Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Gilman11.0West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Kevin Ramson11.3Medical Lake
3.9Alex Hachman11.5West Valley (Spokane)
4.11Jarrod Swanson11.6Medical Lake
4.12Ladarrious Costict11.6Medical Lake
6.11Clinton Gregg11.7West Valley (Spokane)
7.10Nick Murray11.8Medical Lake
7.10Timmy Haynes11.8Medical Lake
9.10Ryan Lewis11.9West Valley (Spokane)
10.10Krys Smith12.0West Valley (Spokane)
11.10Ryan Feser12.2Deer Park
12.10Brody Penaluna12.3West Valley (Spokane)
13.9Zak Garrett12.5West Valley (Spokane)
13.10Devin Nichols12.5Deer Park
15.10Xavier Glessner12.6West Valley (Spokane)
16.9Jacob Bandel12.7West Valley (Spokane)
16.10Keith Forgays12.7West Valley (Spokane)
18.10Jared Nelson13.1West Valley (Spokane)
18.10Johnathan Krammer13.1Medical Lake
20.10Tony Cameron13.2Medical Lake
21.10Jason Burson13.3Deer Park
22.11William Dickinson13.4Deer Park
23.11Jeremy Taylor14.3Deer Park
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Gilman23.2West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Kevin Ramson24.1Medical Lake
3.12Ladarrious Costict24.4Medical Lake
3.11Ryan Dahlstrom24.4West Valley (Spokane)
5.11Jarrod Swanson24.5Medical Lake
6.10Ryan Feser25.0Deer Park
7.10Nick Murray25.1Medical Lake
8.10Timmy Haynes25.2Medical Lake
9.10Krys Smith25.3West Valley (Spokane)
10.10Brody Penaluna25.7West Valley (Spokane)
10.9Taylor Rollins25.7West Valley (Spokane)
12.10Xavier Glessner26.6West Valley (Spokane)
13.10Ryan Lewis27.1West Valley (Spokane)
13.10Keith Forgays27.1West Valley (Spokane)
15.10Jason Burson27.6Deer Park
16.9Jacob Bandel28.0West Valley (Spokane)
17.10Johnathan Krammer28.2Medical Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Murray55.8Medical Lake
2.11Clinton Gregg56.7West Valley (Spokane)
3.9Taylor Rollins57.1West Valley (Spokane)
4.10Devin Nichols58.5Deer Park
5.10Xavier Glessner58.8West Valley (Spokane)
5.10Ryan Feser58.8Deer Park
7.10Tanner Flynn59.3West Valley (Spokane)
8.10Johnathan Krammer1:07.4Medical Lake
9.9Nick Williams1:16.0Deer Park
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael White2:07.3West Valley (Spokane)
2.10Zak Harcourt2:09.0Deer Park
3.10Tyler Salisbury2:18.5Deer Park
4.12Josh Attaway2:23.6Deer Park
5.12Alex Reynolds2:24.5Medical Lake
6.10Mike Lowry2:40.2West Valley (Spokane)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael White4:44.4West Valley (Spokane)
2.11Reggie Peone4:58.5Deer Park
3.10Tyler Salisbury4:59.7Deer Park
4.10Jacob Morrison5:04.6Medical Lake
5.10Zak Harcourt5:05.1Deer Park
6.12Josh Attaway5:11.7Deer Park
7.10Craig Jezior5:15.0Deer Park
8.10Aron Krueger5:25.4Deer Park
9.12Alex Reynolds5:28.2Medical Lake
10.12Michaiah Guidry5:39.5Medical Lake
11.9Matthew Riddle5:48.8Deer Park
12.10Mike Lowry5:58.0West Valley (Spokane)
13.9Alex McIntire6:04.5Deer Park
14.10Josh Lang6:30.8Deer Park
15.9John Fraser7:20.0West Valley (Spokane)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reggie Peone10:30.0Deer Park
2.10Jacob Morrison11:04.0Medical Lake
3.10Kody Hauck11:27.0West Valley (Spokane)
4.10Craig Jezior11:36.0Deer Park
5.9Stephen Degroot11:41.0West Valley (Spokane)
6.10Aron Krueger12:18.1Deer Park
7.9Matthew Riddle13:03.0Deer Park
8.9Alex McIntire13:23.0Deer Park
9.10Josh Lang14:27.2Deer Park
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Haffner15.9West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Dallin Lundgren16.8Deer Park
3.10Brady Bagby17.0West Valley (Spokane)
4.12Bryce Dressler17.9Medical Lake
5.11Charles Buynak17.9Deer Park
6.9Clay Watters18.1Medical Lake
7.9Joseph Tuininga23.4Deer Park
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallin Lundgren42.7Deer Park
2.12Brian Haffner45.3West Valley (Spokane)
3.9Clay Watters46.6Medical Lake
4.11Charles Buynak47.5Deer Park
5.10Josh Barnard52.9Deer Park
6.9Nick Williams1:04.9Deer Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Cameron
Kevin Ramson
Christian Bowman
Richard Alley
45.9Medical Lake
2.-Diondre Ross
Shea Hansen
Kingston Simon
David Gilman
48.0West Valley (Spokane)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Dahlstrom
David Gilman
Shea Hansen
Diondre Ross
3:40.0West Valley (Spokane)
2.-Ryan Feser
Zak Harcourt
Dallin Lundgren
Devin Nichols
3:56.0Deer Park
3.-Jarrod Swanson
Bryce Dressler
Nick Murray
Alex Reynolds
4:02.6Medical Lake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Rollins48-07.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.10Tyler Poldervardt45-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.11Jesse Korb44-00.00Deer Park
4.11Reid White43-08.50Deer Park
5.11Hovhannes Melkonyan42-10.50West Valley (Spokane)
6.12Tim Hayward42-10.00Deer Park
7.12Elmer Williams40-05.00Deer Park
8.10Chris McMahon39-10.50Deer Park
9.11Dan Garbe38-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
10.11Richard Aley38-01.50Medical Lake
10.11Joe Wheeler38-01.50Deer Park
12.11Sam Schoesler37-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
13.11Keith Walden34-05.00Medical Lake
14.10Ryan Allison32-09.00Deer Park
15.10Matt Mellott32-01.00Medical Lake
16.10Max Morganti30-11.00Deer Park
17.9Collin Becker30-08.50West Valley (Spokane)
18.11AJ Guidry29-09.00Medical Lake
19.12Michaiah Guidry26-04.50Medical Lake
20.10Seth Guidry23-07.00Medical Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Rollins137-04West Valley (Spokane)
2.11Richard Aley130-08Medical Lake
3.12Shea Hansen120-03West Valley (Spokane)
4.12Tim Hayward120-00Deer Park
5.11Hovhannes Melkonyan114-07West Valley (Spokane)
6.11Keith Walden110-08Medical Lake
7.11Dan Garbe106-06West Valley (Spokane)
8.12Elmer Williams103-02Deer Park
9.11Charles Buynak102-04Deer Park
10.11Reid White98-07Deer Park
11.10Ryan Allison93-03Deer Park
12.10Tyler Poldervardt92-07West Valley (Spokane)
13.10Matt Mellott81-00Medical Lake
14.11AJ Guidry69-08Medical Lake
15.9Collin Becker69-06West Valley (Spokane)
16.10Seth Guidry51-06Medical Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hovhannes Melkonyan162-08West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Bryce Dressler161-02Medical Lake
3.12Shea Hansen149-05West Valley (Spokane)
4.10Tyler Poldervardt129-07West Valley (Spokane)
5.11Sam Schoesler121-03West Valley (Spokane)
6.9Justin Beal110-11.50Deer Park
7.11Keith Walden106-00Medical Lake
8.10Josh Barnard94-02Deer Park
9.9Tyler Parzuchowski88-01Medical Lake
10.11AJ Guidry74-04Medical Lake
11.10Seth Guidry54-10Medical Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Mauro6-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.10Brady Bagby5-10.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.11Ryan Dahlstrom5-03.00West Valley (Spokane)
4.10Rakeem Shields5-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.11Charles Buynak5-00.00Deer Park
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jess Albrecht12-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.10Luke Konzal11-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.12Bryce Dressler11-00.00Medical Lake
4.10Brody Penaluna9-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.9Taylor Rollins9-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.9Austin Watson9-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Lupfer19-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Dallin Lundgren18-06.25Deer Park
3.10Brady Bagby17-11.50West Valley (Spokane)
4.9Jacob Bandel17-08.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.12Kevin Ramson16-09.50Medical Lake
6.10Josh Barnard15-11.00Deer Park
7.10Jared Nelson15-07.00West Valley (Spokane)
8.9Clay Watters14-01.00Medical Lake
9.9Zak Garrett14-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
10.9Nick Williams13-11.00Deer Park
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Lupfer40-11.00West Valley (Spokane)
2.12Dallin Lundgren39-05.75Deer Park
3.11Jarrod Swanson39-04.00Medical Lake
4.10Brady Bagby39-01.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.12Ladarrious Costict36-08.50Medical Lake
6.10Josh Barnard35-08.00Deer Park
7.9Clay Watters33-00.00Medical Lake
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams