Glacier Peak, Snohomish, Marysville @ Shorecrest

Thursday, April 09, 2009
  Shoreline Stadium, Shoreline - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 3:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 4A
SNOHSnohomish
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Pangilinan11.65aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Travis Sanderson11.83aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11AJ Kvangnes11.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.12Charlie White11.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Jacob Neil12.15aSnohomish
6.11Jon Ney12.20aSnohomish
7.10Alex Stepanchenko12.25aGlacier Peak
7.11Christopher Rusnak12.25aSnohomish
9.10Sean Dever12.26aShorecrest
9.12Ben Martinez12.26aShorecrest
11.10Chris Uchytil12.28aShorecrest
12.10Max Moiseyev12.35aGlacier Peak
13.9Adrian Monroe12.47aShorecrest
14.9Caleb Woolsey12.58aSnohomish
15.11Jahu Coleman12.65aGlacier Peak
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Tyler Thompson11.7Marysville-Pilchuck
12Dylan Knudson11.9Marysville-Pilchuck
12Paulo Sanchez12.3Marysville-Pilchuck
10Peter Tran12.7Marysville-Pilchuck
11Jonathon Hacker13.0Marysville-Pilchuck
10Bryant Sales13.7Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Sanderson24.07aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Jon Ney24.54aSnohomish
3.11AJ Kvangnes24.59aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Shawn McPherson24.84aMarysville-Pilchuck
10Max Moiseyev24.91aGlacier Peak
5.9Cody House24.91aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Chris Uchytil25.21aShorecrest
10Alex Stepanchenko25.24aGlacier Peak
9.10Jacob Neil25.26aSnohomish
10.10Sean Dever25.31aShorecrest
11.12Ben Martinez25.34aShorecrest
12.10Austin Wirtz26.06aGlacier Peak
13.10Paull Shin26.56aSnohomish
14.12Buck George26.74aShorecrest
15.12Nico Buongiorno27.35aSnohomish
11Jahu ColemanSCRGlacier Peak
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Rico Trevino24.07aShorecrest
13.10Tyler Thompson23.9Marysville-Pilchuck
6.12Bassel Atieh25.19aShorecrest
8.9Quinn Castello25.23aShorecrest
2.11Ryan Druckman25.6Marysville-Pilchuck
7.11Darrick Meyers25.6Marysville-Pilchuck
9Marc Oden25.7Marysville-Pilchuck
10.10Peter Tran25.7Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Nasim Ahmed26.1Marysville-Pilchuck
12.11Jonathon Hacker26.4Marysville-Pilchuck
14.9Adrian Monroe26.74aShorecrest
4.9Nicolas Prak27.83aGlacier Peak
11.10Bryant Sales27.8Marysville-Pilchuck
9Tanner Kline27.91Glacier Peak
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10.10Dillon Baker52.87aShorecrest
1.11Shawn McPherson54.32aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Nate Marler55.82aSnohomish
3.9Pierce Faulkner56.24aShorecrest
4.9Andrew Prentice56.39aGlacier Peak
5.9Austin Tarvin56.41aGlacier Peak
6.11Ryan Druckman56.79aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.9Kevin Yates57.27aSnohomish
8.9Marc Oden57.76aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12David Martinez57.87aSnohomish
11.9Gabe Reichenberger58.65aSnohomish
12.10Paull Shin58.89aSnohomish
13.10Wesley Boyett59.69aShorecrest
14.11Nasim Ahmed1:00.56aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.12Buck George1:00.64aShorecrest
16.10Christopher Artadi1:01.99aSnohomish
17.12Nico Buongiorno1:03.46aSnohomish
11Peter ChangSCRShorecrest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Lanphere2:01.92aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Taft Knowles2:07.64aShorecrest
3.12Dylan Knudson2:07.70aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.10Chase Byrd2:08.12aGlacier Peak
5.12Jason Hippe2:09.96aSnohomish
6.11Steven Utt2:18.18aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.11Josh Laquian2:18.52aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.11Matt Freeborn2:18.62aShorecrest
9.11Tanner Jitmonekonku2:18.85aShorecrest
10.10Mathew Rotter2:21.05aShorecrest
11.12Nick Aldrich2:21.27aSnohomish
12.10Jared Lehning2:21.75aSnohomish
14.9Sam Eastman2:24.59aMarysville-Pilchuck
15.10Shawn Sewell2:25.37aMarysville-Pilchuck
16.9Kyle Ferguson2:29.41aSnohomish
9Connor ZurcherSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
9Tanner LockeSCRGlacier Peak
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jeff Bastian4:33.00Glacier Peak
2.11Joseph McConaughy4:35.90Shorecrest
4.11Josh Rasmussen4:50.30Marysville-Pilchuck
5.10Jared Lehning4:57.40Snohomish
6.10Craig Dittmann4:58.50Glacier Peak
7.11Matt Freeborn5:00.80Shorecrest
8.11Josh Laquian5:01.10Marysville-Pilchuck
9.12Nick Aldrich5:06.70Snohomish
10.12Tyler Kirkness5:09.80Shorecrest
11.9Eli Whipple5:12.30Glacier Peak
13.9John Martinsen5:17.40Snohomish
14.12Jacob Goffin5:18.40Shorecrest
15.12Ben Wilcox5:19.10Shorecrest
16.11TJ Rogers5:19.50Snohomish
18.10Shawn Sewell5:20.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
19.10Donovan Ritcheson5:25.40aMarysville-Pilchuck
20.11Kenny Johnson5:26.30aShorecrest
12Kyle RadachSCRShorecrest
11Josh BalkaSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
10Andrew HaleSCRGlacier Peak
11Raymond DiazSCRShorecrest
12Clete DunganSCRShorecrest
9Craig KeySCRGlacier Peak
9Connor ZurcherSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
9Kyle FergusonSCRSnohomish
9Sam GoffinSCRShorecrest
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jeff Bastian9:58.2Glacier Peak
2.11Chris Freeborn10:05.54aShorecrest
3.12Ryan Lanphere10:30.95aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Steven Utt10:44.85aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Daniel Pedack10:50.90aSnohomish
6.11Josh Rasmussen10:51.90aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Steven Cleppe10:56.43aShorecrest
8.10Abiel Tekle10:59.12aShorecrest
9.10Craig Dittmann10:59.35aGlacier Peak
10.9Alec Northrop11:11.27aGlacier Peak
11.12Ibraham Ali11:45.10aShorecrest
12.10Donovan Ritcheson12:11.17aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Pangilinan16.09aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Ian Greenburg16.79aShorecrest
3.12Kevin Radach17.60aShorecrest
4.12Chris Sharratt18.60aShorecrest
5.9Conner McDonald18.77aSnohomish
6.11Kevin Iverson18.82aGlacier Peak
7.12Ikedi Ezeomnu19.10aShorecrest
8.9Chris Rasmussen19.61aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.10Brendan McMenamin20.02aGlacier Peak
10.9Marcus Heard20.69aGlacier Peak
11.9Casey Sigelmann22.07aShorecrest
12.11Alex Hintz22.19aSnohomish
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Sanderson41.82aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Mark Pangilinan43.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Ian Greenburg43.84aShorecrest
4.12Kevin Radach45.17aShorecrest
5.12Ikedi Ezeomnu46.40aShorecrest
6.9Conner McDonald46.68aSnohomish
7.11Kevin Iverson47.89aGlacier Peak
8.9Chris Rasmussen50.25aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.12Chris Sharratt51.30aShorecrest
11.9Marcus Heard51.55aGlacier Peak
12.9Casey Sigelmann53.87aShorecrest
11Hintz AlexSCRSnohomish
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-AJ Kvangnes
Mark Pangilinan
Travis Sanderson
Tyler Thompson
44.75aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Jon Ney
David Martinez
Paull Shin
Caleb Woolsey
46.73aSnohomish
3.-Jordan Brown
Steven Shomaker
Sean Dever
Chris Uchytil
46.86aShorecrest
4.-Relay Team 47.15aGlacier Peak
5.-Relay Team 52.15aGlacier Peak
6.-Chris Dockendorf
Cody Dockendorf
Charlie White
Paulo Sanchez
1:00.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dylan Knudson
Ryan Lanphere
Shawn McPherson
Cody House
3:39.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Taft Knowles
Steven Shomaker
Joseph McConaughy
Sam Heck
3:40.26aShorecrest
3.-Rusnak Christopher
Paull Shin
David Martinez
Christopher Artadi
3:52.12aSnohomish
4.-Peter Tran
Ryan Druckman
Paulo Sanchez
Charlie White
3:52.62aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.-Mathew Rotter
Kyle Radach
Tanner Jitmonekonku
Tyler Kirkness
3:55.83aShorecrest
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marlyn Anderson54-01.00Snohomish
2.11Brett Parsons44-04.50Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12David Munro43-01.00Shorecrest
5.11David Cannon41-01.25Shorecrest
6.12Michael Stone40-00.50Marysville-Pilchuck
7.11Tyler Zimmerman37-07.00Snohomish
8.12Rico Trevino37-02.00Shorecrest
9.11Sam Smith36-10.50Glacier Peak
10.11Tyler Beeson36-08.75Shorecrest
11.12Kaiden Field35-05.75Snohomish
12.11Daniel Hinckley35-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
13.10Isaac Graves34-09.50Glacier Peak
14.10Erik Larsen32-08.00Glacier Peak
15.10Wayne Cope32-07.00Snohomish
16.11Dillon Christensen27-03.50Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jay Lee36-02.50Shorecrest
2.11Zack Hanson34-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.9Travis Pickett34-05.50Snohomish
4.10Dominique Donaghy34-00.25Shorecrest
5.9Jordan Bowen33-01.00Snohomish
7.11Sam Davies31-00.00Shorecrest
8.10Michael Larson30-06.00Shorecrest
9.11Sam Hipp30-05.50Marysville-Pilchuck
10.10Ethan Koyanagi27-07.50Glacier Peak
12.11Silvano Cardona22-11.50Glacier Peak
12.11Daniel Nausner22-11.50Shorecrest
-David GillespieSCRShorecrest
10Forrest WalkerSCRSnohomish
11Logan FieldSCRSnohomish
11Martin TypovskySCRSnohomish
10Peter EtheringtonSCRShorecrest
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marlyn Anderson152-04Snohomish
2.11John Froland131'10Glacier Peak
3.12Michael Stone126-06Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Dillon Christensen120-06Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11David Cannon120-04Shorecrest
6.10Connor Wingo115-00Shorecrest
7.11Logan Field108-00Snohomish
8.9Darian Caldwell104-11Snohomish
9.11Tony Malgesini99-08Snohomish
10.11Brett Parsons96-09Marysville-Pilchuck
11.10Landon Elvig93-01Shorecrest
13.11Daniel Hinckley84-00Marysville-Pilchuck
14.12Nick Stoermer35-02Shorecrest
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Travis Pickett98-09Snohomish
2.12Kaiden Field96-11Snohomish
3.10Curren Bengston95-09Shorecrest
4.11Sam Hipp86-11Marysville-Pilchuck
5.11Silvano Cardona76-04Glacier Peak
7.9Peter Joo68-09Shorecrest
10Wayne CopeSCRSnohomish
10Jarem KiserSCRGlacier Peak
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Larsen149-05Glacier Peak
2.11Zach Russell146-04Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Tyler Beeson144-00Shorecrest
4.12Rico Trevino139-01Shorecrest
5.11Jacob Birkland129-01Snohomish
6.11Sam Heck125-02Shorecrest
7.11Daniel Hinckley123-06Marysville-Pilchuck
12Michael Stone115'06Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Martin Typovsky112-01Snohomish
9.9Taran Lee109-09Snohomish
10.10Donovan Ritcheson104-07Marysville-Pilchuck
11.10Nic Elder102-02Snohomish
13.11Zack Hanson94-09Marysville-Pilchuck
15.10Connor Hemming91-10Marysville-Pilchuck
16.11David Cannon90-10Shorecrest
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Mingure Dorjee127-02Shorecrest
2.12Marlyn Anderson126-05Snohomish
3.9Jordan Bowen121-04Snohomish
4.9Darian Caldwell107-09Snohomish
5.12Charlie Garberg103-10Shorecrest
6.11Sam Davies103-03Shorecrest
7.11Sam Hipp102-02Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Jarem Kiser101-00Glacier Peak
9.9Peter Joo85-04Shorecrest
10.11Nikola Hosn76-09Shorecrest
11.10Michael Larson75-10Shorecrest
14.9Connor Trimble59-06Glacier Peak
16.11Daniel Nausner41-06Shorecrest
-David GillespieSCRShorecrest
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devon Kiser6'02Glacier Peak
1.12Ryan Isbelle6-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Cody Dockendorf5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.9Gabe Reichenberger5-06.00Snohomish
3.11Andrew Montoya5'06Glacier Peak
3.9Cody House5-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.9Marc Oden5-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Colton Rud5-00.00Glacier Peak
8.9Brandon Minogue5-00.00Snohomish
11Travis MosleyNHSnohomish
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Lucas Verge5-02.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.9Keith Shattuck4-06.00Shorecrest
2.10Dillon Baker4-06.00Shorecrest
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Behla12-06.00Snohomish
2.12Kyle Werner11-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.10Connor Hemming9-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Devan Lorimer9-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Ryan Weed9-00.00Glacier Peak
12Michael StoneSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Cody Simpson10'0Snohomish
10Trey Baxter9'0Snohomish
1.11Zach Russell9-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.10Nicholas Dunn8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.12Ben Wilcox8-00.00Shorecrest
11Derek KentNHMarysville-Pilchuck
11Paul SchaferSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
10Lorig KraymerNHMarysville-Pilchuck
10Lee ShafferNHShorecrest
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devon Kiser21-02.50Glacier Peak
2.11Christopher Rusnak20-10.00Snohomish
3.10Sean Dever20-01.50Shorecrest
4.11AJ Kvangnes19-01.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.12Jason Zhu18-09.00Shorecrest
3.11Andrew Montoya18'08Glacier Peak
7.11Nate Marler18-04.00Snohomish
8.10Kevin Law18'1Shorecrest
9.12Steven Shomaker17-04.00Shorecrest
10.10Colton Rud16-11.00Glacier Peak
9Kevin YatesSCRSnohomish
9Andrew SmalleySCRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Shawn McPhersonSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
10Chris DockendorfSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Pierce Faulkner16-00.00Shorecrest
2.12Bassel Atieh15-10.00Shorecrest
3.9Keith Shattuck13-11.00Shorecrest
4.12Charlie Garberg13-07.00Shorecrest
5.9Quinn Castello13-03.00Shorecrest
6.12Buck George12-03.00Shorecrest
11Peter ChangSCRShorecrest
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devon Kiser42'04Glacier Peak
2.11Christopher Rusnak40-05.00Snohomish
3.11Andrew Montoya39-11.50Glacier Peak
4.12Jason Zhu39-04.00Shorecrest
5.10Colton Rud35'04Glacier Peak
6.10Kevin Law35-01.50Shorecrest
7.12Chris Sharratt34-11.00Shorecrest
11Nate MarlerSCRSnohomish
9Andrew SmalleySCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Keith Shattuck30-05.00Shorecrest
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alexis Ramos12.96aShorecrest
2.11Stephenie Cummings12.98aGlacier Peak
3.9Lynleigh Oliver13.61aShorecrest
4.11Laura Knudson13.64aSnohomish
5.12Marisa Brown13.71aShorecrest
6.10Laura Sandberg13.74aGlacier Peak
7.12Caroline Towles13.75aShorecrest
8.9Kaylee Jones13.86aSnohomish
9.10Dacia Heckendorf13.94aMarysville-Pilchuck
10.9Annie Hund14.01aSnohomish
11.9Farrah Bradley14.11aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.9Nicole Garcia14.23aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.9Kathryn Andria-Habermann14.45aShorecrest
14.12Staci Laugle14.55aShorecrest
15.12Susan Clavadetscher15.05aSnohomish
16.10Kaitlyn Beuschlein15.60aGlacier Peak
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Abi Shimono14.68aGlacier Peak
2.9Leilani Zito14.85aShorecrest
4.9Hannah Yoon15.56aGlacier Peak
5.9Desira Delatour-Nash15.70aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.9Jeana Blume18.23aGlacier Peak
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephenie Cummings26.97aGlacier Peak
2.11Alexis Ramos28.16aShorecrest
3.9Leiran Cornish28.41aSnohomish
4.9Lynleigh Oliver28.43aShorecrest
5.11Cali Cull28.47aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Kaylee Jones28.65aSnohomish
7.11Kristi Leahy28.67aSnohomish
8.10Dacia Heckendorf28.97aMarysville-Pilchuck
9.9Tori Wilson29.08aGlacier Peak
11.9Nicole Garcia29.65aMarysville-Pilchuck
12.9Farrah Bradley29.86aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.11Michelle Rood30.46aShorecrest
12Marisa BrownSCRShorecrest
9Annie HundSCRSnohomish
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.11Agen Heffernan31.92aShorecrest
3.12Tajanna Stinn32.11aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.9Bailee Rice33.03aGlacier Peak
6.10Ashley Svendsen33.64aGlacier Peak
7.9Desira Delatour-Nash33.91aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.9Victoria Duong34.05aShorecrest
9.10Hailley Middaugh40.18aGlacier Peak
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Leiran Cornish1:01.02aSnohomish
2.12Erin Springer1:01.16aShorecrest
3.11Kristi Leahy1:04.66aSnohomish
4.11Ashley Desharnias1:04.71aShorecrest
5.9Farrah Bradley1:05.28aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.10Makiya Nelson1:07.60aMarysville-Pilchuck
7.10Madeline McGuire1:08.43aSnohomish
8.10Rachel Schrote1:13.02aShorecrest
9.9Leilani Zito1:14.23aShorecrest
10.12Tajanna Stinn1:14.72aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.9Maddy Supplee1:19.54aShorecrest
12Caroline TowlesSCRShorecrest
11Traci LeahySCRSnohomish
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alisha Oden2:26.42aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Kristi Fairbanks2:32.68aSnohomish
3.11Ashley Desharnias2:35.14aShorecrest
4.12Valerie Massie2:35.83aSnohomish
5.12Lauren Ainsworth2:36.35aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.12Emily Adams2:39.23aShorecrest
8.10Ashley Jensen2:44.89aGlacier Peak
10.12Marissa Schafer2:49.04aMarysville-Pilchuck
11.9Marren Haneberg2:52.90aGlacier Peak
12.9Hailey Zurcher2:53.71aMarysville-Pilchuck
13.10Kaia Thoreson2:54.40aSnohomish
14.9Kaylee Nation2:55.33aSnohomish
15.11Jasmin Fritzen2:56.98aSnohomish
16.9Lauren Rosehauer2:57.00aSnohomish
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristi Fairbanks5:27.95aSnohomish
2.9Shelby Mills5:32.04aSnohomish
3.12Valerie Massie5:32.07aSnohomish
4.12Lauren Ainsworth5:33.73aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Brenna Condon5:35.23aGlacier Peak
7.11Stephanie Jones5:50.49aGlacier Peak
8.12Lisa Lizarraga5:54.81aShorecrest
9.11Elise Beebe5:59.15aSnohomish
10.10Melissa Ruhlman5:59.78aShorecrest
12.11Grace Bogne6:03.25aShorecrest
13.11Kelsey Mines6:10.30aShorecrest
14.9Marren Haneberg6:26.70aGlacier Peak
15.10Ashlynn Woodward6:44.50aMarysville-Pilchuck
12Marissa SchaferSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
11Sigrid ThoresonSCRSnohomish
10Alexa AalbuSCRSnohomish
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maria Ujifusa11:39.70Snohomish
2.10Brenna Condon11:43.3Glacier Peak
3.10Sarah Whybark12:01.50Glacier Peak
4.11Danielle Lyons12:50.30Shorecrest
5.12Chelsea Bronn12:55.90Snohomish
6.10Ashley Jensen13:06.40Glacier Peak
7.11Hannah Greider13:20.70Shorecrest
8.10Kristine Burbano13:45.70Shorecrest
9.9Hailey Zurcher13:55.30Marysville-Pilchuck
10.10Ashlynn Woodward14:13.00Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra McDonald16.09aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.11Kiely Cordon17.24aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.10Elisa Ahern17.26aShorecrest
4.9Lauren Johnson17.66aSnohomish
5.12Laina Weber18.22aMarysville-Pilchuck
6.9Lynnaya Snyder18.46aGlacier Peak
7.11Kayla Thistle18.47aMarysville-Pilchuck
8.11Nicole Wanamaker18.53aShorecrest
9.9Madison Osborne19.62aShorecrest
10.11Michelle Rood19.68aShorecrest
12.10Quinn Sullivan20.62aShorecrest
13.12Jalena Barrett21.11aSnohomish
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
11.9Holly Hudson20.36aGlacier Peak
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexandra McDonald48.00aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.12Laina Weber52.32aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.11Kiely Cordon53.70aMarysville-Pilchuck
4.11Kayla Thistle53.75aMarysville-Pilchuck
5.10Kristine Burbano55.81aShorecrest
6.10Elisa Ahern56.44aShorecrest
7.9Lynnaya Snyder57.43aGlacier Peak
9.9Madison Osborne58.30aShorecrest
10.10Quinn Sullivan58.37aShorecrest
11.11Nicole Wanamaker1:00.12aShorecrest
12.12Jalena Barrett1:02.10aSnohomish
13.12Susan Clavadetscher1:04.20aSnohomish
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
8.9Holly Hudson57.83aGlacier Peak
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cali Cull
Alisha Oden
Dacia Heckendorf
Summer Cull
51.17aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Marisa Brown
Lynleigh Oliver
Caroline Towles
Alexis Ramos
51.23aShorecrest
3.-Laura Sandberg
Khettery Un
Tori Wilson
Stephenie Cummings
53.12aGlacier Peak
4.-Relay Team 1:00.73aGlacier Peak
-Annie Hund
Lauren Johnson
Kaylee Jones
Madeline McGuire
DQSnohomish
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marisa Brown
Alexis Ramos
Caroline Towles
Lynleigh Oliver
1:51.47aShorecrest
2.-Nicole Garcia
Kiely Cordon
Kayla Thistle
Laina Weber
1:55.36aMarysville-Pilchuck
3.-Laura Sandberg
Kaitlyn Beuschlein
Tori Wilson
Stephenie Cummings
1:57.13aGlacier Peak
4.-Sarah Clark
Riley Taitingfong
April Wickline
Makiya Nelson
2:02.02aMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cali Cull
Alisha Oden
Alexandra McDonald
Summer Cull
4:15.85aMarysville-Pilchuck
2.-Ashley Desharnias
Hannah Greider
Erin Springer
Elisa Ahern
4:20.68aShorecrest
3.-Kristi Leahy
Traci Leahy
Savannah Glasgow
Lairan Cornish
4:22.05aSnohomish
4.-Melissa Ruhlman
Danielle Lyons
Emily Adams
Grace Bogne
4:43.46aShorecrest
5.-Relay Team 4:43.71aGlacier Peak
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Glesner33-07.00Shorecrest
2.10Megan Noren26-10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.11Diana Hudson26-00.00Snohomish
4.12Lindsey Thomas25-01.00Snohomish
5.11Alayna Fordon24-08.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10Geneva Olson24-07.50Shorecrest
7.9Mickey Greenburg24-05.00Shorecrest
8.11Mary Dreves24-04.50Snohomish
9.11Brittany Torrence23-05.00Marysville-Pilchuck
9.11Victoria Bowen23-05.00Snohomish
11.11Alexa Wytovicz22-03.00Shorecrest
12.10Amanda Muchmore19-04.50Glacier Peak
14.12Adaja Mathis18-07.00Marysville-Pilchuck
15.9Savannah Harris18-00.50Glacier Peak
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Gilbert23-00.00Shorecrest
2.12Kat Mundell22-02.00Snohomish
3.12Marissa Whybark20-06.00Snohomish
4.9Jessica Jennings19-08.00Glacier Peak
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corinna Rogojan88-00Shorecrest
2.9India Matheson83-08Shorecrest
3.12Hannah Glesner80-01Shorecrest
4.11Mary Dreves76-07Snohomish
5.12Kat Mundell74-01Snohomish
6.9Mickey Greenburg73-08Shorecrest
7.11Alayna Fordon70-06Marysville-Pilchuck
8.9Savannah Harris69-05Glacier Peak
9.11Diana Hudson65-00Snohomish
10.11Katie Higgins64-03Glacier Peak
10.11Danielle Reina64-03Snohomish
13.10Megan Noren61-08Marysville-Pilchuck
14.11Brittany Torrence55-07Marysville-Pilchuck
15.12Adaja Mathis54-05Marysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Geneva Olson66-02Shorecrest
2.10Tegan Sullivan61-01Shorecrest
3.9Taylor Gilbert60-10Shorecrest
4.12Marissa Whybark55-07Snohomish
5.9Jessica Jennings43-11Glacier Peak
6.10Megan Lauth41-01Shorecrest
10Brenna MooreSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Thomas106-07Snohomish
2.12Hannah Glesner104-03Shorecrest
3.11Hannah Kreutz103-00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.11Victoria Bowen84-09Snohomish
5.11Agen Heffernan80-00Shorecrest
6.11Brittany Torrence79-07Marysville-Pilchuck
8.11Alexa Wytovicz70-06Shorecrest
9.11Julie Eckardt69-00Shorecrest
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Melissa Martinsen75-03Snohomish
3.10Monica Telford68-10Shorecrest
4.10Tegan Sullivan63-03Shorecrest
5.11Danielle Reina58-10Snohomish
6.10Megan Lauth40-03Shorecrest
7.9Taylor Gilbert33-03Shorecrest
8.9Jessica Jennings27-09Glacier Peak
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Khettery Un4'10Glacier Peak
1.10Emily Corona4-10.00Shorecrest
3.10April Wickline4-08.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.10Makiya Nelson4-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Tyler Wigington4-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.11Alayna Fordon4-04.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.10Jolene Moran4'4Glacier Peak
7.10Clair Cosper4-02.00Glacier Peak
7.9Annaliese Geer4-02.00Snohomish
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Melissa Tran4-02.00Shorecrest
1.9Kara Eckardt4-02.00Shorecrest
3.9Kathryn Andria-Habermann3-10.00Shorecrest
10Hollie McGaugheySCRGlacier Peak
9Kristen PhiferSCRMarysville-Pilchuck
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Clark9-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
2.11Riley Taitingfong9-00.00Marysville-Pilchuck
3.9Summer Cull8-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
4.12Laura Sigelmann8-00.00Shorecrest
12Savannah GlasgowSCRSnohomish
10Libby CopeSCRShorecrest
11Sam SmithSCRSnohomish
10Brianna MonluxSCRSnohomish
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Savannah Glasgow7-00.00Snohomish
2.10Libby Cope6-06.00Shorecrest
3.10Brianna Monlux6-00.00Snohomish
11Sam SmithNHSnohomish
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Corona16-05.25Shorecrest
2.9Lauren Johnson15-11.00Snohomish
3.11Cali Cull15-09.75Marysville-Pilchuck
4.10Makiya Nelson15-06.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.9Tori Wilson14-07.75Glacier Peak
6.11Nicole Wanamaker14-07.50Shorecrest
7.11Khettery Un14'01.050Glacier Peak
8.12Melissa Telford13-09.25Shorecrest
9.10Alyssa Nelson13-05.00Marysville-Pilchuck
10.11Samantha Jensen13-04.00Snohomish
12.9Melissa Tran12-10.25Shorecrest
14.12Tajanna Stinn12-01.00Marysville-Pilchuck
15.10Melissa Martinsen11-05.00Snohomish
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Agen Heffernan12-09.00Shorecrest
2.9Kim Wagner12-07.25Marysville-Pilchuck
3.9Kathryn Andria-Habermann12-07.00Shorecrest
4.12Staci Laugle12-05.00Shorecrest
5.9Kara Eckardt12-01.25Shorecrest
7.9Jessica Boyle11-07.25Marysville-Pilchuck
8.10Kayla Thompson10-07.50Marysville-Pilchuck
9.9Maddy Supplee10-00.50Shorecrest
10.9Victoria Duong9-11.00Shorecrest
11.9Maiah Brim9-09.75Glacier Peak
12.10Jolene Moran9-09.50Glacier Peak
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elisa Ahern32-09.00Shorecrest
2.11Khettery Un32-06.25Glacier Peak
3.10Clare Cosper30'09Glacier Peak
4.9Summer Cull29-11.00Marysville-Pilchuck
5.12Tyler Wigington29-10.00Marysville-Pilchuck
6.11Hannah Kreutz29-09.00Marysville-Pilchuck
7.10Quinn Sullivan28-05.00Shorecrest
8.12Melissa Telford27-10.50Shorecrest
9.9Catherine Evangelista26-10.00Glacier Peak
10.12Shelby Kavaney25-01.50Marysville-Pilchuck
11.9Kara Eckardt24-11.50Shorecrest
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Staci Laugle27-00.25Shorecrest
9Victoria DuongSCRShorecrest
9Maiah BrimSCRGlacier Peak
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.