Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zeke Smith11.59Seaside
12Dalton Clark11.64Seaside
3.10Ozzy Fountain11.67Tillamook
4.11Daniel Seaholm11.94Tillamook
11Cody Forsythe12.09Seaside
9Taran Johnson12.04Seaside
7.10Mitchel Hanson12.10Tillamook
10Zachary Rozinek12.27Jewell
-Blake Wilcoxen13.25Jewell
11Haiden Culp13.21Jewell
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9.12Nils Petersen13.10Tillamook
12.12A.J. Ping13.26Tillamook
13.9Dylan Hayes13.28Tillamook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zeke Smith24.20Seaside
2.10Mitchel Hanson25.50Tillamook
3.10Joshua Stahly25.93Jewell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Wetzel56.62Tillamook
2.10Zachary Rozinek57.55Jewell
2.12Luke Oldenkamp60.73Tillamook
9Conner Smith1:04.12Seaside
11Leo Luna1:07.18Seaside
9Travis Cockcroft1:09.70Seaside
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Chris Barker1:19.89Seaside
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blaine Kuehnert2:14.27Tillamook
2.11Cole Willyard2:16.16Seaside
3.11Cory Rice2:21.63Seaside
11Ulises Olvera2:24.57Jewell
12Curtis Rozinek2:35.18Jewell
9Travis Cockcroft2:39.74Seaside
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Josiah Pfund2:23.96Seaside
11Leo Luna2:34.08Seaside
9Conner Smith2:34.19Seaside
11Mac Clark2:38.32Seaside
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Willyard4:57.85Seaside
2.11Cory Rice4:59.50Seaside
4.11Ulises Olvera5:12.45Jewell
12Erick Cristobal5:14.66Seaside
7.12Steven Hoffert5:28.11Tillamook
8.12Curtis Rozinek5:35.77Jewell
9.10Anthony Van Duren5:38.83Tillamook
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Josiah Pfund5:10.71Seaside
11Max Milander5:24.01Seaside
11Mac Clark5:39.97Seaside
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Walter Hubbard11:04.77Tillamook
2.12Erick Cristobal11:29.24Seaside
3.11Erik Johansson11:40.94Seaside
4.11Max Milander11:42.72Seaside
6.10Troy Peterson13:09.39Tillamook
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9David Hoth12:18.85Seaside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wil Ping17.94Tillamook
2.11Hayden Bush19.27Tillamook
3.11Cody Forsythe19.33Seaside
12Ben WittmanDNFSeaside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Wittman46.66Seaside
2.11Hayden Bush47.38Tillamook
3.12Wil Ping51.34Tillamook
4.9Chris Barker1:10.12Seaside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Wetzel
Mitchel Hanson
Blaine Kuehnert
Daniel Seaholm
46.16Tillamook
2.-Ben Wittman
Taran Johnson
Cody Forsythe
Elrycc Berkman
47.36Seaside
3.-Relay Team 49.9Jewell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Wetzel
Blaine Kuehnert
Luke Oldenkamp
Daniel Seaholm
3:56.58Tillamook
2.-Ben Wittman
Cory Rice
Conner Smith
Josiah Pfund
4:04.00Seaside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kye McCord43' 2Seaside
2.12James Bennett35'Seaside
3.9Vance Wetzel34'2Tillamook
4.10Alexander Miller33'10Jewell
11Alex Swynenburg33' 6Seaside
6.10Kyle Degerstedt32'10Jewell
8.12Frankie Morales31'11Tillamook
8.10Erik Armstrong30'5Jewell
13.10Anthony Van Duren29'3Tillamook
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kelvin Tinoco36' 6Seaside
12Matthew Prendergast31'7Jewell
10Charley Moren29' 7Seaside
10Luka Harn29' 4Seaside
14.12Dustin Decker27'0Tillamook
11Dalton Agalzoff25'Seaside
9Jared Price24' 11Seaside
17.12A.J. Ping23'5Tillamook
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Beaudoin120' 6Seaside
2.11Alex Swynenburg113' 7Seaside
3.12Kye McCord105' 5Seaside
5.12Frankie Morales75'5Tillamook
10Alexander Miller71'6Jewell
11.12Dustin Decker62'6Tillamook
13.10Jonathan Reeder60'1Tillamook
10Kyle Degerstedt54'11Jewell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Augustine Tinoco75' 6Seaside
10Luka Harn72' 8Seaside
12James Bennett68' 6Seaside
9Jared Price67' 7Seaside
10Jonathan Schmitke65' 2Seaside
10Charley Moren61' 7Seaside
10Chris Moulin59' 1Seaside
10Myls Miller51' 10Seaside
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elrycc Berkman141' 11Seaside
2.12Augustine Tinoco123' 11Seaside
3.10Kelvin Tinoco121' 8Seaside
4.10Alexander Miller117'4Jewell
5.10Kyle Degerstedt108'10Jewell
8.12Edgar Verdin104'9Tillamook
10Erik Armstrong103'4Jewell
12.10Jonathan Reeder97'10Tillamook
13.12Dustin Decker96'1Tillamook
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Hunter Beaudoin119' 1Seaside
10Myls Miller113' 1Seaside
12Matthew Prendergast100'7Jewell
10Charley Moren100'Seaside
14.11Steven Johansen95'0Tillamook
10Zachary Rozinek94'4Jewell
10Chris Moulin93' 9Seaside
11Dalton Agalzoff64' 6Seaside
19.12A.J. Ping57'7Tillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joshua Stahly6'0Jewell
12Elrycc Berkman5' 6Seaside
11Cole Willyard5' 4Seaside
11Jackson Meyer5' 2Seaside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cade Waud10'0Tillamook
2.11Hunter Beaudoin8'Seaside
9Tyler Jacob0'0Tillamook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zeke Smith18' 7.25Seaside
2.11Jackson Meyer18' 6.75Seaside
3.12Elrycc Berkman18' 4.5Seaside
10Joshua Stahly18'1.5Jewell
5.12Nils Petersen17'0Tillamook
6.10Ozzy Fountain15'8Tillamook
10Kyle Degerstedt15'6.5Jewell
9.9Dylan Hayes14'0.5Tillamook
10Erik Armstrong12'8.5Jewell
11.11Trevor Scott11'6.5Tillamook
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Conner Smith15' 1Seaside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jackson Meyer37' 5Seaside
2.11Hunter Beaudoin37' .25Seaside
3.10Ozzy Fountain34'8.5Tillamook
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trista Burnham12.97Tillamook
2.9Cheyenne Hahn13.08Tillamook
3.9Shannon Macomb14.11Seaside
11Katrine Starling14.23Seaside
9Kathy Lin16.13Seaside
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Allessia Granziero14.86Seaside
10Morgan Bowles15.99Seaside
9Boa Tran Nhan16.39Seaside
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hannah Sigler30.00Seaside
2.11Analynda Toyas31.31Seaside
3.10Alex Postlewaite33.35Seaside
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Shannon Macomb30.95Seaside
10Morgan Bowles33.82Seaside
9Boa Tran Nhan34.87Seaside
9Kathy Lin35.63Seaside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Davis1:09.66Seaside
2.11April Cockcroft1:10.96Seaside
3.9Shannon Macomb1:11.53Seaside
4.10Staci Sherer73.08Tillamook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Mayfield2:28.32Seaside
2.11Robin Smith2:32.14Tillamook
3.9Taylor Davis2:53.60Seaside
12Elaine Kloss3:01.61Seaside
11Cheyenne Brewbaker3:15.92Jewell
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Linsey Johnson2:43.50Seaside
10Carlie Gilligan2:46.37Seaside
11Clara Broderick2:49.49Seaside
10Riley Tadei2:51.84Seaside
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clara Broderick5:54.26Seaside
2.10Carlie Gilligan5:54.36Seaside
3.10Katie Snell6:06.24Tillamook
4.9Daniela Velazquez6:33.70Tillamook
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kirsten Farmer12:49.32Seaside
2.9Bridgette Blakesley13:23.26Seaside
3.10Staci Sherer14:08.91Tillamook
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trista Burnham17.55Tillamook
2.12Carrie Coughlin18.81Tillamook
3.9Brittnie O'Neil20.33Tillamook
3.9Chrissy Garrison20.49Jewell
9Allessia Granziero22.07Seaside
9Daphne Gann22.20Seaside
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.9Kayla Turrieta22.20Tillamook
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kai Davidson56.68Seaside
2.11Jesika Kaczenski58.65Jewell
11April Cockcroft59.08Seaside
4.10Angelique Ulm1:00.46Jewell
5.9Thailer Curtis1:04.5Jewell
6.11Celena Gerken68.36Tillamook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carrie Coughlin
Cheyenne Hahn
Trista Burnham
Robin Smith
52.03Tillamook
2.-Jamie Osburn
Analynda Toyas
Hannah Sigler
Riley Tadei
57.04Seaside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elaine Kloss
Alex Postlewaite
Ashley Mayfield
Riley Tadei
4:44.24Seaside
3.-Katie Snell
Staci Sherer
Daniela Velasquez
Robin Smith
5:06.77Tillamook
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Linsey Johnson
Shannon Macomb
Taylor Davis
Kirsten Farmer
4:54.29Seaside
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Molly Hinsvark28' 7Seaside
11Jesika Kaczenski26'6Jewell
3.11Sara Sanders24' 2Seaside
5.10Nicole Seufert23'5Tillamook
12Colleen Crook23'3Jewell
12Michelle Tate21'8Jewell
10.11Shelby Thomas19'1Tillamook
11.10Monique Stein18'11Tillamook
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Marrisa Sanders23' 7Seaside
11Tessa Brooks21'11Jewell
9Ashley Flores18' 6Seaside
10Allison Carter17'Jewell
14.11Mariah Winfrey16'8Tillamook
15.11Jennifer Markee16'8Tillamook
16.11Eileen West13'7Tillamook
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Molly Hinsvark86' 10Seaside
12Colleen Crook77'1"Jewell
11Sara Sanders59' 5Seaside
11Jourdan Tabor58' 1Seaside
9Jeannie Dimaggio57'7"Jewell
8.10Nicole Seufert53'11Tillamook
11Cheyenne Brewbaker52'9"Jewell
13.11Mariah Winfrey44'7Tillamook
18.11Shelby Thomas34'4Tillamook
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Amber Meier63'2"Jewell
9Ashley Flores56' 10Seaside
9Marrisa Sanders50' 9Seaside
9Thailer Curtis50'Jewell
12.10Monique Stein48'10Tillamook
10Allison Carter41'4"Jewell
15.11Eileen West39'8Tillamook
11Tessa Brooks36'6"Jewell
10Beth Jolly35'Seaside
12Michelle Tate33'3"Jewell
20.11Jennifer Markee30'7Tillamook
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aly Sanders110'3Tillamook
2.11Amber Meier109'11"Jewell
3.11Jesika Kaczenski103'7"Jewell
2.10Kai Davidson72' 8Seaside
3.9Molly Hinsvark71' 6Seaside
9Chrissy Garrison68'9"Jewell
12.9Sofia Schons53'3Tillamook
10Beth Jolly48' 11Seaside
19.11Jennifer Markee40'11Tillamook
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Michelle Tate71'1"Jewell
9Ashley Flores65' 2Seaside
9.10Nicole Seufert60'4Tillamook
11Tessa Brooks58'1"Jewell
10Morgan Bowles57' 1Seaside
9Jeannie Dimaggio52'7"Jewell
9Marrisa Sanders50' 5Seaside
16.11Mariah Winfrey47'2Tillamook
17.11Shelby Thomas46'3Tillamook
9Thailer Curtis46'2"Jewell
20.11Eileen West28'11Tillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Thailer Curtis4'6Jewell
2.11Jesika Kaczenski4'6Jewell
11April Cockcroft4' 4Seaside
11Katrine Starling4'Seaside
4.9Jeannie Dimaggio4'0Jewell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aly Sanders8'0Tillamook
10Monique Stein0'0Tillamook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jamie Osburn14' 10.5Seaside
3.11Hannah Sigler14' 4Seaside
4.10Rebecka Harhart12'10Jewell
5.10Angelique Ulm12'5.75Jewell
10Alex Postlewaite11' 4.5Seaside
6.9Kayla Turrieta10'6Tillamook
7.9Brittnie O'Neil9'10.25Tillamook
8.9Sofia Schons9'3.75Tillamook
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ariana Swynenburg9' 2Seaside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Analynda Toyas28' 2Seaside
2.9Ariana Swynenburg22' 4Seaside
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Oregon
4A Oregon