Athletic.net Team Results Management

JV/1A/2A@ Lapwai Invite

Saturday, March 21, 2009

Lapwai, LapwaiMeet History

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Garrison11.60Troy      
2.12Andrew Blain11.65Timberline (Weippe)      
9Ty Hillman11.74Lapwai      
4.9Ty Hillman11.71Lapwai      
3.10Nick Kolb11.91Lake City      
5.11Matt Weingart12.02Kellogg      
6.9Frank Campbell12.04Lapwai      
7.12Hal Bottini12.06Troy      
8.12Josiah Hillman12.12Lapwai      
9.11Erik Reyes12.27Lewiston      
10.12Kenny Bartholomew12.30Post Falls      
10Chad Redman12.37Garfield-Palouse      
11.11Patrick Rudd12.34Lewiston      
12.9Blake Warner12.35Kendrick      
13.12Wes Stanford12.37Priest River Lamanna      
14.11Adam Rainey12.40Lake City      
15.12Cole Lewis12.42Kellogg      
16.11Dustin Jones12.45Lewiston      
16.12Cody Newcome12.45Timberline (Weippe)      
18.10Allen Carmichael12.48Lake City      
19.9John Haines12.51Coeur D'Alene      
20.9Jacob Whittaker12.52Asotin      
21.9Sean Miller12.60Culdesac      
10Jordan Styner12.62Asotin      
22.10Evan Holmes12.62Priest River Lamanna      
23.-Connor Imel12.78Lewiston      
23.-Zach Piche12.78Lewiston      
25.9Josh Deitz12.79Post Falls      
26.11Hayden Parent12.80Lewiston      
27.11John Young12.81Lewiston      
28.11Max Castle12.84Asotin      
29.9Jesse Brown12.87Lake City      
30.10Dylan Zueger12.89Pullman      
30.9Eric Fisher12.89Coeur D'Alene      
32.9Ronnie Johnson12.90Lapwai      
33.10Jeremiah Yates12.97Priest River Lamanna      
11Jake Weimer13.03Priest River Lamanna      
34.11Shelby Barrera13.02Coeur D'Alene      
35.10Jon Davies13.12Lake City      
36.9Andrew Riggs13.14Lake City      
37.9Jordan Ahart13.15Timberline (Weippe)      
38.9Josiah Rosendahl13.28Logos      
39.9Ryan Yedinak13.29Post Falls      
40.11Josh Barro13.38Lake City      
41.9Slater Heckman13.41Coeur D'Alene      
42.9Graham Browse13.51Pullman      
43.9Colin Pederson13.57Pullman      
44.11Niklas Ahlberg13.64Lakeland      
45.9Keagan Dunn13.65Coeur D'Alene      
46.10Rylen Carruthers14.00Lakeland      
47.10Cole Harris14.09Kendrick      
48.9Cody Stout14.27Lake City      
9Michael Ambroson14.40Asotin      
49.9Jeremy Cermak14.32Lewiston      
50.9David Bowman15.18Troy      
51.11Jonathan Haynes15.24Lewiston      
52.9Avery Booth15.28Lakeland      
53.9Loy Kesner17.12Priest River Lamanna      
10Evan JohnsonNTLake City      
9Zack KrugerNTDeary      
9Patrick BoyerNTDeary      
9John SkinnerNTLapwai      
9Travis CainesNTLake City      
10Jacob FloresNTKellogg      
11Joachim RamellaNTLewiston      
9Nick GosselinNTLake City      
9Joel WassermanNTCoeur D'Alene      
11James DeshazerNTCoeur D'Alene      
10Ryan HyltonNTLakeland      
10Wes HohnsteinNTLewiston      
12Steven WeberNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Garrison23.48Troy      
2.10Loren Oden23.82Lake City      
3.10Jake Stephenson24.06Deary      
4.9Ty Hillman24.74Lapwai      
5.9Austin Cory24.79Coeur D'Alene      
6.9Josh Deitz24.89Post Falls      
7.11Patrick Rudd25.10Lewiston      
8.12Hal Bottini25.12Troy      
9.11Dustin Jones25.26Lewiston      
10.9Neal Eaton25.36Highland - C      
11.10Johnny Moore25.51Kellogg      
9Jacob Whittaker25.7Asotin      
34.10Jacob Birchmier25.8Lake City      
12.11Erik Reyes25.87Lewiston      
13.12Cody Newcome26.17Timberline (Weippe)      
13.9Jesse Brown26.17Lake City      
15.12Kenny Bartholomew26.24Post Falls      
16.9Seth Dreadfulwater26.30Grangeville      
17.12Cory Zenner26.31Highland - C      
18.10Tyler Brackett26.33Lewiston      
19.12Matt Soumas26.48Priest River Lamanna      
19.10Greg Roman26.48Coeur d'Alene Charter      
21.9Sean Miller26.58Culdesac      
22.11John Young26.62Lewiston      
23.-Zach Piche26.72Lewiston      
24.9Brian Perez26.74Lewiston      
25.9Jordan Ahart26.79Timberline (Weippe)      
26.9Josh Allred26.85Lakeland      
26.-Connor Imel26.85Lewiston      
28.10Brian Hann26.98Lakeland      
29.11Travis Baab27.14Troy      
29.9Levi Barber27.14Lakeland      
31.9Ryan Allred27.22Lakeland      
32.11Hayden Parent27.34Lewiston      
33.10Gabe Pupo27.58Lewiston      
35.9Austin Hurd27.83Lewiston      
36.9Ryan Yedinak28.14Post Falls      
37.9Jeremy Cermak28.28Lewiston      
38.9Graham Browse28.33Pullman      
39.10Westley Moreland28.35Priest River Lamanna      
40.11Zane Hadley28.57Kendrick      
40.9Jeff Hui28.57Logos      
42.10Rylen Carruthers28.83Lakeland      
43.11Inan Harsh28.86Pullman      
44.9Dimitri Manring29.20Pullman      
45.9Jake Garringer29.28Coeur d'Alene Charter      
46.11Niklas Ahlberg29.41Lakeland      
47.11John Fleshman30.62Kellogg      
48.9Zack Yama30.71Troy      
49.9Jared Arnzen31.17Highland - C      
50.9Avery Booth32.02Lakeland      
51.11Jonathan Haynes33.82Lewiston      
52.9Loy Kesner37.06Priest River Lamanna      
9David SilvasNTLake City      
10Evan JohnsonNTLake City      
10Dylan ZuegerNTPullman      
12John NelsonNTPullman      
10Jon DaviesNTLake City      
10Jacob FloresNTKellogg      
9Cody StoutNTLake City      
9Travis CainesNTLake City      
9Keaton LovlynNTCoeur d'Alene Charter      
-Austin ManringNTPullman      
-Charlie BenskeNTPullman      
9Gunnar SoremNTPullman      
9Suttipong WanghomNTPullman      
9Slater HeckmanNTCoeur D'Alene      
9Joel WassermanNTCoeur D'Alene      
9Nick GosselinNTLake City      
9Aaron RamseyNTLapwai      
9Frank CampbellNTLapwai      
10Ryan HyltonNTLakeland      
10Scott TurnerNTLake City      
10Nick KolbNTLake City      
12Josh RootNTDeary      
12Steven WeberNTLapwai      
12Andrew BlainNTTimberline (Weippe)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Lorentz52.58Grangeville      
2.11Wes Billingslea54.55Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.11Ethan Wendt54.90Kellogg      
4.9Ryne Stull56.84Lakeland      
5.9Justin Doering57.43Coeur D'Alene      
9Jacob Whittaker58.41Asotin      
6.10Collin Dalton58.41Deary      
7.12Cody Newcome58.47Timberline (Weippe)      
8.10Alex Keeney59.15Garfield-Palouse      
9.9Jackson Redline59.43Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.9Jacob Powell59.60Lewiston      
11.9Brian Perez1:00.09Lewiston      
12.11Patrick Rudd1:00.13Lewiston      
13.9Josiah Rosendahl1:00.18Logos      
14.11Dustin Jones1:00.27Lewiston      
15.11Travis Baab1:00.83Troy      
16.10Gabe Pupo1:01.06Lewiston      
17.-Zach Piche1:01.34Lewiston      
18.10Toby Storlie1:02.00Priest River Lamanna      
19.9Charles Johnson1:02.02Lakeland      
