Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis10.8Damascus Christian
2.12Zack Burton11.3Gervais
3rd12David Sharabarin11.6Kennedy
4.12Josh Soule11.54Clatskanie
5.10Braden Nicholson11.60Clatskanie
6.10Shelby Grittman11.7Clatskanie
9William Underwood11.71Waldport
8.12AJ Ikemoto11.8Damascus Christian
12Ricky Bartolini12.2Kennedy
12Austin Smith12.23cColton
9Caleb Coe12.3Damascus Christian
12Adonis Aviso12.3Gervais
9Pablo Avila12.3Gervais
9Thommy White12.5Corbett
10Aaron Lopez12.7Corbett
9Dyllan Stanczyk12.80cColton
9Zakk Crabtree12.80Colton
9Mike Morris12.8Nestucca
9Pedro Bartolo13.9Gervais
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis22.2Damascus Christian
2nd11Raul Rodriguez23.8Kennedy
3.12Josh Soule23.74Clatskanie
4.10Braden Nicholson24.14Clatskanie
12Perry Moore24.4Waldport
5.10Shelby Grittman24.44Clatskanie
7.9Pablo Avila25.0Gervais
10Skye Duthie25.10Colton
12Scott Nado25.45Corbett
9Caleb Coe25.6Damascus Christian
12Adonis Aviso26.1Gervais
9Dyllan Stanczyk26.15Colton
9David Swope26.6Damascus Christian
9Devin Richwine30.0Nestucca
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Nado51.28Corbett
10Austin Collins51.62Colton
12Perry Moore53.6Waldport
12Cody Donnell55.35Colton
5.12William Bohrer56.8Damascus Christian
6.11Jason Childers57.66Clatskanie
9Zakk Crabtree58.35Colton
7th10Nikita Sharabarin58.4Kennedy
7.11Stephen Roach59.0Damascus Christian
10Michael Siltala1:01.77Clatskanie
9Shawn Murray1:04.13Clatskanie
9Weston Boisa64.2Nestucca
9Iban Gomez64.5Gervais
9Joey Weston1:05.0Damascus Christian
9Devin Richwine66.7Nestucca
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Austin Collins2:04.10cColton
2.12Austin Carmack2:07.49Clatskanie
12Alex Weron2:10.8Waldport
4.12Sebastian Selbach2:12.52Clatskanie
12Matt Baurer2:18.64Colton
6.12William Bohrer2:23Damascus Christian
7.11Stephen Roach2:23.4Damascus Christian
8th10Leonel Jines2:24.46Kennedy
12Martin Tobias2:26.06Kennedy
10Aaron Lopez2:26.15Corbett
12Colt Wettstein2:26.5Nestucca
11Matt Langley2:27.08Clatskanie
9Konner Holden2:30Corbett
9Iban Gomez2:39.6Gervais
9Mike Farris2:41.72Kennedy
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Sutfin4:22.89Clatskanie
2.11Peter Bohrer4:38.7Damascus Christian
12Matt Baurer4:42.20Colton
4.12Jonathan Hardy4:45.4Damascus Christian
11Tyler Adams4:47.54Colton
6.9Adam Siltala4:47.98Clatskanie
7th10Leonel Jines4:49.69Kennedy
8th10Juan Ahuatl5:00.16Kennedy
10CJ Dyer5:04.02Kennedy
10Daniel Handy5:46.97Corbett
9Travis Griffith5:57.95Clatskanie
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Siltala10:16.76Clatskanie
11Peter Bohrer10:27.7Damascus Christian
3.9Cody Aalsma10:51.5Nestucca
4.12Jonathan Hardy10:54.2Damascus Christian
5th10Juan Ahuatl10:54.96Kennedy
6.9Shawn Murray10:56.24Clatskanie
7th10CJ Dyer11:24.91Kennedy
8.11Josh Sullivan11:26.69Clatskanie
10Trevor Underwood11:42.1Damascus Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis14.8Damascus Christian
2nd11Alex Morrissey17.3Kennedy
3.11Aasa Carmack17.88Clatskanie
4.9Mike Morris18.7Nestucca
5.11Tyler Hulegaard18.86Clatskanie
6.9Randy Winesburg19.4Nestucca
7.10Matthew Roach20.4Damascus Christian
12Ben Wilkinson22.5Waldport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Lewis39.9Damascus Christian
2nd11Alex Morrissey45.7Kennedy
3rd11German Lara46.2Kennedy
12Cody Donnell46.50Colton
5.11Aasa Carmack47.61Clatskanie
12Ben Wilkinson48.51Waldport
7.11Tyler Hulegaard48.60Clatskanie
8.10Matthew Roach49.4Damascus Christian
9Randy Winesburg50.1Nestucca
9Pedro Bartolo55.7Gervais
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Derek Traeger
Raul Rodriguez
Ricky Bartolini
David Sharabarin
46.0Kennedy
2.-Josh Soule
Shelby Grittman
Jesse Marvin
Braden Nicholson
46.54Clatskanie
-Perry Moore
Alex Weron
Ben Wilkinson
William Underwood
47.9Waldport
4.-Aaron Lopez
Thommy White
Dallas Queen
Scott Nado
48.30Corbett
3.-Relay Team 48.4Damascus Christian
6.-Jesse Shepherd
Mike Morris
Valery Silva
Colt Wettstein
50.6Nestucca
7.-Relay Team 51.9Gervais
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cody Donnell
Tyler Adams
Skye Duthie
Austin Collins
3:41.30Colton
2.-Jason Childers
Shelby Grittman
Austin Carmack
Chad Sutfin
3:45.73Clatskanie
-Perry Moore
Alex Weron
Ben Wilkinson
William Underwood
3:48.8Waldport
4.-Relay Team 3:49.3Damascus Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Hurliman44'2Nestucca
2.11Jeff Ellingson43' 7.5"Camas County
3rd12Omar Gandarllia40'3Kennedy
4.12Oziel Villa39'3Gervais
5th12Juan Conejo38'3Kennedy
6.9Bradley Allen37'11Gervais
7.12Tyler Ricker37'9Clatskanie
12Anthony Curt37'7"Colton
12Librado Soto35'4Kennedy
11Zac Parkhurst35'1Corbett
11Nate Sanders33'10Nestucca
10Chris Casterline32'10"Colton
12Jon Nolan31'10Clatskanie
12Josh Gonzalez31'9"Colton
10Connor Hulegaard30'7Clatskanie
9Jeremiah Woods30'7Damascus Christian
11Justin Spratt30'3Corbett
12Seth Grover29'2Corbett
10Trevor Underwood28'6Damascus Christian
11Dominick Sanchez28'6Gervais
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Ellingson148' 1"Camas County
2.11Dallas Queen130'8Corbett
3.12Oziel Villa120'6Gervais
12Christian Hall117'7"Colton
5.12Kory Pranger115'1Gervais
6.12Jon Nolan112'11Clatskanie
7.12Matt Hurliman111'11Nestucca
8.11Nate Sanders104'3Nestucca
10Bobby Waldie96'4Damascus Christian
10Connor Hulegaard96'3Clatskanie
12Josh Gonzalez89'8"Colton
12Omar Gandarllia89'0Kennedy
12Librado Soto85'3Kennedy
9Jeremiah Woods85'0Damascus Christian
11Carlos Leon84'7Gervais
11Zac Parkhurst83Corbett
10Trevor Underwood74'8Damascus Christian
12Jacob Schall69'7"Colton
11Justin Spratt65'9Corbett
11Dominick Sanchez65'8Gervais
9Geoff Deanhardt46'6Clatskanie
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12AJ Ikemoto155'1Damascus Christian
2.11Zac Parkhurst139'10Corbett
3rd10Derek Traeger134'11Kennedy
12Sean Fleming123'10Waldport
5.12Kory Pranger122'11Gervais
6.12Oziel Villa120'2Gervais
7.10Michael Siltala120'1.5Clatskanie
8.12Gary Hunter111'7Clatskanie
9Jeremiah Woods104'8Damascus Christian
10CJ Dyer102'2Kennedy
11Nate Sanders97'2.5Nestucca
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st10Derek Traeger5'10Kennedy
2.11Dallas Queen5'4Corbett
3.11Jason Childers5'4Clatskanie
3.12Jesse Shepherd5'4Nestucca
5.10Matthew Roach5'2Damascus Christian
6.9Joseph Meeko5'2Damascus Christian
7.9Josh Reznick5'0Damascus Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st11Alex Morrissey11'6Kennedy
2nd11German Lara11'0Kennedy
3.12Jesse Shepherd9'0Nestucca
4.12James Oxford8'6Corbett
5th10Nikita Sharabarin8'0Kennedy
6.9Valery Silva8'0Nestucca
9Kenny Yakes7'Waldport
7.9Thommy White7'0Corbett
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Burton20'5Gervais
2nd12David Sharabarin18'10Kennedy
10Skye Duthie18'4"Colton
4.11Jesse Marvin18'2Clatskanie
5.9Josh Reznick17'7.5Damascus Christian
6th9Ruben Vargas17'5Kennedy
7.10Bobby Waldie17'5Damascus Christian
8th10Derek Traeger17'2Kennedy
11Dallas Queen16'11Corbett
11Josh Salyer16'8Damascus Christian
12Gary Hunter16'7.5Clatskanie
9Pablo Avila16'6Gervais
12Colt Wettstein16'6Nestucca
11Jesse Smith15'6"Colton
11Jason Childers13'11.5Clatskanie
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Marvin40'4Clatskanie
2.12Josh Soule39'0Clatskanie
3.9Josh Reznick38'0Damascus Christian
4.12Colt Wettstein36'10Nestucca
5th9Ruben Vargas36'4Kennedy
6.11Tyler Hulegaard35'7Clatskanie
11Jesse Smith35'5"Colton
8.12Jesse Shepherd33'1Nestucca
9David Swope32'8Damascus Christian
10CJ Dyer29'5Kennedy
9Joseph Meeko29'2Damascus Christian
 

Teams