Athletic.net Team Results Management

Rieke Invite

Friday, April 17, 2009

Cascade Track, Peshastin

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Blair Collins11.00Royal
2.11Travis Mather11.40Ephrata
3.10Branden Seymour11.50LaSalle
3.10Kerry Duffy11.50LaSalle
3.10Kevin Rincon11.50Quincy
6.12Cole Soreano11.60Chelan
6.12Jake Taylor11.60Connell
8.9Skyler Mann11.70Ephrata
9.10Micheal Ren11.90Quincy
10.11Jonah Terrell-Lewis12.00Cashmere
11.9Matt Peterson12.10Chelan
12.9Matt Hadley12.20Connell
13.12Dominique Coffin12.30Cascade-Leavenworth
14.9Freddy Ramirez12.60Royal
14.12Justin Torres12.60Cascade-Leavenworth
10Cory SquiresDQBrewster
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Allen22.50Cashmere
2.10Kerry Duffy22.90LaSalle
3.11Travis Mather23.30Ephrata
4.10Travis Villegas23.40Royal
5.9Matt Peterson23.80Chelan
6.10Kevin Rincon24.10Quincy
7.12Jake Taylor24.30Connell
8.12Dominique Coffin24.70Cascade-Leavenworth
9.9Skyler Mann24.80Ephrata
10.9Matt Hadley24.90Connell
11.10Micheal Ren25.00Quincy
12.10Robin Weathersby25.10Chelan
13.10Daniel Betz25.60Cascade-Leavenworth
14.10Kyle Joyner26.40Brewster
10Cory SquiresDQBrewster
10Dylan DelayDQRoyal
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Allen51.90Cashmere
2.12Ian Hayes53.30LaSalle
3.12Jordan Ross53.80Granite Falls
4.11Ross Buchert55.00Ephrata
5.10Kevin Rincon55.40Quincy
6.11Dustin Grams55.80Cashmere
7.11Chris Davidson56.10Ephrata
8.9Nick Wood56.40Cascade-Leavenworth
9.9Austin Huber56.50Connell
10.11Daniel Scheiene56.60Granite Falls
11.12Matt Smith58.30LaSalle
12.10Kyle Joyner59.80Brewster
13.10Tony Torales1:00.30Connell
14.9Dwight Stoddard1:01.10Cascade-Leavenworth
15.9Neil Leitz1:03.60Royal
15.9Frank Leitz1:03.60Royal
9Cole SchwartzDQChelan
9Tyler JamesDQChelan
9Javier SantanaDQQuincy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Ben Allen53.2Cashmere
11Wes Worthen54.1Cashmere
10Dillon Miller56.2Cashmere
11Dustin Grams57.5Cashmere
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Steven Monda2:07.70Ephrata
2.11Reid Empey2:08.20Connell
3.11Wes Worthen2:10.00Cashmere
4.12Cody McIntyre2:10.20Cashmere
5.9Kyle Charles2:11.00Ephrata
6.12Matt Smith2:25.90LaSalle
7.10Trevor Simpson2:26.80Connell
8.10Jorge Maldonado2:28.40Chelan
9.11Alex Klinman2:28.70Granite Falls
10.10Dennis Bates2:29.40Granite Falls
11.10Omar Gomez2:34.20Royal
12.9Aaron Carver2:51.30Royal
10Aaron LeeDQQuincy
12Chase AndersonDQChelan
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Anderson4:32.70Chelan
2.12Jacob Coulson4:45.60Connell
3.10Steven Monda4:46.40Ephrata
4.11Wes Worthen5:05.50Cashmere
5.11Ian Westrope5:10.00Ephrata
6.11Alex Klinman5:16.20Granite Falls
7.11Kyle Nunan5:25.00Connell
8.10Tyler Hart5:28.90Granite Falls
9.10Nick Picatti5:35.90LaSalle
10.10Omar Gomez5:36.10Royal
11.9James Stolhammer5:36.70Cashmere
12.10Josh Guadarrama6:14.70Royal
10Aaron LeeDQQuincy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ethan Tonnemaker10:09.60Royal
2.11Ian Westrope10:53.20Ephrata
3.11Robby Godfrey11:23.50Cashmere
4.10Tyler Hart11:26.80Granite Falls
5.11Daniel Lund11:27.10Granite Falls
6.10Hernan Serra11:27.40Connell
7.11Venny Garza11:28.50Connell
8.10Christopher Valverde11:29.30Ephrata
9.11Jordan Willmorth13:13.80Quincy
10.10Nick Picatti13:31.10LaSalle
11.10Abraham Guadarrama14:55.20Royal
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Riner16.10Connell
2.10Dillon Miller16.30Cashmere
3.12Thomas Steinke16.40Cascade-Leavenworth
4.10Ryan Rosenau16.50Cascade-Leavenworth
5.12Austin Gillespie17.00Ephrata
6.10Mike Troianello17.30LaSalle
7.12Nyc McHugo17.40Brewster
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dillon Miller42.50Cashmere
2.10Ryan Rosenau43.20Cascade-Leavenworth
3.12Austin Gillespie43.70Ephrata
4.12Jordan Delay44.00Royal
5.10Mike Troianello45.80LaSalle
6.11Jonah Terrell-Lewis46.70Cashmere
7.9Ben Sheppard47.00Granite Falls
8.-Ramon Castaneda51.30Royal
9Andrew JacksonDQGranite Falls
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jeremy Edwards
Travis Villegas
Jordan Delay
Blair Collins
45.70Royal
2.-James Coulson
Colton Riner
Matt Hadley
Aj Hill
45.80Connell
3.-Travis Mather
Ross Buchert
Travis Flint
Skyler Mann
46.00Ephrata
4.-Ben Allen
Dillon Miller
Jonah Terrell-Lewis
Dustin Grams
46.60Cashmere
5.-Cole Soreano
Derrick Talley
Robin Weathersby
Matt Peterson
46.70Chelan
6.-Jordan Ross
Zach Jones
JJ Campbell
Daniel Scheiene
47.60Granite Falls
7.-Colin Graybeal
Paul Hartl
Seth Helligso
Dwight Stoddard
50.30Cascade-Leavenworth
8.-Dane Voelker
Tommy St.George
Nick Picatti
Matt Kuribayashi
52.29LaSalle
-Micheal Ren
Ian Huxtable
Nathan Mead
Kevin Rincon
DQQuincy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Allen
Dustin Grams
Wes Worthen
Dillon Miller
3:40.00Cashmere
2.-Chris Davidson
Travis Flint
Kyle Charles
Austin Gillespie
3:40.70Ephrata
3.-Jacob Coulson
Reid Empey
Dane Eskildsen
Aj Hill
3:42.00Connell
4.-Kerry Duffy
Mike Troianello
Jake DeGooyer
Matt Smith
3:42.60LaSalle
5.-Dominique Coffin
Nick Wood
Thomas Steinke
Ryan Rosenau
3:51.10Cascade-Leavenworth
6.-Matt Peterson
Chase Anderson
Joe Harris
Derrick Talley
3:51.40Chelan
7.-Dylan Delay
Ethan Tonnemaker
Travis Villegas
Freddy Ramirez
3:52.00Royal
8.-Dennis Bates
Ben Sheppard
JJ Campbell
Daniel Scheiene
4:08.20Granite Falls
9.-Aaron Lee
Javier Santana
Emmanuel Lopez
Adrian Ramos
4:19.60Quincy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sean Didier43-08.50Connell
2.12Jace Christensen42-09.50Royal
3.12Ryan Fleenor42-08.50Ephrata
