Athletic.net Team Results Management

Fast Times at Southridge High

Saturday, March 28, 2009

Southridge HS, Kennewick

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 2B
Onalaska
Washington - 4A
Pasco
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marques Avery11.27aPasco
2.11Travis Stewart11.60aHanford
3.12Dakoda Winsor11.91aHanford
4.12James Hatcher12.09aSouthridge
5.11Ben Wood12.12aHermiston
5.12Doug Rogers12.12aPasco
7.11Anthony Sapp12.21aPasco
8.12Ashton Grover12.24aSouthridge
9.12Trevor Fitzpatrick12.25aKennewick
9.12Brandon Crow12.25aHanford
11.10John Snider12.26aSouthridge
12.12Mitchell Urlacher12.27aPasco
13.10Devante Lamb12.32aPasco
14.10Sal Hewitt12.58aOnalaska
15.12Wyatt Taylor12.67aPendleton
16.11Chris Whitney12.78aSouthridge
17.12Victor Hernandez12.96aPendleton
18.10John Kimbrow13.16aPendleton
19.11Ivan Ford13.80aHermiston
20.11Jose Ayala14.95aHermiston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marques Avery23.31aPasco
2.12Josh Bland23.52aHanford
3.11Ben Wood24.64aHermiston
4.11Anthony Sapp24.95aPasco
5.10Devante Lamb25.29aPasco
6.10Brett White25.38aHermiston
7.11Nicolas Zita25.79aPendleton
8.11Rylie Dean25.88aSouthridge
9.10Derek Roundtree25.98aOnalaska
10.10Shawn Edwards26.02aPendleton
11.12Tyson Bumgarner26.23aPendleton
12.10John Kimbrow27.17aPendleton
13.10Jantzen Wodehouse27.27aSouthridge
14.10Roberto Moreno28.40aHermiston
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Peter Gilbert4:43.42aPasco
2.11Colby Cravens4:44.89aSouthridge
3.10Addison Quam4:52.04aSouthridge
4.10Mathew Sturtevant4:53.16aPasco
5.11Antonio Ortiz4:57.22aHermiston
6.9Noel Hathaway4:58.61aHanford
7.11Samuel Wick5:01.62aHermiston
8.9Javier Velasco5:08.84aHermiston
9.11Chris Broz5:12.87aHanford
10.9Sergey Gorbatyuk5:14.40aPasco
11.11Gaspar Cardenas5:19.55aPasco
12.11Austin Hunt5:39.29aOnalaska
13.11Patrick Miess5:43.03aOnalaska
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Seiler10:42.24aSouthridge
2.12Kevin Hodgson10:45.53aHanford
3.11Adrian Gonzales10:56.38aSouthridge
4.11Gaspar Cardenas11:09.33aPasco
5.10Brooks Kindle11:13.46aHanford
6.11Daniel Niederwerfer11:17.65aHermiston
7.9Nathan Lind11:39.32aHermiston
8.12Garrett Questad11:41.83aPasco
9.11Adrian Perez11:55.43aHermiston
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Ward16.02aSouthridge
2.11Joe Clements16.73aHanford
3.11Brad Heaston16.93aSouthridge
4.12Dorian Williams17.47aHermiston
5.11Dylan Dikes17.55aHanford
6.10Brandon Search17.57aPasco
7.11Mark Rademacher17.64aHermiston
8.11Lee Moulton17.93aPasco
9.12Michael Hales18.05aPendleton
10.10Garrett Reitz18.81aOnalaska
11.10Sean Phenneger19.15aSouthridge
12.9Joseph Collett19.71aHanford
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joe Clements43.02aHanford
2.10Brandon Search43.89aPasco
3.11Dylan Dikes44.67aHanford
4.11Brad Heaston45.38aSouthridge
5.12Ben Ward46.14aSouthridge
6.9Chris Wilson46.85aHanford
7.11Lee Moulton47.18aPasco
8.10Garrett Reitz48.50aOnalaska
9.10Mark Hodges49.85aHermiston
10.12Doug Rogers50.42aPasco
11Mark RademacherDQHermiston
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dakoda Winsor
Travis Stewart
Josh Bland
Brandon Crow
44.70aHanford
2.-Marques Avery
Corey Kolasch
Mitchell Urlacher
Devante Lamb
