Athletic.net Team Results Management

Wesco South Frosh Championships

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Pierce Faulkner11.60Shorecrest      
2.9Tim Darby11.94aLynnwood      
3.9Adrian Monroe11.80Shorecrest      
4.9Thelonious Purnell11.95Mariner      
7.9Alex Karabut12.33aCascade (Everett)      
5.9Andrew Accornero12.07Henry Jackson      
6.9Sir Steven Jackson12.10Edmonds-Woodway      
8.9Tay'lor Eubanks12.47aCascade (Everett)      
9.9Jake Stacy12.65aEverett      
10.9Kevin Sun12.70aCascade (Everett)      
11.9Taren Gorman12.74aEdmonds-Woodway      
13.9Joonbo Rhie12.82aShorewood      
14.9Srip Ouk12.83aEdmonds-Woodway      
16.9Stephan Walde12.93aEdmonds-Woodway      
17.9Cody Stacy12.97aEverett      
18.9Devin Bell12.98aCascade (Everett)      
19.9Matthew Pettersen13.03aShorewood      
12.9Manraj Sidhu12.80Cascade (Everett)      
15.9Darren Nhan12.90Shorewood      
20.9Antonio Indelicato13.14aKamiak      
21.9Eric Norton13.25aEdmonds-Woodway      
24.9Brad Weber13.33aEverett      
25.9Quinn Castello13.36aShorecrest      
31.9Tyler Watson13.51aMariner      
32.9Dylan Bratz13.53aEdmonds-Woodway      
33.9Alex White13.53aCascade (Everett)      
22.9Jason Nguyen13.30Cascade (Everett)      
22.9Tanner Hoidal13.30Cascade (Everett)      
34.9Kevin Ung13.55aEdmonds-Woodway      
26.9Vachirakorn Tiffany13.40Mariner      
26.9Jared Heartsfield13.40Kamiak      
26.9Simon Guzman13.40Cascade (Everett)      
29.9Logan Green13.50Henry Jackson      
29.9Gabe Pilloud13.50Kamiak      
35.9Dan Vo14.12aKamiak      
36.9Derek Whang14.14aKamiak      
37.9Kaenan McLaren14.17aHenry Jackson      
39.9Kyle Barnett14.42aKamiak      
38.9Dallas Chruszch14.30Kamiak      
40.9Samar Malik14.50Cascade (Everett)      
41.9Jack Tran15.66aHenry Jackson      
42.9Steven Wilson16.09aKamiak      
43.9Buddy Heide17.00Henry Jackson      
9Zach ConleySCRHenry Jackson      
9Chris KersherSCRKamiak      
9Kenneth MasonSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Michael MercadoSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Kevin NochSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Andrew HansenSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Tyler ParfittSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Dominique LawSCRMariner      
9Blake WilliamsDQEverett      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Joonbo Rhie11.93Shorewood      
9Darren Nhan12.32Shorewood      
9Hayden Loch12.88Shorewood      
9Matthew Pettersen12.93Shorewood      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Tim Darby24.53aLynnwood      
2.9Blake Williams25.20aEverett      
3.9Sir Steven Jackson25.23aEdmonds-Woodway      
4.9Thelonious Purnell25.76aMariner      
5.9Jake Stacy25.94aEverett      
6.9Andrew Accornero26.06aHenry Jackson      
7.9Devin Bell26.24aCascade (Everett)      
8.9Joonbo Rhie26.31aShorewood      
9.9Adrian Monroe26.33aShorecrest      
10.9Manraj Sidhu26.61aCascade (Everett)      
11.9Taren Gorman26.61aEdmonds-Woodway      
12.9Connor Ybarra26.74aMountlake Terrace      
13.9Srip Ouk26.76aEdmonds-Woodway      
14.9Darren Nhan26.81aShorewood      
15.9Kevin Ung26.96aEdmonds-Woodway      
16.9Stephan Walde26.98aEdmonds-Woodway      
17.9Kevin Sun27.11aCascade (Everett)      
18.9Simon Guzman27.13aCascade (Everett)      
19.9Jason Nguyen27.14aCascade (Everett)      
20.9Gabe Pilloud27.15aKamiak      
21.9Quinn Castello27.16aShorecrest      
22.9Dylan Bratz27.50aEdmonds-Woodway      
23.9Eric Norton27.74aEdmonds-Woodway      
24.9Brad Webber27.77aEverett      
25.9Vachirakorn Tiffany28.20aMariner      
26.9Alex White28.41aCascade (Everett)      
27.9Logan Green29.22aHenry Jackson      
28.9Dan Vo29.65aKamiak      
29.9Samar Malik29.66aCascade (Everett)      
30.9Tyler Watson30.10aMariner      
31.9Kyle Barnett30.25aKamiak      
32.9Jack Tran32.28aHenry Jackson      
9Zach ConleySCRHenry Jackson      
9Matthew PettersenSCRShorewood      
9Steven WilsonSCRKamiak      
9Dominique LawSCRMariner      
9Jared HeartsfieldSCRKamiak      
9Kevin NochSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Tyler ParfittSCRCascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Pierce Faulkner55.96aShorecrest      
2.9Hayden Loch56.73aShorewood      
3.9Devin Bell58.28aCascade (Everett)      
4.9Connor Ybarra58.62aMountlake Terrace      
5.9Cody Stacy58.90aEverett      
6.9Manraj Sidhu1:01.00aCascade (Everett)      
7.9Alex Karabut1:02.72aCascade (Everett)      
8.9Samar Malik1:05.13aCascade (Everett)      
9.9John Patterson1:06.69aLynnwood      
10.9Jonathan Herbig1:11.52aMountlake Terrace      
11.9Jack Tran1:12.12aHenry Jackson      
9Zach ConleySCRHenry Jackson      
9Andrew HansenSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Tanner HoidalSCRCascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Evan Levy2:12.30aShorewood      
2.9Nick Calacat2:15.95aHenry Jackson      
3.9Chris Venskus2:23.94aMariner      
4.9Jason Herold2:29.43aShorewood      
5.9Austin Allen2:32.32aHenry Jackson      
6.9Gustaf Lagerkrans2:32.88aKamiak      
7.9Jeremiah Looney2:33.68aEdmonds-Woodway      
8.9Logan Green2:39.87aHenry Jackson      
9.9Nic Wiggins2:50.02aKamiak      
10.9Mike Popkins2:57.59aEverett      
11.9Nikita Petrov3:06.93aShorecrest      
12.9Manny Costa3:17.39aEverett      
13.9Ron Champange3:34.45aEverett      
9Blake NelsonSCRHenry Jackson      
9Brandon StoneSCREdmonds-Woodway      
9Alex CarringtonSCRHenry Jackson      
9Jared HendricksSCRLynnwood      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Nick Calacat5:01.43aHenry Jackson      
2.9Mason Newton5:01.46aEverett      
3.9Chris Venskus5:05.28aMariner      
4.9Collin Holman5:10.87aHenry Jackson      
5.9David Blackmer5:16.06aHenry Jackson      
6.9Steven Statham5:19.46aCascade (Everett)      
7.9Josh White5:26.03aShorewood      
8.9Jeremiah Looney5:30.34aEdmonds-Woodway      
9.9Austin Allen5:31.12aHenry Jackson      
10.9Jack Weber5:33.93aShorecrest      
11.9Justin Frazier5:35.04aMountlake Terrace      
12.9Gustaf Lagerkrans5:42.55aKamiak      
13.9Jordan Murray5:43.57aLynnwood      
14.9Sam Goffin5:45.89aShorecrest      
15.9Ben Pierson5:46.61aMountlake Terrace      
16.9Mike Popkins6:00.40aEverett      
17.9Alex Carrington6:01.12aHenry Jackson      
18.9Nic Wiggins6:03.67aKamiak      
19.9Joe Clinch6:11.85aMountlake Terrace      
20.9Nikita Petrov6:38.92aShorecrest      
21.9Manny Costa6:42.69aEverett      
22.9Ron Champange7:37.00aEverett      
9Logan GreenSCRHenry Jackson      
9Blake NelsonSCRHenry Jackson      
9Brandon StoneSCREdmonds-Woodway      
9Jose GuzmanSCRMariner      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Nick Calacat11:40.30Henry Jackson      
2.9Collin Holman11:40.60Henry Jackson      
3.9Mason Newton11:41.00Everett      
4.9Steven Statham12:00.40Cascade (Everett)      
5.9Austin Allen12:15.30Henry Jackson      
9Blake NelsonSCRHenry Jackson      
9Jose GuzmanSCRMariner      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ben Pace17.42aLynnwood      
2.9Austin Luangrath17.43aHenry Jackson      
3.9Joseph Kim19.89aHenry Jackson      
4.9David Blackmer19.99aHenry Jackson      
5.9Casey Sigelmann20.10aShorecrest      
6.9James Kussy20.34aEverett      
7.9Vinny Escalante23.06aEverett      
9Ian AtienzaSCRShorecrest      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ben Pace46.98aLynnwood      
2.9Austin Luangrath47.45aHenry Jackson      
3.9Trent Dorsey48.45aEdmonds-Woodway      
4.9Joseph Kim49.14aHenry Jackson      
5.9David Blackmer50.17aHenry Jackson      
6.9Vinny Escalante51.72aEverett      
7.9Casey Sigelmann51.82aShorecrest      
8.9James Kussy53.17aEverett      
9Ian AtienzaSCRShorecrest      
9Kevin HovellSCRMountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.89aEverett      
2.-Quinn Castello
Keith Shattuck
Pierce Faulkner
Adrian Monroe
48.96aShorecrest      
3.-Kevin Sun
Tay'lor Eubanks
Simon Guzman
Alex Karabut
49.03aCascade (Everett)      
4.-Darren Nhan
Matthew Pettersen
Hayden Loch
Joonbo Rhie
49.50aShorewood      
5.-Dylan Bratz
Taren Gorman
Srip Ouk
Sir Steven Jackson
50.08aEdmonds-Woodway      
6.-Thelonious Purnell
Dylan Messina
David Selmyhr
Vachirakorn Tiffany
52.87aMariner      
7.-Jared Heartsfield
Dan Vo
Antonio Indelicato
Derek Whang
53.55aKamiak      
-Relay Team SCRHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Josh White
Evan Levy
Jason Herold
Hayden Loch
3:59.61aShorewood      
2.-Joseph Kim
Austin Luangrath
Nicholas Calacat
David Blackmer
4:00.21aHenry Jackson      
3.-Relay Team 4:03.48aEverett      
4.-Tim Darby
Mitch Overdick
Ben Pace
Jordan Murray
4:23.92aLynnwood      
5.-Kyle Barnett
Gustaf Lagerkrans
Gabe Pilloud
Dallas Chruszch
4:29.82aKamiak      
6.-Relay Team 4:32.31aMountlake Terrace      
-Deven Bell
Samar Malik
Manraj Sidhu
Manpreet Singh
SCRCascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Colton Niblack38-10.50Henry Jackson      
2.9Jordan Brock32-09.00Everett      
3.9Max Kenmir31-07.00Cascade (Everett)      
4.9Antonio Indelicato30-09.00Kamiak      
5.9Adam Miller29-03.50Everett      
6.9Eric Bayne28-09.00Everett      
7.9Mike Letourneau27-05.50Everett      
8.9Tanner Olson26-09.00Everett      
9.9Omar Ayo Ryan26-08.00Shorewood      
10.9Jacob Brittle25-05.00Everett      
11.9Dylan Messina25-02.00Mariner      
12.9Josh Matthews24-02.00Cascade (Everett)      
13.9Zach Parker22-00.50Kamiak      
14.9Billy Pavey20-02.00Cascade (Everett)      
15.9Wesley Rolland19-09.50Cascade (Everett)      
9David SelmyhrSCRMariner      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Colton Niblack103-06Henry Jackson      
2.9Erik Hasstedt97-08Henry Jackson      
3.9Devin Carpenter89-10Cascade (Everett)      
4.9Max Kenmir84-09Cascade (Everett)      
5.9Jordan Brock79-06Everett      
6.9Goran Tumbic78-01Edmonds-Woodway      
7.9Eric Bayne75-05Everett      
8.9Josh Matthews71-01Cascade (Everett)      
9.9Buddy Heide69-09Henry Jackson      
10.9Peter Joo69-07Shorecrest      
11.9Jacob Brittle68-01Everett      
12.9Matt Onishi63-02Lynnwood      
13.9Masood Ahmad61-09Cascade (Everett)      
14.9Dylan Messina61-03Mariner      
15.9Mike Letourneau55-06Everett      
16.9Wesley Rolland51-06Cascade (Everett)      
17.9Billy Pavey49-05Cascade (Everett)      
9David SelmyhrSCRMariner      
9Tanner OlsonSCREverett      
9Adam MillerSCREverett      
9Jason DawnSCRMountlake Terrace      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Nikodemious Frazier132-07Shorewood      
2.9Alex Karabut131-08Cascade (Everett)      
3.9Mike Letourneau104-02Everett      
4.9Goran Tumbic101-11Edmonds-Woodway      
5.9Devin Carpenter93-05Cascade (Everett)      
6.9Adam Miller92-07Everett      
7.9Kaenan McLaren92-02Henry Jackson      
8.9Erik Hasstedt88-05Henry Jackson      
9.9Peter Joo88-02Shorecrest      
10.9Trent Dorsey85-01Edmonds-Woodway      
11.9Matt Onishi84-08Lynnwood      
12.9Jordan Brock74-11Everett      
13.9Dylan Messina73-07Mariner      
14.9Masood Ahmad71-06Cascade (Everett)      
15.9Jonathan Herbig70-09Mountlake Terrace      
16.9Jacob Brittle68-02Everett      
17.9Zach Parker53-10Kamiak      
18.9Jason Dawn48-00Mountlake Terrace      
9David SelmyhrSCRMariner      
9Max KenmirSCRCascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Connor Ybarra5-02.00Mountlake Terrace      
2.9Manpreet Singh5-02.00Cascade (Everett)      
3.9Kevin Hovell5-02.00Mountlake Terrace      
4.9Logan Green4-10.00Henry Jackson      
9Keith ShattuckSCRShorecrest      
9Koji EgashiraSCREdmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Shane Dykes8-09.00Shorewood      
2.9Mitch Overdick8-06.00Lynnwood      
3.9Austin Long8-06.00Cascade (Everett)      
4.9Henry Schlesinger8-00.00Shorewood      
5.9Kevin Hovell7-03.00Mountlake Terrace      
6.9Josh White7-03.00Shorewood      
9Chris VenskusNHMariner      
9Crook ZaneSCREverett      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Tay'lor Eubanks18-06.00Cascade (Everett)      
2.9Trent Dorsey18-00.00Edmonds-Woodway      
3.9Antonio Indelicato17-06.00Kamiak      
4.9Matthew Pettersen17-01.00Shorewood      
5.9Manpreet Singh16-10.50Cascade (Everett)      
6.9Thelonious Purnell16-07.00Mariner      
7.9Josef Caindoy16-04.50Everett      
8.9Omar Ayo Ryan16-01.75Shorewood      
9.9Nate Miller16-00.00Cascade (Everett)      
10.9Brad Webber15-03.50Everett      
11.9Kenneth Mason14-10.25Cascade (Everett)      
12.9Koji Egashira14-04.25Edmonds-Woodway      
13.9Dallas Chruszch14-02.75Kamiak      
14.9Kyle Barnett14-01.50Kamiak      
15.9Keith Shattuck13-11.00Shorecrest      
16.9Derek Whang13-08.00Kamiak      
17.9Connor Ybarra13-07.00Mountlake Terrace      
18.9Thomas Lacey13-06.00Cascade (Everett)      
19.9Ryan Jacobson13-02.50Everett      
20.9Chris Kersher12-10.00Kamiak      
21.9Dan Vo12-04.00Kamiak      
22.9Masood Ahmad11-02.00Cascade (Everett)      
23.9Buddy Heide9-08.75Henry Jackson      
9Dominique LawSCRMariner      
10Nicholas LarsonSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Pierce FaulknerSCRShorecrest      
9Quinn CastelloSCRShorecrest      
9Henry SchlesingerSCRShorewood      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Tay'lor Eubanks39'10.50Cascade (Everett)      
1.9Tay'lor Eubanks38-07.50Cascade (Everett)      
2.9Trent Dorsey37-03.25Edmonds-Woodway      
3.9Josef Caindoy33-04.25Everett      
4.9Manpreet Singh32-10.50Cascade (Everett)      
5.9Ryan Jacobson31-10.50Everett      
6.9Kenneth Mason31-09.50Cascade (Everett)      
7.9Koji Egashira31-02.50Edmonds-Woodway      
8.9Thomas Lacey29-08.00Cascade (Everett)      
9.9Jacob Brittle28-02.25Everett      
10.9Masood Ahmad25-06.00Cascade (Everett)      
9Keith ShattuckSCRShorecrest      
9Nate MillerSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Goran TumbicSCREdmonds-Woodway      
10Nicholas LarsonSCRCascade (Everett)      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Awa Marenah13.76aEdmonds-Woodway      
2.9Ruby Herbert13.82aEdmonds-Woodway      
3.9Amanda Quinlan13.86aEverett      
4.9Lynleigh Oliver13.92aShorecrest      
5.9Lashanna Allen13.93aMariner      
6.9Summer Smith13.97aMariner      
7.9Lexie Martin14.02aHenry Jackson      
8.9Adama Marenah14.19aEdmonds-Woodway      
9.9Claire Grosvenor14.27aHenry Jackson      
10.9Lindsey Gipson14.48aEverett      
11.9Jennifer Thompson14.50aShorewood      
12.9Dominique Sohnly14.60aHenry Jackson      
13.9Kathryn Andria-Habermann14.80aShorecrest      
14.9Melissa Tran14.92aShorecrest      
15.9Bronte Klebold-Chew14.92aHenry Jackson      
16.9Risa Pieters14.97aEdmonds-Woodway      
17.9Chelsie Martell15.08aLynnwood      
18.9Mollie Xitco15.10aLynnwood      
19.9Ashley Brown15.18aKamiak      
20.9Leilani Zito15.22aShorecrest      
21.9Hailey Jorgensen15.44aHenry Jackson      
22.9Heather Madsen15.55aCascade (Everett)      
23.9Hannah Traficante15.60aHenry Jackson      
24.9Kristen Boston15.61aKamiak      
25.9Kaitlyn Anderson15.77aKamiak      
26.9Serena Wiliiams15.79aEverett      
27.9Maddy Supplee16.28aShorecrest      
28.9Monica Vu16.58aCascade (Everett)      
29.9Victoria Duong16.59aShorecrest      
30.9Marla Scott16.90aHenry Jackson      
31.9Winnie Leung17.15aHenry Jackson      
32.9McKenna Vanwell18.05aKamiak      
9Valyn DobsonSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Maribel GomezSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Makaela NellamsDQEverett      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Jennifer Franklin12.41Shorewood      
9Jennifer Thompson12.55Shorewood      
9Noel Burt13.63Shorewood      
9Ruth Wabula17.99Shorewood      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jennifer Franklin27.41aShorewood      
2.9Claire Grosvenor27.66aHenry Jackson      
3.9Lexie Martin29.01aHenry Jackson      