4.9Tyson Brook41-04.50Connell
5.11Josh Bartlett41-02.00LaSalle
6.11James Craig40-05.00Cashmere
7.11Daniel Herrera39-08.50Quincy
8.10Matt Pittsinger39-02.00Chelan
9.10Joseph Plumb37-07.00Granite Falls
10.10Shoen Jackson37-01.00Granite Falls
11.12Tanner Freman36-11.50Royal
12.11Matt Kuribayashi36-07.25LaSalle
13.12Cole Christensen35-08.25Ephrata
14.11Austin Bailiff35-07.00Cashmere
15.9Jose Aparicio34-05.50Chelan
16.9Seth Helligso32-02.50Cascade-Leavenworth
17.12Ray Vargas30-05.50Quincy
18.11Cuyler Hudson29-03.50Cascade-Leavenworth
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tanner O'Hair135-01Connell
2.11James Craig130-05Cashmere
3.11Sean Didier115-08Connell
4.11Matt Kuribayashi115-08LaSalle
5.12Justin Torres109-08Cascade-Leavenworth
6.11Josh Bartlett107-08LaSalle
7.10Joseph Plumb102-04Granite Falls
8.12Ryan Fleenor98-06Ephrata
9.9Jose Aparicio98-04Chelan
10.10Matt Pittsinger96-08Chelan
11.11Daniel Herrera92-08Quincy
12.11Mitchell Karstetter91-11Quincy
13.12Tanner Freman90-10Royal
14.10Kyle Joyner87-00Brewster
15.12Flynt Ennis81-11Cascade-Leavenworth
16.11Austin Bailiff77-06Cashmere
17.11Jeff Shoemaker71-06Granite Falls
12Jace ChristensenDQRoyal
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Craig156-05Cashmere
2.11Zach Jones150-01Granite Falls
3.12Robert Bossert144-05Ephrata
4.10Matt Pittsinger140-00Chelan
5.12Cole Christensen138-02Ephrata
6.11Travis Flint136-03Ephrata
7.12Tanner Freman127-04Royal
8.11Karl Bushman125-10Quincy
9.12Adrian Ramos124-10Quincy
10.12Nyc McHugo113-05Brewster
11.12Justin Torres112-07Cascade-Leavenworth
12.12Cole Thompson112-02Connell
13.12Jace Christensen109-09Royal
14.12Tommy St.George105-09LaSalle
15.11Levi Hunt104-11Granite Falls
16.11Dane Voelker101-03LaSalle
17.11Moises Juarez100-01Chelan
18.9Caleb Barnes88-05Cashmere
19.11Macalister Clark79'04Cascade-Leavenworth
20.9Cody O'Hair65-04Connell
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10James Coulson6-00.00Connell
2.10Ryan Rosenau5-10.00Cascade-Leavenworth
3.12Nyc McHugo5-08.00Brewster
4.12Cole Soreano5-08.00Chelan
5.10Kevin Kenoyer5-08.00Cashmere
6.11Zach Jones5-08.00Granite Falls
7.12Cody McIntyre5-06.00Cashmere
8.10Logan Joyner5-04.00Connell
9.9Andrew Jackson5-04.00Granite Falls
10.10Ian Huxtable5-04.00Quincy
11.10Daniel Betz5-04.00Cascade-Leavenworth
12.9Neil Leitz5-02.00Royal
9Frank LeitzNHRoyal
9Tyler JamesNHChelan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Steinke11-00.00Cascade-Leavenworth
2.10Travis Villegas10-06.00Royal
3.9Brad Wood10-00.00Cashmere
3.10Joseph Green10-00.00Cashmere
5.11Dane Eskildsen9-06.00Connell
6.11JJ Campbell9-06.00Granite Falls
7.12Colton Riner9-06.00Connell
8.9Ben Sheppard9-00.00Granite Falls
8.9Nick Wood9-00.00Cascade-Leavenworth
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Riner20-03.00Connell
2.10Ian Huxtable20-02.00Quincy
3.11Tyrone Prescod19-00.50Ephrata
4.12Dominique Coffin18-10.00Cascade-Leavenworth
5.10Daniel Betz18-04.50Cascade-Leavenworth
6.11JJ Campbell18-01.50Granite Falls
7.12Jake DeGooyer18-01.00LaSalle
8.10Dylan Delay17-09.50Royal
9.11Chris Davidson17-07.00Ephrata
10.11Jeremy Edwards16-10.50Royal
11.12Jordan Ross16-10.00Granite Falls
12.10Micheal Ruether16-07.50Cashmere
13.9Joel Bailey15-08.00Cashmere
14.12Tim Weber15-03.00Quincy
15.10Steven Jonnason14-05.00Chelan
10Cory SquiresDQBrewster
9Tyler JamesDQChelan
9Derek KlindworthDQConnell
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Steinke41-07.00Cascade-Leavenworth
2.11Tyrone Prescod41-04.50Ephrata
3.10Micheal Ruether39-02.00Cashmere
4.11Zach Jones37-00.00Granite Falls
5.10Daniel Betz36-02.50Cascade-Leavenworth
6.9Joel Bailey33-10.00Cashmere
7.9Freddy Ramirez33-05.00Royal
8.12Tim Weber32-11.00Quincy
9.10Shoen Jackson32-02.00Granite Falls
10.9Derek Klindworth30-10.00Connell
11.9Manny Lopez29-05.00Quincy
12.10Josh Guadarrama28-05.00Royal
11Devan KosaDQEphrata
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Syd Austin13.00Chelan
2.11Haley Darlington13.20Cascade-Leavenworth
3.11Amanda Hart13.30Cashmere
4.10Cody Knaub13.50Chelan
5.9Maricela Serrano13.70Quincy
6.9Nikki Pope13.80Ephrata
7.10Hannah Ziegler14.20Cascade-Leavenworth
8.10Aubrey Delay14.40Royal
9.10Elizabeth Blancas14.40Quincy
9.10Simone Widhalm14.40LaSalle
11.9Katie Stredwick14.50Connell
12.9Julia Weaver15.00Ephrata
13.9Ashlyn Allred15.20Royal
14.10Shay Young15.40LaSalle
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haley Darlington27.70Cascade-Leavenworth
2.10Cody Knaub28.30Chelan
3.9Regine Standley28.70LaSalle
4.12Audrey Brown28.90Granite Falls
5.12Megan Brown29.00Brewster
5.9Annie Christie29.00Cascade-Leavenworth
7.9Maricela Serrano29.10Quincy
8.10Kari Inch29.20Ephrata
9.10Mayra Hurtado29.80Cashmere
10.9Katie Stredwick29.90Connell
11.9Holly Spanjer30.10Cashmere
12.10Aubrey Delay30.20Royal
12.9Julia Weaver30.20Ephrata
14.10Elizabeth Blancas30.90Quincy
15.9Kyra Wyant31.10Chelan
16.11Jord enn Barker31.40Royal
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Syd Austin1:00.70Chelan
2.10Brittany McGinnis1:01.00Granite Falls
3.11Alicia Ashby1:01.60LaSalle
4.10Jazmine Perez1:03.80Quincy
5.10Lauren Yount1:05.10Ephrata
6.10Mari Schramm1:05.40Chelan
8.9Annie Christie1:06.20Cascade-Leavenworth
9.11Sarah McGary1:08.60Connell
10.12Nicole Mullady1:08.80Cascade-Leavenworth
11.10Karley Kester1:09.60LaSalle
12.10Mayra Hurtado1:10.20Cashmere
13.9Katia Perez1:11.60Quincy
14.10Aubrey Delay1:13.10Royal
12Kayleen LittlefieldDQGranite Falls
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Kelsie Folden67.8Cashmere
11Amanda Hart68.7Cashmere
12Danielle Grams68.7Cashmere
10Mayra Hurtado71.3Cashmere
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lisa Heer2:31.90Ephrata
2.11Julia Kennedy2:36.00LaSalle
3.12Kayleen Littlefield2:36.70Granite Falls
4.10Morgan Anderson2:38.30Cascade-Leavenworth
5.10Mari Schramm2:39.40Chelan
6.10Katie Cashman2:42.60Granite Falls
7.12Melissa Gibbons2:43.60Connell
8.11Diana Fernandez2:45.00Cashmere
9.11Siena Noe2:47.40LaSalle
10.10Ashley Dezellem2:49.00Brewster
11.11Rachel Brazier2:49.70Quincy
12.10Laryn Wells2:51.20Connell
13.12Julisa Jeske2:51.70Royal
14.10Michaela Barich2:52.50Cascade-Leavenworth
15.10Solin Castro2:52.70Chelan
16.11Hannah Van Polen2:54.30Cashmere
17.11Carina Viveros2:55.50Ephrata
18.11Katreena Delay2:56.70Royal
12Kelsey VerbeckDQBrewster
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hailey Ziegler5:47.50Cascade-Leavenworth
2.11Siena Noe5:49.20LaSalle
3.10Katie Cashman5:52.10Granite Falls
4.9Morgan Sisson6:02.40Ephrata
5.10Regina Anson6:02.70Brewster
6.10Amanda Scott6:06.60Cascade-Leavenworth
7.12Danielle Grams6:09.80Cashmere
8.12Julisa Jeske6:19.40Royal
9.11Carina Viveros6:24.10Ephrata
10.9Tia Cervarich6:26.40Granite Falls
11.10Kristen Heikkila6:47.40Quincy
12.11Jordan Cunningham7:00.30Cashmere
13.11Caitlin Paysse7:13.90Royal
14.9Marymar Rabadan7:16.90Quincy
15.9Suzy Riel7:28.90LaSalle
10Alisha LongDQChelan
9KariAnna ClausenDQChelan
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Morgan Sisson12:56.50Ephrata
2.12Melissa Gibbons12:58.40Connell
3.11Diana Fernandez13:09.40Cashmere
4.11Mirella Carrion13:24.70Chelan
5.10Julia Anderson13:31.20Cascade-Leavenworth
6.9Sarah Martinez13:56.60Quincy
7.10Rachel Anson14:09.60Brewster
8.9Emma Adams14:10.50Cascade-Leavenworth
9.9Ana Delos Santos15:11.00Royal
10.9Jenna Lerma15:17.60Quincy
11Yuri GarciaDQRoyal
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daiam Navarro16.90Ephrata
2.12Hilery Nunn17.50Cascade-Leavenworth
3.12Kylie Brunner17.50Cashmere
4.12Justine Hintz17.80Ephrata
5.12Rose Livermore18.00Granite Falls
6.9Monique Blanchard18.10Cascade-Leavenworth
7.9Ariana Vergara18.20Connell
8.11Kayla Diaz18.80Chelan
9.10Kelsey Carlson19.10Granite Falls
10.10Amanda Sanon19.50Brewster
11.11Amanda Misasi20.50Quincy
10Chelsea RinerDQConnell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daiam Navarro48.90Ephrata
2.12Hilery Nunn49.20Cascade-Leavenworth
3.12Justine Hintz50.60Ephrata
4.11Kaley Graybeal52.10Cascade-Leavenworth
5.10Sarah Waszkewitz53.70Chelan
6.12Rose Livermore54.70Granite Falls
7.9Jaryl Pence54.90LaSalle
8.12Darby Jenkins55.30Chelan
9.9Ariana Vergara56.10Connell
10.10Kelsey Carlson56.30Granite Falls
11.11Amanda Misasi58.60Quincy
12.9Ashlyn Allred1:14.70Royal
10Amanda SanonDQBrewster
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kylie Brunner
Amanda Hart
Kelsie Folden
Kaylee Carson
53.00Cashmere
2.-Audrey Brown
Rose Livermore
Leah Foster
Brittany McGinnis
54.00Granite Falls
3.-Daiam Navarro
Lauren Yount
Niki Pope
Julia Weaver
54.80Ephrata
4.-Brooke Gibbons
Kala Koelzer
Chelsea Riner
Kendall Taylor
54.90Connell
5.-Darcy Austin
Cody Knaub
Sarah Waszkewitz
Kyra Wyant
55.00Chelan
6.-Jazmine Perez
Maricela Serrano
Sara Horning
Elizabeth Blancas
55.60Quincy
7.-Cierra Miller
Janae Anderson
Jord enn Barker
Page Woodward
56.40Royal
7.-Megan Brown
Amanda Sanon
Carlee Jarrell
Shelby Bayha
56.40Brewster
9.-Julia Riel
Savannah Bonny
Alicia Ashby
Simone Widhalm
56.50LaSalle
10.-Juliea Ward
Katy Garza
Janessa Russ
Athena Schlyer
58.20Cascade-Leavenworth
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darby Jenkins
Syd Austin
Jaicee Harris
Darcy Austin
1:51.30Chelan
2.-Kylie Brunner
Amanda Hart
Kelsie Folden
Kaylee Carson
1:52.20Cashmere
3.-Alicia Ashby
Savannah Bonny
Julia Riel
Karley Kester
1:55.30LaSalle
4.-Lisa Alvarado
Brooke Gibbons
Kala Koelzer
Kendall Taylor
1:56.10Connell
5.-Ashley Dezellem
Shelby Bayha
Megan Brown
Carlee Jarrell
1:57.60Brewster
6.-Cierra Miller
Janae Anderson
Jord enn Barker
Page Woodward
2:00.40Royal
7.-Leah Foster
Kayleen Littlefield
Eliza Roberts
Audrey Brown
2:00.90Granite Falls
8.-Michaela Barich
Monique Blanchard
Juliea Ward
Hannah Ziegler
2:01.60Cascade-Leavenworth
9.-Elizabeth Blancas
Maricela Serrano
RaeAnna Hand
Sara Horning
2:04.60Quincy
-Lauren Yount
Kari Inch
Julia Weaver
Niki Pope
DQEphrata
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daiam Navarro
Lisa Heer
Justine Hintz
Lauren Yount
4:17.70Ephrata
2.-Syd Austin
Darby Jenkins
Darcy Austin
Jaicee Harris
4:22.40Chelan
3.-Julia Riel
Siena Noe
Alicia Ashby
Colleen Newell
4:23.10LaSalle
4.-Audrey Brown
Brittany McGinnis
Leah Foster
Katie Cashman
4:31.70Granite Falls
5.-Kelsie Folden
Amanda Hart
Danielle Grams
Mayra Hurtado
4:35.00Cashmere
6.-Morgan Anderson
Nicole Mullady
Hilery Nunn
Hailey Ziegler
4:36.00Cascade-Leavenworth
7.-Lisa Alvarado
Laryn Wells
SaraH McGary
Maira Viveros
4:36.70Connell
8.-Regina Anson
Ashley Dezellem
Carlee Jarrell
Megan Brown
4:47.60Brewster
9.-Rachel Brazier
Jazmine Perez
Amanda Misasi
Katia Perez
4:53.60Quincy
10.-Katreena Delay
Page Woodward
Caitlin Payssee
Jord enn Barker
5:09.70Royal
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kari Knowlton31-11.00Brewster
2.10Abby Smith31-04.50Ephrata
11Emily Abbott31-03.50Cashmere
3.12Kylie Brunner30-07.50Cashmere
4.12Alison Schultz28-08.50Connell
5.12Lena Negrete28-07.50Brewster
6.10Monesa Moore28-03.00Granite Falls
7.12Kelsie Einspahr27-06.00Ephrata
8.10Ali Anderson25-09.00Royal
