadt56.48Ilwaco
12Josiah Pfund56.67Seaside
9Andre Martin57.59Portland Lutheran
10Bronson Gardner57.64Astoria
11Dylan Spoor58.05South Bend
11Daniel Deuel58.18Neah-Kah-Nie
11Cody Lowery58.65Jewell
10Tayler Odneal59.60Ilwaco
9Conner Smith60.18Seaside
12Daniel Hardin1:00.17South Bend
12Chris Legler60.94Warrenton
11Zack Petersen1:02.24Knappa
10Sam Gray63.52Neah-Kah-Nie
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Zach Houchins54Neah-Kah-Nie
11Eric Holmberg55Neah-Kah-Nie
10Andrew Littlefield56.93Neah-Kah-Nie
11Daniel Deuel57Neah-Kah-Nie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Lorton2:04.22South Bend
2.12Austin Carmack2:06.09Clatskanie
3.11Evin LaPlatney2:07.59Ilwaco
11Cory Rice2:14.79Seaside
5.10Deven Murray2:17.75Banks
5.12Sebastian Selbach2:18.09Clatskanie
10Robin Norgren2:19.13Banks
11Ulises Olvera2:20.35Jewell
12Curtis Rozinek2:23.45Jewell
10Silas Lortz2:26.41Portland Lutheran
10Emerson Morris2:26.63Portland Lutheran
11Mac Clark2:27.02Seaside
10Roland Johansen2:28.64Knappa
10David Woltjer2:28.97Astoria
10Tanner Houchins2:34.31Neah-Kah-Nie
10Max Jeong2:35.03Neah-Kah-Nie
9Aaron Miller2:36.51Astoria
9Eli Schenk2:39.21Ilwaco
9Dane Camenzind2:44.9Raymond
11Tim Adkison2:46.29Knappa
9Rigo Martinez2:51.72Warrenton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abel Araya4:21.39Portland Lutheran
11Cole Willyard4:26.82Seaside
12Joe Scott4:27:32Astoria
4.11James Reaser4:42.54Banks
9Gael Marin4:42.74Astoria
6.10Michael Siltala4:43.27Clatskanie
11Eric Holmberg4:45.15Neah-Kah-Nie
11Zach Houchins4:45.21Neah-Kah-Nie
10Erik Keating4:46.33Astoria
8.9Tanner Weidner4:49.32Ilwaco
10Silas Lortz4:50.7Portland Lutheran
10Nathan Reitz4:52.06Naselle
9Adam Siltala4:52.94Clatskanie
9Justin Sleutel4:53.60Warrenton
9Mason Meeuwsen4:54.95Warrenton
10Deven Murray4:55.99Banks
12Taylor Graves4:56.44South Bend
10Emerson Morris5:06.86Portland Lutheran
12Ben Hayes5:15.86Seaside
11Matt Langley5:20.05Clatskanie
11Mitch Hatfield5:22.9Raymond
12Eric Jambor5:24.50South Bend
9David Hoth5:28.83Seaside
10Roland Johansen5:35.05Knappa
11Bobby Richards5:45.14Ilwaco
11Tim Adkison5:53.98Knappa
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Sutfin9:22.59Clatskanie
2.12Abel Araya9:37.16Portland Lutheran
12Joe Scott9:55.51Astoria
4.11James Reaser10:18.66Banks
11Matt Sagers10:28.72Astoria
6.12Taylor Graves10:35.82South Bend
10Nathan Reitz10:37.18Naselle
12Erick Cristobal10:37.89Seaside
10Jerry Creasy10:38.55Neah-Kah-Nie
11Erik Johansson11:10.24Seaside
11.9Michael Danforth11:17.34Portland Lutheran
9Shawn Murray11:17.79Clatskanie
11Max Milander11:32.54Seaside
10Ben Lee11:51.4Neah-Kah-Nie
15.9Aaron Carney12:12.2Raymond
9Travis Griffith12:48.74Clatskanie
17.11Bobby Richards12:58.6Ilwaco
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aasa Carmack17.56Clatskanie
2.12Matt Cramer17.58Warrenton
12Ben Wittman17.69Seaside
4.10Max Edison17.95Banks
11Cody Forsythe18.51Seaside
5.9Nathan Ferrell18.58Warrenton
6.11Tyler Hulegaard19.11Clatskanie
11Taylor Matyas19.74Banks
10Zoli Bokor19.82Knappa
9Nick Birge20.21Astoria
10Andy Schott20.76Ilwaco
11Marcel Prieske21.59Neah-Kah-Nie
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Jesse Boord43.20Astoria
5.12Matt Cramer44.55Warrenton
12Ben Wittman44.61Seaside
3.11Brock Markham45.01Banks
4.11Aasa Carmack45.44Clatskanie
6.9Ty Lorton46.26South Bend
6.11Tyler Hulegaard47.29Clatskanie
10Max Edison47.31Banks
9Nathan Ferrell47.47Warrenton
10Zoli Bokor48.64Knappa
10Andy Schott49.77Ilwaco
11Kevin Killion50.56Neah-Kah-Nie
11Cody Forsythe50.71Seaside
9Eli Schenk54.65Ilwaco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Linus Norgren
Colby Seyferth
Matt Cutone
Chris Decarlo
45.03Banks
2.-Josh Soule
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
Braden Nicholson
45.86Clatskanie
-Ben Wittman
Taran Johnson
Cody Forsythe
Zeke Smith
46.31Seaside
-Benjo Musa
Alejandro Lopez
Justin Gagnon
Alex Eterno
46.59Astoria
5.-Ryan Vongmixay
Zach Boyes
Matt Wetterauer
Kristian Burger
47.35South Bend
6.-Josh Schenk
Brandon Wilson
Nick Hinojosa
Brandon Malmstadt
48.31Ilwaco
-Dillon Lamping
Matt Cramer
Chris Legler
Nathan Ferrell
48.90Warrenton
-Relay Team 49.11Knappa
-Jake Kelly
Kevin Killion
Will Latter
Levi Cherry
50.75Neah-Kah-Nie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colton Underhill
Linus Norgren
Colby Seyferth
Brock Markham
3:38.08Banks
-Justin Gagnon
Bronson Gardner
Tyler Norfleet
Jesse Boord
3:43.23Astoria
3.-Andrew Littlefield
Daniel Deuel
Zach Houchins
Eric Holmberg
3:43.87Neah-Kah-Nie
4.-Dylan Spoor
Ryan Vongmixay
Kristian Burger
David Lorton
3:47.14South Bend
5.-Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Sebastian Selbach
Austin Carmack
3:49.09Clatskanie
6.-Taylor Odneal
Evin LaPlatney
Brandon Wilson
Brandon Malmstadt
3:49.58Ilwaco
-Cory Rice
Josiah Pfund
Leo Luna
Cole Willyard
3:53.97Seaside
-Relay Team 3:58.41Jewell
-James Carey
Aaron Jannusch
Mason Meeuwsen
Justin Sleutel
4:01.73Warrenton
-Relay Team 4:02.68Portland Lutheran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12CJ Thorne43'5Knappa
12Kye McCord43' 4.5Seaside
12Trevor Puckett42' 5Astoria
4.12Trevor Lundsten37'8Banks
12Brian Van Gundy37' 3Astoria
11Zachary Dursse37' 3Astoria
6.12Kristian Burger37'1"South Bend
12James Bennett36' 4Seaside
11Stephen Petersen36'3Warrenton
12Levi Cherry35'9Neah-Kah-Nie
12Tyler Ricker34'10Clatskanie
11Tim Blaylock33'8Naselle
10Dylan Short33'6.5Ilwaco
12Derek Henderson32' 3"Portland Lutheran
10Connor Hulegaard30'9.5Clatskanie
11Elias Blume30'5Ilwaco
12Nathan Stein30' 4"Portland Lutheran
11Calvin Proctor30'2.5Warrenton
10Kyle Breckinridge30'1Ilwaco
12Rusty Hebert30Knappa
12Kyle Geiger29'9"South Bend
12Dillon Lamping29'8Warrenton
9Aaron Carney27'7Raymond
10Bryant Oman25'7Naselle
9Dane Camenzind24'11Raymond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Puckett123' 4Astoria
12Kye McCord122' 5Seaside
11Alex Swynenburg122'Seaside
4.12Trevor Lundsten117'2Banks
11Hunter Beaudoin115' 3Seaside
12CJ Thorne109'10"Knappa
10Connor Hulegaard108'5Clatskanie
11Ben Woolley106'3Neah-Kah-Nie
12Matt Stone101'7Banks
12Jon Nolan100'11Clatskanie
11Stephen Petersen100'8Warrenton
11Tim Blaylock100'Naselle
12Dillon Lamping95'10Warrenton
11Thad Edman95' 10Astoria
10Bryant Oman93'4Naselle
10Zachery Parker84'Portland Lutheran
12Derek Henderson80' 10"Portland Lutheran
12Brett Rose77'5"South Bend
9Aaron Carney75'9Raymond
10Dylan Short75'6Ilwaco
9Michael Froke75'5Clatskanie
11Elias Blume72'3Ilwaco
9Dane Camenzind61'10Raymond
12Kyle Geiger61'3"South Bend
9Austin Cherry54'7Neah-Kah-Nie
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Lundsten184'3Banks
12Justin Laird168' 6Seaside
12Willie Einerson167' 0Astoria
4.12Kevin Newman159'1Raymond
5.12Will Latter154'9Neah-Kah-Nie
12Trevor Puckett153' 7Astoria
11Ben Woolley153'5Neah-Kah-Nie
12Elrycc Berkman148' 3Seaside
12Brett Rose143'3"South Bend
12Matt Stone137'8Banks
12Nick Richardson137' 4"Portland Lutheran
11Travis Malmstadt134'4Ilwaco
11Stephen Petersen128'9Warrenton
12Rusty Hebert124'6"Knappa
11Chris Decarlo123'2Banks
10Michael Siltala121'4Clatskanie
10Erik Armstrong121'2Jewell
11Joe Fjeldheim119'11Ilwaco
12Gary Hunter113'1Clatskanie
11Zach Boyes111'11"South Bend
12Casey Unfried109' 4"Portland Lutheran
11Aaron Jannusch108'3Warrenton
12Kyle Geiger106'8"South Bend
11Jake Kelly104'4Neah-Kah-Nie
9Aaron Carney95'10Raymond
11Mitch Hatfield93'3Raymond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Elrycc Berkman5' 10Seaside
2.11Brock Markham5'8Banks
3.10Joshua Stahly5'8Jewell
4.10David Lorton5'8"South Bend
11Jackson Meyer5' 6Seaside
12Alejandro Lopez5'6Astoria
6.10Michael Swadberg5'6"Neah-Kah-Nie
12Matt Cramer5'4Warrenton
11Jason Childers5'4Clatskanie
11Cody Patterson5'2Warrenton
12Daniel Mathre5' 2Astoria
11Tyler Hulegaard5'0Clatskanie
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tylor Nortrup12'Naselle
2.11Brad Brekke10'0Banks
11Cole Willyard9'Seaside
11Ricky Niemi8' 6Astoria
10Anthony Lopez8' 0Astoria
6.11Jake Kelly8'Neah-Kah-Nie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Patterson19'3.5Warrenton
11Jackson Meyer19' 2.75Seaside
10Shelby Grubb18' 9"Portland Lutheran
4.10Joshua Stahly18'7.5Jewell
5.11Colton Underhill18'7Banks
12Elrycc Berkman18' 6.5Seaside
12Ryan Vongmixay18'5.25"South Bend
9Benjo Musa18' 4.5Astoria
12Willie Einerson18' 2Astoria
11Brock Markham18'0.75Banks
10Josh Schenk16'11.25Ilwaco
10Sam Gray16'9Neah-Kah-Nie
11Zeke Smith16' 8.75Seaside
9Andre Martin16' 8.5"Portland Lutheran
9Nathan Ferrell16'6.5Warrenton
10Michael Swadberg15'8.25Neah-Kah-Nie
12Gary Hunter15'7Clatskanie
10Brandon Jackson15'5Warrenton
11Tim Adkison14'3.75Knappa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Marvin41'1.5Clatskanie
2.12Josh Soule39'7.5Clatskanie
12Justin Laird38' 5.25Seaside
11Jackson Meyer38' 4Seaside
5.12Kevin Newman38'1.5Raymond
6.11Cody Patterson37'8.75Warrenton
10Cutter Pember37'3"Knappa
10Colby Seyferth37'1.25Banks
10Terrell Boyes36'10.75"South Bend
10David Lorton36'7.50"South Bend
12Willie Einerson36' 5.5Astoria
11Colton Underhill36'5.25Banks
12Daniel Mathre36' 4.5Astoria
10Nathan Reitz35'10Naselle
11Aaron Jannusch35'3.75Warrenton
9Ty Lorton33'9"South Bend
10Silas Lortz33' 8"Portland Lutheran
11Marcel Prieske32'4.5Neah-Kah-Nie
9Eli Schenk31'9Ilwaco
10Jakob Maier31' 5"Portland Lutheran
11Eric Holmberg31'3.5Neah-Kah-Nie
11Mitch Hatfield30'5Raymond
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault