Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Pangilinan11.65aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Travis Sanderson11.83aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11AJ Kvangnes11.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Charlie White11.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Jacob Neil12.15aSnohomish
6.11Jon Ney12.20aSnohomish
7.11Christopher Rusnak12.25aSnohomish
7.10Alex Stepanchenko12.25aGlacier Peak
9.10Sean Dever12.26aShorecrest
9.12Ben Martinez12.26aShorecrest
11.10Chris Uchytil12.28aShorecrest
12.10Max Moiseyev12.35aGlacier Peak
13.9Adrian Monroe12.47aShorecrest
14.9Caleb Woolsey12.58aSnohomish
15.11Jahu Coleman12.65aGlacier Peak
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Thompson11.7Marysville-Pilchuck
12Dylan Knudson11.9Marysville-Pilchuck
12Paulo Sanchez12.3Marysville-Pilchuck
10Peter Tran12.7Marysville-Pilchuck
11Jonathon Hacker13.0Marysville-Pilchuck
10Bryant Sales13.7Marysville-Pilchuck
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Sanderson24.07aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Jon Ney24.54aSnohomish
3.11AJ Kvangnes24.59aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Shawn McPherson24.84aMarysville-Pilchuck
10Max Moiseyev24.91aGlacier Peak
5.9Cody House24.91aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Chris Uchytil25.21aShorecrest
10Alex Stepanchenko25.24aGlacier Peak
9.10Jacob Neil25.26aSnohomish
10.10Sean Dever25.31aShorecrest
11.12Ben Martinez25.34aShorecrest
12.10Austin Wirtz26.06aGlacier Peak
13.10Paull Shin26.56aSnohomish
14.12Buck George26.74aShorecrest
15.12Nico Buongiorno27.35aSnohomish
11Jahu ColemanSCRGlacier Peak
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Rico Trevino24.07aShorecrest
13.10Tyler Thompson23.9Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Bassel Atieh25.19aShorecrest
8.9Quinn Castello25.23aShorecrest
2.11Ryan Druckman25.6Marysville-Pilchuck
7.11Darrick Meyers25.6Marysville-Pilchuck
9Marc Oden25.7Marysville-Pilchuck
10.10Peter Tran25.7Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Nasim Ahmed26.1Marysville-Pilchuck
12.11Jonathon Hacker26.4Marysville-Pilchuck
14.9Adrian Monroe26.74aShorecrest
4.9Nicolas Prak27.83aGlacier Peak
11.10Bryant Sales27.8Marysville-Pilchuck
9Tanner Kline27.91Glacier Peak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10.10Dillon Baker52.87aShorecrest
1.11Shawn McPherson54.32aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Nate Marler55.82aSnohomish
3.9Pierce Faulkner56.24aShorecrest
4.9Andrew Prentice56.39aGlacier Peak
5.9Austin Tarvin56.41aGlacier Peak
6.11Ryan Druckman56.79aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.9Kevin Yates57.27aSnohomish
8.9Marc Oden57.76aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12David Martinez57.87aSnohomish
11.9Gabe Reichenberger58.65aSnohomish
12.10Paull Shin58.89aSnohomish
13.10Wesley Boyett59.69aShorecrest
14.11Nasim Ahmed1:00.56aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.12Buck George1:00.64aShorecrest
16.10Christopher Artadi1:01.99aSnohomish
17.12Nico Buongiorno1:03.46aSnohomish
11Peter ChangSCRShorecrest
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Lanphere2:01.92aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Taft Knowles2:07.64aShorecrest
3.12Dylan Knudson2:07.70aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.10Chase Byrd2:08.12aGlacier Peak
5.12Jason Hippe2:09.96aSnohomish
6.11Steven Utt2:18.18aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Josh Laquian2:18.52aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.11Matt Freeborn2:18.62aShorecrest
9.11Tanner Jitmonekonku2:18.85aShorecrest
10.10Mathew Rotter2:21.05aShorecrest
11.12Nick Aldrich2:21.27aSnohomish
12.10Jared Lehning2:21.75aSnohomish
14.9Sam Eastman2:24.59aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.10Shawn Sewell2:25.37aMarysville-Pilchuck
16.9Kyle Ferguson2:29.41aSnohomish
9Tanner LockeSCRGlacier Peak
9Connor ZurcherSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Bastian4:33.00Glacier Peak
2.11Joseph McConaughy4:35.90Shorecrest
4.11Josh Rasmussen4:50.30Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Jared Lehning4:57.40Snohomish
6.10Craig Dittmann4:58.50Glacier Peak
7.11Matt Freeborn5:00.80Shorecrest
8.11Josh Laquian5:01.10Marysville-Pilchuck
9.12Nick Aldrich5:06.70Snohomish
10.12Tyler Kirkness5:09.80Shorecrest
11.9Eli Whipple5:12.30Glacier Peak
13.9John Martinsen5:17.40Snohomish
14.12Jacob Goffin5:18.40Shorecrest
15.12Ben Wilcox5:19.10Shorecrest
16.11TJ Rogers5:19.50Snohomish
18.10Shawn Sewell5:20.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
19.10Donovan Ritcheson5:25.40aMarysville-Pilchuck
20.11Kenny Johnson5:26.30aShorecrest
12Kyle RadachSCRShorecrest
9Sam GoffinSCRShorecrest
12Clete DunganSCRShorecrest
11Raymond DiazSCRShorecrest
9Craig KeySCRGlacier Peak
11Josh BalkaSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
9Connor ZurcherSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
10Andrew HaleSCRGlacier Peak
9Kyle FergusonSCRSnohomish
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Bastian9:58.2Glacier Peak
2.11Chris Freeborn10:05.54aShorecrest
3.12Ryan Lanphere10:30.95aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Steven Utt10:44.85aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Daniel Pedack10:50.90aSnohomish
6.11Josh Rasmussen10:51.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Steven Cleppe10:56.43aShorecrest
8.10Abiel Tekle10:59.12aShorecrest
9.10Craig Dittmann10:59.35aGlacier Peak
10.9Alec Northrop11:11.27aGlacier Peak
11.12Ibraham Ali11:45.10aShorecrest
12.10Donovan Ritcheson12:11.17aMarysville-Pilchuck
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Pangilinan16.09aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Ian Greenburg16.79aShorecrest
3.12Kevin Radach17.60aShorecrest
4.12Chris Sharratt18.60aShorecrest
5.9Conner McDonald18.77aSnohomish
6.11Kevin Iverson18.82aGlacier Peak
7.12Ikedi Ezeomnu19.10aShorecrest
8.9Chris Rasmussen19.61aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.10Brendan McMenamin20.02aGlacier Peak
10.9Marcus Heard20.69aGlacier Peak
11.9Casey Sigelmann22.07aShorecrest
12.11Alex Hintz22.19aSnohomish
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Sanderson41.82aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Mark Pangilinan43.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Ian Greenburg43.84aShorecrest
4.12Kevin Radach45.17aShorecrest
5.12Ikedi Ezeomnu46.40aShorecrest
6.9Conner McDonald46.68aSnohomish
7.11Kevin Iverson47.89aGlacier Peak
8.9Chris Rasmussen50.25aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12Chris Sharratt51.30aShorecrest
11.9Marcus Heard51.55aGlacier Peak
12.9Casey Sigelmann53.87aShorecrest
11Hintz AlexSCRSnohomish
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-AJ Kvangnes
Mark Pangilinan
Travis Sanderson
Tyler Thompson
44.75aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Jon Ney
David Martinez
Paull Shin
Caleb Woolsey
46.73aSnohomish
3.-Jordan Brown
Steven Shomaker
Sean Dever
Chris Uchytil
46.86aShorecrest
4.-Relay Team 47.15aGlacier Peak
5.-Relay Team 52.15aGlacier Peak
6.-Chris Dockendorf
Cody Dockendorf
Charlie White
Paulo Sanchez
1:00.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Knudson
Ryan Lanphere
Shawn McPherson
Cody House
3:39.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Taft Knowles
Steven Shomaker
Joseph McConaughy
Sam Heck
3:40.26aShorecrest
3.-Rusnak Christopher
Paull Shin
David Martinez
Christopher Artadi
3:52.12aSnohomish
4.-Peter Tran
Ryan Druckman
Paulo Sanchez
Charlie White
3:52.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.-Mathew Rotter
Kyle Radach
Tanner Jitmonekonku
Tyler Kirkness
3:55.83aShorecrest
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marlyn Anderson54-01.00Snohomish
2.11Brett Parsons44-04.50Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12David Munro43-01.00Shorecrest
5.11David Cannon41-01.25Shorecrest
6.12Michael Stone40-00.50Marysville-Pilchuck
7.11Tyler Zimmerman37-07.00Snohomish
8.12Rico Trevino37-02.00Shorecrest
9.11Sam Smith36-10.50Glacier Peak
10.11Tyler Beeson36-08.75Shorecrest
11.12Kaiden Field35-05.75Snohomish
12.11Daniel Hinckley35-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
13.10Isaac Graves34-09.50Glacier Peak
14.10Erik Larsen32-08.00Glacier Peak
15.10Wayne Cope32-07.00Snohomish
16.11Dillon Christensen27-03.50Marysville-Pilchuck
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jay Lee36-02.50Shorecrest
2.11Zack Hanson34-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.9Travis Pickett34-05.50Snohomish
4.10Dominique Donaghy34-00.25Shorecrest
5.9Jordan Bowen33-01.00Snohomish
7.11Sam Davies31-00.00Shorecrest
8.10Michael Larson30-06.00Shorecrest
9.11Sam Hipp30-05.50Marysville-Pilchuck
10.10Ethan Koyanagi27-07.50Glacier Peak
12.11Silvano Cardona22-11.50Glacier Peak
12.11Daniel Nausner22-11.50Shorecrest
11Martin TypovskySCRSnohomish
11Logan FieldSCRSnohomish
10Peter EtheringtonSCRShorecrest
10Forrest WalkerSCRSnohomish
-David GillespieSCRShorecrest
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marlyn Anderson152-04Snohomish
2.11John Froland131'10Glacier Peak
3.12Michael Stone126-06Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Dillon Christensen120-06Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11David Cannon120-04Shorecrest
6.10Connor Wingo115-00Shorecrest
7.11Logan Field108-00Snohomish
