Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Lundy11.73aWillapa Valley
2.11Lorenzo Avalos11.74aPe Ell
3.12Riley Prestegard11.80aWahkiakum
4.11Kevin Acdal11.92aOcosta
5.10Ben Connor11.93aNW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Joey Vetter11.96aPe Ell
7.11Micah Brown11.97aNapavine
8.10Matt Friese12.40aWillapa Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristian Burger23.15aSouth Bend
2.12Mikhael Tran23.32aMorton
3.11Lorenzo Avalos23.78aPe Ell
4.12Riley Prestegard24.19aWahkiakum
5.11Jake Lundy24.32aWillapa Valley
6.9Gabe Wadsworth24.62aNW Christian (Lacey)
7.11Kyler Scott-Subsits25.19aNW Christian (Lacey)
8.10Rudy Kaech25.65aMossyrock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikhael Tran51.92aMorton
2.10Ben Connor53.02aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.11Joey Vetter53.59aPe Ell
4.11Bryce McClain53.73aWahkiakum
5.12Tony Luoma54.13aWillapa Valley
6.10Jacob Linden54.73aMorton
7.11Drew Macy55.93aNaselle
8.11Dylan Spoor56.39aSouth Bend
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Lorton1:59.22aSouth Bend
2.9Lucas Graham2:03.46aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Tony Luoma2:06.08aWillapa Valley
4.9Aaron Michael2:07.23aNW Christian (Lacey)
5.11Michael Eng2:07.39aMossyrock
6.9Connar Riley2:09.40aWahkiakum
7.9Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez2:19.51aMossyrock
8.10Richard Shultz2:22.81aVancouver Christian ...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Graham4:33.98aNW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Justin Holden4:37.29aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Jared O'Brien4:38.09aVancouver Christian ...
4.12Micah Cushman4:43.79aNW Christian (Lacey)
5.11Nathan Rogers4:46.80aSouth Bend
6.10Bradley Fenbert4:50.57aWhite Pass
7.11Michael Eng4:57.34aMossyrock
8.9Nicasio Ortiz Hernandez4:57.57aMossyrock
9.9Cramer Smith5:00.04aNaselle
10.9Collan Riley5:01.01aWahkiakum
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Graham10:04.98aNW Christian (Lacey)
2.10Justin Holden10:09.05aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.11Ethan Perry10:11.55aWhite Pass
4.12Jared O'Brien10:14.02aVancouver Christian ...
5.12Micah Cushman10:19.79aNW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Nathan Rogers10:27.50aSouth Bend
7.12Taylor Graves10:31.84aSouth Bend
8.10Travis Johnson10:46.42aMossyrock
9.11Zachary O'Neill11:02.34aWhite Pass
10.9Travis Elliott12:12.80aWhite Pass
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikhael Tran15.20aMorton
2.12Max Lenoir15.90aVancouver Christian ...
3.12Sebastian Makinson16.13aNorth Beach
4.12Nate Paro16.33aNorth Beach
5.12Tyler Frazier16.40aPe Ell
6.12Roger Vongmixay16.67aRaymond
7.11Justin LaCasse17.83aVancouver Christian ...
8.10Tyson Heo17.87aNW Christian (Lacey)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Paro42.03aNorth Beach
2.12Roger Vongmixay42.06aRaymond
3.12Jon Pulsifer42.73aWillapa Valley
4.12Max Lenoir43.13aVancouver Christian ...
