Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Siegel4:52.59aSt. John-Endicott
2.10Nick Carpenter4:59.17aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Jamell Allbright5:02.15aAsotin
4.11Otis Montgomery5:11.61aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.12Chris Carpenter5:12.08aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.9Damian Loucks5:12.78aOakesdale
7.9Chase Teigen5:13.56aAsotin
8.12Jesse Radelfinger5:26.16aWalla Walla Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Baker40.83aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Josh Smith41.66aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.9Nick Wales41.96aDeSales
4.10Chad Redman44.00aGarfield-Palouse
5.11Brad Riehle47.11aSt. John-Endicott
6.10Cory Schulz47.69aOakesdale
9Derrick BoschNTGarfield-Palouse
12Reed HarstonNTOakesdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Lehr49-11.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Ben Kiefel47-00.75Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Chance McDaniel45-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Brandon Hovde44-02.00Oakesdale
5.12Bryce Hayunga40-04.25DeSales
6.11Zach St. John39-05.00Oakesdale
7.11Drake Hinkins38-00.00Oakesdale
8.11Max Castle37-03.00Asotin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Hayunga145-11DeSales
2.11Ben Kiefel144-01Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Quinn Lautenslager140-02Oakesdale
4.11Chance McDaniel138-07Waitsburg-Prescott
5.10Justin Ruark131-02Pomeroy
6.9Eshom Estes129-11Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Tyler Wahl121-03DeSales
8.12Derek Kerwin116-11DeSales
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10TJ Hofer12-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12John Notturno11-06.00DeSales
3.11Otis Montgomery10-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.9Jon Atchley10-00.00Pomeroy
5.9Tory Knebel8-06.00Pomeroy
6.10Alex Keeney8-00.00Garfield-Palouse
7.9Jeff Kent7-06.00Garfield-Palouse
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Warren Miller41-07.00St. John-Endicott
2.12Steven Trevino41-01.25Oakesdale
4.10Justin Ruark38-03.75Pomeroy
5.11Zac Alexenko37-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Jason Swannack36-07.50St. John-Endicott
7.11Brad Riehle35-11.00St. John-Endicott
8.12Trevor Probert35-03.00Asotin
 

Womens Results Switch to

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessi Johnson12:36.73aAsotin
2.11Laura Fowler12:50.65aAsotin
3.10Isabela Benito13:11.83aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Callie Kolb13:27.68aSt. John-Endicott
5.9Sadie Johnson13:47.20aAsotin
6.11Maryalice Potolicchio16:32.20aWaitsburg-Prescott
12Susannah ScaroniNTOakesdale
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ronnie Hulce50.44aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.9Lauren McCaw52.95aDeSales
3.10Molly Bond56.72aAsotin
4.10Iris Batalla57.12aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.12Becky Groom57.75aOakesdale
6.10Breanna Bonfield57.82aAsotin
7.9Jessica Herres58.32aPomeroy
8.10Brielle Hocking58.49aPomeroy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kindsey Bott
Nadine Huellenhuetter
Leslie Williams
Taelor Braun
1:53.79aPomeroy
2.-Shelby Barnes
McKayla Swearingen
Hanna Edens
Molly Bond
1:54.29aAsotin
3.-Jessica Hardy
Haley Reiber
Della Fleming
Kaylea Newton
1:54.76aSt. John-Endicott
4.-Emma Akin
Katelyn Kennedy
Annie Leendertsen
Taylor White
1:56.03aGarfield-Palouse
5.-Amanda Arceo
Megan Moberg
Jessica Arnzen
Stephanie Ferrel
1:58.53aDeSales
6.-Iris Batalla
Taylor Doepker
Kayla Huxoll
Taelor Carter
2:08.37aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.-Samara Miller
keisha Phillips
Emily Yeater
Amy Schlenz
2:10.31aDayton
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Desiree Chappell109-08Oakesdale
2.9Kayla Loop106-02Asotin
3.11Roxana Acock96-01DeSales
4.11Della Fleming96-00St. John-Endicott
5.11Allie Wooderchak81-02Waitsburg-Prescott
6.12Angela Berg80-07Waitsburg-Prescott
7.9Kayla Huxoll76-03Waitsburg-Prescott
8.12Rachelle Ausman75-03Asotin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Jacobsen4-10.00Walla Walla Valley
2.9Kindsey Bott4-08.00Pomeroy
3.10Heather Van Vogt4-08.00Pomeroy
4.9Ronnie Hulce4-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.11Tessa Brown4-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brielle Hocking8-09.00Pomeroy
2.12Beth Notturno8-00.00DeSales
3.10Megan Moberg7-09.00DeSales
4.10Nadine Huellenhuetter7-06.00Pomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellisa Owens16-05.75Dayton
2.10Jessica Hardy15-03.00St. John-Endicott
3.10Jessie Wilson14-08.75Oakesdale
4.12Leslie Williams14-08.75Pomeroy
5.9Stephanie Ferrel14-08.00DeSales
6.10Hanna Edens14-05.50Asotin
7.9Emma Akin14-01.50Garfield-Palouse
8.12Jaclyn Archer14-00.00Walla Walla Valley