8.9Darian Caldwell104-11Snohomish
9.11Tony Malgesini99-08Snohomish
10.11Brett Parsons96-09Marysville-Pilchuck
11.10Landon Elvig93-01Shorecrest
13.11Daniel Hinckley84-00Marysville-Pilchuck
14.12Nick Stoermer35-02Shorecrest
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Travis Pickett98-09Snohomish
2.12Kaiden Field96-11Snohomish
3.10Curren Bengston95-09Shorecrest
4.11Sam Hipp86-11Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Silvano Cardona76-04Glacier Peak
7.9Peter Joo68-09Shorecrest
10Wayne CopeSCRSnohomish
10Jarem KiserSCRGlacier Peak
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Larsen149-05Glacier Peak
2.11Zach Russell146-04Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Tyler Beeson144-00Shorecrest
4.12Rico Trevino139-01Shorecrest
5.11Jacob Birkland129-01Snohomish
6.11Sam Heck125-02Shorecrest
7.11Daniel Hinckley123-06Marysville-Pilchuck
12Michael Stone115'06Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Martin Typovsky112-01Snohomish
9.9Taran Lee109-09Snohomish
10.10Donovan Ritcheson104-07Marysville-Pilchuck
11.10Nic Elder102-02Snohomish
13.11Zack Hanson94-09Marysville-Pilchuck
15.10Connor Hemming91-10Marysville-Pilchuck
16.11David Cannon90-10Shorecrest
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mingure Dorjee127-02Shorecrest
2.12Marlyn Anderson126-05Snohomish
3.9Jordan Bowen121-04Snohomish
4.9Darian Caldwell107-09Snohomish
5.12Charlie Garberg103-10Shorecrest
6.11Sam Davies103-03Shorecrest
7.11Sam Hipp102-02Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Jarem Kiser101-00Glacier Peak
9.9Peter Joo85-04Shorecrest
10.11Nikola Hosn76-09Shorecrest
11.10Michael Larson75-10Shorecrest
14.9Connor Trimble59-06Glacier Peak
16.11Daniel Nausner41-06Shorecrest
-David GillespieSCRShorecrest
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon Kiser6'02Glacier Peak
1.12Ryan Isbelle6-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.9Cody House5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.9Gabe Reichenberger5-06.00Snohomish
3.10Cody Dockendorf5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Andrew Montoya5'06Glacier Peak
7.9Marc Oden5-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Colton Rud5-00.00Glacier Peak
8.9Brandon Minogue5-00.00Snohomish
11Travis MosleyNHSnohomish
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Verge5-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.9Keith Shattuck4-06.00Shorecrest
2.10Dillon Baker4-06.00Shorecrest
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Behla12-06.00Snohomish
2.12Kyle Werner11-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Connor Hemming9-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Ryan Weed9-00.00Glacier Peak
4.12Devan Lorimer9-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
12Michael StoneSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cody Simpson10'0Snohomish
10Trey Baxter9'0Snohomish
1.11Zach Russell9-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Nicholas Dunn8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Ben Wilcox8-00.00Shorecrest
10Lee ShafferNHShorecrest
10Lorig KraymerNHMarysville-Pilchuck
11Paul SchaferSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Derek KentNHMarysville-Pilchuck
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon Kiser21-02.50Glacier Peak
2.11Christopher Rusnak20-10.00Snohomish
3.10Sean Dever20-01.50Shorecrest
4.11AJ Kvangnes19-01.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.12Jason Zhu18-09.00Shorecrest
3.11Andrew Montoya18'08Glacier Peak
7.11Nate Marler18-04.00Snohomish
8.10Kevin Law18'1Shorecrest
9.12Steven Shomaker17-04.00Shorecrest
10.10Colton Rud16-11.00Glacier Peak
9Andrew SmalleySCRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Shawn McPhersonSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
10Chris DockendorfSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
9Kevin YatesSCRSnohomish
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Pierce Faulkner16-00.00Shorecrest
2.12Bassel Atieh15-10.00Shorecrest
3.9Keith Shattuck13-11.00Shorecrest
4.12Charlie Garberg13-07.00Shorecrest
5.9Quinn Castello13-03.00Shorecrest
6.12Buck George12-03.00Shorecrest
11Peter ChangSCRShorecrest
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon Kiser42'04Glacier Peak
2.11Christopher Rusnak40-05.00Snohomish
3.11Andrew Montoya39-11.50Glacier Peak
4.12Jason Zhu39-04.00Shorecrest
5.10Colton Rud35'04Glacier Peak
6.10Kevin Law35-01.50Shorecrest
7.12Chris Sharratt34-11.00Shorecrest
9Andrew SmalleySCRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Nate MarlerSCRSnohomish
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Keith Shattuck30-05.00Shorecrest
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault