Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sherwood/Glencoe/Gladstone

Wednesday, April 08, 2009

Sherwood, Sherwood

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 4A
Gladstone
Oregon - 6A
Glencoe
Sherwood
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Penny11.99aGlencoe
2.10Taylor Doll12.06aGladstone
3.11Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez12.14aSherwood
4.11Cole Johnson12.61aGlencoe
5.10Michael Smith12.76aSherwood
6.11Kyle Krempley13.17aSherwood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Cameron12.71aGlencoe
2.12Luis Zarate12.84aGlencoe
3.9Josh Wilson12.87aGladstone
4.9Isiah Bradley12.89aGlencoe
5.10Dillon Taylor12.91aGlencoe
6.11Geo Sixtos12.96aSherwood
7.12Luis Amaya13.01aSherwood
8.9Spencer Skurja13.14aGlencoe
9.11Layne McNeely13.20aGlencoe
10.11Daniel Johnston13.22aGlencoe
11.9Alex Giani13.23aGladstone
12.12Tobi Boehm13.29aGlencoe
13.9Jose Garay13.37aGladstone
14.11Ethan Bradshaw13.41aGladstone
15.10Bryan Alvarez13.47aGlencoe
16.9Christian Verkest13.50aSherwood
17.9Jesse Williams13.52aGladstone
18.9Joe Brady13.54aGladstone
19.9Sam Noh13.56aGlencoe
20.9Chris Phanthavong13.73aGlencoe
21.9Brent Summers14.05aSherwood
22.9Tanner Charriere14.08aGladstone
23.9Bryce Tuohy14.48aSherwood
24.9Gerardo Perez14.68aGlencoe
25.10Matt Holland15.33aSherwood
26.9Matt Coloma15.48aGlencoe
27.9Darrion Oplinger15.68aGlencoe
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reese Russell23.63aGlencoe
2.12Alex Penny23.95aGlencoe
3.12Austin Foteff24.03aGladstone
4.10Taylor Doll24.51aGladstone
5.11Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez24.76aSherwood
6.10Hayden Plinke24.80aGlencoe
7.10Michael Smith25.35aSherwood
8.9Steven Long25.55aSherwood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Gus Tankersley25.99aGlencoe
2.9Josh Wilson26.40aGladstone
3.12Luis Zarate26.50aGlencoe
4.9Spencer Skurja26.60aGlencoe
5.9Isiah Bradley26.68aGlencoe
6.11Daniel Johnston26.80aGlencoe
7.11Kyle Krempley26.90aSherwood
8.11Ethan Bradshaw27.18aGladstone
9.10Harris Foster27.45aSherwood
10.10Josef Khalifeh27.51aGlencoe
11.9Joe Brady27.80aGladstone
12.10Wilson Disch27.83aSherwood
13.11Tim Schnieder27.87aGladstone
14.11Eddie Ramirez28.15aGlencoe
15.9Jonathan Martin28.52aSherwood
16.11Drew Meyer28.78aGlencoe
17.10Nick Aerne28.98aGlencoe
18.10Branden Haslach29.32aGlencoe
19.9Gerardo Perez30.37aGlencoe
20.9Benjamin Maxwell30.40aGlencoe
21.10Matt Holland30.90aSherwood
22.9Alfredo Castaneda52.82aGlencoe
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reese Russell51.67aGlencoe
2.10Zachary Estep53.99aSherwood
3.12Justin Lundgren54.65aGladstone
4.12Travis Kersting55.10aGladstone
5.11Gus Tankersley57.47aGlencoe
6.9Steven Long57.49aSherwood
7.12Luis Zarate57.76aGlencoe
8.9Nick Babcock1:06.38aSherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Hyrum Wester59.31aGladstone
2.10Josef Khalifeh59.73aGlencoe
3.10Harris Foster1:00.43aSherwood
4.12Tobi Boehm1:00.63aGlencoe
5.11Ethan Bradshaw1:00.68aGladstone
6.9Jonathan Martin1:00.78aSherwood
7.11Tim Schnieder1:00.81aGladstone
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Miramontes1:59.01aGlencoe
2.12Isaac Widdicombe2:15.18aGlencoe
3.11Marco Thompson2:22.62aGladstone
4.9Adam Olander2:36.01aGladstone
5.10Jared Anderson2:41.99aGladstone
6.9Mikkel Gilsrud3:27.25aGladstone
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Misar2:23.75aGlencoe
2.11Trevor Curtis2:25.75aGlencoe
3.10Izaak Page2:28.15aGlencoe
4.9Jacob Stafford2:30.51aGlencoe
5.9Kile Nutzmann2:39.48aGladstone
6.9Jared Burnam2:45.94aGladstone
7.9Matthew Hayden2:48.84aGlencoe
8.10Joe Hooper2:51.94aGladstone
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Douvris4:21.40aGlencoe
2.12Alex Williams4:32.41aGladstone
3.12Eric Parker4:36.80aSherwood
4.9Royal Stearns4:38.52aGlencoe
5.9Nathan Normo4:42.50aSherwood
6.12Jordan Bigam4:46.39aSherwood
7.9Sam Clyde4:56.42aGladstone
8.9Alex Johnson4:57.07aGlencoe
9.10Nick Charriere5:07.90aGladstone
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Misar5:03.14aGlencoe
2.9Perrin Hess5:05.49aSherwood
3.10Izaak Page5:08.03aGlencoe
4.9Jacob Stafford5:08.26aGlencoe
5.10Ethan Schwanz5:13.18aGladstone
6.10Jared Anderson5:20.39aGladstone
7.9Kile Nutzmann5:25.05aGladstone
8.9Jared Burnam5:35.39aGladstone
9.10Sabastian Walton5:44.15aSherwood
10.11Casey Sumner5:48.80aGlencoe
11.9Matthew Hayden5:53.19aGlencoe
12.9Tyler Denton5:54.76aSherwood
13.12Kenny Hall6:02.90aGladstone
14.9David Lewis6:03.90aGladstone
15.10Joe Hooper6:04.08aGladstone
16.9Mikkel Gilsrud7:00.89aGladstone
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Rogers9:09.84aGlencoe
2.12Alex Williams9:54.54aGladstone
3.12Luke Widows9:56.12aSherwood
4.12Dan Cushing9:56.21aSherwood
5.9Sam Clyde10:53.77aGladstone
6.10Ethan Schwanz11:07.09aGladstone
7.11Casey Sumner13:19.74aGlencoe
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Adam Olander11:20.11aGladstone
2.9Peter Alley11:24.51aSherwood
3.10Beau Clark13:21.41aGladstone
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Hunker16.74aGlencoe
2.12Jonte Brannon17.26aGladstone
3.12Greg Crump17.61aSherwood
4.11Josh Andrews17.92aGlencoe
5.11Ben White17.96aGlencoe
6.12Luis Amaya19.73aSherwood
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Blake Stephens21.94aGladstone
2.9Ryan Jones21.96aSherwood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Lundgren41.85aGladstone
2.12Mike Hunker44.33aGlencoe
3.11Josh Andrews44.43aGlencoe
4.11Hyrum Wester44.53aGladstone
5.12Jonte Brannon45.05aGladstone
6.11Ben White46.47aGlencoe
7.10Zachary Estep46.78aSherwood
8.12Luis Amaya49.14aSherwood
9.9Ryan Jones58.23aSherwood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Blake Stephens50.69aGladstone
2.9Chris Phanthavong1:09.30aGlencoe
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Miramontes
Kyle Hogan
Mike Hunker
Kyle Cameron
45.43aGlencoe
2.-Jonte Brannon
Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Taylor Doll
45.56aGladstone
3.-Greg Crump
Nicholas Pai
Steven Long
Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez
46.39aSherwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Luis Zarate
Layne McNeely
Cole Johnson
Gus Tankersley
47.71aGlencoe
2.-Josh Wilson
A.J. Prom
Ethan Bradshaw
Tim Schnieder
48.61aGladstone
3.-Griffin Ruehl
Wilson Disch
Harris Foster
Kyle Krempley
50.56aSherwood
4.-Tanner Charriere
Jesse Williams
Brandon Penthany
Joe Brady
51.85aGladstone
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Miramontes
Reese Russell
Mike Hunker
Alex Penny
3:43.18aGlencoe
2.-Andy Applebee
Austin Foteff
Andrew Ma
Marco Thompson
3:46.59aGladstone
3.-Luke Widows
Eric Parker
Nicholas Pai
Zachary Estep
3:46.84aSherwood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Dan Cushing
Nick Babcock
Christian Verkest
Jonathan Martin
4:03.19aSherwood
2.-Nick Vergotis
Trevor Curtis
Alex Johnson
Tim Misar
4:12.33aGlencoe
3.-Royal Stearns
Matthew Hayden
Jake Stafford
Isaak Page
4:21.35aGlencoe
4.-Luis Zarate
Ben White
Josh Andrews
Casey Sumner
4:31.16aGlencoe
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Kerekanich51-08.00Sherwood
2.11Scott Southwell42-02.00Sherwood
2.12Taylor Schindler42-02.00Gladstone
4.12Steve Holliman40-09.00Gladstone
5.11Peter Lam39-08.00Sherwood
6.10Hunter Peoples39-00.00Glencoe
7.11Rick Dodge37-03.00Glencoe
8.12Justin Reisner37-02.00Gladstone
9.12Sean LaRue36-03.00Glencoe
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Favian Sanchez36-10.00Gladstone
2.12Josh Hamilton36-06.00Gladstone
3.12Robert Pedroza34-09.00Glencoe
4.10Luke Smith33-08.00Gladstone
5.10Josh Goldstein33-04.00Sherwood
6.10Jake Lavine32-03.00Gladstone
7.9John Powers32-01.00Sherwood
8.10Trent Duppenthaler31-01.00Sherwood
9.9Bret Southwell31-00.00Sherwood
10.10Beau Clark30-03.00Gladstone
11.9Alex Mendoza29-07.00Glencoe
12.10Kevin Zerzan29-05.00Gladstone
13.10Edwin Resendiz28-07.00Gladstone
14.11Nathanial Males28-06.00Glencoe
15.10Jared Dummer28-05.00Gladstone
16.10Joel Rodriguez28-03.00Glencoe
17.9Sam Noh28-00.00Glencoe
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Schindler131-07Gladstone
2.12John Kerekanich124-05Sherwood
3.12Robert Pedroza110-00Glencoe
4.10Hunter Peoples109-05Glencoe
5.12Josh Hamilton107-04Gladstone
6.12Sean LaRue105-00Glencoe
7.12Steve Holliman97-02Gladstone
8.11Scott Southwell91-06Sherwood
9.10Trent Duppenthaler85-01Sherwood
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Goldstein94-00Sherwood
2.12Justin Reisner90-10Gladstone
3.10Favian Sanchez88-05Gladstone
4.11Peter Lam87-10Sherwood
5.10Kevin Zerzan87-03Gladstone
6.10Edwin Resendiz81-10Gladstone
7.11Nathanial Males77-07Glencoe
8.9Bret Southwell73-06Sherwood
9.10Beau Clark70-09Gladstone
10.10Jake Lavine64-07Gladstone
11.9Brent Summers59-07Sherwood
12.9Blake Ladzick56-09Sherwood
13.9Parker Fleskes56-01Glencoe
14.10Bryan Alvarez47-08Glencoe
15.12Michal Vetrak46-07Glencoe
16.9Alfredo Castaneda28-08Glencoe
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Thurber157-00Glencoe
2.12John Kerekanich155-05Sherwood
3.10Hayden Plinke152-01Glencoe
4.10Michael Smith146-06Sherwood
5.12Nick Vergotis132-05Glencoe
6.10Kevin Zerzan130-11Gladstone
7.10Josh Goldstein130-11Sherwood
8.12Steve Holliman127-00Gladstone
9.11Hyrum Wester124-01Gladstone
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jared Dummer124-09Gladstone
2.10Bryan Alvarez116-01Glencoe
3.10Luke Smith115-10Gladstone
4.9Ryan McDermott112-10Sherwood
5.10Edwin Resendiz108-06Gladstone
6.9Spencer Skurja99-05Glencoe
7.9Brent Summers85-07Sherwood
8.9Ryan Jones76-04Sherwood
9.9Peter Alley71-01Sherwood
10.9Jared Sturzenegger66-09Gladstone
11.9Darrion Oplinger65-11Glencoe
12.9Blake Ladzick62-11Sherwood
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Griffin Ruehl5-10.00Sherwood
2.11Marco Thompson5-10.00Gladstone
3.11Kyle Cameron5-06.00Glencoe
4.11Tanner Apeland5-04.00Glencoe
5.11Cody Collier5-04.00Glencoe
9Josh WilsonNHGladstone
10Dallas EstepNHSherwood
9Spencer SealNHSherwood
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Steven Long5-00.00Sherwood
1.11Chase Farrell5-00.00Glencoe
3.12Luis Amaya5-00.00Sherwood
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Maxwell12-06.00Glencoe
2.10Tyler Dowdle10-06.00Sherwood
3.12Jordan Bigam10-00.00Sherwood
4.10Nick Charriere9-00.00Gladstone
5.9Tanner Charriere9-00.00Gladstone
6.10Branden Haslach8-06.00Glencoe
7.9Benjamin Maxwell7-06.00Glencoe
12Tim O'BrienNHGladstone
9Bryce TuohyNHSherwood
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kienan Streed9-06.00Gladstone
2.11Eddie Ramirez8-00.00Glencoe
9Alex GianiNHGladstone
10Alex PopeNHGladstone
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Lundgren20-00.50Gladstone
2.10Jacob Kohn19-02.00Glencoe
3.11Nicholas Pai18-07.00Sherwood
4.12Tim O'Brien17-10.00Gladstone
5.12Andrew Ma17-08.00Gladstone
6.9Spencer Seal16-03.00Sherwood
7.11Tanner Apeland15-09.25Glencoe
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tim Schnieder16-05.00Gladstone
2.10Dallas Estep16-02.00Sherwood
3.10Nick Aerne15-07.00Glencoe
4.9Jose Garay15-04.00Gladstone
5.9Kienan Streed15-02.50Gladstone
6.9Nick Babcock15-00.00Sherwood
6.10Dillon Taylor15-00.00Glencoe
6.11Drew Meyer15-00.00Glencoe
9.10Alex Pope14-05.50Gladstone
10.9Alex Giani14-05.00Gladstone
11.9Matt Coloma13-01.50Glencoe
12.9Darrion Oplinger12-05.50Glencoe
13.9Jesse Williams12-04.00Gladstone
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Lundgren39-07.50Gladstone
2.11Nicholas Pai39-00.00Sherwood
3.12Jonte Brannon38-07.00Gladstone
4.10Griffin Ruehl37-09.50Sherwood
5.10Nick Aerne34-11.50Glencoe
6.10Dallas Estep34-05.50Sherwood
7.11Drew Meyer32-03.00Glencoe
8.10Dillon Taylor31-00.00Glencoe
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Kohn34-07.50Glencoe
2.11Tanner Apeland33-07.50Glencoe
3.9Matt Coloma28-00.00Glencoe
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kellie Skofstad13.47aGladstone
2.10Melissa Baller13.57aGlencoe
3.9Cecilee Russell13.92aGlencoe
4.10Daniela Solis14.03aSherwood
5.10MoneJae Larry14.20aGlencoe
6.9Hannah Schoenborn14.32aGladstone
7.12Bakhari Carter14.45aSherwood
8.9Meagan Bartz14.87aGladstone
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittney Hermansen15.03aGladstone
2.9Savannah Poarch15.17aSherwood
3.10Riley Brown15.18aGlencoe
4.10Kayla Caddell15.37aSherwood
5.10Emily Sorenson15.50aSherwood
6.9Andrea Dumolt15.68aGladstone
7.11Danielle Ali-Cassim15.70aGlencoe
8.10Chelsea Nikirk15.73aGlencoe
9.10Bethany Pavlik15.90aGlencoe
10.10Michelle Diaz16.54aSherwood
11.10Rachel Cichoski16.55aSherwood
12.9Erika Muir17.27aGlencoe
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kellie Skofstad28.05aGladstone
2.10Melissa Baller28.50aGlencoe
3.9Cecilee Russell28.71aGlencoe
4.10Hillary Harris28.86aGlencoe
5.12Elle Durkee28.93aGladstone
6.11Kaitlyn Harbick29.08aSherwood
7.12Michaela Loewer29.48aSherwood
8.9Meagan Bartz30.96aGladstone
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10MoneJae Larry29.66aGlencoe
2.11Britney Johnson31.29aSherwood
3.11Kaylynn Oaks31.73aSherwood
4.9Samantha Hopman31.83aGlencoe
5.11Danielle Ali-Cassim32.03aGlencoe
6.9Hope Christenson32.28aSherwood
7.10Kayla Caddell32.38aSherwood
8.11Rebekah Hancock33.22aSherwood
9.10Bethany Pavlik33.25aGlencoe
10.10Rachel Cichoski36.28aSherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hillary Harris1:02.27aGlencoe
2.9Cori Bianchini1:03.32aGlencoe
3.9Hannah Smith1:03.48aGlencoe
4.12Elle Durkee1:03.87aGladstone
5.9Victoria Kalina1:03.94aSherwood
6.11Kaitlyn Harbick1:07.51aSherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Hope Christenson1:11.81aSherwood
2.11Britney Johnson1:14.13aSherwood
3.10Madison Moore1:15.15aSherwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kylie Thalhofer2:29.06aSherwood
2.10Kelsey Greene2:38.22aSherwood
3.10Juliann Peterson2:53.75aSherwood
4.11Milena Radanovic3:02.14aSherwood
5.9Sara Mejias3:02.39aGladstone
6.10Brooklyn Wease3:08.18aGladstone
7.9Erin Doherty3:11.50aGladstone
8.12Lilia Miguel3:13.79aGlencoe
9.11Danielle Hayden3:41.88aGlencoe
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Voelker5:48.95aGladstone
2.11Milena Radanovic5:59.45aSherwood
3.12Angelica Perez6:10.31aGlencoe
4.11Cynthia Chand6:21.60aGlencoe
5.10Brooklyn Wease6:28.68aGladstone
6.10Eloisa Luis-Ramirez6:36.05aGlencoe
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsa Elliot6:30.88aSherwood
2.11Malea Johnson6:58.02aSherwood
3.10Ericka Cuevas7:13.95aGlencoe
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaytlin Fischer10:56.65aGlencoe
2.12Kelsey Thalhofer12:21.40aSherwood
3.11Katie Voelker12:37.05aGladstone
4.9Sara Mejias14:43.83aGladstone
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Lomax15.72aGlencoe
2.10Hannah Whittet17.57aGladstone
3.11Kathryn Mariman17.72aSherwood
4.12Amanda Schumaker17.87aGladstone
5.11Kaylynn Oaks18.72aSherwood
6.9Brita Kintz19.17aGladstone
7.9Rianna Mariman19.71aSherwood
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Schoenborn18.77aGladstone
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Lomax51.21aGlencoe
2.9Brita Kintz54.91aGladstone
3.9Hannah Schoenborn56.16aGladstone
4.9Rianna Mariman56.99aSherwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Lomax
Cecilee Russell
Melissa Baller
Cori Bianchini
52.09aGlencoe
2.-Meagan Bartz
Brita Kintz
Elle Durkee
Kellie Skofstad
53.19aGladstone
3.-Michaela Loewer
Kaitlyn Harbick
Daniela Solis
Bakhari Carter
53.72aSherwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Danielle Ali-Cassim
Riley Brown
Bethany Pavlik
MoneJae Larry
57.41aGlencoe
2.-Kayla Caddell
Rebekah Hancock
Britney Johnson
Shannon Sunseri
58.40aSherwood
3.-Savannah Poarch
Mckenzie Dixon
Moriah Hilden
Hannah Chamberlain
58.91aSherwood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Svenson
Cori Bianchini
Hannah Smith
Hillary Harris
4:18.93aGlencoe
2.-Kristin Oenning
Kylie Thalhofer
Kathryn Mariman
Mesha Perkins
4:25.57aSherwood
3.-Meagan Bartz
Brittney Hermansen
Pamela Mulder
Miklaela O'Brien
4:54.31aGladstone
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Chamberlain
Shannon Sunseri
Moriah Hilden
Mckenzie Dixon
4:46.70aSherwood
2.-Angelica Perez
Eloisa Luis-Ramirez
Ericka Cuevas
Lilia Miguel
4:47.47aGlencoe
3.-Sierra White
Curtrina Crocker
Sofie Webster
Ashley Lomax
5:45.06aGlencoe
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Aldredge33-09.00Gladstone
2.9Curtrina Crocker33-03.00Glencoe
3.11Amy Sheridan30-08.00Glencoe
4.9Kaylie VanLoo29-10.00Glencoe
5.10Janelle Hawkins27-11.00Gladstone
6.11Kassee Flint27-04.00Sherwood
7.10Julaine Wood25-07.00Sherwood
8.9Keisha Hicks25-01.00Gladstone
9.11Julia Storey23-09.00Sherwood
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Desiree Gabriel25-09.00Glencoe
2.9Tayler Feinauer24-06.00Glencoe
2.10Molly Huddleston24-06.00Gladstone
4.9Brietta Scholz24-00.00Gladstone
5.9Kayla Fleskes23-08.00Glencoe
6.10Hayley Prisco22-08.00Glencoe
7.9Samantha Kendle21-04.00Gladstone
7.11Emily Visser21-04.00Sherwood
9.9Dominique Farias20-08.00Glencoe
10.9Kiley Lyle20-00.00Glencoe
11.9Emily Carlston19-11.00Gladstone
12.12Chrysalynn Patterson19-09.00Glencoe
13.11Danielle Hayden19-06.00Glencoe
14.10Kayla Caddell18-10.00Sherwood
15.9Randi Backman18-01.00Gladstone
15.11Moriah Hilden18-01.00Sherwood
17.10Ariel Puckett17-08.00Sherwood
18.10Michelle Diaz15-03.00Sherwood
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Aldredge112-02Gladstone
2.11Amy Sheridan99-10Glencoe
3.11Kassee Flint88-00Sherwood
4.12Nikki Penni87-06Gladstone
5.9Kaylie VanLoo78-07Glencoe
6.12Brittany Hart77-00Glencoe
7.10Molly Huddleston67-08Gladstone
8.12Kelsey Irish65-08Sherwood
9.10Julaine Wood64-09Sherwood
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Burns82-05Glencoe
2.9Tayler Feinauer78-11Glencoe
3.9Kayla Fleskes74-10Glencoe
4.9Randi Backman72-02Gladstone
5.11Laura Valley70-09Glencoe
6.9Brietta Scholz69-10Gladstone
7.11Sarah Edman69-07Gladstone
8.9Desiree Gabriel69-05Glencoe
9.10Janelle Hawkins68-00Gladstone
10.9Kiley Lyle67-10Glencoe
11.11Emily Visser66-00Sherwood
12.11Emmy Kennedy61-02Glencoe
13.10Samantha Mitchell59-03Glencoe
14.11Lizeth Montes59-02Glencoe
15.12Danielle Fleskes59-01Glencoe
16.11Danielle Hayden55-04Glencoe
17.9Samantha Kendle54-09Gladstone
18.10Hayley Prisco53-09Glencoe
19.9Dominique Farias53-01Glencoe
20.9Danielle Edwards50-03Gladstone
21.10Alma Guitron49-11Glencoe
22.9Emily Carlston48-02Gladstone
23.11McKenna Apling46-00Glencoe
24.12Olivia Rodriguez45-03Glencoe
25.9Andrea Dumolt43-08Gladstone
26.9Katelynn Cowden42-01Glencoe
27.9Sierra Simmons40-06Glencoe
28.9Savannah Poarch33-10Sherwood
9Curtrina CrockerNDGlencoe
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Schumaker126-02Gladstone
2.11Taylor Aldredge119-04Gladstone
3.12Kelsey Irish113-01Sherwood
4.9Kaylie VanLoo109-10Glencoe
5.11Amy Sheridan98-07Glencoe
6.11Monica Bletcher97-02Sherwood
7.11Laura Valley93-10Glencoe
8.9Katie West92-07Gladstone
9.12Bakhari Carter88-02Sherwood
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Nikki Penni90-11Gladstone
2.11Emily Visser80-00Sherwood
3.9Kayla Fleskes78-10Glencoe
4.10Ariel Puckett77-02Sherwood
5.9Tayler Feinauer72-01Glencoe
6.12Danielle Fleskes70-11Glencoe
7.10Samantha Mitchell70-07Glencoe
8.12Brittany Burns64-05Glencoe
9.9Samantha Kendle59-08Gladstone
10.11Danielle Hayden58-01Glencoe
11.10Mckenzie Dixon56-04Sherwood
12.10Michelle Diaz54-07Sherwood
13.10Janelle Hawkins52-01Gladstone
14.9Alissa Hettinga51-09Glencoe
15.9Brietta Scholz51-04Gladstone
16.10Hayley Prisco51-00Glencoe
17.10Jordan Hill48-00Glencoe
18.9Randi Backman43-04Gladstone
19.10Julaine Wood42-08Sherwood
20.10Kenzie Conner41-09Sherwood
21.9Emily Carlston32-04Gladstone
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Frances Pavao5-03.00Sherwood
2.12Kristin Oenning5-00.00Sherwood
3.9Kylie Thalhofer4-06.00Sherwood
4.10Miklaela O'Brien4-04.00Gladstone
5.11Lauren Fosler4-04.00Glencoe
6.9Katie West4-02.00Gladstone
7.10Kayla Swayze4-02.00Glencoe
8.9Alissa Hettinga4-00.00Glencoe
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jenna Sandberg4-00.00Sherwood
10Hannah ChamberlainNHSherwood
9Samantha MatsumotoNHGlencoe
10Katie NewcomerNHGlencoe
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kathryn Mariman10-06.00Sherwood
2.9Brita Kintz10-00.00Gladstone
3.11Lydia Johnson7-06.00Glencoe
3.10Kristi Frazier7-06.00Gladstone
5.11Emily Peck6-06.00Glencoe
5.11Emily Sorensen6-06.00Glencoe
5.9Hannah Schoenborn6-06.00Gladstone
11Kaylynn OaksNHSherwood
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brooke Nitzel6-06.00Glencoe
1.10Jasmin Collidge6-06.00Gladstone
10Emily SorensonNHSherwood
9Mia TaveraNHSherwood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elle Durkee15-11.75Gladstone
2.9Cecilee Russell15-05.50Glencoe
3.10Kellie Skofstad15-03.50Gladstone
4.11Kaitlyn Harbick15-01.75Sherwood
5.11Lauren Svenson14-05.00Glencoe
6.10Mckenzie Dixon14-04.50Sherwood
7.12Olivia Hettrich13-04.00Glencoe
8.11Britney Johnson12-10.50Sherwood
9.10Jessica Vogel12-06.75Gladstone
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittney Hermansen12-07.00Gladstone
2.9Nicole Hurley12-01.50Sherwood
3.10Jasmin Collidge12-01.00Gladstone
4.9Andrea Dumolt12-00.50Gladstone
5.9Sara Mejias10-11.00Gladstone
6.11Julia Storey10-10.50Sherwood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristin Oenning31-04.50Sherwood
2.12Olivia Hettrich30-09.50Glencoe
3.11Frances Pavao30-00.50Sherwood
4.10Jessica Vogel29-02.00Gladstone
5.10Kelsey Greene27-10.50Sherwood
6.10Jasmin Collidge27-00.50Gladstone
7.9Keisha Hicks26-10.25Gladstone
10Ericka CuevasNDGlencoe
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nicole Hurley25-02.00Sherwood
10Jenna SandbergNDSherwood
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.