5.11Dan Schilter43.73aToutle Lake
6.11Matthew Green44.43aWhite Pass
7.9Ty Lorton45.63aSouth Bend
8.12Tyler Frazier46.26aPe Ell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tracey McCoy
Tucker Morgan
Lorenzo Avalos
Joey Vetter
46.0hPe Ell
2.-Ryan Vongmixay
Zach Boyes
Nathan Rogers
Kristian Burger
46.2hSouth Bend
3.-Phillip Doumit
Bryce McClain
Jake Goldsmith
Riley Prestegard
46.3hWahkiakum
4.-Kevin Acdal
Ethan Wentz
Kenneth Kautzman
Shane Titherington
46.5hOcosta
5.-Troy Orozco
Matthew Green
Coy Hanger
Spencer Baier
47.0hWhite Pass
6.-Austin Hadaller
Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
William Luna
48.1hMossyrock
7.-Brian Mai
Mitch Hatfield
Danny Xaysy
Roger Vongmixay
48.2hRaymond
8.-Shane Rankin
Kyler Scott-Subsits
Gabe Wadsworth
Jesse Stacy
48.9hNW Christian (Lacey)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ty Lorton
David Lorton
Dylan Spoor
Terrell Boyes
3:41.24aSouth Bend
2.-Ben Connor
Justin Holden
Kyler Scott-Subsits
Aaron Michael
3:41.28aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.-Jake Lundy
Tony Luoma
Micheal Neumeyer
Jon Pulsifer
3:42.61aWillapa Valley
4.-Dan Schilter
Brian Nash
Mike Cryderman
Mickey Gregory
3:42.91aToutle Lake
5.-Matthew Green
Troy Orozco
Coy Hanger
Bradley Fenbert
3:42.98aWhite Pass
6.-Sebastian Makinson
Dylan Hearn
Chris Miller
Kevin Braden
3:43.41aNorth Beach
7.-Bryce McClain
Zach Schnieder
Riley Prestegard
Jeff Vik
3:48.95aWahkiakum
-Jared O'Brien
Max Lenoir
Ben Root
Richard Shultz
DQVancouver Christian ...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Rockett53-10.00Willapa Valley
2.11Christian Brown46-00.50Mossyrock
3.12Will Kanavan43-01.00Ocosta
4.11Jordan Wilkeson42-10.00Willapa Valley
5.11Cameron Brooks42-07.00Pe Ell
6.12Kristian Burger42-07.00South Bend
7.10Shane Titherington41-06.00Ocosta
8.11Joe Johnston39-03.00Napavine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Will Rockett53-10.00Willapa Valley
2.11Christian Brown46-00.50Mossyrock
3.11Jordan Wilkeson42-10.00Willapa Valley
4.12Kristian Burger42-07.00South Bend
5.11Cameron Brooks42-02.50Pe Ell
6.10Shane Titherington41-06.00Ocosta
7.12Will Kanavan40-04.00Ocosta
8.11Joe Johnston39-03.00Napavine
9.11Damon Garnas37-07.00Napavine
10.9Brett Chaput37-05.50Wahkiakum
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Rockett160-00Willapa Valley
2.11Christian Brown132-00Mossyrock
3.9Brett Chaput131-04Wahkiakum
4.11Cameron Brooks123-03Pe Ell
5.12Will Kanavan119-11Ocosta
6.12Kyle Hillery111-08South Bend
7.11Randy Hamm111-01Naselle
8.11Chris Miller110-07North Beach
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Will Rockett151-07Willapa Valley
2.9Brett Chaput131-04Wahkiakum
3.11Christian Brown124-07Mossyrock
4.12Will Kanavan119-03Ocosta
5.11Cameron Brooks111-09Pe Ell
6.12Kyle Hillery111-08South Bend
7.11Randy Hamm111-01Naselle
8.11Chris Miller109-00North Beach
9.12Brian "Boomer" Nash92-08Toutle Lake
12Mitchell BrouhardDNSVancouver Christian ...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Rose159-03South Bend
2.10Shane Titherington150-09Ocosta
3.11Tucker Morgan150-08Pe Ell
4.12Danny Xaysy142-11Raymond
5.10Jacob Linden142-11Morton
6.10Dakota Oblad140-04Willapa Valley
7.12Austin Hadaller139-03Mossyrock
8.11Zach Boyes131-01South Bend
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brett Rose157-06South Bend
2.10Shane Titherington150-09Ocosta
3.11Tucker Morgan150-08Pe Ell
4.12Austin Hadaller137-10Mossyrock
5.12Danny Xaysy136-11Raymond
6.10Jacob Linden132-02Morton
7.10Dakota Oblad131-09Willapa Valley
8.11Zach Boyes131-01South Bend
9.11Jeff Vik123-07Wahkiakum
10.12Brian "Boomer" Nash120-05Toutle Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terrell Boyes5-10.00South Bend
1.9Evan Martin5-10.00White Pass
3.11Joey Vetter5-08.00Pe Ell
4.10David Lorton5-08.00South Bend
5.11Micah Brown5-08.00Napavine
6.11Dan Schilter5-08.00Toutle Lake
7.12Nate Paro5-06.00North Beach
8.11Drew Macy5-06.00Naselle
9.11Matthew Green5-04.00White Pass
10.9Tyler Tucker5-04.00Ocosta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tylor Nortrup13-00.00Naselle
2.11Andrew Friese12-00.00Willapa Valley
3.10Matt Friese12-00.00Willapa Valley
4.11Kevin Acdal11-06.00Ocosta
5.12Jon Pulsifer11-06.00Willapa Valley
6.11Shay Bingham11-06.00Wahkiakum
7.10Ross Clouse10-06.00Pe Ell
8.10Robert Bevens10-06.00Willapa Valley
9.12Alex Bennett10-00.00Naselle
9Daniel ParkNHWhite Pass
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Brown19-08.00Napavine
2.12Kristian Burger19-00.00South Bend
3.10Richard Shultz18-05.00Vancouver Christian ...
4.12Brian Mai18-01.50Raymond
5.12Spencer Baier17-11.00White Pass
6.11Jake Lundy17-09.50Willapa Valley
7.10Austin Knight17-06.50Mossyrock
8.10Terrell Boyes17-04.25South Bend
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kristian Burger19-00.00South Bend
2.11Micah Brown18-08.00Napavine
3.10Richard Shultz18-05.00Vancouver Christian ...
4.12Spencer Baier17-11.00White Pass
5.11Jake Lundy17-07.50Willapa Valley
6.10Austin Knight17-06.50Mossyrock
7.10Terrell Boyes17-04.25South Bend
8.12Brian Mai17-04.00Raymond
9.10Ben Connor17-02.50NW Christian (Lacey)
10.10Rudy Kaech15-03.50Mossyrock
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Pulsifer40-09.25Willapa Valley
2.12Roger Vongmixay40-08.75Raymond
3.11Tucker Morgan40-07.50Pe Ell
4.12Max Lenoir40-02.50Vancouver Christian ...
5.10Terrell Boyes40-01.25South Bend
6.11Micah Brown39-05.50Napavine
7.12Danny Xaysy39-00.75Raymond
8.9Carl Smith38-08.75Mossyrock
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jon Pulsifer40-09.25Willapa Valley
2.11Tucker Morgan40-07.50Pe Ell
3.12Max Lenoir40-02.50Vancouver Christian ...
4.10Terrell Boyes40-01.25South Bend
5.12Roger Vongmixay39-06.75Raymond
6.11Micah Brown39-05.50Napavine
7.12Danny Xaysy39-00.75Raymond
8.9Carl Smith38-08.75Mossyrock
9.12Spencer Baier38-04.25White Pass
10.12Ryan Vongmixay37-11.00South Bend
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles6:25 PM
V100 Meters6:35 PM
V1600 Meters6:45 PM
V4x100 Relay7:05 PM
V400 Meters7:15 PM
V300m Hurdles7:25 PM
V800 Meters7:40 PM
V200 Meters8:00 PM
V3200 Meters8:10 PM
V4x400 Relay8:30 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus5:00 PM
VTriple Jump5:00 PM
VPole Vault5:00 PM
VShot Put
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay6:00 PM
V3200 Meters6:05 PM
V100m Hurdles6:30 PM
V100 Meters6:40 PM
V1600 Meters6:55 PM
V4x100 Relay7:10 PM
V400 Meters7:20 PM
V300m Hurdles7:35 PM
V800 Meters7:50 PM
V200 Meters8:05 PM
V4x400 Relay8:40 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put5:00 PM
VJavelin5:00 PM
VHigh Jump5:00 PM
VLong Jump5:00 PM
VDiscus
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault