Athletic.net Team Results Management

Cowapa/Valco JV Meet

Tuesday, May 05, 2009

Yamhill-Carlton HS, Yamhill

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Guerena12.17Taft      
2.10Jake Hale12.41Newport      
3.10Anthony Lopez12.47Astoria      
4.12Justin Knott12.53Taft      
6.11Cody Gochnauer12.77Scappoose      
7.10Rennell Buen12.87Scappoose      
8.12A.J. Ping12.89Tillamook      
9.11Kevin Sennewald12.94Newport      
10.10Zach Young12.98Astoria      
11.9Daniel Bartels13.05Scappoose      
12.12Caio Nogueira13.07Newport      
12.10Alex Grant13.07Newport      
14.10Corey Serumgard13.08Taft      
14.12Andy Derringer13.08Taft      
16.10Ryan Bambrick13.23Taft      
17.11Pat Nissen13.27Yamhill-Carlton      
18.12Fabian Tenbuss13.28Yamhill-Carlton      
19.10Joseph Sewall13.40Newport      
19.12Jeramias Autenried13.40Yamhill-Carlton      
21.9Daniel Louie13.47Banks      
21.9Tim Lane13.47Tillamook      
23.9Mason Foumal13.52Scappoose      
23.12Bhavesh Shukla13.52Yamhill-Carlton      
25.11Jesus Hernandez13.55Newport      
25.11Kevin Gile13.55Taft      
27.10Johnny Delay13.60Yamhill-Carlton      
28.10Andrew Hansen13.70Yamhill-Carlton      
29.9Jason Dollarhide13.71Taft      
30.9Jeff King13.72Banks      
31.10Jesse Challinor13.73Yamhill-Carlton      
31.11William McLaughlin13.73Yamhill-Carlton      
33.9Chris Barker13.83Seaside      
34.12Boom Techa-atik14.02Newport      
35.11Jerel Bollinger14.03Astoria      
36.9Luke Mills14.08Scappoose      
37.12Jason Bigsby14.25Yamhill-Carlton      
38.10Doug Gakstatter14.29Taft      
39.12Tony Peralta14.75Taft      
40.10Aaron Laverdure14.76Newport      
41.10David Smith16.33Taft      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Lovejoy25.18Taft      
2.10Tyler Norfleet25.88Astoria      
3.10Jessy Collins26.29Taft      
4.9Shawn Michael Moffet26.57Scappoose      
5.12Andy Derringer27.20Taft      
6.12Bhavesh Shukla27.29Yamhill-Carlton      
7.10Corey Serumgard27.45Taft      
8.11Jesus Hernandez27.52Newport      
9.9Mason Foumal27.70Scappoose      
10.10Zach Young28.05Astoria      
11.11Kevin Gile28.11Taft      
12.10Tyler Betnar28.13Astoria      
13.11Pat Nissen28.21Yamhill-Carlton      
13.10Joseph Sewall28.21Newport      
15.12A.J. Ping28.48Tillamook      
16.12Caio Nogueira28.54Newport      
17.10Sean Brennan28.57Scappoose      
18.10Doug Gakstatter28.76Taft      
19.9Kevyn Wallace28.91Newport      
20.9Daniel Louie28.95Banks      
21.9Jacob Robison29.28Newport      
22.11Jerel Bollinger29.53Astoria      
23.12Boom Techa-atik29.66Newport      
24.9Stephen Wainwright30.15Newport      
25.12Tony Peralta30.29Taft      
26.10Trevor Rousseau30.48Taft      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Riebe55.14Taft      
2.12Merrick Vonpoppenheim57.49Scappoose      
9Todd Graham58.99Scappoose      
3.11Sean Speer59.65Astoria      
4.9Mason Foumal1:01.38Scappoose      
5.10Jake Hale1:02.73Newport      
7.12Tony Peralta1:04.76Taft      
8.11Alexander Rose1:04.91Newport      
9.9Phillip Hatcher1:05.09Yamhill-Carlton      
10.12Boom Techa-atik1:05.66Newport      
11.9Jason Dollarhide1:08.56Taft      
12.9Brett Brist1:09.30Yamhill-Carlton      
13.9Roy Ramsey1:10.58Taft      
14.10Drafin Xthona2:01.37Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Guerena2:08.62Taft      
2.10Michael Ceruti2:21.78Scappoose      
3.12Tony Peralta2:25.26Taft      
4.9Chris Barker2:32.24Seaside      
5.9Ricky Moyer2:33.97Astoria      
6.9Travis Cockcroft2:34.31Seaside      
7.9Roy Ramsey2:56.45Taft      
8.10Drafin Xthona4:05.23Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Hale5:01.11Scappoose      
2.10David Woltjer5:05.83Astoria      
3.9Aaron Miller5:11.89Astoria      
4.9Simon Crocker5:12.89Yamhill-Carlton      
5.11Thomas Lovejoy5:14.11Taft      
6.9Travis Cockcroft5:18.03Seaside      
7.9Gavin Flynn5:18.50Taft      
8.9Ricky Moyer5:26.42Astoria      
9.10Trevor Rousseau5:28.91Taft      
10.11Adin Kimball5:30.97Newport      
10.10James Harper5:30.97Newport      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
5.10David Smith15:56.9Taft      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10David Woltjer10:59.93Astoria      
2.9Aaron Miller11:11.36Astoria      
3.9David Hoth11:24.36Seaside      
4.12Jason Bigsby12:16.49Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sean Brennan19.45Scappoose      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Riebe47.29Taft      
2.9Tanner Ochs58.58Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.15Scappoose      
2.-Andy Derringer
Justin Knott
Jessy Collins
Ryan Bambrick
48.18Taft      
3.-Kevin Sennewald
Xin Liang
Jake Hale
Caio Nogueira
49.02Newport      
4.-Daniel Louie
Nick Wiluhn
Warren Edwards
Jeff King
49.97Banks      
5.-Johnny Delay
Pat Nissen
Brett Brist
Bhavesh Shukla
51.32Yamhill-Carlton      
5.-Anthony Lopez
Jerel Bollinger
Zach Young
Sean Speer
51.32Astoria      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:58.85Scappoose      
2.-David Woltjer
Sean Speer
Aaron Miller
Ricky Moyer
4:27.81Astoria      
3.-David Hoth
Chris Barker
Travis Cockcroft
Calvin Chester
4:39.16Seaside      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Riebe40-05.00Taft      
2.10David Mayo38-00.00Scappoose      
3.12Ryan Willoughby36-03.00Taft      
4.11Thomas Lovejoy35-08.00Taft      
5.10Dylan Campbell Fox34-08.00Astoria      
6.9Chad Hollingsworth34-05.00Scappoose      
7.12Logan Jahnke34-03.50Yamhill-Carlton      
8.12Caleb Buck34-02.50Yamhill-Carlton      
9.11Jesus Hernandez33-03.50Newport      
10.10Robbie Beam32-02.00Yamhill-Carlton      
11.11Cody Gochnauer31-10.50Scappoose      
12.10Alex Grant31-09.00Newport      
13.10James Harper31-02.00Newport      
14.10Austin Hurlburt30-11.00Astoria      
15.12A.J. Ping30-07.00Tillamook      
16.12Dustin Decker30-05.00Tillamook      
17.10Ryan Bambrick29-10.00Taft      
18.9Jacob Robison29-07.50Newport      
19.9Kevyn Wallace29-02.50Newport      
20.9Brandon Winters28-01.00Astoria      
21.9Kurt Reeves27-11.50Scappoose      
22.9Jared Price26-08.00Seaside      
23.10Aaron Laverdure26-07.50Newport      
24.9Stephen Wainwright26-06.00Newport      
25.10Jonathan Schmitke25-04.00Seaside      
26.11Dalton Agalzoff24-08.00Seaside      
27.9Conner O'Brian23-06.50Seaside      
28.10Doug Gakstatter21-06.00Taft      
28.10Nick Reno21-06.00Newport      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Jones117-07Scappoose      
2.12Caleb Buck98-01Yamhill-Carlton      
3.11Zach Johnson89-05Yamhill-Carlton      
4.11Nick Teal89-04Scappoose      
5.12Dustin Decker82-03Tillamook      
6.10Rennell Buen81-11Scappoose      
7.9Brandon Winters79-01Astoria      
8.9Joel DeVries75-01Scappoose      
9.11Dalton Agalzoff74-11Seaside      
10.10Tim Wootan74-03Scappoose      
11.11Daniel Card73-02Newport      
12.9Jacob Robison72-05Newport      
13.12Ryan Willoughby70-09Taft      
13.10Robbie Beam70-09Yamhill-Carlton      
15.10Jonathan Schmitke70-05Seaside      
16.10James Harper70-01Newport      
17.9Jared Price68-10Seaside      
18.9Stephen Wainwright68-07Newport      
19.9Kevyn Wallace68-04Newport      
20.12A.J. Ping65-03Tillamook      
21.10Austin Hurlburt63-01Astoria      
22.11Robert Hilts62-07Scappoose      
23.10David Smith61-09Taft      
24.10Nick Reno61-02Newport      
25.9Travis Fulcher55-00Yamhill-Carlton      
26.9Conner O'Brian52-06Seaside      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessy Collins124-07Taft      
2.12Ryan Willoughby124-00Taft      
3.10Dylan Campbell Fox123-06Astoria      
4.10Jake Hale122-05Newport      
5.9Conner O'Brian112-08Seaside      
6.9Luke Mills111-05Scappoose      
7.11Cody Gochnauer110-04Scappoose      
8.11Steven Johansen108-04Tillamook      
9.11Thomas Guerena107-11Taft      
10.10Ryan Bambrick107-07Taft      
11.11Daniel Card106-00Newport      
12.10Alex Grant104-01Newport      
13.10Jason Amick103-08Scappoose      
14.11Andrew Jones102-07Scappoose      
15.12Dustin Decker100-09Tillamook      
16.10Jeff Bernards100-01Yamhill-Carlton      
17.9Brandon Winters98-10Astoria      
18.12Jason Bigsby93-07Yamhill-Carlton      
19.11Nick Teal92-09Scappoose      
20.10Robbie Beam89-10Yamhill-Carlton      
21.9Simon Crocker89-06Yamhill-Carlton      
22.10Dan Jordan87-02Banks      
23.11Dalton Agalzoff86-08Seaside      
24.10Trevor Rousseau86-07Taft      
25.9Kurt Reeves86-06Scappoose      
26.10Aaron Laverdure86-05Newport      
27.9Brenden Petersen86-00Scappoose      
28.10Tim Wootan84-10Scappoose      
29.10Nick Reno84-04Newport      
30.11Robert Hilts84-03Scappoose      
31.11Kevin Gile84-02Taft      
32.9Jeff King83-07Banks      
33.10Jesse Challinor81-06Yamhill-Carlton      
34.10Doug Gakstatter77-06Taft      
35.10Rennell Buen76-08Scappoose      
36.9Gavin Flynn70-08Taft      
36.10David Smith70-08Taft      
38.9Phillip Hatcher69-11Yamhill-Carlton      
39.9Joel DeVries69-01Scappoose      
40.9Sterling Burgess68-10Astoria      
41.10Tyler Betnar65-11Astoria      
42.9Luke Kinsky60-10Banks      
43.9Travis Fulcher60-05Yamhill-Carlton      
44.9Roy Ramsey56-11Taft      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Riebe5-00.00Taft      
2.10Jessy Collins4-10.00Taft      
3.12Justin Knott4-08.00Taft      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeramias Autenried9-00.00Yamhill-Carlton      
2.11Mark Acosta8-06.00Banks      
2.10Jesse Challinor8-06.00Yamhill-Carlton      
4.12Cain Burchell8-00.00Yamhill-Carlton      
4.10Dan Jordan8-00.00Banks      
4.9Daniel Bartels8-00.00Scappoose      
4.9Luke Mills8-00.00Scappoose      
4.10Andrew Hansen8-00.00Yamhill-Carlton      
9.9Jeff King7-06.00Banks      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Thomas Lovejoy18-07.50Taft      
2.11Kevin Sennewald17-04.00Newport      
3.10Corey Serumgard17-01.00Taft      
4.12Ben Clark16-09.50Yamhill-Carlton      
5.12Sam Olson16-01.00Scappoose      
6.11Andy Sichler15-10.50Yamhill-Carlton      
7.10Nick Mackenzie15-09.50Scappoose      
8.11Austin Powe15-08.50Yamhill-Carlton      
9.11Alexander Rose15-05.00Newport      
10.12Nick Wiluhn15-03.50Banks      
11.12Caio Nogueira14-11.50Newport      
12.9William Lewis14-09.50Yamhill-Carlton      
13.11Matthew Meyer14-09.00Yamhill-Carlton      
14.9Simon Crocker14-03.50Yamhill-Carlton      
15.9Phillip Hatcher14-03.00Yamhill-Carlton      
16.11Pat Nissen14-00.50Yamhill-Carlton      
17.9Brett Brist13-11.00Yamhill-Carlton      
18.12Fabian Tenbuss13-09.00Yamhill-Carlton      
19.9Jason Dollarhide13-07.00Taft      
20.11Daniel Card12-08.00Newport      
21.11Jerel Bollinger11-00.00Astoria      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Willoughby39-01.00Taft      
2.11Thomas Guerena37-05.00Taft      
3.11Austin Powe34-10.00Yamhill-Carlton      
4.9William Lewis33-08.00Yamhill-Carlton      
5.11Andy Sichler33-06.00Yamhill-Carlton      
6.10Harrison Freeland33-04.00Scappoose      
7.11Alexander Rose32-03.00Newport      
8.9Gavin Flynn31-11.00Taft      
9.12Andy Derringer30-04.00Taft      
10.12Fabian Tenbuss29-10.00Yamhill-Carlton      
11.11Daniel Card28-08.00Newport      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brittany Wells14.48Yamhill-Carlton      
2.9Louise Queirolo14.60Yamhill-Carlton      
2.9Beatrix Norgren14.60Banks      
4.9Brittanie Sarin14.93Astoria      
4.10Kaitlyn Wagner14.93Scappoose      
6.11Jessica Hoyt14.95Scappoose      
7.9Kaitlyn Calhoon14.96Scappoose      
7.9Ashleigh Keithley14.96Yamhill-Carlton      
9.9Molly Miller14.97Banks      
10.9Ariel Oliver15.02Yamhill-Carlton      
11.10Jesse Niemela15.13Astoria      
12.11Camille Smith15.18Banks      
13.9Lacey Maloney15.34Scappoose      
14.10Cheyenne Heesacker15.35Banks      
15.9Rachel Clark15.48Yamhill-Carlton      
16.10Dana Nash15.61Newport      
17.9Brittany Hortert15.93Scappoose      
18.10Keisha Metcalf16.19Newport      
19.9Kathy Lin16.30Seaside      
20.9Erin Heath17.06Scappoose      
21.12Elora Center17.28Scappoose      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Hoyt31.69Scappoose      
2.9Ashleigh Keithley31.95Yamhill-Carlton      
2.10Erika Laguna31.95Taft      
4.9Brittany Wells32.08Yamhill-Carlton      
5.11Camille Smith32.45Banks      
6.10Lita Noland39.69Taft      
7.11Anne Marie Sketch40.78Taft      
9Kathy LinDQSeaside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Beatrix Norgren1:12.83Banks      
2.9Kaela Luck1:16.19Taft      
3.9Savanah Lyda1:18.14Banks      
4.9Macy Smith1:18.27Banks      
5.9Clerissa Teal1:25.36Taft      
6.10Lita Noland1:26.92Taft      
7.9Gloria Hutchinson1:29.85Taft      
8.11Anne Marie Sketch1:33.82Taft      
9.10Erika Laguna1:37.37Taft      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Ashleigh Keithley74.4Yamhill-Carlton      
9Rachel Clark76.2Yamhill-Carlton      
9Brittany Wells77.9Yamhill-Carlton      
9Kelsey Reynolds92.4Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Susan Kang3:03.13Scappoose      
2.11Andrea White3:10.88Yamhill-Carlton      
3.12Sam Van Laer3:15.96Scappoose      
4.10Lenore Ribera3:16.18Scappoose      
5.12Elora Center3:29.74Scappoose      
6.10Emaliee Ball3:31.77Astoria      
7.9Karie Bernards4:03.87Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachael Carrier5:50.17Scappoose      
2.10Brittney Swanson5:52.85Scappoose      
3.11Emily Rocha6:21.82Scappoose      
4.10Susan Kang6:27.57Scappoose      
5.11Renee Jackson6:30.27Scappoose      
6.10Lenore Ribera6:34.52Scappoose      
7.12Sam Van Laer6:50.45Scappoose      
8.10Emaliee Ball7:33.56Astoria      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Mallory O'Harrow14:25.55Banks      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Hancock21.91Banks      
2.12Mary Jo Robertson22.26Astoria      
2.9Brittany Hortert22.26Scappoose      
4.11Anna Herder22.47Newport      
4.9Kelsey Reynolds22.47Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelsey Reynolds1:07.21Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Rachel Clark
Ariel Oliver
Brittany Wells
Ashleigh Keithley
59.07Yamhill-Carlton      
2.-Macy Smith
Camille Smith
Beatrix Norgren
Darcy Haboush
1:00.10Banks      
3.-Boa Tran Nhan
Kathy Lin
Ariana Swynenburg
Alex Postlewaite
1:06.89Seaside      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily Rocha
Sam Van Laer
Brittney Swanson
Kaitlyn Wagner
5:03.04Scappoose      
2.-Elora Center
Renee Jackson
Lenore Ribera
Susan Kang
5:18.11Scappoose      
3.-Ashleigh Keithley
Kelsey Reynolds
Brittany Wells
Rachel Clark
5:20.86Yamhill-Carlton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Elle Anderson28-03.00Yamhill-Carlton      
2.9Sarah Landtiser26-08.50Scappoose      
3.11Dakota Apke26-08.00Yamhill-Carlton      
4.12Mery Pacifici24-03.00Yamhill-Carlton      
5.11Chelsea Cameron23-09.00Astoria      
6.9Marrisa Sanders23-08.50Seaside      
7.11Natalie Morrison23-06.00Yamhill-Carlton      
8.11Chanetell Fredrickson23-02.00Yamhill-Carlton      
9.9Ashley Flores21-07.00Seaside      
10.12Crystal Meyer21-00.00Yamhill-Carlton      
11.9Timara Steele20-11.50Yamhill-Carlton      
12.11Shelby Thomas20-06.50Tillamook      
13.11Jennifer Markee19-11.00Tillamook      
14.9Hannah Early18-08.00Yamhill-Carlton      
15.11Mariah Winfrey18-06.50Tillamook      
16.11Jacinda Thomas18-03.50Tillamook      
17.9Clerissa Teal18-02.00Taft      
18.11Eileen West15-09.00Tillamook      
19.9Kaela Luck15-04.00Taft      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelsey Reynolds74-09Yamhill-Carlton      
2.10Lorri Biron68-01Banks      
3.9Morgan Stone66-08Banks      
4.11Chelsea Cameron65-10Astoria      
5.9Jenna Hollinger63-04Scappoose      
6.10Dana Nash62-09Newport      
7.9Savanah Lyda61-10Banks      
8.11Mariah Winfrey60-03Tillamook      
9.9Ashley Flores58-07Seaside      
10.11Liz Knudsen58-04Scappoose      
11.9Hannah Early58-00Yamhill-Carlton      
12.10Piper Jahnke57-01Yamhill-Carlton      
13.9Marrisa Sanders53-11Seaside      
14.10Morgan Bowles53-08Seaside      
15.11Shelby Thomas46-10Tillamook      
16.9Laurel Hlavinka43-10Scappoose      
17.10Crystal Cronin42-02Scappoose      
17.9Erin Heath42-02Scappoose      
19.9Sarah Rodgers40-02Scappoose      
20.11Jacinda Thomas39-06Tillamook      
21.10Katie Hales38-00Scappoose      
22.11Jennifer Markee37-10Tillamook      
23.11Anna Herder35-01Newport      
24.11Eileen West34-11Tillamook      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Dakota Apke89-08Yamhill-Carlton      
2.10Morgan Bowles87-00Seaside      
3.9Katie Sweigart80-05Yamhill-Carlton      
4.12Crystal Meyer78-07Yamhill-Carlton      
5.9Ashley Flores77-10Seaside      
6.9Vickie Perkins71-01Yamhill-Carlton      
7.10Dana Nash70-04Newport      
8.9Molly Miller65-11Banks      
9.11Liz Knudsen65-09Scappoose      
10.9Karie Bernards63-09Yamhill-Carlton      
11.9Timara Steele62-06Yamhill-Carlton      
12.11Erica Davis61-02Yamhill-Carlton      
13.10Susan Kang60-09Scappoose      
14.9Bailey Powe60-09Yamhill-Carlton      
15.9Morgan Stone57-05Banks      
16.11Mariah Winfrey57-01Tillamook      
17.9Sarah Landtiser55-03Scappoose      
18.11Natalie Morrison53-04Yamhill-Carlton      
19.10Cheyenne Heesacker53-01Banks      
20.10Lorri Biron52-08Banks      
21.10Piper Jahnke52-03Yamhill-Carlton      
22.9Savanah Lyda51-10Banks      
23.11Jennifer Markee51-07Tillamook      
24.9Marrisa Sanders50-07Seaside      
25.11Shelby Thomas50-02Tillamook      
26.12Mery Pacifici49-09Yamhill-Carlton      
27.9Shyanne Piper49-03Yamhill-Carlton      
28.9Gloria Hutchinson48-03Taft      
29.11Andrea White46-09Yamhill-Carlton      
30.10Crystal Cronin46-04Scappoose      
31.9Laurel Hlavinka45-07Scappoose      
32.9Sarah Rodgers43-08Scappoose      
33.11Anna Herder40-07Newport      
34.11Eileen West36-09Tillamook      
35.11Jacinda Thomas36-03Tillamook      
36.10Lita Noland35-07Taft      
37.10Katie Hales33-05Scappoose      
38.11Anne Marie Sketch27-11Taft      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Alice Queirolo4-05.00Yamhill-Carlton      
2.9Ariana Swynenburg4-00.00Seaside      
3.9Rachel Clark3-10.00Yamhill-Carlton      
4.10Keisha Metcalf3-08.00Newport      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Hoyt5-00.00Scappoose      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Dipietro13-05.50Scappoose      
2.10Kerri Hilton13-00.00Astoria      
3.9Louise Queirolo12-09.00Yamhill-Carlton      
4.12Megan Reynolds12-05.00Yamhill-Carlton      
5.9Brittanie Sarin12-03.00Astoria      
6.9Kaitlyn Calhoon12-00.00Scappoose      
7.11Liz Knudsen11-07.50Scappoose      
8.9Ariana Swynenburg11-04.00Seaside      
9.11Darcy Haboush10-11.50Banks      
10.10Lita Noland10-01.50Taft      
11.9Brittany Hortert9-11.00Scappoose      
12.9Clerissa Teal9-08.50Taft      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Reynolds28-07.00Yamhill-Carlton      
2.11Talia Prosser27-04.00Yamhill-Carlton      
3.10Jesse Niemela27-03.00Astoria      
4.9Bailey Powe23-08.00Yamhill-Carlton      
5.9Ariana Swynenburg23-06.00Seaside      
6.12Crystal Meyer22-04.00Yamhill-Carlton      
7.9Kaela Luck22-00.00Taft      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.