4.9Noel Burt29.14aShorewood      
5.9Amanda Quinlan29.18aEverett      
6.9Summer Smith29.21aMariner      
7.9Sondra Mainord29.23aMariner      
8.9Lindsey Gipson29.39aEverett      
9.9Katy Pace29.82aMariner      
10.9Dominique Sohnly29.87aHenry Jackson      
11.9Molly Barger30.95aKamiak      
12.9Mollie Xitco30.97aLynnwood      
13.9Chelsie Martell31.58aLynnwood      
14.9Leilani Zito32.19aShorecrest      
15.9Hailey Jorgensen32.22aHenry Jackson      
16.9Lana Momotok32.29aMariner      
17.9Marissa Baker32.68aMountlake Terrace      
18.9Marla Scott33.39aHenry Jackson      
19.9Victoria Duong34.12aShorecrest      
20.9Diana Tam34.17aHenry Jackson      
21.9Maddy Supplee34.29aShorecrest      
22.9Lisa Ta38.76aHenry Jackson      
9Heather MadsenSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Emily DiPietroSCRCascade (Everett)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Jennifer Franklin27.95Shorewood      
9Noel Burt28.64Shorewood      
9Jennifer Thompson29.07Shorewood      
9Ali Petrichko30.44Shorewood      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Nicole Harris1:02.76aShorecrest      
2.9Bethany Smith1:04.00aShorewood      
3.9Sydni Rhoads1:06.23aKamiak      
4.9Sondra Mainord1:08.08aMariner      
5.9Emily Jensen1:08.12aShorewood      
6.9Paige Wenta1:10.28aHenry Jackson      
7.9Shawna Pung1:10.87aMountlake Terrace      
3.9Emily DiPietro70.92Cascade (Everett)      
8.9Kelsey O'Neill1:11.21aMountlake Terrace      
9.9Lana Momotok1:13.21aMariner      
10.9Leilani Zito1:13.31aShorecrest      
11.9Makaela Nellams1:13.65aEverett      
12.9Marla Scott1:16.12aHenry Jackson      
13.9Brianne Rhodes1:16.23aMountlake Terrace      
9Ariel Lopez-SantillanaSCREdmonds-Woodway      
9Emily DiPietroSCRCascade (Everett)      
9Meggie HarrisSCRHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Alicia Hoverson2:27.00aShorewood      
2.9Ali Petrichko2:34.59aShorewood      
3.9Megan Alfi2:37.06aEdmonds-Woodway      
4.9Kelsey Fruland2:42.20aHenry Jackson      
5.9Megan Ponce2:45.74aHenry Jackson      
6.9Ashlen Funke2:48.86aHenry Jackson      
7.9Alicia Desmarais2:52.81aHenry Jackson      
8.9Sarah Kirkpatrick2:56.17aKamiak      
9Pamela LaabsSCRShorewood      
9Sara QuallSCRHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Nina Penner5:31.18aMountlake Terrace      
2.9Charlee Linton5:31.31aShorewood      
3.9Kelsey Fruland5:39.54aHenry Jackson      
4.9Megan Alfi5:41.21aEdmonds-Woodway      
5.9Megan Ponce5:45.99aHenry Jackson      
6.9Ashlen Funke6:07.65aHenry Jackson      
7.9Kaitlyn Anderson6:10.02aKamiak      
8.9Emily Benz6:10.23aKamiak      
9.9Kayla Ortado6:10.50aLynnwood      
10.9Alicia Desmarais6:12.27aHenry Jackson      
11.9Brijonnay Madrigal6:22.41aMariner      
12.9Brianne Rhodes6:25.73aMountlake Terrace      
13.9Jessica Parejo6:31.59aCascade (Everett)      
14.9Amy Fair6:37.63aEdmonds-Woodway      
15.9Gina Kim6:51.36aHenry Jackson      
16.9Kim Tran7:09.09aCascade (Everett)      
17.9Elle McGlocklin7:19.90aEdmonds-Woodway      
9Amanda CowanSCREdmonds-Woodway      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Kelsey Fruland12:48.80aHenry Jackson      
2.9Brijonnay Madrigal12:52.60aMariner      
3.9Kayla Ortado12:58.40aLynnwood      
4.9Alicia Desmarais13:03.10aHenry Jackson      
5.9Kelsey O'Neill13:09.30aMountlake Terrace      
9Megan PonceSCRHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ruby Herbert19.05aEdmonds-Woodway      
2.9Hannah Traficante19.55aHenry Jackson      
3.9Madison Osborne20.25aShorecrest      
4.9Lexie Martin21.20aHenry Jackson      
5.9Diana Tam21.87aHenry Jackson      
9Renee HudsonSCREverett      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Adama Marenah50.29aEdmonds-Woodway      
2.9Renee Hudson55.66aEverett      
3.9Madison Osborne57.18aShorecrest      
4.9Hannah Traficante58.88aHenry Jackson      
5.9Zamzam Hufane1:04.85aLynnwood      
6.9Diana Tam1:08.67aHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Renee Hudson
Makaela Nellams
Amanda Quinlan
Lindsey Gipson
53.72aEverett      
2.-Risa Pieters
Ruby Herbert
Awa Marenah
Adama Marenah
54.28aEdmonds-Woodway      
3.-Lashanna Allen
Summer Smith
Sondra Mainord
Katy Pace
55.35aMariner      
4.-Paige Wenta
Claire Grosvenor
Meggie Harris
Bronte Klebold-Chew
56.55aHenry Jackson      
5.-Ruth Wabula
Jennifer Thompson
Noel Burt
Jennifer Franklin
56.94aShorewood      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kathryn Andria-Habermann
Kara Eckardt
Lynleigh Oliver
Nicole Harris
1:56.31aShorecrest      
2.-Ali Petrichko
Jennifer Thompson
Jennifer Franklin
Noel Burt
1:56.64aShorewood      
3.-Lashanna Allen
Summer Smith
Katy Pace
Sondra Mainord
1:57.12aMariner      
4.-Lindsey Gipson
Amanda Quinlan
Makaela Nellams
Renee Hudson
1:59.28aEverett      
5.-Ashley Brown
Kaitlyn Anderson
Molly Barger
Sydni Rhoads
2:02.40aKamiak      
6.-Claire Grosvenor
Dominique Sohnly
Lexie Martin
Hailey Jorgensen
2:04.78aHenry Jackson      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Emily Jensen
Charlee Linton
Alicia Hoverson
Bethany Smith
4:31.03aShorewood      
2.-Sara Quall
Paige Wenta
Meggie Harris
Megan Ponce
4:33.17aHenry Jackson      
3.-Sarah Kirkpatrick
Kristen Boston
Emily Benz
Jessica Stoltz
4:57.79aKamiak      
4.-Relay Team 5:10.77aLynnwood      
-Brijonnay Madrigal
Mylissa Rayman
Sydnie Herbert
Janissa Doerscher
SCRMariner      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Mickey Greenburg30-03.00Shorecrest      
2.9Elora Pinto23-11.50Cascade (Everett)      
3.9Heather Clausen23-05.50Lynnwood      
4.9Jiahna Lu Ponder23-04.00Mountlake Terrace      
5.9Ruth Wabula22-08.50Shorewood      
6.9Hailee Brodrick22-08.00Lynnwood      
7.9Jessica Stoltz21-11.50Kamiak      
8.9Shelby Crockett19-02.50Cascade (Everett)      
9.9Kaeleigh Slawson18-11.00Mariner      
10.9Taylor Gilbert18-08.00Shorecrest      
11.9Naomi Farmer17-08.50Kamiak      
12.9Bethany Tan17-02.00Henry Jackson      
13.9Jennifer Grever17-00.00Mariner      
14.9Mylissa Rayman15-11.50Mariner      
15.9Haley Gasparich15-07.00Henry Jackson      
16.9Kristina Kiser15-00.50Henry Jackson      
9Jamie UlrichSCRMariner      
9Troy LayouniSCREverett      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9India Matheson105-01Shorecrest      
2.9Ruth Wabula73-08Shorewood      
3.9Kaeleigh Slawson69-02Mariner      
4.9Troy Layouni68-07Everett      
5.9Taylor Gilbert61-02Shorecrest      
6.9Elora Pinto58-09Cascade (Everett)      
7.9Kristina Kiser58-01Henry Jackson      
8.9Jiahna Lu Ponder57-05Mountlake Terrace      
9.9Jennifer Grever53-01Mariner      
10.9Hailee Brodrick52-08Lynnwood      
11.9Haley Gasparich52-02Henry Jackson      
12.9Naomi Farmer50-01Kamiak      
13.9Bethany Tan47-01Henry Jackson      
14.9Mylissa Rayman43-05Mariner      
15.9Katy Pace37-07Mariner      
9Jamie UlrichSCRMariner      
9Mickey GreenburgSCRShorecrest      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Hannah Axelson63-05Shorecrest      
2.9Elora Pinto59-08Cascade (Everett)      
3.9Jessica Stoltz56-04Kamiak      
4.9Jennifer Grever50-11Mariner      
5.9Kristina Kiser46-07Henry Jackson      
6.9Mylissa Rayman45-06Mariner      
7.9Kaeleigh Slawson42-02Mariner      
8.9Bethany Tan40-08Henry Jackson      
9.9Kaylin Swan39-05Everett      
9Troy LayouniSCREverett      
9Jamie UlrichSCRMariner      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Valyn Dobson4-08.00Cascade (Everett)      
2.9Marissa Baker4-04.00Mountlake Terrace      
3.9Jennifer Thompson4-02.00Shorewood      
4.9Kara Eckardt4-02.00Shorecrest      
5.9Janissa Doerscher4-02.00Mariner      
6.9Bronte Klebold-Chew4-02.00Henry Jackson      
7.9Shawna Pung4-02.00Mountlake Terrace      
8.9Kathryn Andria-Habermann4-00.00Shorecrest      
9.9Melissa Tran4-00.00Shorecrest      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Nicole Harris9-00.00Shorecrest      
2.9Ashley Brown7-00.00Kamiak      
3.9Kaylin Swan6-00.00Everett      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ruby Herbert15-06.00Edmonds-Woodway      
2.9Valyn Dobson15-01.00Cascade (Everett)      
3.9Awa Marenah14-08.50Edmonds-Woodway      
4.9Lexie Martin14-08.00Henry Jackson      
5.9Molly Barger14-03.00Kamiak      
6.9Lynleigh Oliver13-06.00Shorecrest      
7.9Melissa Tran13-02.00Shorecrest      
8.9Serena Wiliiams12-04.50Everett      
9.9Paige Wenta12-03.00Henry Jackson      
10.9Lashanna Allen11-11.00Mariner      
11.9Hailey Jorgensen11-09.00Henry Jackson      
12.9Gabriela Mace11-05.50Everett      
13.9Maddy Supplee11-05.00Shorecrest      
13.9Victoria Duong11-05.00Shorecrest      
15.9Sydnie Herbert11-04.50Mariner      
16.9Janissa Doerscher11-04.00Mariner      
17.9Kathryn Andria-Habermann11-03.50Shorecrest      
18.9Shelby Crockett10-07.00Cascade (Everett)      
19.9Marla Scott10-05.00Henry Jackson      
9Winnie LeungSCRHenry Jackson      
9Kara EckardtSCRShorecrest      
9Sharon SteenSCREverett      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Awa Marenah29-03.00Edmonds-Woodway      
2.9Serena Wiliiams28-03.00Everett      
3.9Gabriela Mace26-03.50Everett      
4.9Kara Eckardt25-08.00Shorecrest      
5.9Janissa Doerscher25-07.00Mariner      
6.9Shelby Crockett25-04.00Cascade (Everett)      
7.9Victoria Duong25-00.00Shorecrest      
8.9Sydnie Herbert23-00.00Mariner      
9.9Mollie Xitco22-08.50Lynnwood      
9Sondra MainordSCRMariner      
9Hailee BrodrickSCRLynnwood      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.