20.12Matt Soumas1:02.77Priest River Lamanna      
21.11Adam Rainey1:03.43Lake City      
22.9Dylan Thompson1:04.40Kendrick      
23.9Austin Hurd1:04.46Lewiston      
24.10Michael Hayes1:05.19Lake City      
25.9Aaron Ramsey1:05.32Lapwai      
26.9Levi Barber1:05.53Lakeland      
27.9Reece Uhlorn1:05.65Lewiston      
28.12Jake Puksta1:06.64Timberline (Weippe)      
29.10Spencer Newman1:07.35Lakeland      
30.11Niklas Ahlberg1:08.10Lakeland      
31.10Tyler Brackett1:08.94Lewiston      
32.9Jake Garringer1:09.43Coeur d'Alene Charter      
33.10Westley Moreland1:09.81Priest River Lamanna      
34.10Gerald Frank1:10.70Lapwai      
10Jordan PortoNTLake City      
10Dakota FlorenceNTLewiston      
9Ronnie JohnsonNTLapwai      
9Callen HannibalNTLakeland      
9Darold SmithNTCuldesac      
9Austin CoryNTCoeur D'Alene      
9Cody StoutNTLake City      
-Randon FuentesNTLewiston      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Antani Walling63.9Asotin      
10Jamell Allbright64.5Asotin      
11Nate Heald66.4Asotin      
9Chase Teigen74.3Asotin      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Blain2:04.08Timberline (Weippe)      
2.11Rory Ruskovich2:04.3Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.11Greg Drapeau2:09.27Lake City      
4.9Will Seegmiller2:10.80Troy      
5.9Jacob Shapiro2:12.71Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.10Hayden Booth2:13.03Post Falls      
7.12Paul Brouwer2:13.39Grangeville      
8.10Stuart Rau2:14.37Grangeville      
9.-Randon Fuentes2:18.40Lewiston      
10.11Scott Watford2:19.63Lake City      
11.10Jake Orr2:20.11Post Falls      
12.11Orlando Ruiz-Garcia2:21.91Lapwai      
13.-Glen Marves2:21.96Post Falls      
11Matt Ambroson2:22.37Asotin      
14.9Ben Woolley2:24.00Coeur D'Alene      
15.10Sean McLeod2:24.44Post Falls      
10Jamell Allbright2:26.01Asotin      
16.10Brandon Martin2:26.68Priest River Lamanna      
10Antani Walling2:27.01Asotin      
17.9Gavin Peterson2:28.99Kellogg      
18.10Jonathan Miles2:29.02Timberline (Weippe)      
19.10Aaron Yama2:30.57Troy      
20.10Michael Hayes2:31.00Lake City      
9Chase Teigen2:32.80Asotin      
21.9Jacob Powell2:33.15Lewiston      
21.9Rielly Leighton2:33.15Lapwai      
23.10Shane Maland2:34.00Lakeland      
24.9Colton Latting2:35.00Post Falls      
25.9Ben King2:37.00Lewiston      
25.12Curtis Arrasmith2:37.00Pullman      
27.11Josh Leonard2:37.84Lakeland      
28.9Devan Wallace2:38.00Grangeville      
11Nate Heald2:39.01Asotin      
29.10Caleb Ackley2:39.44Logos      
30.9Ian McInturff2:40.00Pullman      
30.10Conner Ealy2:40.00Lake City      
32.11Brett Green2:42.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
33.9Sam Brotnov2:43.00Timberline (Weippe)      
10Drew Gibbs2:45.01Asotin      
34.10Phoenix Rockness3:00.00Garfield-Palouse      
-Charlie BenskeNTPullman      
9Zach SchreiberNTLake City      
9Graham FlusterNTPullman      
10Daniel LeeNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Blain5:06.56Timberline (Weippe)      
2.9Will Seegmiller5:06.97Troy      
3.10Stuart Rau5:08.39Grangeville      
4.11Greg Drapeau5:09.62Lake City      
5.9Blake Warner5:15.92Kendrick      
6.10Sean Salmon5:20.23Post Falls      
7.12Paul Brouwer5:20.79Grangeville      
8.9Ben Woolley5:21.66Coeur D'Alene      
9.10Dakota Florence5:24.00Lewiston      
10.9Jacob Shapiro5:25.29Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.9Jeremiah Leidenfrost5:27.92Logos      
12.10Jonathan Miles5:28.74Timberline (Weippe)      
13.10Jake Orr5:30.38Post Falls      
14.12Jake Puksta5:32.95Timberline (Weippe)      
15.12Jeff Traw5:33.82Coeur D'Alene      
16.10Sean McLeod5:34.03Post Falls      
17.11Matt Ambroson5:37.04Asotin      
18.12Adam Kappmeyer5:38.44Logos      
19.10Brandon Martin5:43.04Priest River Lamanna      
20.9Silas Domy5:46.75Kellogg      
21.9Ben King5:49.64Lewiston      
22.9Colton Latting5:53.00Post Falls      
23.9Chase Teigen5:59.41Asotin      
24.10Aaron Yama6:02.08Troy      
25.10Eric Schumaker6:02.44Pullman      
26.9Devan Wallace6:05.59Grangeville      
27.10Daniel Lee6:07.70Lake City      
28.11Brett Green6:07.89Coeur d'Alene Charter      
29.9Micah Berg6:15.74Pullman      
30.11Josh Leonard6:17.34Lakeland      
31.10John Moore6:21.19Coeur D'Alene      
32.10Drew Gibbs6:22.80Asotin      
33.12Curtis Arrasmith6:55.38Pullman      
34.11John Fleshman7:24.35Kellogg      
11Fen Zettegren8:28Garfield-Palouse      
11Peter NolanNTKellogg      
9Zach SchreiberNTLake City      
10Conner EalyNTLake City      
9Sam BrotnovNTTimberline (Weippe)      
9Graham FlusterNTPullman      
-Christian RossbachNTLapwai      
11Donovan NewellNTKellogg      
9David BowmanNTTroy      
11Orlando Ruiz-GarciaNTLapwai      
9Isaac ReganNTLake City      
10Caleb AckleyNTLogos      
9Cody HolzerNTLewiston      
12Mason KingsleyNTHighland - C      
10Taylor WardNTLake City      
10Taylor MarshNTLakeland      
11Scott WatfordNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Blain10:48.34Timberline (Weippe)      
2.10Sean Salmon11:23.88Post Falls      
3.10Jonathan Miles11:24.18Timberline (Weippe)      
4.11Ty Clinton11:29.53Kellogg      
5.11Leo Francovich11:31.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.9Jeremiah Leidenfrost11:44.29Logos      
7.12Jake Puksta11:55.02Timberline (Weippe)      
8.10Jamell Allbright11:56.06Asotin      
9.12Luke Iott11:59.12Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.12Adam Kappmeyer12:13.20Logos      
11.9Silas Domy12:14.75Kellogg      
12.10Taylor Ward12:15.78Lake City      
13.10Eric Schumaker12:24.34Pullman      
14.10Taylor Marsh12:25.55Lakeland      
15.10Jacob Wimpenny12:35.55Post Falls      
16.9Sam Brotnov13:02.33Timberline (Weippe)      
17.9Micah Berg13:19.64Pullman      
9Isaac ReganNTLake City      
9Cody HolzerNTLewiston      
9Jacob StadleyNTCoeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kit Behler17.52Highland - C      
2.12Cory Zenner18.31Highland - C      
3.10Chad Redman18.36Garfield-Palouse      
4.12Jason Wilson18.52Troy      
5.10Alex Keeney19.63Garfield-Palouse      
6.11Jacob Taylor21.61Lakeland      
7.9Kaiden Hoskins21.78Troy      
8.9William Kramer22.22Priest River Lamanna      
9.9Zack Yama23.44Troy      
9Adam BlackNTLakeland      
11Andrew BurchakNTGrangeville      
9Conner SeymourNTLakeland      
9Jared DibbleNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Seubert42.39Deary      
2.11David Stewart42.46Grangeville      
3.12Jason Wilson45.11Troy      
4.12Cory Zenner47.03Highland - C      
5.-Shawn Ward47.53Post Falls      
6.10Chad Redman47.64Garfield-Palouse      
7.9Neal Eaton48.19Highland - C      
8.11Andrew Burchak49.22Grangeville      
9.10Brandon Thompson49.24Deary      
10.9Kaiden Hoskins49.73Troy      
11.10Kit Behler50.71Highland - C      
12.-Brad Anderson51.72Lakeland      
13.12Kyle Gates52.02Post Falls      
14.9Derek Scharf52.98Coeur D'Alene      
14.11Graeme Lauer52.98Coeur d'Alene Charter      
16.9Adam Black53.14Lakeland      
17.9Derrick Bosch53.68Garfield-Palouse      
18.9Conner Seymour58.70Lakeland      
11Zane HadleyNTKendrick      
-Jeff OlsonNTLewiston      
11Jacob TaylorNTLakeland      
9Rielly LeightonNTLapwai      
11Marshall JohnsonNTLake City      
10Allen CarmichaelNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Frank Campbell
Ty Hillman
Josiah Hillman
Steven Weber
47.10Lapwai      
2.-Luke Seubert
Jon Stevenson
Jake Stephenson
Brandon Thompson
47.18Deary      
3.-Relay Team 47.59Grangeville      
4.-Jesse Brown
Nick Kolb
Allen Carmichael
Marshall Johnson
48.41Lake City      
5.-Kaiden Hoskins
Michael Morris
Jason Wilson
Kyle Webber
49.06Troy      
5.-Wes Billingslea
Charlie Redline
Justin Arts
Graeme Lauer
49.06Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.-Charles Johnson
Ryne Stull
Chris Bennett
Josh Allred
49.66Lakeland      
8.-Relay Team 50.69Coeur D'Alene      
9.-Jose Chaves
Alex Carey
Caleb Bice
Shawn Ward
52.38Post Falls      
10.-Chris Eaton
Mason Kingsley
Neal Eaton
Jared Arnzen
55.69Highland - C      
-Evan Holmes
Gregory Powell
Dylan Brown
Wes Stanford
DQPriest River Lamanna      
-Relay Team NTLewiston      
-Relay Team DQPullman      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Throwers - Varsity - Finals
-Jaken Maxwell
Clint Johnsen
Max Castle
Jordan Styner
54.5Asotin      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:37.37Grangeville      
2.-Conner Seymour
Chris Bennett
Ryne Stull
Charles Johnson
1:43.08Lakeland      
3.-Ben Leifheit
Charlie Redline
Jackson Redline
John Ortman
1:43.45Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.-Nick Gosselin
Travis Caines
Andrew Riggs
Scott Turner
1:43.70Lake City      
5.-Evan Holmes
Wes Stanford
Jake Weimer
Dylan Brown
1:44.22Priest River Lamanna      
6.-Relay Team 1:44.71Coeur D'Alene      
7.-Blake Warner
Dylan Thompson
Chase Gillespie
Adrian Free
1:46.29Kendrick      
8.-Colin Pederson
Devon Flock
Jada Hawaz
Luke Barnes
1:48.90Pullman      
9.-Travis Baab
Zack Yama
Randy Menter
Nate Illi
1:49.84Troy      
10.-Josh Root
Zack Kruger
Matt Balthaser
Patrick Boyer
1:55.54Deary      
11.-Chris Eaton
Cory Zenner
Mason Kingsley
Jared Arnzen
1:56.65Highland - C      
-Jose Chaves
Alex Carey
Caleb Bice
Shawn Ward
DQPost Falls      
-Marshall Johnson
Austin Blank
Jordan Porto
Joey Skogen
NTLake City      
-Relay Team NTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:46.82Grangeville      
2.-Rory Ruskovich
Graeme Lauer
Wes Billingslea
Jackson Redline
3:53.12Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.-Ty Clinton
Gavin Peterson
Ethan Wendt
Johnny Moore
3:53.83Kellogg      
4.-Hal Bottini
Nick Garrison
Jason Wilson
Marshall Williams
3:54.39Troy      
5.-Caleb Bice
Hayden Booth
Jose Chaves
Shawn Ward
3:54.74Post Falls      
6.-Collin Dalton
Jake Stephenson
Luke Seubert
Jon Stevenson
4:02.13Deary      
7.-Relay Team 4:02.47Coeur D'Alene      
8.-Patrick Rudd
Erik Reyes
Brian Perez
Jacob Powell
4:05.94Lewiston      
9.-Austin Blank
Joey Skogen
Colton Carlson
Dylan Eastin
4:06.01Lake City      
10.-Josh Allred
Ryan Allred
Nic Reeser
Rylen Carruthers
4:06.33Lakeland      
11.-Matt Ambroson
Nate Heald
Antani Walling
Jamell Allbright
4:28.85Asotin      
12.-Relay Team 4:34.47Pullman      
-Cory Zenner
Mason Kingsley
Kit Behler
Neal Eaton
NTHighland - C      
-Adam Rainey
Marshall Johnson
Allen Carmichael
Nick Kolb
NTLake City      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Blain
Cody Newcome
Jake Puksta
Austin Blain
3:53.54Timberline (Weippe)      
2.-Blake Warner
Chase Gillespie
Kyle Curtice
Adrian Free
3:55.75Kendrick      
3.-Luke Iott
Ben Leifheit
Charlie Redline
John Ortman
4:06.03Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.-Josh Deitz
Alex Carey
Jose Chaves
Glen Marves
4:07.30Post Falls      
5.-Relay Team 4:15.01Lake City      
6.-Randy Menter
Nate Illi
Michael Morris
Marshall Williams
4:21.89Troy      
7.-Frank Campbell
John Skinner
Rielly Leighton
Orlando Ruiz-Garcia
4:23.67Lapwai      
8.-Relay Team 4:44.57Pullman      
9.-Relay Team 4:49.97Lakeland      
10.-Matt Balthaser
Jake Stoor
Patrick Boyer
Josh Root
5:39.16Deary      
-Johnny Moore
Matt Weingart
Ethan Wendt
Gavin Peterson
DQKellogg      
-Josiah Rosendahl
Jeff Hui
Jeremiah Leidenfrost
Caleb Ackley
NTLogos      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Lewis45-02.50Kellogg      
2.11Arthur Carrol44-05.00Lake City      
3.12Greg Holcomb42-01.50Grangeville      
4.12Ian Marshall41-07.00Kellogg      
5.11Buddy Lockie40-08.00Troy      
6.12Tom Hansen40-05.00Timberline (Weippe)      
7.10Jacob Birchmier40-02.00Lake City      
8.11Travis Jankay40-00.50Coeur D'Alene      
9.-Joe Hartley39-07.00Post Falls      
10.10Ryan Hylton38-02.00Lakeland      
11.10Hollibaugh Alex37-02.00Kendrick      
12.12Fransico Ramirez37-00.00Lake City      
13.10Cody Sinclair36-11.50Lakeland      
14.11Tristan Wenker36-03.00Coeur D'Alene      
15.11Harry Taylor35-11.50Lapwai      
16.11Tyler Miller35-07.50Lakeland      
17.10Bryce Nixon35-06.50Lake City      
18.12Justin Arts35-04.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
19.12Reece Ireland35-04.00Kendrick      
20.11Hayden Parent34-07.00Lewiston      
21.10Jason Fries34-03.50Post Falls      
22.11Kenny Parham34-02.50Lewiston      
23.10Max Noll33-08.00Coeur D'Alene      
24.12Abram Summerfield33-00.00Timberline (Weippe)      
25.9Tyler Morgan32-07.00Kellogg      
26.11Jake McLean32-04.00Lewiston      
27.10Alex Rodal32-03.00Lake City      
27.10Christopher St. Pierre32-03.00Post Falls      
29.10Joshua James32-02.00Coeur D'Alene      
30.10James Bernhard32-01.50Priest River Lamanna      
31.10Jordan Styner32-00.00Asotin      
32.11Max Castle31-11.50Asotin      
33.11Jacob Pellerin31-11.00Post Falls      
34.10Michael Luper31-09.00Lewiston      
35.10Thomas Tucker31-06.00Coeur D'Alene      
36.12Kyle Webber31-05.50Troy      
37.11Rick Clark31-05.00Kellogg      
38.11Joachim Ramella31-00.50Lewiston      
39.9AJ Wheeler30-11.00Lapwai      
40.10Jonathan Murray30-10.00Coeur D'Alene      
41.11James Wolk30-08.00Post Falls      
42.12TJ Yockey30-07.00Troy      
43.10Clint Johnsen30-05.00Asotin      
44.10Joe Mitchell30-01.50Coeur D'Alene      
45.9Reece Uhlorn29-11.50Lewiston      
46.11Kody Sheets29-07.50Timberline (Weippe)      
47.10Jacob Budvarson29-02.50Coeur D'Alene      
48.10Greg Roman28-02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
49.10Kyle Freeman28-01.00Coeur D'Alene      
50.9John Skinner27-07.50Lapwai      
51.10Jaken Maxwell27-03.00Asotin      
52.10Tyler Swafford26-11.50Priest River Lamanna      
53.9Sam Billingslea26-05.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
54.10Ryan Cady26-02.00Priest River Lamanna      
55.12Heath Hewett25-11.50Lapwai      
56.11Robert Bauer25-11.00Priest River Lamanna      
57.9Holden Nelson25-07.00Kendrick      
58.10Dylan Reinbold25-06.50Priest River Lamanna      
59.9Callen Hannibal24-09.50Lakeland      
60.10Ryan Schelin24-05.00Lakeland      
61.9Robert Safsten24-03.00Lewiston      
62.10Matt Simasko24-02.00Pullman      
63.9Adam Mahama23-09.00Pullman      
64.11Fen Zettegren23-03.00Garfield-Palouse      
65.9David Horan20-04.50Lewiston      
66.9Michael Ambroson19-00.00Asotin      
-Justin ZiererNDCoeur D'Alene      
9Roman SeipertNDLewiston      
9Darold SmithNDCuldesac      
11Austin NeilsonNDLake City      
9Zack KrugerNDDeary      
9Keaton LovlynNDCoeur d'Alene Charter      
10Allen WheelerNDLapwai      
11Ian ShadmanNDCoeur D'Alene      
12Chris EatonNDHighland - C      
11Jacob TaylorNDLakeland      
12Gus AnchondoNDLake City      
12Loren EndsleyNDLake City      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Lewis127-00Kellogg      
2.11Buddy Lockie125-06Troy      
3.12Justin Arts118-10Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.10Cody Sinclair117-09Lakeland      
5.11Harry Taylor116-04Lapwai      
6.-Joe Hartley113-07Post Falls      
7.11Kenny Parham108'00Lewiston      
8.12Reece Ireland106-02Kendrick      
9.12Greg Holcomb105-00Grangeville      
10.11Tristan Wenker101-03Coeur D'Alene      
10.12Abram Summerfield101-03Timberline (Weippe)      
10Jordan Styner101'0"Asotin      
12.11Hayden Parent99-04Lewiston      
13.12Tom Hansen99-03Timberline (Weippe)      
14.11Arthur Carrol98-05Lake City      
15.10Jonathan Murray97-05Coeur D'Alene      
16.12TJ Yockey95-04Troy      
17.10Hollibaugh Alex94-04Kendrick      
18.12Gus Anchondo93-07Lake City      
19.10Jason Fries93-02Post Falls      
20.11Jacob Pellerin92-07Post Falls      
21.9Reece Uhlorn92-00Lewiston      
22.11Jake McLean91-06Lewiston      
23.12Hal Bottini91-02Troy      
24.12Kyle Webber89-08Troy      
25.10James Bernhard89-07Priest River Lamanna      
26.9Tyler Morgan86-04Kellogg      
27.11Travis Jankay83-02Coeur D'Alene      
28.10Max Noll83-01Coeur D'Alene      
29.12Loren Endsley83-00Lake City      
29.10Christopher St. Pierre83-00Post Falls      
31.10Thomas Tucker82-08Coeur D'Alene      
31.10Michael Luper82-08Lewiston      
33.11Richard Zink82-06Lewiston      
34.10Ryan Cady82-02Priest River Lamanna      
35.10Tyler Swafford81-04Priest River Lamanna      
36.9Holden Nelson79-09Kendrick      
37.9Robert Safsten79-08Lewiston      
38.10Matt Simasko79-01Pullman      
11Max Castle79'0"Asotin      
39.10Joshua James78-04Coeur D'Alene      
40.11Tyler Miller77-04Lakeland      
41.12Chris Eaton77-03Highland - C      
42.9Ronnie Johnson76-01Lapwai      
43.9Adam Mahama75-01Pullman      
10Clint Johnsen75'0"Asotin      
44.9Callen Hannibal74-07Lakeland      
45.9Sam Billingslea74-04Coeur d'Alene Charter      
46.10Jacob Budvarson74-00Coeur D'Alene      
47.9AJ Wheeler73-06Lapwai      
48.9Devon Flock73-05Pullman      
49.11Robert Bauer73-01Priest River Lamanna      
50.11Kody Sheets71-09Timberline (Weippe)      
51.9Jordan Ahart71-06Timberline (Weippe)      
52.11Rick Clark71-00Kellogg      
53.11Joachim Ramella70-02Lewiston      
54.10Greg Roman69-00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10Jaken Maxwell68'7"Asotin      
55.10Joe Mitchell65-08Coeur D'Alene      
56.11James Wolk65-05Post Falls      
57.10Kyle Freeman64-04Coeur D'Alene      
58.10Ryan Schelin62-03Lakeland      
59.9Derrick Bosch61-11Garfield-Palouse      
60.10Dylan Reinbold60-06Priest River Lamanna      
61.11Fen Zettegren56-01Garfield-Palouse      
62.9Randy Menter53-00Troy      
63.9David Horan47-07Lewiston      
-Justin ZiererNDCoeur D'Alene      
9Roman SeipertNDLewiston      
9Zack KrugerNDDeary      
11Austin NeilsonNDLake City      
9Bryan BarrettNDLakeland      
12Ian MarshallNDKellogg      
10Ryan HyltonNDLakeland      
10Jacob BirchmierNDLake City      
11Ian ShadmanNDCoeur D'Alene      
10Allen WheelerNDLapwai      
9Keaton LovlynNDCoeur d'Alene Charter      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adrian Free6-00.00Kendrick      
2.11Kyle Curtice5-10.00Kendrick      
3.12Nick Garrison5-08.00Troy      
4.10Chad Redman5-08.00Garfield-Palouse      
5.-Jeff Olson5'06.00Lewiston      
6.10Johnny Moore5-06.00Kellogg      
7.12Kyle Tipton5-06.00Priest River Lamanna      
8.11Wes Billingslea5-04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.12Paul Brouwer5-04.00Grangeville      
8.10Kit Behler5-04.00Highland - C      
11.9William Kramer5-04.00Priest River Lamanna      
12.10Jake Stephenson5-02.00Deary      
12.9Frank Campbell5-02.00Lapwai      
12.9Nate Illi5-02.00Troy      
12.-Randon Fuentes5-02.00Lewiston      
16.12Caleb Bice5-00.00Post Falls      
16.11Jake Weimer5-00.00Priest River Lamanna      
16.11Josh Haugen5-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
11Josh BarroNHLake City      
9Conner SeymourNHLakeland      
9Chris BennettNHLakeland      
9Adam BlackNHLakeland      
-Brad AndersonNHLakeland      
9Jared DibbleNHLake City      
10Gerald FrankNHLapwai      
11Chase GillespieNHKendrick      
9Jacob PowellNHLewiston      
-Zach PicheNHLewiston      
9Zack LinscottNHPost Falls      
9Graham BrowseNHPullman      
9Dimitri ManringNHPullman      
9Christopher ShipmanNHPullman      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Seubert12-06.00Deary      
2.10Jake Stephenson10-06.00Deary      
3.9Ty Hillman10-00.00Lapwai      
4.12Cole Lewis10-00.00Kellogg      
5.10Collin Dalton10-00.00Deary      
6.9Ronnie Johnson10-00.00Lapwai      
7.9Slater Heckman9-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
8.10Joey Skogen9-00.00Lake City      
