Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Simione Ratuklou11.2Lake Washington
2.11Tarik Camp11.4Lake Washington
3.10Taylor Ragan11.6Sammamish
12John Gobeille11.9Sammamish
12JC Vanbrunt12.0Lake Washington
10Adam Swartz12.1Sammamish
10Michael Katsuyama12.2Lake Washington
11Matthew Park12.4Sammamish
11Ben Mehrabian12.4Sammamish
11Zachary Erickson12.5Sammamish
9Austin Lee12.6Sammamish
-Toan Nguyen12.8Sammamish
11Michael Polyakov12.9Lake Washington
10Alvin Ung13.1Sammamish
10Hank Tea13.2Sammamish
11Michael Marvick13.4Sammamish
11JC Beiting13.5Sammamish
-Jonathan Shimek13.8Sammamish
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Taylor Ragan23.9Sammamish
11Anthony Dang25.6Sammamish
11Zachary Erickson25.8Sammamish
-Toan Nguyen26.3Sammamish
11Matthew Park26.3Sammamish
9John Bui28.2Sammamish
10Gen Yost30.2Sammamish
9Jared Scott30.3Sammamish
1.11Simione Ratuklou?Lake Washington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Simione Ratuklou53.6Lake Washington
2.12John Gobeille56.0Sammamish
12Conor VanAchte60.2Lake Washington
11Ben Mehrabian60.6Sammamish
12JC Vanbrunt60.7Lake Washington
10Adam Swartz68.8Sammamish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grady Olson2:10.3Lake Washington
2.12Sam Bloomsburg2:16.70Sammamish
3.11David Raschko2:18.4Sammamish
10Nathan Brand2:23.9Lake Washington
9Zackaria Abdulrahman2:31.7Sammamish
11Michael Marvick2:32.5Sammamish
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Collin Sayler4:44.9Lake Washington
2.12Jared Cassidy4:57Sammamish
3.12Steven Wagner5:10.30Sammamish
10Constantino Pareja5:23.0Lake Washington
10Hank Tea5:31.51Sammamish
10Nathan Brand5:47.9Lake Washington
11Michael Marvick5:55.71Sammamish
9Alex Marvick5:59.90Sammamish
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Wagner11:26.5Sammamish
2.10Constantino Pareja11:44.2Lake Washington
11Grady Olson11:55.3Lake Washington
10Hank Tea11:57Sammamish
12Conor VanAchte12:05.9Lake Washington
10Josh Deshazer12:55.6Lake Washington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Galbraith16.0Lake Washington
2.10Kelen Lewis18.8Lake Washington
3.12Nate Munk18.9Lake Washington
3.10Adam Swartz20.8Sammamish
10Gen Yost23.8Sammamish
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Galbraith42.3Lake Washington
2.12Tim Hobbs45.3Lake Washington
3.9Austin Lee46.3Sammamish
10Kelen Lewis50.7Lake Washington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zachary Erickson
Taylor Ragan
Anthony Dang
Aaron Phillips
46.2Sammamish
-Andy Thammavongsa
Isaac Mims
Matthew Park
Austin Lee
48.5Sammamish
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Gobeille
Sam Bloomsburg
David Raschko
Austin Lee
3:54.3Sammamish
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Randall Louie42'8Sammamish
2.11Ian Ogilive39'1Lake Washington
3.12David Lipking39'0Lake Washington
11Brian Sinclair38'3Lake Washington
12Spencer Calvert34'11Lake Washington
11Jessee Peltier34'2Lake Washington
11Omer Baruch31'5Lake Washington
9Shane Kuloloia23'9Sammamish
10Ross Anderson19'5Sammamish
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Lipking115'1.75Lake Washington
2.12Randall Louie104'3Sammamish
3.11Ian Ogilive85'11Lake Washington
11Ibrahim Khilfeh82'9Lake Washington
11Jessee Peltier81'4.5Lake Washington
11Omer Baruch80'6.25Lake Washington
12Spencer Calvert76'0.25Lake Washington
9Shane Kuloloia67'9Sammamish
10Ross Anderson50'2.75Sammamish
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Sinclair148' 1"Lake Washington
2.12Randall Louie145'5Sammamish
3.11Brendin Crandall135' 2"Lake Washington
4.12Max Klouzal134' 11"Lake Washington
12Spencer Calvert119' 5"Lake Washington
11JC Beiting112'8Sammamish
11Jessee Peltier111' 1"Lake Washington
11Henry Ramsey102'0Sammamish
9Shane Kuloloia69'10Sammamish
10Ross Anderson65'2Sammamish
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaac Mims5'6Sammamish
2.12Aaron Phillips5'6Sammamish
3.12Nate Munk5'6Lake Washington
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendin Crandall11'0Lake Washington
2.11Ibrahim Khilfeh10'6Lake Washington
11Anthony DangNHSammamish
10Alvin UngNHSammamish
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Phillips19'1Sammamish
2.12Nate Munk16'10Lake Washington
3.11Isaac Mims16'3.50Sammamish
9Blake Scheele13'8.75Sammamish
11Michael Polyakov13'0Lake Washington
-Jonathan Shimek12'11.5Sammamish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Phillips39'7.50Sammamish
2.11Simione Ratuklou37'2Lake Washington
3.11Isaac Mims34'6.50Sammamish
12JC Vanbrunt31'10.5Lake Washington
11Andy Thammavongsa31'4.50Sammamish
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Moravec12.9Sammamish
2.11Lacy Newbold13.1Lake Washington
3.10Natalie Newman14.0Sammamish
10Catalina Narvaja14.7Sammamish
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Masters66.7Lake Washington
2.10Natalie Newman68.0Sammamish
3.10Emily Nassif71.2Sammamish
10Carly Wesley72.3Lake Washington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sarah Elson2:43.6Lake Washington
2.10Raechel Gano2:45.8Sammamish
3.11Claire Cronenweth2:47.2Lake Washington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sarah Elson5:56.0Lake Washington
2.11Claire Cronenweth6:17.1Lake Washington
3.11Marylynn Crist7:37.5Lake Washington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Liz Green13:51.8Sammamish
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brieccia Lewis16.0Lake Washington
2.11Lacy Newbold16.5Lake Washington
3.12Quashana Barber18.9Sammamish
12Anna Roberds21.1Lake Washington
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vanessa Steinberg52.4Sammamish
2.12Quashana Barber58.1Sammamish
3.12Anna Roberds58.2Lake Washington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brieccia Lewis
Jordan Masters
Lacy Newbold
Audrey Nordness
53.3Lake Washington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Vanessa Stienberg
Natalie Newman
Emily Nassif
Raechel Gano
1:55.9Sammamish
-Jordan Masters
Anna Roberds
Carly Wesly
Audrey Nordness
2:02.8Lake Washington
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellyn McCann31'3Sammamish
2.11Lacy Newbold23'9.5Lake Washington
3.10Aurora Charouhas23'5.5Lake Washington
12Brieccia Lewis20'1Lake Washington
10Audrey Nordness19'9Lake Washington
10Carly Wesley18'3.5Lake Washington
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellyn McCann87'10.5Sammamish
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aurora Charouhas80'3Lake Washington
2.12Taylor Moravec79'4Sammamish
3.12Kellyn McCann74'6Sammamish
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brieccia Lewis4'4Lake Washington
2.9Liz Green4'2Sammamish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Cottle7'6Sammamish
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Moravec14'5Sammamish
2.10Audrey Nordness13'7.5Lake Washington
3.10Catalina Narvaja13'1.50Sammamish
12Anna Roberds11'6Lake Washington
9Liz Green11'6Sammamish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Moravec32'7Sammamish
2.10Carly Wesley22'2.25Lake Washington
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
3A Washington