Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Penny11.99aGlencoe
2.10Taylor Doll12.06aGladstone
3.11Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez12.14aSherwood
4.11Cole Johnson12.61aGlencoe
5.10Michael Smith12.76aSherwood
6.11Kyle Krempley13.17aSherwood
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Cameron12.71aGlencoe
2.12Luis Zarate12.84aGlencoe
3.9Josh Wilson12.87aGladstone
4.9Isiah Bradley12.89aGlencoe
5.10Dillon Taylor12.91aGlencoe
6.11Geo Sixtos12.96aSherwood
7.12Luis Amaya13.01aSherwood
8.9Spencer Skurja13.14aGlencoe
9.11Layne McNeely13.20aGlencoe
10.11Daniel Johnston13.22aGlencoe
11.9Alex Giani13.23aGladstone
12.12Tobi Boehm13.29aGlencoe
13.9Jose Garay13.37aGladstone
14.11Ethan Bradshaw13.41aGladstone
15.10Bryan Alvarez13.47aGlencoe
16.9Christian Verkest13.50aSherwood
17.9Jesse Williams13.52aGladstone
18.9Joe Brady13.54aGladstone
19.9Sam Noh13.56aGlencoe
20.9Chris Phanthavong13.73aGlencoe
21.9Brent Summers14.05aSherwood
22.9Tanner Charriere14.08aGladstone
23.9Bryce Tuohy14.48aSherwood
24.9Gerardo Perez14.68aGlencoe
25.10Matt Holland15.33aSherwood
26.9Matt Coloma15.48aGlencoe
27.9Darrion Oplinger15.68aGlencoe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Russell23.63aGlencoe
2.12Alex Penny23.95aGlencoe
3.12Austin Foteff24.03aGladstone
4.10Taylor Doll24.51aGladstone
5.11Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez24.76aSherwood
6.10Hayden Plinke24.80aGlencoe
7.10Michael Smith25.35aSherwood
8.9Steven Long25.55aSherwood
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Gus Tankersley25.99aGlencoe
2.9Josh Wilson26.40aGladstone
3.12Luis Zarate26.50aGlencoe
4.9Spencer Skurja26.60aGlencoe
5.9Isiah Bradley26.68aGlencoe
6.11Daniel Johnston26.80aGlencoe
7.11Kyle Krempley26.90aSherwood
8.11Ethan Bradshaw27.18aGladstone
9.10Harris Foster27.45aSherwood
10.10Josef Khalifeh27.51aGlencoe
11.9Joe Brady27.80aGladstone
12.10Wilson Disch27.83aSherwood
13.11Tim Schnieder27.87aGladstone
14.11Eddie Ramirez28.15aGlencoe
15.9Jonathan Martin28.52aSherwood
16.11Drew Meyer28.78aGlencoe
17.10Nick Aerne28.98aGlencoe
18.10Branden Haslach29.32aGlencoe
19.9Gerardo Perez30.37aGlencoe
20.9Benjamin Maxwell30.40aGlencoe
21.10Matt Holland30.90aSherwood
22.9Alfredo Castaneda52.82aGlencoe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Russell51.67aGlencoe
2.10Zachary Estep53.99aSherwood
3.12Justin Lundgren54.65aGladstone
4.12Travis Kersting55.10aGladstone
5.11Gus Tankersley57.47aGlencoe
6.9Steven Long57.49aSherwood
7.12Luis Zarate57.76aGlencoe
8.9Nick Babcock1:06.38aSherwood
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Hyrum Wester59.31aGladstone
2.10Josef Khalifeh59.73aGlencoe
3.10Harris Foster1:00.43aSherwood
4.12Tobi Boehm1:00.63aGlencoe
5.11Ethan Bradshaw1:00.68aGladstone
6.9Jonathan Martin1:00.78aSherwood
7.11Tim Schnieder1:00.81aGladstone
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Miramontes1:59.01aGlencoe
2.12Isaac Widdicombe2:15.18aGlencoe
3.11Marco Thompson2:22.62aGladstone
4.9Adam Olander2:36.01aGladstone
5.10Jared Anderson2:41.99aGladstone
6.9Mikkel Gilsrud3:27.25aGladstone
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Misar2:23.75aGlencoe
2.11Trevor Curtis2:25.75aGlencoe
3.10Izaak Page2:28.15aGlencoe
4.9Jacob Stafford2:30.51aGlencoe
5.9Kile Nutzmann2:39.48aGladstone
6.9Jared Burnam2:45.94aGladstone
7.9Matthew Hayden2:48.84aGlencoe
8.10Joe Hooper2:51.94aGladstone
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Douvris4:21.40aGlencoe
2.12Alex Williams4:32.41aGladstone
3.12Eric Parker4:36.80aSherwood
4.9Royal Stearns4:38.52aGlencoe
5.9Nathan Normo4:42.50aSherwood
6.12Jordan Bigam4:46.39aSherwood
7.9Sam Clyde4:56.42aGladstone
8.9Alex Johnson4:57.07aGlencoe
9.10Nick Charriere5:07.90aGladstone
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Misar5:03.14aGlencoe
2.9Perrin Hess5:05.49aSherwood
