Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Bullock11.57Wilsonville
2.11Aaron Koford11.58Wilsonville
3.12Alex Penny11.88Glencoe
4.10Jose Secundino11.97Wilsonville
5.12Kyle Hogan11.98Glencoe
6.11Kyle Cameron12.52Glencoe
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Stager12.06Wilsonville
2.11Jormani Wilson12.10Glencoe
3.9Isiah Bradley12.18Glencoe
4.10Lucas Hoffman12.28Wilsonville
5.12Jeron Giles12.40Wilsonville
6.10Dillon Taylor12.59Glencoe
7.11Cody Collier12.74Glencoe
8.12Tobi Boehm12.88Glencoe
9.11Maison Stradley12.89Wilsonville
10.9James Nguyen12.91Wilsonville
11.11Brennan Edwinson13.03Wilsonville
12.9Spencer Skurja13.04Glencoe
13.10Patrick McDermott13.06Wilsonville
14.12Michael Timonen13.18Glencoe
15.10Bryan Alvarez13.20Glencoe
16.9Chris Phanthavong13.21Glencoe
17.10Sam Hay-Roe13.34Wilsonville
18.9Chris Quenzer13.66Wilsonville
19.9Westly Rachko13.80Wilsonville
20.9Brandon Parham13.83Wilsonville
21.9Matt Johnson13.90Wilsonville
22.12Jorge Molina14.11Wilsonville
23.9Gerardo Perez14.24Glencoe
24.9Matthew Whitesell14.80Wilsonville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Russell23.76Glencoe
2.11Aaron Koford24.18Wilsonville
3.10Hayden Plinke24.28Glencoe
4.12Alex Penny24.34Glencoe
5.10Lucas Hoffman25.25Wilsonville
6.10Chris Walsh25.84Wilsonville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Gus Tankersley25.19Glencoe
3.12Jeron Giles25.70Wilsonville
2.12Luis Zarate25.69Glencoe
4.9Isiah Bradley26.48Glencoe
5.12Michael Timonen26.71Glencoe
6.11Daniel Johnston26.82Glencoe
7.10Josef Khalifeh26.86Glencoe
8.10Dillon Taylor27.04Glencoe
9.11Ethan Hasler27.17Wilsonville
10.9Spencer Skurja27.28Glencoe
11.9Chris Phanthavong27.61Glencoe
12.10Kruse Collins27.95Wilsonville
13.10Bryan Alvarez28.14Glencoe
14.9Gerardo Perez29.12Glencoe
15.12Jorge Molina30.47Wilsonville
16.9Matthew Whitesell31.25Wilsonville
17.9Alfredo Castaneda45.52Glencoe
11Maison StradleyNTWilsonville
11Jormani WilsonNTGlencoe
12Andrew ErksonNTWilsonville
11Kevin StagerNTWilsonville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reese Russell51.45Glencoe
2.12Ben Miramontes52.68Glencoe
3.10Jalen James53.69Wilsonville
4.10Jose Secundino54.02Wilsonville
5.10Chris Walsh55.30Wilsonville
6.11Gus Tankersley55.89Glencoe
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Zarate55.27Glencoe
2.12Andrew Erkson56.26Wilsonville
3.12Jeron Giles56.38Wilsonville
4.11Kevin Stager56.46Wilsonville
5.10Josef Khalifeh59.32Glencoe
6.12Tobi Boehm1:00.05Glencoe
7.12Colin Bunn1:00.88Wilsonville
8.11Daniel Johnston1:01.33Glencoe
9.9Alex Zimmerman1:03.95Wilsonville
10Patrick McDermottNTWilsonville
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Taylor Bullock52.5Wilsonville
10Jose Secundino54.27Wilsonville
12Ajay Ryerson54.94Wilsonville
10Jalen James56.59Wilsonville
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Jeron Giles56.67Wilsonville
11Dakota Rhodes57.25Wilsonville
12Andrew Halpin58.6Wilsonville
10Chris Walsh59.33Wilsonville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Miramontes2:00.62Glencoe
2.12Ajay Ryerson2:04.66Wilsonville
3.12Alex Douvris2:05.38Glencoe
4.12Cameron Chester2:07.40Wilsonville
5.12Isaac Widdicombe2:12.05Glencoe
6.12Gray Hubel2:15.33Wilsonville
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Vergotis2:15.27Glencoe
2.11Cameron Casteel2:16.26Wilsonville
3.12Reed Arce2:16.65Wilsonville
4.9Alex Johnson2:24.14Glencoe
5.9DeeJay Gonzalez2:27.71Wilsonville
6.11Trevor Curtis2:28.38Glencoe
7.11Brennan Edwinson2:29.57Wilsonville
8.9Chris Quenzer2:31.66Wilsonville
9.9Dylan Tomlinson2:34.40Wilsonville
10.10Sam Hay-Roe2:35.40Wilsonville
11.9James Nguyen2:35.85Wilsonville
12.9Brandon Parham2:39.66Wilsonville
13.9Westly Rachko2:40.09Wilsonville
14.9Matt Johnson2:40.96Wilsonville
15.9Trevor Love3:05.34Wilsonville
11Trevor LambersonNTWilsonville
9Matthew HaydenNTGlencoe
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Rogers4:21.20Glencoe
2.12Alex Douvris4:22.78Glencoe
3.12Cameron Chester4:25.31Wilsonville
4.12Gray Hubel4:35.89Wilsonville
5.11Cameron Casteel4:38.56Wilsonville
6.10Izaak Page5:07.20Glencoe
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Halpin4:25.13Wilsonville
2.10Kruse Collins5:06.96Wilsonville
3.9DeeJay Gonzalez5:11.19Wilsonville
4.12Tim Misar5:11.42Glencoe
5.11Trevor Curtis5:13.33Glencoe
6.9Dylan Tomlinson5:15.53Wilsonville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Rogers9:32.63Glencoe
2.11Andrew Booth9:40.62Wilsonville
3.9Akiharu Kitagawa9:51.97Wilsonville
4.10Adam Tomlinson9:52.97Wilsonville
5.9Royal Stearns9:53.34Glencoe
6.9Jacob Stafford10:49.25Glencoe
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Shibley9:51.02Wilsonville
2.12Daniel Silvey10:06.86Wilsonville
3.10Erik Roberts10:14.33Wilsonville
4.10Izaak Page10:54.87Glencoe
5.11Casey Sumner13:38.28Glencoe
12Mitchell WilsonNTWilsonville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Hunker16.36Glencoe
2.11Dakota Rhodes17.24Wilsonville
3.11Josh Andrews17.47Glencoe
4.11Ben White17.49Glencoe
5.9Danny Leece17.86Wilsonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Bullock42.32Wilsonville
2.11Dakota Rhodes43.92Wilsonville
3.11Josh Andrews44.24Glencoe
4.12Mike Hunker46.11Glencoe
5.11Ben White47.40Glencoe
6.9Andrew Laschober47.91Wilsonville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jalen James45.22Wilsonville
2.9Danny Leece47.70Wilsonville
3.11Tanner Apeland50.07Glencoe
4.9Alex Zimmerman53.77Wilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Secundino
Aaron Koford
Dakota Rhodes
Taylor Bullock
44.66Wilsonville
2.-Kyle Hogan
Mike Hunker
Reese Russell
Alex Penny
45.00Glencoe
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Luis Zarate
Cody Collier
Cole Johnson
Gus Tankersley
48.46Glencoe
2.-Jormani Wilson
Josef Khalifeh
Isiah Bradley
Dillon Taylor
48.53Glencoe
3.-Lucas Hoffman
AJ Laschober
Brennan Edwinson
James Nguyen
49.34Wilsonville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Secundino
AJ Ryerson
Jalen James
Taylor Bullock
3:38.22Wilsonville
-Mike Hunker
Ben Miramontes
Alex Douvris
Aaron Rogers
NTGlencoe
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeron Giles
Andrew Halpin
Chris Walsh
Dakota Rhodes
3:50.60Wilsonville
2.-Reed Arce
Ethan Hasler
AJ Laschober
DJ Gonzalez
4:03.85Wilsonville
-Ben White
Josh Andrews
Isaac Widdicombe
Luis Zarate
NTGlencoe
-Trevor Curtis
Tim Misar
Nick Vergotis
Alex Johnson
NTGlencoe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zak Cooper46-11.50Wilsonville
2.12Jack Leineweber43-09.50Wilsonville
3.11Rick Dodge40-05.00Glencoe
4.12Sean LaRue39-01.00Glencoe
5.10Hunter Peoples37-07.00Glencoe
6.10Jesse Lovelace34-08.00Wilsonville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Pedroza39-10.00Glencoe
2.11Kyle Anderson36-07.50Wilsonville
3.9Cam Sommer34-05.50Wilsonville
4.9Alex Mendoza33-02.50Glencoe
5.10Joel Rodriguez32-08.50Glencoe
5.9Nathan Harms32-08.50Wilsonville
7.9Sam Noh32-07.50Glencoe
8.11Nathanial Males31-08.75Glencoe
9.9Alex Wilfong30-08.00Wilsonville
10.12Kene Najeru30-03.00Glencoe
12Louis WallerNDWilsonville
11Matt WoodNDGlencoe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Koford136-09Wilsonville
2.12Robert Pedroza123-01Glencoe
3.12Sean LaRue103-06Glencoe
4.12Colin Bunn103-03Wilsonville
5.10Matt Buck100-00Wilsonville
6.10Hunter Peoples99-11Glencoe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Anderson96-07Wilsonville
2.10Jesse Lovelace85-08Wilsonville
3.9Josh Perez79-00Wilsonville
4.9Nathan Harms77-02Wilsonville
5.11Nathanial Males76-11Glencoe
6.9Cam Sommer75-00Wilsonville
7.9David Hanson74-11Wilsonville
8.9Alex Wilfong70-03Wilsonville
9.9Jesse Wheeler69-05Wilsonville
10.9Parker Fleskes57-10Glencoe
11.10Bryan Alvarez53-09Glencoe
12.9Alfredo Castaneda36-05Glencoe
12Michal VetrakNDGlencoe
11Matt WoodNDGlencoe
11Rick DodgeNDGlencoe
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hayden Plinke159-02Glencoe
2.12Justin Thurber158-04Glencoe
3.12Nick Vergotis130-00Glencoe
4.10David Ollison117-07Wilsonville
5.9Josh Perez110-10Wilsonville
6.9Jefferey Rider73-03Wilsonville
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Alvarez117-06Glencoe
2.9Jesse Wheeler101-10Wilsonville
3.9Spencer Skurja90-02Glencoe
4.9David Hanson83-04Wilsonville
5.9Matthew Whitesell60-00Wilsonville
11Maison StradleyNDWilsonville
9Stephen AndersonNDWilsonville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Halpin5-10.00Wilsonville
2.11Kyle Cameron5-06.25Glencoe
2.11Cody Collier5-06.25Glencoe
4.12Louis Waller5-06.00Wilsonville
5.11Tanner Apeland5-03.00Glencoe
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Farrell5-00.00Glencoe
2.11Jormani Wilson4-10.00Glencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Maxwell12-06.00Glencoe
1.12Cole Dahle11'Wilsonville
2.11Eddie Ramirez9-06.25Glencoe
3.9Benjamin Maxwell9-06.00Glencoe
4.10Sam Hay-Roe9-00.00Wilsonville
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jesse WheelerNHWilsonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael MacKelvie20-02.00Wilsonville
2.10Matt Buck19-04.00Wilsonville
3.12Louis Waller18-07.00Wilsonville
4.10Jacob Kohn18-01.50Glencoe
5.11Tanner Apeland17-06.00Glencoe
6.11Jormani Wilson17-02.00Glencoe
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Danny Leece18-07.50Wilsonville
2.9Alec Adams-Faherty18-01.00Wilsonville
3.12Cole Dahle17-10.00Wilsonville
4.10Nick Aerne16-08.00Glencoe
5.12Michael Timonen16-04.00Glencoe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael MacKelvie39-05.75Wilsonville
2.12Cole Dahle37-02.25Wilsonville
3.10Jacob Kohn36-06.00Glencoe
4.11Tanner Apeland34-02.75Glencoe
5.10Nick Aerne34-02.00Glencoe
6.9Alec Adams-Faherty33-10.00Wilsonville
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Buck35-06.50Wilsonville
2.10Dillon Taylor32-11.00Glencoe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon