Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tye Knebel11.37aPomeroy
2.12Morgan Baker11.57aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Justin Armstrong11.84aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.9Tory Knebel12.14aPomeroy
5.9Jeff Kent12.17aGarfield-Palouse
6.11Alex Mueller12.31aOakesdale
7.10Garrett Whitney12.34aSt. John-Endicott
8.9Michael Matthews12.45aDeSales
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tye Knebel23.71aPomeroy
2.11Tyler Reisdorph23.75aPomeroy
3.10Justin Armstrong24.22aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.9Jeff Kent24.51aGarfield-Palouse
5.11Zac Alexenko24.75aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.11Chinonso Opara24.81aWalla Walla Valley
7.10Garrett Whitney25.36aSt. John-Endicott
8.12John Notturno25.39aDeSales
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chinonso Opara53.10aWalla Walla Valley
2.11Tyler Reisdorph54.46aPomeroy
3.11Dylan Schmick55.00aSt. John-Endicott
4.12James Jacobs55.58aAsotin
5.9Jacob Whittaker56.90aAsotin
6.11Brandon Hovde57.51aOakesdale
7.11Travis Morasch58.45aSt. John-Endicott
8.10Ben Servatius59.58aAsotin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Siegel2:09.99aSt. John-Endicott
2.11Justin Bingman2:11.23aPomeroy
3.11Jace Zuger2:11.30aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Chinonso Opara2:25.66aWalla Walla Valley
11Nate HealdNTAsotin
11Drake HinkinsDQOakesdale
10Jacob BlankenshipDQSt. John-Endicott
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Siegel4:52.59aSt. John-Endicott
2.10Nick Carpenter4:59.17aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Jamell Allbright5:02.15aAsotin
4.11Otis Montgomery5:11.61aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.12Chris Carpenter5:12.08aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.9Damian Loucks5:12.78aOakesdale
7.9Chase Teigen5:13.56aAsotin
8.12Jesse Radelfinger5:26.16aWalla Walla Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Carpenter10:49.69aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Otis Montgomery10:52.42aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.11Cody Siegel10:54.40aSt. John-Endicott
4.10Nick Carpenter11:09.37aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.11Joe Zimmerman11:39.79aDeSales
6.10Matthew Montgomery11:56.86aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.12Jesse Radelfinger11:59.59aWalla Walla Valley
9Chase TeigenDQAsotin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Baker15.47aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Josh Smith15.89aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.12James Jacobs16.43aAsotin
4.10Chad Redman17.21aGarfield-Palouse
6.9Nick Wales17.74aDeSales
7.12David Sackmann20.34aSt. John-Endicott
8.10Cory Schulz20.43aOakesdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Baker40.83aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Josh Smith41.66aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.9Nick Wales41.96aDeSales
4.10Chad Redman44.00aGarfield-Palouse
5.11Brad Riehle47.11aSt. John-Endicott
6.10Cory Schulz47.69aOakesdale
9Derrick BoschNTGarfield-Palouse
12Reed HarstonNTOakesdale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Armstrong
Morgan Baker
Zac Alexenko
Jace Zuger
46.33aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.-Garrett Whitney
Jacob Blankenship
Daniel Haim
Lee Parrill
47.92aSt. John-Endicott
3.-Josh Scheel
Derek Kerwin
John Notturno
Michael Matthews
47.94aDeSales
4.-Max Castle
Dillon Glover
Jordan Styner
Nate Dalton
48.14aAsotin
5.-Alex Mueller
Mike Thomas
Steven Trevino
Robert Warner
48.35aOakesdale
6.-Jeff Kent
Derrick Bosch
Alex Keeney
Chad Redman
49.07aGarfield-Palouse
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tye Knebel
Tyler Reisdorph
Justin Bingman
Kevin Curnutt
3:38.02aPomeroy
2.-Justin Armstrong
Wyatt Withers
Josh Smith
Jace Zuger
3:38.33aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.-Garrett Whitney
Dylan Schmick
Cody Siegel
Warren Miller
3:40.60aSt. John-Endicott
4.-Nick Wales
Derek Kerwin
Pat Sharkey
John Notturno
3:43.29aDeSales
5.-James Jacobs
Antani Walling
Nate Dalton
Jacob Whittaker
3:55.08aAsotin
6.-Brandon Hovde
Drake Hinkins
Damian Loucks
Steven Trevino
3:56.23aOakesdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Lehr49-11.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Ben Kiefel47-00.75Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Chance McDaniel45-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Brandon Hovde44-02.00Oakesdale
5.12Bryce Hayunga40-04.25DeSales
6.11Zach St. John39-05.00Oakesdale
7.11Drake Hinkins38-00.00Oakesdale
8.11Max Castle37-03.00Asotin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Lehr148-09Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Chance McDaniel139-09Waitsburg-Prescott
3.9Eshom Estes127-07Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Kevin Hurst121-10Asotin
5.10Jordan Styner114-04Asotin
6.12Derek Kerwin108-11DeSales
7.10Derek Anderson101-01Pomeroy
8.9Anthony Brown86-08DeSales
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Hayunga145-11DeSales
2.11Ben Kiefel144-01Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Quinn Lautenslager140-02Oakesdale
4.11Chance McDaniel138-07Waitsburg-Prescott
5.10Justin Ruark131-02Pomeroy
6.9Eshom Estes129-11Waitsburg-Prescott
7.11Tyler Wahl121-03DeSales
8.12Derek Kerwin116-11DeSales
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Warren Miller6-05.00St. John-Endicott
2.11Michael Hanson5-10.00Walla Walla Valley
3.11Justin Bingman5-10.00Pomeroy
4.10Justin Ruark5-08.00Pomeroy
5.10Mike Thomas5-08.00Oakesdale
6.12James Jacobs5-08.00Asotin
7.10Chris Wargo5-08.00St. John-Endicott
8.9Nick Wales5-04.00DeSales
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10TJ Hofer12-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12John Notturno11-06.00DeSales
3.11Otis Montgomery10-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.9Jon Atchley10-00.00Pomeroy
5.9Tory Knebel8-06.00Pomeroy
6.10Alex Keeney8-00.00Garfield-Palouse
7.9Jeff Kent7-06.00Garfield-Palouse
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Warren Miller20-07.00St. John-Endicott
3.12Steven Trevino19-09.50Oakesdale
4.12Kevin Curnutt19-08.00Pomeroy
5.11Zac Alexenko18-07.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Michael Hanson17-07.00Walla Walla Valley
7.9Michael Matthews16-07.00DeSales
8.10Ben Servatius16-00.75Asotin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Warren Miller41-07.00St. John-Endicott
2.12Steven Trevino41-01.25Oakesdale
4.10Justin Ruark38-03.75Pomeroy
5.11Zac Alexenko37-09.00Waitsburg-Prescott
6.11Jason Swannack36-07.50St. John-Endicott
7.11Brad Riehle35-11.00St. John-Endicott
8.12Trevor Probert35-03.00Asotin