Athletic.net Team Results Management

Seattle Christian, Life Christian@Fife

Thursday, April 02, 2009

Fife HS, Tacoma

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 1B
Mt Rainier Lutheran
Washington - 2B
Life Christian Academy
Washington - 2A
Fife
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kent Schmuland11.57Bellevue Christian
2.12Kyle Fremd11.58Bellevue Christian
3.12Ryan Neal11.59Bellevue Christian
4.12Al Lang11.7Seattle Christian
5.12Aaron Iseman11.9Bellevue Christian
6.12Matt Kumasaka12Seattle Christian
9Kyle Pierotti12.1Seattle Christian
7.12Jordan Revius12.02Fife
12Jordan Hashemi12.2Seattle Christian
12Caleb Wheeler12.3Bellevue Christian
9Spencer Doherty12.3Seattle Christian
12Ben Swarner12.3Seattle Christian
10Julian Watson12.3Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Jesse Lake12.5Fife
11Jordan Meyer12.6Fife
11Evan DeVore12.6Seattle Christian
9Jay Lin13.1Bellevue Christian
1.9Ryan Gouras13.2Life Christian Academy
9Lucas Baker13.3Bellevue Christian
12Abu Sheriff13.3Fife
11John Massaran13.5Bellevue Christian
10Jorgen Graff13.6Bellevue Christian
10Tyler Davis13.7Bellevue Christian
11Cyrus Asasy13.7Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Fremd23.6Bellevue Christian
2.12Julio Holsten25Bellevue Christian
3.12Trevor Barnett25.32Fife
4.12Matt Kumasaka25.5Seattle Christian
5.11Evan DeVore26.9Seattle Christian
11David Petrisor27.1Bellevue Christian
9Jay Lin27.4Bellevue Christian
9Chad Huang27.6Bellevue Christian
9Stephen Ker28.3Bellevue Christian
11Cyrus Asasy29.1Bellevue Christian
9Lucas Baker29.2Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Fremd53.0Bellevue Christian
2.11James Beckman55Seattle Christian
4.12Trevor Barnett59.24Fife
5.12Caleb Wheeler59.36Bellevue Christian
6.11Brandon ZeBarth60Seattle Christian
12Jordan Hashemi60.9Seattle Christian
12Vitaliy Golubkov61.7Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Devin Ritchey63.9Fife
10Christian Vanderhoeven65.3Fife
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake Kornbau2:07.7Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.11Andy Edmondson2:09.9Seattle Christian
3.12Andrew VanNess2:10.7Bellevue Christian
4.12Steven Koster2:13.1Bellevue Christian
5.10Michael Milbank2:17.2Bellevue Christian
6.10Nathan Haack2:18.2Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.10James Schauble2:21.0Life Christian Academy
8.9Michael Hussey2:23.4Bellevue Christian
2.10David Hoggatt2:23.8Life Christian Academy
9Carsten Neumiller2:24Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Dan Price2:30.1Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.9Chris Johnson2:33Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew VanNess4:50.1Bellevue Christian
2.11Michael Cross4:53Seattle Christian
3.11Matt Gehrke4:59.6Seattle Christian
4.12Steven Koster4:59.6Bellevue Christian
5.10Michael Milbank5:03.7Bellevue Christian
6.11Ryan Hopkins5:15.2Mt Rainier Lutheran
7.11Will Ross5:15.2Fife
8.9Ben Hastings5:23.3Bellevue Christian
9Ethan Mitchell5:25Bellevue Christian
9Anthony Otwell5:26Bellevue Christian
10Dan Price5:29.8Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Damon Wells5:32.6Seattle Christian
9Chad Huang5:42Bellevue Christian
1.9Chris Johnson5:43.6Life Christian Academy
9Marshall Pelissier5:57.5Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Cross10:53Seattle Christian
2.12Vitaliy Golubkov11:27.0Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Will Ross11:39.9Fife
4.11Ryan Hopkins11:56.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Justin Larsen12:18.3Fife
6.9Damon Wells12:24Seattle Christian
9Noah Pearson12:38Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Marshall Pelissier12:40.1Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dusty Talbott17.4Bellevue Christian
2.11Michael Wilken17.5Bellevue Christian
3.10Andrew Wolf17.6Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.10Nathan Phillips18.1Bellevue Christian
5.12Jordan Revius18.4Fife
6.9Josh Catlett19.2Bellevue Christian
7.9Michael Antosz21.9Bellevue Christian
8.10Jordan Berry22.7Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Revius44.03Fife
2.10Nathan Phillips44.78Bellevue Christian
3.11Kent Schmuland45.34Bellevue Christian
4.11Jon Meis46Seattle Christian
5.10Andrew Wolf46.2Mt Rainier Lutheran
6.9Josh Catlett51.62Bellevue Christian
1.9Ryan Gouras52.5Life Christian Academy
8.11Jordan Meyer53.0Fife
10Jordan Berry60.9Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kyle Fremd
Kent Schmuland
Caleb Wheeler
Aaron Iseman
46.2Bellevue Christian
2.-Dylan Schlatter
Jake Kornbau
Julian Watson
Kyle McLaughlin
49.3Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.-Sam Taylor
Jordan Berry
Josh Catlett
David Petrisor
50.4Bellevue Christian
4.-Lucas Baker
Jay Lin
John Massaran
Bryce Oldham
54.8Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:48.9Seattle Christian
2.-Andrew VanNess
Steven Koster
Julio Holsten
Michael Milbank
3:49Bellevue Christian
3.-Robbie Phillips
Jacob Rummel
Trevor Barnett
Jordan Revius
3:59.4Fife
4.-Jake Kornbau
Dylan Schlatter
Carsten Neumiller
Nathan Haack
4:02.8Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.-David Hoggatt
Chris Johnson
Jordan Wernet
James Schauble
4:25Life Christian Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ian Allen43'1Fife
2.11Zach Lake42'1"Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Damien Fisher41'5.5Fife
4.12John Rhodes37'7Fife
5.12Josh Porter37'.5Fife
1.9Jordan Wernet36'9"Life Christian Academy
7.12Andrew Knight36'7Fife
2.12Jordan Michelson33'11"Life Christian Academy
12Jordan Lake33'4Bellevue Christian
12Sean Milbank33'3Bellevue Christian
12Daniele Lee33'3Fife
11Levi Hall33' 2.5Seattle Christian
11Joe Kosloski32'5.5Fife
12Jeremy Nalder32'2Fife
11Peter Orrestad32'0Bellevue Christian
3.11Bryce Marion32'Life Christian Academy
12Chase Zahnow30'7.5Fife
12Trent Ault30'1.5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Devon Strom29'7.5Fife
12Tony Carlson28'11Fife
10Tyler Davis28'8.5Bellevue Christian
12Marshall Cress27'11Bellevue Christian
10Seth Fisher27'3Fife
10Alex Loveless26'7"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Cesar Miramontes25'8Fife
11Cyrus Asasy25'0Bellevue Christian
10Jones Barton21'7"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Damien Fisher113'3.5Fife
2.12Trent Ault109'4"Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11Ian Allen108'3Fife
4.11David Petrisor103'2Bellevue Christian
5.10Kyle McLaughlin98'5.5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.11Bryce Marion97'8"Life Christian Academy
11Cyrus Asasy88'5Bellevue Christian
2.12Jordan Michelson86'Life Christian Academy
11Peter Orrestad85Bellevue Christian
11Levi Hall84' 5Seattle Christian
12Andrew Knight83'.5Fife
12Chase Zahnow81'0Fife
12Matt Kumasaka79' 2Seattle Christian
12Daniele Lee78'6Fife
12Sean Milbank77'2.5Bellevue Christian
11Jesse Zonnefeld76'8Bellevue Christian
12John Rhodes76Fife
12Devon Strom74'5Fife
12Jordan Lake73'4Bellevue Christian
12Tony Carlson73'3Fife
12Josh Porter72'4Fife
9Bryce Oldham69'11Bellevue Christian
10Matthew Dugan66'11"Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Marshall Cress66Bellevue Christian
11Brenden Day64'10Bellevue Christian
11Joe Kosloski62'11Fife
10Tyler Davis62'8Bellevue Christian
10Jones Barton58'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Seth Fisher58'7Fife
9John Connell51'7.5Bellevue Christian
11Brett Howell47'11Fife
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Lake135'0Bellevue Christian
2.12Damien Fisher134'6Fife
3.12Ben Swarner134' 4Seattle Christian
4.10Kyle McLaughlin133'Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Jeremy Nalder123'0Fife
12Josh Porter112'9Fife
12Daniele Lee112'4Fife
11Jordan Brewer110Fife
12Steven Koster109'5Bellevue Christian
11Garrett Cross108'6"Mt Rainier Lutheran
11Forrest Hazen107'1Fife
12Jordan Hashemi104' 9Seattle Christian
11Joe Kosloski102'10Fife
12John Rhodes100'10Fife
12Vitaliy Golubkov96'9"Mt Rainier Lutheran
10John Miller95'8Bellevue Christian
11Brenden Day93'4Bellevue Christian
11Jesse Zonnefeld91'5Bellevue Christian
10Alex Loveless90'11"Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Stephen Ker90'5Bellevue Christian
11Peter Orrestad90'1Bellevue Christian
12Ben Stuart83' 8Seattle Christian
12Alex Schubert82'2Bellevue Christian
12Chase Zahnow78'7Fife
11Brett Howell73'6Fife
11Kyle Carter66'7"Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Seth Fisher66'0Fife
12Devon Strom62'6Fife
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Wilken5'6Bellevue Christian
1.12Tracy Cubean5'4"Life Christian Academy
2.12Dusty Talbott5'4Bellevue Christian
3.10Andrew Wolf5'2"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.12Alex Schubert5'Bellevue Christian
6.10John Miller5'Bellevue Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devan Bennion10'6Fife
2.10Ross Rowinski8'6Fife
3.10Robbie Phillips8'0Fife
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Iseman19'5.75Bellevue Christian
2.12Al Lang19' 4.5Seattle Christian
3.12Yusef Evans19'3.5Fife
1.12Tracy Cubean18'7Life Christian Academy
4.11Michael Wilken18'3Bellevue Christian
5.10Ross Rowinski17'0Fife
11Thomas Darnielle16'4.75Fife
10Nathan Phillips16'1.75Bellevue Christian
11Ryan Hopkins15'4.5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Aaron Koch15' 2Seattle Christian
10Dylan Schlatter14'4"Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Jorgen Graff14'3.5Bellevue Christian
9Kyle Pierotti14' 3Seattle Christian
9Cory Kuta14' 2.75Seattle Christian
11Jordan Brewer13'10.75Fife
12Abu Sheriff13'6.5Fife
11Henry Frentess13'3.75Fife
11Mike Bunker12'10.5Fife
9Alex Tice12'6.5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Andrew Gazhenko10' 11.75Seattle Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dusty Talbott38'9.25Bellevue Christian
2.10Dylan Schlatter35'2"Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Aaron Iseman35'Bellevue Christian
1.12Tracy Cubean34'5"Life Christian Academy
5.10Andrew Wolf33'9.75"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.10Ross Rowinski33'3.75Fife
6.12Yusef Evans32'9.75Fife
10Jorgen Graff31'5.5Bellevue Christian
9Kyle Pierotti31' 5.25Seattle Christian
12Julio Holsten29'6.5Bellevue Christian
9Stephen Ker28'2.5Bellevue Christian
9Andrew Gazhenko26' 9.75Seattle Christian
9Ethan Mitchell26'9Bellevue Christian
11Mike Bunker25'9Fife
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Terrika Weaver13Seattle Christian
2.10Lexi Petersen13Seattle Christian
3.10Holly Chester13.66Fife
4.12Rebecca Mitchell13.72Bellevue Christian
5.12Lauren Rogers13.84Bellevue Christian
6.12Cami Lubereski13.88Fife
12Kristen Mayeno14.2Seattle Christian
7.12Stephanie Miller14.12Bellevue Christian
11Amanda Rablin14.4Seattle Christian
9Catie Shelton14.7Seattle Christian
1.10Lucy Buffiou14.69Life Christian Academy
10Katrina Warme14.9Bellevue Christian
10Liesl Sund15.1Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.9Courtney Becht15.26Life Christian Academy
9Nikki Wenker15.3Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.12Gillian Johnson17.06Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Terrika Weaver27.5Seattle Christian
2.12Jill Myre28.7Bellevue Christian
3.12Cassie Cain29.2Fife
4.12Lauren Rogers29.2Bellevue Christian
10Jeannie Beth Sleight29.8Bellevue Christian
5.10Holly Chester29.8Fife
12Hillary Brown30.1Bellevue Christian
6.9Catie Shelton30.3Seattle Christian
10Katrina Warme32.1Bellevue Christian
9Janessa Darr32.5Bellevue Christian
9Kristin Yamashita33.7Seattle Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cassie Cain65.6Fife
2.12Cami Lubereski67.3Fife
3.10Maren Haines1:07.7Bellevue Christian
4.12Hillary Brown1:08.7Bellevue Christian
5.10Dani Faulk70.8Seattle Christian
6.10Jeannie Beth Sleight1:10.8Bellevue Christian
1.10Lucy Buffiou1:13.8Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Allison Hussey2:31.4Bellevue Christian
2.10Alexis Fynboe2:40.8Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11MaryBeth Trimble2:50.4Bellevue Christian
4.10Ellen Hong2:52.1Fife
5.10Josilyn VanKat2:52.3Fife
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaimie McFarland5:48.8Fife
1.9BreAnna Romerdahl5:58.8Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.11MaryBeth Trimble6:19.7Bellevue Christian
4.10Ellen Hong6:32.6Fife
5.11Grace Lane6:46.9Seattle Christian
6.10Christina Polich6:50.6Seattle Christian
9Kristin Yamashita6:57Seattle Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaimie McFarland12:34.3Fife
2.10Alexis Fynboe13:12.4Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10Josilyn VanKat13:34.0Fife
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terra Oldham16.7Bellevue Christian
10Brilynn Schenk18.4Mt Rainier Lutheran
3.10MacKenzie Altig18.6Bellevue Christian
1.11Tiffany Boyd20.4Life Christian Academy
4.12Allison Beardsley20.4Fife
6.9Janessa Darr24Bellevue Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terra Oldham49.4Bellevue Christian
2.9Janessa Darr1:02Bellevue Christian
3.12Allison Beardsley63.9Fife
1.11Tiffany Boyd1:05.4Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.4Seattle Christian
2.-Meredith Lampe
Rebecca Mitchell
Jill Myre
Lauren Rogers
54.69Bellevue Christian
3.-Rina Blakely
Brilynn Schenk
Liesl Sund
Carissa Harris
59.49Mt Rainier Lutheran
1.-Courtney Becht
Lucy Buffiou
LaCrystal Wooten-Wisse
Tiffany Boyd
1:01.2Life Christian Academy
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Allison Hussey
Maren Haines
MacKenzie Altig
Hillary Brown
1:54.3Bellevue Christian
2.-Relay Team 1:55.7Seattle Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Miller30'8Bellevue Christian
2.12Emma Gremer28'3Fife
3.10Nicole McCaffrey25'4Fife
4.11Sydney Behrendt25'1Fife
5.10Chelsea Macri25'.5Fife
12Betty Granados20'11Fife
12Laurie Kilcup20'7.5Fife
10Jessie Fawcett20'6Bellevue Christian
10Lauren Mortier20'3.5Bellevue Christian
9Autumn DeOrnellis18' 7Seattle Christian
10Camille Wilson18' 1.5Seattle Christian
9Bora Kim15'5.5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Teng86'6Bellevue Christian
2.12Stephanie Miller80'9Bellevue Christian
3.10Kalene Cassal77'2"Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.10Taylor Talcott76'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
5.11Sydney Behrendt76'1.5Fife
6.12Emma Gremer69'4.5Fife
10Nicole McCaffrey61'8Fife
12Laurie Kilcup56'3Fife
9Elise Valentine55'5Bellevue Christian
12Betty Granados53'6Fife
9Elena Swarner53' 5Seattle Christian
9Rachel Blair52'7Bellevue Christian
10Lauren Mortier52Bellevue Christian
10Chelsea Macri50'0Fife
10Paige Berdan49'8Bellevue Christian
10Jessie Fawcett49'6Bellevue Christian
11Stephanie Steger46'10.5Fife
1.9Hayley Marion45'11"Life Christian Academy
9Autumn DeOrnellis45Seattle Christian
12Alejandra DeLaLuz39'8.5Fife
9Bora Kim38'10"Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Amanda Koke85'9.5Fife
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney Behrendt92'4Fife
2.12Michelle Teng91'8Bellevue Christian
3.10Paige Berdan79'2Bellevue Christian
4.10Lauren Mortier79'Bellevue Christian
10Nicole McCaffrey76'7Fife
10Katrina Warme73'11Bellevue Christian
5.10Taylor Talcott71'7"Mt Rainier Lutheran
10Camille Wilson65Seattle Christian
10Kalene Cassal64'2"Mt Rainier Lutheran
12Laurie Kilcup63'3Fife
12Anna McQuinn55Fife
12Alejandra DeLaLuz52'0Fife
11Stephanie Steger46'7Fife
9Brittany Hoff42Seattle Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dana Goularte4'10"Life Christian Academy
2.10MacKenzie Altig4'8Bellevue Christian
3.11Jaimie McFarland4'6Fife
4.11Holli Spitzli4'0Fife
9Nikki WenkerNHMt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelsey Rogers6'6Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.10Carissa Harris6'Mt Rainier Lutheran
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiffany Boyd14'11"Life Christian Academy
2.10MacKenzie Altig14'0.5Bellevue Christian
3.9Meredith Lampe13'5.75Bellevue Christian
4.12Kristen Mayeno12' 10.5Seattle Christian
5.11Holli Spitzli11'1.5Fife
9Rina Blakely11'1"Mt Rainier Lutheran
2.11LaCrystal Wooten-Wisse10'4"Life Christian Academy
9BreAnna Romerdahl10'3.5"Mt Rainier Lutheran
9Jillian Glassey10'2.5Bellevue Christian
10Jeannie Beth Sleight9'11Bellevue Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lexi Petersen32' 4Seattle Christian
2.12Terra Oldham30'2.5Bellevue Christian
3.9BreAnna Romerdahl27'8.75"Mt Rainier Lutheran
4.12Kristen Mayeno27' 5.5Seattle Christian
5.9Meredith Lampe26'1.75Bellevue Christian
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.