9.11Michael Arrington9-00.00Lake City      
10.10Alex Rodal8-00.00Lake City      
10.9Dylan Brown8-00.00Priest River Lamanna      
10.12Jeff Traw8-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
10.9Patrick Boyer8-00.00Deary      
10.9Matt Balthaser8-00.00Deary      
10.10Alex Keeney8-00.00Garfield-Palouse      
10.9David Silvas8-00.00Lake City      
10.10Dylan Eastin8-00.00Lake City      
10.10Tyler Brackett8-00.00Lewiston      
19.11Andrew Burchak7-00.00Grangeville      
19.9Jared Dibble7-00.00Lake City      
19.10John Moore7-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
12Matt SoumasNHPriest River Lamanna      
11Austin BlankNHLake City      
10Colton CarlsonNHLake City      
11Matt WeingartNHKellogg      
12Ronald BrownNHCoeur D'Alene      
10Brenden NicholsNHCoeur D'Alene      
12Wes StanfordNHPriest River Lamanna      
12Heath HewettNHLapwai      
11Orlando Ruiz-GarciaNHLapwai      
-Christian RossbachNHLapwai      
9Cody HolzerNHLewiston      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Lorentz21-07.00Grangeville      
2.11Kyle Curtice19-00.00Kendrick      
3.11Ethan Wendt17-11.00Kellogg      
4.10Marshall Williams17-06.50Troy      
5.12Michael Morris17-03.25Troy      
6.9Charles Johnson17-00.50Lakeland      
7.11Josh Haugen16-08.75Coeur D'Alene      
8.10Brian Hann16-07.25Lakeland      
9.9Eric Fisher16-04.50Coeur D'Alene      
10.11Dustin Jones16-03.75Lewiston      
11.9Levi Barber15-10.00Lakeland      
12.-Connor Imel15-09.75Lewiston      
13.9Jeff Hui15-08.75Logos      
10Alex Keeney15'8"Garfield-Palouse      
14.10Greg Roman15-07.75Coeur d'Alene Charter      
14.9Jared Dibble15-07.75Lake City      
14.11Richard Zink15-07.75Lewiston      
17.11John Young15-06.25Lewiston      
18.10Jon Davies15-05.25Lake City      
19.10Brandon Thompson15-05.00Deary      
20.9Sean Miller15-03.00Culdesac      
21.11Ben Leifheit15-01.75Coeur d'Alene Charter      
22.-Randon Fuentes15-01.50Lewiston      
23.9Nate Illi15-01.25Troy      
24.9Josiah Rosendahl14-11.75Logos      
25.12Josh Root14-11.00Deary      
26.10Jacob Flores14-09.50Kellogg      
27.9Silas Domy14-07.50Kellogg      
28.10Jordan Porto14-04.00Lake City      
29.10Scott Turner14-01.25Lake City      
11Nate Heald14'0"Asotin      
30.11Jacob Taylor13-09.50Lakeland      
31.12Justin Arts13-08.75Coeur d'Alene Charter      
32.9Sam Billingslea13-08.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
33.9Chris Bennett13-06.00Lakeland      
34.9Christopher Shipman12-09.50Pullman      
35.11Josh Barro12-07.25Lake City      
36.9Dimitri Manring12-06.75Pullman      
37.11John Ortman12-06.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
38.9Graham Browse11-10.75Pullman      
39.9Jared Arnzen11-06.50Highland - C      
40.10Shane Maland10-10.00Lakeland      
41.9Michael Ambroson10-04.50Asotin      
42.10Phoenix Rockness8-10.75Garfield-Palouse      
43.10Wes Hohnstein4-03.00Lewiston      
11Kurt AikenNDGrangeville      
11Chase GillespieNDKendrick      
10Cole HarrisNDKendrick      
9Tyler MorganNDKellogg      
9Seth DreadfulwaterNDGrangeville      
9Dylan MartzNDLake City      
9Keaton LovlynNDCoeur d'Alene Charter      
9Adam BlackNDLakeland      
-Brad AndersonNDLakeland      
9Levi HewittNDLake City      
9Devon FlockNDPullman      
10Caleb AckleyNDLogos      
9Zack LinscottNDPost Falls      
10Cody SinclairNDLakeland      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Curtice40-04.00Kendrick      
2.10Marshall Williams38-08.00Troy      
3.12Steven Weber38-07.00Lapwai      
4.9Seth Dreadfulwater36-10.00Grangeville      
5.12Michael Morris36-00.00Troy      
6.10Collin Dalton35-08.50Deary      
7.10Brian Hann34-07.00Lakeland      
8.11Josh Haugen33-11.50Coeur D'Alene      
9.11Richard Zink33-09.50Lewiston      
10.-Brad Anderson33-03.00Lakeland      
11.-Jeff Olson32-07.50Lewiston      
12.9Jeff Hui31-07.50Logos      
13.11Nate Heald30-10.00Asotin      
11Adrian FreeNDKendrick      
11Austin BlankNDLake City      
9Dylan MartzNDLake City      
9Andrew RiggsNDLake City      
9Evan SmithNDLake City      
10Joe AndersonNDGrangeville      
9Adam BlackNDLakeland      
10Cody SinclairNDLakeland      
10Loren OdenNDLake City      
10Shane MalandNDLakeland      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominique Billingslea12.76Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.12Shiann Dreadfulwater12.98Grangeville      
3.12Jessica Case13.26Troy      
4.11Tanasha Smith13.44Troy      
5.12Chelsey Leighton13.60Lapwai      
6.9Emma Akin13.84Garfield-Palouse      
7.12Annie Kane13.87Lapwai      
8.10Kara Knapik14.01Troy      
9.10Kathryn Lonam14.16Lake City      
10.11Beth Gleixner14.22Coeur d'Alene Charter      
11.10Nicole Hendren14.36Lewiston      
12.9Claudia Tannehill14.37Lapwai      
13.10Tareyn White14.38Post Falls      
14.9Angela Mason14.40Lake City      
15.11Teanna Davis14.41Post Falls      
16.9Hunter Rainio14.42Kellogg      
17.9Jessica Drake14.47Lewiston      
18.9Alex Gates14.50Post Falls      
19.9Regina Snider14.59Pullman      
10Hanna Edens14.61Asotin      
20.10Taylor Altman14.77Lewiston      
21.10Lexie Adams14.80Grangeville      
22.9Susie Leifheit14.81Coeur d'Alene Charter      
23.12Samantha Marshall14.82Timberline (Weippe)      
24.9Marissa Bernatz14.86Lewiston      
24.9Josey Boyles14.86Culdesac      
26.9Tawni Krigbaum14.95Lake City      
27.9Rylie Ireland14.98Kendrick      
28.9Kayla Montee15.05Coeur D'Alene      
29.9Mischelle Hamilton15.07Lake City      
30.12Catherine DeTar15.14Post Falls      
31.11Dani Crane15.28Post Falls      
31.9Katelyn Kennedy15.28Garfield-Palouse      
33.9Kiki Ellenwood15.47Lapwai      
34.11Miranda Williams15.82Highland - C      
35.11Daniela Tellez-Giron15.92Coeur D'Alene      
36.9Mikinzie Hourlland15.93Lake City      
37.10Katlyn Jameson15.96Lewiston      
10Porsha Gilman16.10Asotin      
-Chloe Swenson16.18Asotin      
38.9Cassy Paluh16.16Grangeville      
39.9Jacqueline Nance16.21Logos      
40.9Katie Wehlast16.40Priest River Lamanna      
-Melanie Clarke16.55Asotin      
41.-Brittany Jones17.02Priest River Lamanna      
41.11Sarah Allred17.02Kellogg      
43.10Mariah Russette17.10Kellogg      
44.10Andrea Lundgren17.18Logos      
45.11Tabbi Inman17.22Kendrick      
46.10Dana Williams17.33Lake City      
47.10Jamie Morgan17.55Pullman      
48.9Melissa Mayo18.27Troy      
12Rachel CasaliNTHighland - C      
11Stephanie MeekNTHighland - C      
12Jade StacyNTTimberline (Weippe)      
9Ashley SherarNTCoeur D'Alene      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominique Billingslea27.25Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.12Jessica Case27.72Troy      
3.11Tanasha Smith27.76Troy      
4.12Chelsey Leighton28.35Lapwai      
5.12Annie Kane29.01Lapwai      
6.9Emily Verhaeghe29.17Coeur d'Alene Charter      
7.11Beth Gleixner29.61Coeur d'Alene Charter      
8.9Darryl Kerby29.65Kendrick      
9.9Emma Akin29.80Garfield-Palouse      
10.9Sydney Haney29.86Lakeland      
11.11Hayley Young30.11Kellogg      
12.9Alex Gates30.25Post Falls      
13.9Marissa Bernatz30.48Lewiston      
13.9Claudia Tannehill30.48Lapwai      
15.9Angela Mason30.53Lake City      
15.11Dani Crane30.53Post Falls      
17.9Kaitlyn Whitesitt30.64Lakeland      
18.9Regina Snider30.66Pullman      
19.9Jessica Drake30.67Lewiston      
20.9Mischelle Hamilton30.82Lake City      
21.9Josey Boyles30.85Culdesac      
22.12Morgan Jo Wolff30.86Kendrick      
23.10Salena FiveThunders30.91Lapwai      
24.10Taylor Altman31.06Lewiston      
25.12Catherine DeTar31.25Post Falls      
26.9Carly Garcia31.30Lake City      
27.12Samantha Marshall31.40Timberline (Weippe)      
28.10Jennifer Tisdell31.78Priest River Lamanna      
29.9Rylie Ireland32.13Kendrick      
30.11Miranda Williams32.14Highland - C      
31.11Elena Thompson32.32Kendrick      
32.9Erin Burnside32.33Coeur D'Alene      
33.12Hannah Espy32.52Troy      
34.9Carly Farrell33.11Lake City      
35.12AnnaLee Trammell33.18Priest River Lamanna      
36.9Mikinzie Hourlland33.23Lake City      
37.9Sierra Struble33.29Logos      
38.10Katlyn Jameson33.40Lewiston      
39.9Sarah Bofenkamp33.73Garfield-Palouse      
40.9Shailynn Jungert33.74Grangeville      
41.11Sarah Allred34.93Kellogg      
42.9Cassy Paluh34.97Grangeville      
43.-Brittany Jones35.33Priest River Lamanna      
44.11Stephanie Meek35.97Highland - C      
45.11Brittany Whallon36.37Lake City      
46.10Dana Williams36.95Lake City      
47.10Jamie Morgan37.00Pullman      
48.11Tabbi Inman37.46Kendrick      
49.9Jackie Mager38.80Grangeville      
9Christina GibbsNTKellogg      
9Alyssa HenrieNTLewiston      
10Morgan StewartNTPriest River Lamanna      
9Jessica QuillinNTLakeland      
9Ashley SherarNTCoeur D'Alene      
11Daniela Tellez-GironNTCoeur D'Alene      
9Kayla MonteeNTCoeur D'Alene      
11Stephanie KellerNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megan Sullivan1:01.81Grangeville      
2.12Chelsey Leighton1:02.13Lapwai      
3.12Annie Kane1:05.29Lapwai      
4.10Sadie Iott1:07.29Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.11Ana Reed1:07.52Priest River Lamanna      
6.11Chelsea Morgan1:08.03Kellogg      
7.9Claudia Tannehill1:09.18Lapwai      
8.10Kelly McKanna1:12.86Lakeland      
8.9Alex Gates1:12.86Post Falls      
10.9Jennifer Nelson1:15.64Troy      
11.12AnnaLee Trammell1:15.66Priest River Lamanna      
11.9Erin Burnside1:15.66Coeur D'Alene      
13.12Hannah Espy1:18.43Troy      
14.11Cheyenne Dunham1:18.64Priest River Lamanna      
15.10Morgan Stewart1:20.69Priest River Lamanna      
16.10Andrea Lundgren1:25.47Logos      
17.-Brittany Jones1:27.91Priest River Lamanna      
10Morgan NewcomeNTTimberline (Weippe)      
12Charise MarcellNTCuldesac      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Hewett2:26.34Culdesac      
2.11Molly Eimers2:38.67Grangeville      
3.11Kayla Griffin2:38.89Troy      
4.9Alia Lacroix2:46.37Lake City      
5.9Promise Dooley2:50.70Lakeland      
6.10Morgan Newcome2:52.48Timberline (Weippe)      
7.12Marine Bersier2:52.89Priest River Lamanna      
8.10Paige Kelly2:56.89Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.9McKenzie Evans2:59.67Logos      
10.9Shelby Bond2:59.98Post Falls      
11.9Sarah Bofenkamp3:00.80Garfield-Palouse      
12.9Samantha Wright3:05.98Post Falls      
13.10Bri Castilleja3:14.24Post Falls      
14.12Amanda Stephenson3:15.28Post Falls      
15.10Braunwyn Haverfield3:22.38Lewiston      
16.9Jackie Mager3:38.02Grangeville      
9Heather WilsonNTLogos      
9Katrina SlaterNTPost Falls      
11Rachel MathisonNTPullman      
11Stephanie KellerNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Hewett5:38.19Culdesac      
2.11Molly Eimers5:48.84Grangeville      
3.11Alyssa Kimm6:10.83Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.11Kayla Griffin6:14.89Troy      
5.9Heather Wilson6:18.78Logos      
6.10Sydney von Kienast6:25.73Coeur D'Alene      
7.9Sarel Loewus6:29.92Pullman      
8.9Casey Hinders6:44.20Coeur D'Alene      
9.11Courtney Rohrs6:49.27Kellogg      
10.9Brianna Salmon6:58.56Post Falls      
11.10Elizabeth Noto7:00.40Kellogg      
12.12Marine Bersier7:01.71Priest River Lamanna      
13.12Brandi Cayler7:25.98Kendrick      
14.12Johanna Huber7:27.75Kellogg      
15.10Braunwyn Haverfield7:57.23Lewiston      
16.9Katie Maurer8:08.00Troy      
9Shelby BondNTPost Falls      
-Sydney MixNTLakeland      
9Jenna MacPhersonNTDeary      
10Morgan NewcomeNTTimberline (Weippe)      
9Alia LacroixNTLake City      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Molly Eimers12:32.80Grangeville      
2.9Jenna MacPherson13:02.90Deary      
3.10Sydney von Kienast13:28.04Coeur D'Alene      
4.10Sadie Iott13:31.34Coeur d'Alene Charter      
5.11Alyssa Kimm13:31.56Coeur d'Alene Charter      
6.9Sarel Loewus13:49.79Pullman      
7.-Sydney Mix14:10.02Lakeland      
8.9Brianna Salmon15:44.19Post Falls      
9.12Brandi Cayler15:57.12Kendrick      
10.10Elizabeth Noto16:40.03Kellogg      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shiann Dreadfulwater17.43Grangeville      
2.9Sheyenne Stewart17.84Grangeville      
3.11Venus Pigsley18.85Lewiston      
4.9Sydney Haney19.10Lakeland      
5.10Kayla Asay19.51Post Falls      
6.9Taylor Spooner19.59Lewiston      
7.11Erika Evans20.05Lake City      
8.9Katelyn Kennedy20.55Garfield-Palouse      
9.9Adrienne Hamilton20.57Garfield-Palouse      
10.9Kiki Ellenwood20.63Lapwai      
11.9Carly Garcia21.17Lake City      
12.11Brittany Leupold21.25Post Falls      
13.9Courtney Bloom21.68Post Falls      
14.10Leena Korkeakoski22.76Troy      
15.9Chelsey Sampson23.19Lake City      
16.9Darryl Kerby23.23Kendrick      
10Paige WatkinsNTLake City      
11Stephanie KellerNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Linsey Sullivan49.42Grangeville      
2.9Sheyenne Stewart52.45Grangeville      
3.9Kadie Blank55.44Lake City      
4.11Venus Pigsley56.37Lewiston      
5.12Morgan Jo Wolff56.81Kendrick      
6.10Kayla Asay57.20Post Falls      
7.9Taylor Spooner58.23Lewiston      
8.9Heather Wilson58.81Logos      
9.9Adrienne Hamilton59.17Garfield-Palouse      
10.11Erika Evans59.72Lake City      
11.9Claire Bennett1:01.78Lake City      
12.9Courtney Bloom1:01.85Post Falls      
12.11Josalun Hasz1:01.85Kellogg      
14.9Carly Farrell1:03.83Lake City      
11Brittany LeupoldNTPost Falls      
10Paige WatkinsNTLake City      
9Kiki EllenwoodNTLapwai      
11Stephanie KellerNTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.27Grangeville      
2.-Danica Case
Kara Knapik
Jessica Case
Tanasha Smith
52.95Troy      
3.-Kaya Garringer
Dominique Billingslea
Beth Gleixner
Cara Verhaeghe
53.70Coeur d'Alene Charter      
4.-Catherine DeTar
Nichole Namen
Tareyn White
Kayla Asay
57.24Post Falls      
5.-Jordan Anderson
Katie Herrick
Randi Howerton
Brooke Simkins
57.45Lake City      
6.-Morgan Jo Wolff
Elena Thompson
Rylie Ireland
Darryl Kerby
57.84Kendrick      
7.-Sydney Haney
Megan Rotz
Olivia Sparks
Kaitlyn Whitesitt
58.13Lakeland      
8.-Reanna Dubree
Britney Jacobs
Hunter Rainio
Hayley Young
58.22Kellogg      
9.-Katie Blank
Dana Williams
Mischelle Hamilton
Kathryn Lonam
58.35Lake City      
10.-Becca Fortney
McKenna Dorendorf
Alina Rudiger
Tiffany Delphous
58.57Deary      
11.-Carly Garcia
Claire Bennett
Carly Farrell
Mikinzie Hourlland
58.96Lake City      
12.-Salena FiveThunders
Claudia Tannahill
Kiki Ellenwood
Jasmine Smith
59.91Lapwai      
13.-Melanie Clarke
Porsha Gilman
Chloe Swenson
Hanna Edens
1:02.07Asotin      
-Relay Team NTLewiston      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.34Grangeville      
2.-Sabrina Ewing
Dominique Billingslea
Cara Verhaeghe
Emily Verhaeghe
1:51.86Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.-Tenna Davis
Catherine DeTar
Tareyn White
Alex Gates
2:00.18Post Falls      
4.-Jordan Anderson
Claire Bennett
Brooke Simkins
Katie Herrick
2:02.13Lake City      
5.-Emma Akin
Adrienne Hamilton
Katelyn Kennedy
Taylor White
2:03.98Garfield-Palouse      
6.-Brandie Ford
Allison Desilets
Sydney Haney
Jessica Quillin
2:04.70Lakeland      
7.-Becca Fortney
McKenna Dorendorf
Alina Rudiger
Tiffany Delphous
2:05.33Deary      
8.-Jennifer Tisdell
Cheyenne Dunham
Morgan Stewart
Ana Reed
2:08.95Priest River Lamanna      
9.-Hannah Espy
Katie Maurer
Leena Korkeakoski
Jennifer Nelson
2:09.96Troy      
10.-Melanie Clarke
Porsha Gilman
Chloe Swenson
Hanna Edens
2:11.32Asotin      
-Reanna Dubree
Hunter Rainio
Britney Jacobs
Hayley Young
DQKellogg      
-Randi Howerton
Brittany Whallon
Kathryn Lonam
Tawni Krigbaum
DQLake City      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:28.88Grangeville      
2.-Paige Kelly
Sadie Iott
Kaya Garringer
Susie Leifheit
4:49.93Coeur d'Alene Charter      
3.-Tanasha Smith
Jessica Case
Kara Knapik
Leena Korkeakoski
4:53.67Troy      
4.-Promise Dooley
Megan Rotz
Jessica Quillin
Allison Desilets
4:56.86Lakeland      
5.-Carly Garcia
Kathryn Lonam
Katie Herrick
Jordan Anderson
5:11.12Lake City      
6.-Relay Team 5:19.25Lewiston      
7.-Cheyenne Dunham
Morgan Stewart
AnnaLee Trammell
Ana Reed
5:26.70Priest River Lamanna      
-Relay Team Lewiston      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cara Verhaeghe
Sadie Iott
Kaya Garringer
Emily Verhaeghe
2:04.91Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.-Danica Case
Jennifer Nelson
Katie Maurer
Kara Knapik
2:06.67Troy      
3.-Tenna Davis
Shelby Bond
Tareyn White
Nichole Namen
2:08.39Post Falls      
4.-Allison Desilets
Jessica Quillin
Megan Rotz
Sydney Mix
2:11.61Lakeland      
5.-Jordan Anderson
Katie Herrick
Brittany Whallon
Brooke Simkins
2:11.99Lake City      
6.-Marah Ashcraft
Chelsea Morgan
Hunter Rainio
Hayley Young
2:13.86Kellogg      
7.-McKenna Dorendorf
Becca Fortney
Alina Rudiger
Tiffany Delphous
2:14.35Deary      
8.-Andrea Lundgren
Jacqueline Nance
McKenzie Evans
Sierra Struble
2:34.07Logos      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan DeFord34-08.00Grangeville      
2.12Myriah Deeds31-04.00Kendrick      
3.10Justine Zap30-02.50Coeur D'Alene      
4.9Kayla Loop29-05.00Asotin      
5.9Anyssa Matheson27-11.50Coeur D'Alene      
6.11Stephanie Meek27-06.00Highland - C      
7.9Madison Seaman27-05.00Coeur D'Alene      
8.10Alicia Picard26-05.00Lapwai      
9.9Cassandra Stagner26-04.00Priest River Lamanna      
10.10Hannah Smith26-03.00Kendrick      
11.9BreeAnna Perry25-11.50Lewiston      
12.12Nicole Mozingo25-05.50Deary      
12.10Jessie Shocklee25-05.50Coeur D'Alene      
14.9Sabrina Aguayo25-05.00Priest River Lamanna      
15.10Jessica Johnson25-04.00Priest River Lamanna      
15.12Chantel Wilkes25-04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
17.10Marissa Hayes-Levi24-06.25Coeur D'Alene      
18.11Lacey Robinson24-00.00Kellogg      
19.12Rebecca Mabile23-09.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
20.10Alexis Dotts23-08.50Coeur D'Alene      
20.9Jess Jones23-08.50Priest River Lamanna      
22.12Amber Heath23-06.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
23.9Missy Johnson23-03.00Garfield-Palouse      
24.9Rebekah Arts23-01.50Coeur d'Alene Charter      
25.9Shailynn Jungert22-08.00Grangeville      
26.12Rachelle Ausman22-07.50Asotin      
27.9Jacquelin Remaley22-03.00Pullman      
12Claire Ackerman22'0"Asotin      
28.10Nicole Hendren21-10.00Lewiston      
29.9Felisha Johnson21-03.00Priest River Lamanna      
30.10Jamie Broaddus20-10.50Kellogg      
31.11Gillian Thomas20-03.50Timberline (Weippe)      
32.12Chelina Beyer20-02.00Deary      
33.9Shalene Yost19-10.50Kellogg      
34.9Sierra Struble19-10.00Logos      
35.12Jade Stacy19-09.00Timberline (Weippe)      
36.-Kylee Hall19-07.50Lakeland      
37.9Paradise Williams19-06.00Pullman      
38.9Desiree Haag19-01.50Lapwai      
39.9Melissa Mayo19-01.00Troy      
39.12Johanna Huber19-01.00Kellogg      
41.10Hailey Miller18-02.00Lakeland      
42.11Lindsey Barajas18-01.75Post Falls      
43.9McKenzie Evans17-09.00Logos      
44.10Katlyn Jameson17-06.00Lewiston      
45.9Shannon Williams17-03.50Timberline (Weippe)      
46.9Helena Dykes16-05.50Coeur D'Alene      
47.9Jessie Hathaway16-00.50Garfield-Palouse      
48.10Chelsea Wymer15-10.00Post Falls      
49.9Delanie Linderman15-02.50Garfield-Palouse      
50.10Courtney Hayes14-11.00Post Falls      
51.10Andrea Lundgren14-07.50Logos      
52.10Brittany Beyer14-07.25Deary      
53.10Lauren Nennecker13-11.50Coeur D'Alene      
54.9Justyne Collins13-11.00Post Falls      
11Jordan BeanNDLapwai      
10Lauren GeorgeNDLake City      
9Mandee PradoNDGrangeville      
12Chelsea HernandezNDLapwai      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan DeFord111-08Grangeville      
2.12Chelsea Hernandez108-01Lapwai      
3.10Hannah Smith90-10Kendrick      
4.12Rachelle Ausman83-03Asotin      
5.9Anyssa Matheson81-08Coeur D'Alene      
6.9Madison Seaman81-06Coeur D'Alene      
7.9Jacquelin Remaley79-11Pullman      
8.10Alexis Dotts74-03Coeur D'Alene      
9.12Myriah Deeds73-02Kendrick      
10.9Shailynn Jungert72-00Grangeville      
11.12Brandi Cayler71-07Kendrick      
12.12Nicole Mozingo70-06Deary      
13.12Rebecca Mabile69-06Coeur d'Alene Charter      
14.10Jessie Shocklee67-00Coeur D'Alene      
15.10Alicia Picard66-06Lapwai      
16.12Chantel Wilkes64-10Coeur d'Alene Charter      
16.10Marissa Hayes-Levi64-10Coeur D'Alene      
18.9Jess Jones62-03Priest River Lamanna      
19.9Kayla Loop62-02Asotin      
20.9Sabrina Aguayo62-00Priest River Lamanna      
21.9Melissa Mayo61-11Troy      
22.12Amber Heath61-09Coeur d'Alene Charter      
23.11Lacey Robinson61-03Kellogg      
24.11Gillian Thomas60-02Timberline (Weippe)      
25.12Jade Stacy60-00Timberline (Weippe)      
26.9BreeAnna Perry58-10Lewiston      
27.10Nicole Hendren58-04Lewiston      
28.9Rebekah Arts56-03Coeur d'Alene Charter      
12Claire Ackerman56'0"Asotin      
29.9Felisha Johnson55-00Priest River Lamanna      
30.10Jessica Johnson53-09Priest River Lamanna      
31.9Desiree Haag53-07Lapwai      
32.10Katlyn Jameson53-06Lewiston      
33.9Cassandra Stagner53-05Priest River Lamanna      
34.10Hailey Miller52-05Lakeland      
10Porsha Gilman51' 10"Asotin      
35.9Missy Johnson51-07Garfield-Palouse      
36.12Taylor White50-02Garfield-Palouse      
36.10Lauren Nennecker50-02Coeur D'Alene      
38.10Suzanne Keller49-00Garfield-Palouse      
39.12Johanna Huber47-09Kellogg      
40.9Helena Dykes46-01Coeur D'Alene      
40.11Lindsey Barajas46-01Post Falls      
42.10Jamie Broaddus46-00Kellogg      
43.12Chelina Beyer45-02Deary      
44.10Brittany Beyer44-08Deary      
45.9Jessie Hathaway43-05Garfield-Palouse      
46.9Delanie Linderman42-10Garfield-Palouse      
46.9Paradise Williams42-10Pullman      
48.-Kylee Hall42-07Lakeland      
49.10Courtney Hayes41-09Post Falls      
50.9Shalene Yost41-07Kellogg      
51.9Shannon Williams38-06Timberline (Weippe)      
52.10Chelsea Wymer32-01Post Falls      
53.9Justyne Collins23-07Post Falls      
11Jordan BeanNDLapwai      
11Jasmine SmithNDLapwai      
9Mandee PradoNDGrangeville      
10Lauren GeorgeNDLake City      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Hewett4-10.00Culdesac      
2.12Annie Kane4-06.00Lapwai      
3.10Marah Ashcraft4-06.00Kellogg      
3.11Chelsea Morgan4-06.00Kellogg      
5.9Meshel Rad4-04.00Grangeville      
6.10Britney Jacobs4-04.00Kellogg      
7.9Bekka Hoeft4-04.00Logos      
8.9Josey Boyles4-02.00Culdesac      
8.9Darryl Kerby4-02.00Kendrick      
8.9Adrienne Hamilton4-02.00Garfield-Palouse      
9.9Jacqueline Nance4-02.00Logos      
10.10Randi Howerton4-02.00Lake City      
13.9Marissa Bernatz4-00.00Lewiston      
13.9Erin Legel4-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
9Juliana ZajicekNHCoeur D'Alene      
9Chelsey SampsonNHLake City      
11Miranda WilliamsNHHighland - C      
11Sabrina EwingNHCoeur d'Alene Charter      
9Alyssa HenrieNHLewiston      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lexie Adams8-06.00Grangeville      
2.11Alina Rudiger8-00.00Deary      
3.12Jessica Jeske7-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
4.11Elena Thompson6-06.00Kendrick      
5.9Alia Lacroix6-06.00Lake City      
6.9Kadie Blank6-00.00Lake City      
7.11Venus Pigsley6'00.00Lewiston      
7.11Sarah Allred6-00.00Kellogg      
9.10Ruby Smith5-00.00Coeur D'Alene      
9.12Tiffany Delphous5-00.00Deary      
12Emily ChipmanNHCoeur D'Alene      
12Caitlin SmithNHCoeur D'Alene      
9Katie WehlastNHPriest River Lamanna      
11Stephanie KellerNHLapwai      
12Kayla WilliamsNHLapwai      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sabrina Ewing14-09.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.12Shiann Dreadfulwater14-06.50Grangeville      
3.9Danica Case14-05.00Troy      
4.10Marah Ashcraft14-04.00Kellogg      
5.11Ellie Merek13-06.25Grangeville      
6.9Kaitlyn Whitesitt13-04.50Lakeland      
7.12Morgan Jo Wolff13-03.50Kendrick      
8.11Cara Verhaeghe13-02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
9.9Emily Verhaeghe13-00.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
10.11Kayla Griffin12-10.50Troy      
11.11Chelsea Morgan12-09.50Kellogg      
11.10Nichole Namen12-09.50Post Falls      
13.9Kayla Montee12-08.00Coeur D'Alene      
14.9Meshel Rad12-05.50Grangeville      
15.9Emma Akin12-05.00Garfield-Palouse      
16.9Katelyn Kennedy12-03.00Garfield-Palouse      
17.11Kaya Garringer12-02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
18.10Allison Desilets12-01.50Lakeland      
18.12Samantha Marshall12-01.50Timberline (Weippe)      
20.10Randi Howerton12-01.00Lake City      
21.10Nicole Hendren12-00.00Lewiston      
22.9Juliana Zajicek11-11.00Coeur D'Alene      
23.9Josey Boyles11-08.00Culdesac      
24.9Taylor Spooner11-06.50Lewiston      
25.9Adrienne Hamilton11-06.00Garfield-Palouse      
26.9Erin Legel11-02.50Coeur D'Alene      
27.9Susie Leifheit11-01.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
28.9Jacqueline Nance10-10.00Logos      
29.10Suzanne Keller10-09.00Garfield-Palouse      
30.9McKenzie Evans10-07.50Logos      
30.9Rylie Ireland10-07.50Kendrick      
32.9Sarah Bofenkamp10-07.00Garfield-Palouse      
33.9Sierra Struble9-02.50Logos      
12Charise MarcellNDCuldesac      
12Chantel WilkesNDCoeur d'Alene Charter      
12Becca FortneyNDDeary      
11Jasmine SmithNDLapwai      
9Alyssa HenrieNDLewiston      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sabrina Ewing35-05.00Coeur d'Alene Charter      
2.9Kaitlyn Whitesitt31-07.50Lakeland      
3.9Danica Case30-09.50Troy      
4.10Nichole Namen29-11.50Post Falls      
5.11Ellie Merek29-04.00Grangeville      
6.12Samantha Marshall29-00.50Timberline (Weippe)      
7.9Marissa Bernatz27'06.00Lewiston      
9Alyssa HenrieNDLewiston      
9Claire BennettNDLake City      
9Meshel RadNDGrangeville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.