45.93aPasco
3.-Jonathan Lee
Jorden Upton
James Hatcher
Cole Emmerson
46.28aSouthridge
4.-Jose Calderon
Jason Hanson
Steven Moreno
Trevor Fitzpatrick
46.53aKennewick
5.-Michael Hales
Victor Hernandez
Conner Remington
Wyatt Taylor
47.41aPendleton
6.-Frankie Krause
Garret Reitz
Derek Roundtree
Sal Hewitt
47.42aOnalaska
1.-Relay Team 49.17aHanford
2.-Relay Team 49.54aSouthridge
3.-Relay Team 51.08aPasco
4.-Relay Team 51.60aHermiston
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Jessop
Jose Calderon
Trevor Fitzpatrick
Steven Moreno
1:35.92aKennewick
2.-Jonathan Lee
Jorden Upton
James Hatcher
Cole Emmerson
1:37.51aSouthridge
3.-Sal Hewitt
Abel Isguerra
Frankie Krause
Derek Roundtree
1:42.17aOnalaska
4.-Joe Baum
Jacob Peterson
Conner Remington
Tyler Zyph
1:42.63aPendleton
5.-Doug Rogers
Lonnie Hurley
Lee Moulton
Anthony Sapp
1:43.60aPasco
6.-Raymond Aguilar
Endy De La Cruz
Brett White
Roberto Moreno
1:44.52aHermiston
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trevor Fitzpatrick
Steven Moreno
Jason Hanson
Jose Calderon
3:34.98aKennewick
2.-Brandon Crow
Josh Bland
Zac Martin
Ben Wallace
3:35.59aHanford
3.-Relay Team 3:38.91aSouthridge
4.-Peter Gilbert
Jordan Le Mieux
Corey Kolasch
Rainer Luhrs
3:41.49aPasco
5.-Randell Burton
Aaron Konzek
Kris Swanson
Jason Yale
3:42.80aSouthridge
6.-Tyson Bumgarner
Shawn Edwards
Victor Hernandez
Tyler Zyph
3:46.43aPendleton
7.-Antonio Ortiz
Mark Rademacher
Ben Wood
Samuel Wick
3:54.26aHermiston
8.-Patrick Miess
Derek Roundtree
Frankie Krause
Austin Hunt
4:10.24aOnalaska
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Smith
Quinton Olivas
Casey Singleton
Kyle Sturdefant
10:59.85aSouthridge
2.-Peter Gilbert
Jordan Le Mieux
Corey Kolasch
Mathew Sturtevant
11:17.73aPasco
3.-Antonio Ortiz
Javier Velasco
Andrew Valdez
Brett White
11:19.71aHermiston
4.-Albert Rodriguez
Chris Broz
Kevin Hodgson
Zac Martin
11:36.02aHanford
5.-Joe Baum
Jacob Peterson
Tyler Zyph
Conner Remington
12:24.56aPendleton
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lale Ena48-07.50Hermiston
2.11Jacob Price45-07.00Pasco
3.12Robert Cody Humphrey45-06.50Hermiston
4.11Otto Konecny44-07.00Hermiston
5.11RJ Harris44-06.50Hanford
6.12Kole Whitby44-06.00Pasco
7.12Skylar Keeton44-00.50Pasco
8.11Austin Graves43-04.00Southridge
9.12Grant Robinson43-01.00Southridge
10.11Greg Haste42-08.50Southridge
11.11Travis Sharp42-04.00Kennewick
12.12Geoff Herd41-00.00Pendleton
13.10Cameron Wagar40-02.50Hanford
14.12Kyle Wagar38-09.50Hanford
15.10Kurt Rueter38-04.50Hanford
16.12Jack Loomis38-00.00Kennewick
17.11Brent Anderson37-11.00Southridge
18.12Sheehan Barnhart35-05.00Pendleton
19.12Jeremy Becenti34-07.00Pendleton
20.11Brad Berndt30-01.00Onalaska
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Cody Humphrey121-05Hermiston
2.12Lale Ena112-02Hermiston
3.10Jaden Espinoza111-11Pasco
4.11RJ Harris111-04Hanford
5.11Travis Sharp110-06Kennewick
6.10Riley Humphrey109-04Hermiston
7.12Sam Smith107-05Southridge
8.10Abel Isguerra101-10Onalaska
9.12Sam Willhoite96-10Pasco
10.10Cameron Dahl96-03Pasco
11.12Grant Robinson91-05Southridge
12.12Jack Loomis89-11Kennewick
13.12Sheehan Barnhart88-06Pendleton
14.10Kurt Rueter83-08Hanford
15.12Jeremy Becenti83-05Pendleton
16.11Brodrick Hirai81-05Southridge
17.11Brad Berndt80-09Onalaska
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Wagar166-02Hanford
2.12Jordan Friesz164-01Hanford
3.12Geoff Herd161-10Pendleton
4.11Jason Yale157-09Southridge
5.10Cameron Wagar156-08Hanford
6.11Jacob Price155-08Pasco
7.10Sean Phenneger146-03Southridge
8.11Travis Sharp145-04Kennewick
9.12Jack Loomis145-03Kennewick
10.12Kole Whitby143-05Pasco
11.11Brad Berndt137-09Onalaska
12.12Robert Cody Humphrey131-06Hermiston
13.12Skylar Keeton129-10Pasco
14.10Patrick McBee127-00Pendleton
15.12Jeremy Becenti123-05Pendleton
16.12Sam Smith122-09Southridge
17.10Riley Humphrey117-00Hermiston
18.12Brian Cherwien111-09Hanford
19.12Sheehan Barnhart111-01Pendleton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Search6-02.00Pasco
2.12Jason Hanson6-02.00Kennewick
3.11Shawn Van De Mark5-10.00Hanford
4.11Jordan Le Mieux5-08.00Pasco
5.12Matt Baty5-06.00Pendleton
6.9Bernard Deatherage5-06.00Hanford
7.12Harshel Matta5-04.00Hanford
11Rylie DeanNHSouthridge
11Bevin WhitbyNHPasco
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Garretson11-00.00Southridge
2.12Corey Kolasch10-06.00Pasco
3.11Casey Neslin10-06.00Southridge
4.12Devin McBride10-06.00Pasco
5.12Devin Shaw10-00.00Pasco
6.11Joe Clements9-06.00Hanford
7.10Thomas Ruane9-00.00Hanford
7.10Dillon Lytsell9-00.00Pendleton
11Kyle CornwellNHHanford
12Robert JessopNHKennewick
12Quentin WrightNHPasco
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Search20-00.50Pasco
2.12Robert Jessop19-04.50Kennewick
3.12Jason Hanson19-03.50Kennewick
4.12Dorian Williams19-03.00Hermiston
5.12Mitchell Urlacher18-10.50Pasco
6.12Matt Baty18-09.50Pendleton
7.12Brian Cherwien18-02.75Hanford
8.12Michael Hales18-02.50Pendleton
9.12Jacob Ellsworth18-01.50Pasco
10.12Harshel Matta18-01.00Hanford
11.11Chris Whitney17-09.00Southridge
12.11Shawn Van De Mark17-07.50Hanford
13.10Sean Phenneger17-05.25Southridge
14.9Grant Woods17-04.00Kennewick
15.10Jacob Schnetzer17-03.50Southridge
16.11Lee Moulton17-03.50Pasco
17.10Jantzen Wodehouse17-00.50Southridge
18.10Cameron Meyers16-06.00Hermiston
19.10Connor Remington15-00.50Pendleton
20.9Endy De La Cruz14-04.50Hermiston
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Jessop42-00.75Kennewick
2.12Josh Bland41-02.00Hanford
3.11Mitch Thompson39-01.50Hermiston
4.12Harshel Matta38-10.75Hanford
5.11Paul Lloyd38-09.00Hermiston
6.11Shawn Van De Mark38-04.00Hanford
7.11Tyrell McGee37-11.50Southridge
8.12Mitchell Urlacher37-10.00Pasco
9.10Devante Lamb36-09.00Pasco
10.11Kris Swanson36-03.25Southridge
11.11Marques Avery36-02.25Pasco
12.9Raymond Aguilar35-10.25Hermiston
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasey McNeill13.16aSouthridge
2.11Chelsea Bourque13.26aSouthridge
3.11Angelica Rodriguez13.33aHermiston
4.9Sandra Torres14.03aPendleton
5.11Cory O'Neill14.45aPendleton
6.9Sophia Apgar14.62aHanford
7.9Shelby Covert14.70aHanford
8.12Eva Zapata14.74aOnalaska
9.9Heather Baddley14.80aHanford
10.11Mariana Medina14.81aHermiston
11.11Tammy Jackson14.86aSouthridge
12.12Tatiyana Edmondson15.30aKennewick
13.9Hope Butler15.32aHermiston
14.11Jessi Lindsey15.48aPendleton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna Wallace28.41aSouthridge
2.10Zaira Sanchez28.49aHermiston
3.9Sandra Torres28.52aPendleton
4.10Erica Floyd28.70aSouthridge
5.11Ashlee Odegard29.93aSouthridge
6.9Heather Baddley30.11aHanford
7.12Kelli McBee30.17aPendleton
8.9Brianna Brause30.70aHermiston
9.9Shelby Covert30.71aHanford
10.9Kylea Johnson31.03aOnalaska
11.11Jessi Lindsey32.22aPendleton
12.9Catalina Zapata32.63aOnalaska
13.10Karri Wasney33.13aHanford
14.12Heather Spanski33.31aOnalaska
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cristal Delgado5:41.85aHermiston
2.10Emily Butler5:48.50aSouthridge
3.9Jordyn Rohrman5:53.96aHermiston
4.11Jadie Wick5:59.00aHermiston
5.9Jenna Berlin6:04.47aHanford
6.10Emily Simons6:16.26aOnalaska
7.10Cynthia Ascencio6:24.46aHermiston
8.12Kayla Johnson6:31.38aOnalaska
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Smith13:06.52aHermiston
2.10Kelsey Trotter13:38.87aHermiston
3.10Marissa Worstell13:41.84aHermiston
4.11Mary Schmick14:53.99aHanford
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrea Smith15.77aSouthridge
2.12Kate Bostwick16.16aPendleton
3.10Erica Floyd17.42aSouthridge
4.10Mariah Delepierre17.62aHermiston
5.11Kay-Leigh Barnitz17.65aHermiston
6.11Rebecca Chu19.55aHanford
7.12Melissa Gonzalez21.91aHanford
8.11Kimberly Bryant22.47aHanford
9.11Stacey Rowden22.66aHermiston
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Bostwick47.37aPendleton
2.11Angelica Rodriguez49.34aHermiston
3.12Kara Berlin51.99aHanford
4.11Kelli Jones53.04aHermiston
5.11Kristen Van Cleave53.72aPendleton
6.10Mariah Delepierre54.61aHermiston
7.11Rebecca Chu55.88aHanford
8.12Melissa Gonzalez58.97aHanford
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Bourque
Brittany Hill
Kasey McNeill
Andrea Smith
49.97aSouthridge
2.-Angelica Rodriguez
Makenzie Cody
Zaira Sanchez
Kelli Jones
51.20aHermiston
3.-Emma Anderton
Sandra Torres
Christine Harwood
Cory O'Neill
54.27aPendleton
4.-Karri Wasney
Heather Baddley
Shelby Covert
Sophia Apgar
56.88aHanford
5.-Eva Zapata
Heather Spanski
Kylea Johnson
Catalina Zapata
57.14aOnalaska
1.-Relay Team 58.40aSouthridge
2.-Relay Team 1:07.69aKennewick
-Relay Team DQHanford
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrea Smith
LaQuilla Upton
Chelsea Bourque
Kasey McNeill
1:46.81aSouthridge
2.-Brianna Brause
Allison Hobson
Hope Butler
Ashley Witham
1:57.19aHermiston
3.-Emma Anderton
Katie Dillavou
Christine Harwood
Nicole Dillavou
1:59.56aPendleton
4.-Karri Wasney
Shelby Covert
Heather Baddley
Sophia Apgar
2:03.13aHanford
5.-Kylea Johnson
Catalina Zapata
Heather Spanski
Eva Zapata
2:05.40aOnalaska
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gina Dickman
Jenna Wallace
Chelsea Bourque
Andrea Smith
4:13.70aSouthridge
2.-Emma Anderton
Christine Harwood
Kate Bostwick
Kelli McBee
4:16.22aPendleton
3.-Zaira Sanchez
Ashley Witham
Jadie Wick
Kay-Leigh Barnitz
4:28.77aHermiston
4.-Relay Team 4:45.68aHanford
5.-Kayla Johnson
Emmy Sanders
Christina Smith
Emily Simons
4:57.13aOnalaska
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emma Anderton
Katie Dillavou
Nicole Dillavou
Christine Harwood
13:25.63aPendleton
2.-Cynthia Ascencio
Jordyn Rohrman
Jadie Wick
Cristal Delgado
13:35.68aHermiston
3.-Relay Team 13:44.21aSouthridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mary Barnett40-06.00Hermiston
2.10Kaytlyn Coleman36-01.00Kennewick
3.11Emma Murillo35-09.00Southridge
4.10Kelsey Julian35-00.00Kennewick
5.11Kristen Van Cleave34-05.00Pendleton
6.9Kayla Blankenship33-05.50Hermiston
7.12Haley Tank30-09.00Hanford
8.10Darcie Alleman29-07.50Hermiston
9.11Kayla Stewart29-03.00Pendleton
10.12Kaylie Lucke29-03.00Hanford
11.11Patricia Miller28-03.00Hanford
12.12Arieshia Watson28-02.00Hanford
13.11Anne Marie Driver27-08.50Kennewick
14.11Alexandra Copney27-06.00Kennewick
15.10Emma Marienthal25-09.00Onalaska
16.9Kyrsten Harris25-07.00Hanford
17.12Victoria Toutai24-10.00Kennewick
18.12Samantha Brumley20-10.00Pendleton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mary Barnett113-05Hermiston
2.11Emma Murillo111-07Southridge
3.9Kyrsten Harris104-00Hanford
4.10Kaytlyn Coleman96-00Kennewick
5.10Kelsey Julian95-10Kennewick
6.10Emma Marienthal90-05Onalaska
7.12Arieshia Watson85-06Hanford
8.11Alexandra Copney83-06Kennewick
9.9Kayla Blankenship82-07Hermiston
10.11Anne Marie Driver79-00Kennewick
11.11Kayla Stewart79-00Pendleton
12.11Laura Hughes75-08Hanford
13.10Darcie Alleman74-09Hermiston
14.12Samantha Brumley72-11Pendleton
15.12Victoria Toutai72-11Kennewick
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayla Stewart118-05Pendleton
2.11Reina Malito116-05Kennewick
3.11Emma Murillo116-03Southridge
4.12Haley Tank111-10Hanford
5.9Hope Butler100-06Hermiston
6.11Kay-Leigh Barnitz95-10Hermiston
7.11Gina Dickman91-00Southridge
8.12Alyssa Yale78-00Southridge
9.12Alexa Morris70-11Hanford
10.12Adam Traore69-02Hanford
11.12Samantha Brumley67-02Pendleton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Bostwick5-02.00Pendleton
2.12Taymussa Miller5-02.00Hanford
3.10Veronica Bradley5-00.00Hanford
4.9Melissa Merrill4-10.00Hanford
5.11Tammy Jackson4-10.00Southridge
6.9Crystal Schmidt4''10Hermiston
7.10Kelsey Julian4-10.00Kennewick
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mackenzie Hall9-06.00Southridge
2.11Katie Smoot9-06.00Southridge
3.12Chloe Hall8-06.00Southridge
4.12Kirstie Schnetzer7-06.00Southridge
5.11Tammy Jackson7-06.00Southridge
10Kristie SelmanNHPendleton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasey McNeill16-05.75Southridge
2.10Mariah Delepierre15-04.25Hermiston
3.10Veronica Bradley15-00.50Hanford
4.12Taymussa Miller15-00.50Hanford
5.11Cory O'Neill14-09.50Pendleton
6.11Ashley Witham14-07.25Hermiston
7.11Kay-Leigh Barnitz14-06.00Hermiston
8.12Kirstie Schnetzer14-05.00Southridge
9.9Sandra Torres14-04.25Pendleton
10.12Kara Berlin14-04.00Hanford
11.11Mariana Medina13-05.00Hermiston
12.12Courtney Herom-Cobb12-08.75Kennewick
13.9Kalee Pratt12-02.00Hermiston
14.12Tatiyana Edmondson11-02.75Kennewick
12Brittany HillNDSouthridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Hill32-11.00Southridge
2.12Chloe Hall32-00.00Southridge
3.12Kara Berlin31-08.75Hanford
4.10Veronica Bradley31-06.25Hanford
5.12Mackenzie Hall31-01.50Southridge
6.11Kristen Van Cleave30-11.00Pendleton
7.11Makenzie Cody30-10.00Hermiston
8.11Katie Smoot29-11.50Southridge
9.12Taymussa Miller29-11.50Hanford
10.11Cory O'Neill29-02.50Pendleton
11.11Tammy Jackson28-04.00Southridge
11Ariel PerezNDPendleton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.