3.10Izaak Page5:08.03aGlencoe
4.9Jacob Stafford5:08.26aGlencoe
5.10Ethan Schwanz5:13.18aGladstone
6.10Jared Anderson5:20.39aGladstone
7.9Kile Nutzmann5:25.05aGladstone
8.9Jared Burnam5:35.39aGladstone
9.10Sabastian Walton5:44.15aSherwood
10.11Casey Sumner5:48.80aGlencoe
11.9Matthew Hayden5:53.19aGlencoe
12.9Tyler Denton5:54.76aSherwood
13.12Kenny Hall6:02.90aGladstone
14.9David Lewis6:03.90aGladstone
15.10Joe Hooper6:04.08aGladstone
16.9Mikkel Gilsrud7:00.89aGladstone
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Rogers9:09.84aGlencoe
2.12Alex Williams9:54.54aGladstone
3.12Luke Widows9:56.12aSherwood
4.12Dan Cushing9:56.21aSherwood
5.9Sam Clyde10:53.77aGladstone
6.10Ethan Schwanz11:07.09aGladstone
7.11Casey Sumner13:19.74aGlencoe
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Adam Olander11:20.11aGladstone
2.9Peter Alley11:24.51aSherwood
3.10Beau Clark13:21.41aGladstone
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Hunker16.74aGlencoe
2.12Jonte Brannon17.26aGladstone
3.12Greg Crump17.61aSherwood
4.11Josh Andrews17.92aGlencoe
5.11Ben White17.96aGlencoe
6.12Luis Amaya19.73aSherwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Stephens21.94aGladstone
2.9Ryan Jones21.96aSherwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren41.85aGladstone
2.12Mike Hunker44.33aGlencoe
3.11Josh Andrews44.43aGlencoe
4.11Hyrum Wester44.53aGladstone
5.12Jonte Brannon45.05aGladstone
6.11Ben White46.47aGlencoe
7.10Zachary Estep46.78aSherwood
8.12Luis Amaya49.14aSherwood
9.9Ryan Jones58.23aSherwood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Stephens50.69aGladstone
2.9Chris Phanthavong1:09.30aGlencoe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Miramontes
Kyle Hogan
Mike Hunker
Kyle Cameron
45.43aGlencoe
2.-Jonte Brannon
Andrew Ma
Austin Foteff
Taylor Doll
45.56aGladstone
3.-Greg Crump
Nicholas Pai
Steven Long
Gerbis Soler-Gonzalez
46.39aSherwood
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Luis Zarate
Layne McNeely
Cole Johnson
Gus Tankersley
47.71aGlencoe
2.-Josh Wilson
A.J. Prom
Ethan Bradshaw
Tim Schnieder
48.61aGladstone
3.-Griffin Ruehl
Wilson Disch
Harris Foster
Kyle Krempley
50.56aSherwood
4.9Tanner Charriere
Jesse Williams
Brandon Penthany
Joe Brady
51.85aGladstone
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Miramontes
Reese Russell
Mike Hunker
Alex Penny
3:43.18aGlencoe
2.-Andy Applebee
Austin Foteff
Andrew Ma
Marco Thompson
3:46.59aGladstone
3.-Luke Widows
Eric Parker
Nicholas Pai
Zachary Estep
3:46.84aSherwood
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Cushing
Nick Babcock
Christian Verkest
Jonathan Martin
4:03.19aSherwood
2.-Nick Vergotis
Trevor Curtis
Alex Johnson
Tim Misar
4:12.33aGlencoe
3.-Royal Stearns
Matthew Hayden
Jake Stafford
Isaak Page
4:21.35aGlencoe
4.-Luis Zarate
Ben White
Josh Andrews
Casey Sumner
4:31.16aGlencoe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Kerekanich51-08.00Sherwood
2.11Scott Southwell42-02.00Sherwood
2.12Taylor Schindler42-02.00Gladstone
4.12Steve Holliman40-09.00Gladstone
5.11Peter Lam39-08.00Sherwood
6.10Hunter Peoples39-00.00Glencoe
7.11Rick Dodge37-03.00Glencoe
8.12Justin Reisner37-02.00Gladstone
9.12Sean LaRue36-03.00Glencoe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Favian Sanchez36-10.00Gladstone
2.12Josh Hamilton36-06.00Gladstone
3.12Robert Pedroza34-09.00Glencoe
4.10Luke Smith33-08.00Gladstone
5.10Josh Goldstein33-04.00Sherwood
6.10Jake Lavine32-03.00Gladstone
7.9John Powers32-01.00Sherwood
8.10Trent Duppenthaler31-01.00Sherwood
9.9Bret Southwell31-00.00Sherwood
10.10Beau Clark30-03.00Gladstone
11.9Alex Mendoza29-07.00Glencoe
12.10Kevin Zerzan29-05.00Gladstone
13.10Edwin Resendiz28-07.00Gladstone
14.11Nathanial Males28-06.00Glencoe
15.10Jared Dummer28-05.00Gladstone
16.10Joel Rodriguez28-03.00Glencoe
17.9Sam Noh28-00.00Glencoe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Schindler131-07Gladstone
2.12John Kerekanich124-05Sherwood
3.12Robert Pedroza110-00Glencoe
4.10Hunter Peoples109-05Glencoe
5.12Josh Hamilton107-04Gladstone
6.12Sean LaRue105-00Glencoe
7.12Steve Holliman97-02Gladstone
8.11Scott Southwell91-06Sherwood
9.10Trent Duppenthaler85-01Sherwood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Josh Goldstein94-00Sherwood
2.12Justin Reisner90-10Gladstone
3.10Favian Sanchez88-05Gladstone
4.11Peter Lam87-10Sherwood
5.10Kevin Zerzan87-03Gladstone
6.10Edwin Resendiz81-10Gladstone
7.11Nathanial Males77-07Glencoe
8.9Bret Southwell73-06Sherwood
9.10Beau Clark70-09Gladstone
10.10Jake Lavine64-07Gladstone
11.9Brent Summers59-07Sherwood
12.9Blake Ladzick56-09Sherwood
13.9Parker Fleskes56-01Glencoe
14.10Bryan Alvarez47-08Glencoe
15.12Michal Vetrak46-07Glencoe
16.9Alfredo Castaneda28-08Glencoe
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Thurber157-00Glencoe
2.12John Kerekanich155-05Sherwood
3.10Hayden Plinke152-01Glencoe
4.10Michael Smith146-06Sherwood
5.12Nick Vergotis132-05Glencoe
6.10Kevin Zerzan130-11Gladstone
7.10Josh Goldstein130-11Sherwood
8.12Steve Holliman127-00Gladstone
9.11Hyrum Wester124-01Gladstone
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jared Dummer124-09Gladstone
2.10Bryan Alvarez116-01Glencoe
3.10Luke Smith115-10Gladstone
4.9Ryan McDermott112-10Sherwood
5.10Edwin Resendiz108-06Gladstone
6.9Spencer Skurja99-05Glencoe
7.9Brent Summers85-07Sherwood
8.9Ryan Jones76-04Sherwood
9.9Peter Alley71-01Sherwood
10.9Jared Sturzenegger66-09Gladstone
11.9Darrion Oplinger65-11Glencoe
12.9Blake Ladzick62-11Sherwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Griffin Ruehl5-10.00Sherwood
2.11Marco Thompson5-10.00Gladstone
3.11Kyle Cameron5-06.00Glencoe
4.11Tanner Apeland5-04.00Glencoe
5.11Cody Collier5-04.00Glencoe
9Josh WilsonNHGladstone
9Spencer SealNHSherwood
10Dallas EstepNHSherwood
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Steven Long5-00.00Sherwood
1.11Chase Farrell5-00.00Glencoe
3.12Luis Amaya5-00.00Sherwood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Maxwell12-06.00Glencoe
2.10Tyler Dowdle10-06.00Sherwood
3.12Jordan Bigam10-00.00Sherwood
4.10Nick Charriere9-00.00Gladstone
5.9Tanner Charriere9-00.00Gladstone
6.10Branden Haslach8-06.00Glencoe
7.9Benjamin Maxwell7-06.00Glencoe
9Bryce TuohyNHSherwood
12Tim O'BrienNHGladstone
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kienan Streed9-06.00Gladstone
2.11Eddie Ramirez8-00.00Glencoe
9Alex GianiNHGladstone
10Alex PopeNHGladstone
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren20-00.50Gladstone
2.10Jacob Kohn19-02.00Glencoe
3.11Nicholas Pai18-07.00Sherwood
4.12Tim O'Brien17-10.00Gladstone
5.12Andrew Ma17-08.00Gladstone
6.9Spencer Seal16-03.00Sherwood
7.11Tanner Apeland15-09.25Glencoe
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Schnieder16-05.00Gladstone
2.10Dallas Estep16-02.00Sherwood
3.10Nick Aerne15-07.00Glencoe
4.9Jose Garay15-04.00Gladstone
5.9Kienan Streed15-02.50Gladstone
6.9Nick Babcock15-00.00Sherwood
6.11Drew Meyer15-00.00Glencoe
6.10Dillon Taylor15-00.00Glencoe
9.10Alex Pope14-05.50Gladstone
10.9Alex Giani14-05.00Gladstone
11.9Matt Coloma13-01.50Glencoe
12.9Darrion Oplinger12-05.50Glencoe
13.9Jesse Williams12-04.00Gladstone
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lundgren39-07.50Gladstone
2.11Nicholas Pai39-00.00Sherwood
3.12Jonte Brannon38-07.00Gladstone
4.10Griffin Ruehl37-09.50Sherwood
5.10Nick Aerne34-11.50Glencoe
6.10Dallas Estep34-05.50Sherwood
7.11Drew Meyer32-03.00Glencoe
8.10Dillon Taylor31-00.00Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Kohn34-07.50Glencoe
2.11Tanner Apeland33-07.50Glencoe
3.9Matt Coloma28-00.00Glencoe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
6A Oregon