9.11Danielle Helvie-Juarez24-09.50LaSalle
10.11Allison Blalock24-06.50Quincy
11.10Danielle Bergren24-03.00Cascade-Leavenworth
12.9Janell Dufault24-01.00LaSalle
12.11Kylie Steiner24-01.00Cascade-Leavenworth
14.10Megan Slager22-00.50Quincy
15.11Eliza Roberts21-09.00Granite Falls
16.9Madison Empey21-03.00Connell
17.10Janeth Barajas20-04.50Royal
11Kayla DiazDQChelan
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Abbott107-04Cashmere
2.12Kelsie Einspahr102-01Ephrata
3.12Kari Knowlton93-11Brewster
4.12Lena Negrete93-02Brewster
5.10Monesa Moore84-02Granite Falls
6.9Janell Dufault82-03LaSalle
7.11Sydney Anderson81-10Cascade-Leavenworth
8.10Danielle Bergren79-00Cascade-Leavenworth
9.10Sarah Waszkewitz77-08Chelan
10.11Diana Fernandez74-01Cashmere
11.10Michelle Perdue71-08Royal
12.11LeAnn Veenendaal64-03Quincy
13.10Ali Anderson63-02Royal
14.9Allyson Ririe60-00Connell
15.9Shaniel McCary59-06Connell
16.10Megan Slager55-09Quincy
11Danielle Helvie-JuarezDQLaSalle
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Waszkewitz106-04Chelan
2.10Margaret Eisen95-06Ephrata
3.12Blaire Wells94-01Connell
4.11Mallory Lotz89-04Ephrata
5.9Janell Dufault86-00LaSalle
6.10Monesa Moore82-01Granite Falls
7.10Amanda Sanon76-08Brewster
8.9Mackenizie Pearson70-11Connell
9.10Maddy Cunningham69-11Cashmere
10.11Sydney Anderson69-03Cascade-Leavenworth
11.12Iris Suarez67-09Cashmere
12.10Danielle Bergren59-05Cascade-Leavenworth
13.10Ali Anderson58-07Royal
14.9Krysta Knowlton58-03Brewster
15.10Sammie Benson56-03Royal
16.9Jenna Lerma54-06Quincy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Paige Castro4'11.00Cashmere
1.10Kendall Taylor4-10.00Connell
3.11Haley Darlington4-10.00Cascade-Leavenworth
4.9Hailey Ziegler4-10.00Cascade-Leavenworth
5.10Brooke Gibbons4-08.00Connell
6.11Kelsie Folden4-06.00Cashmere
7.10Kendahl Hintz4-04.00Ephrata
7.9Regine Standley4-04.00LaSalle
9.9Jaryl Pence4-04.00LaSalle
9.10Mari Schramm4-04.00Chelan
11.9Tia Cervarich4-02.00Granite Falls
12.11Caitlin Paysse4-00.00Royal
9KariAnna ClausenDQChelan
12Melodie EloffDQEphrata
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darby Jenkins8-06.00Chelan
2.12Melodie Eloff8-00.00Ephrata
3.11Sarah McGary8-00.00Connell
4.10Colleen Newell7-07.00LaSalle
5.9Mackenzi Brunner7-00.00Cashmere
6.10Kelsey Carlson7-00.00Granite Falls
7.11Julia Riel6-06.00LaSalle
8.10Cody Knaub6-00.00Chelan
12Megan BezonaDQRoyal
10Kendahl HintzDQEphrata
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Haley Darlington16-04.75Cascade-Leavenworth
2.11Page Woodward15-11.00Royal
3.12Cheyanna Flint15-08.00Ephrata
4.10Brittany McGinnis15-02.50Granite Falls
5.12Hilery Nunn14-10.50Cascade-Leavenworth
6.10Danielle Davis14-04.75LaSalle
7.10Jaicee Harris14-04.50Chelan
8.11Ashly Down14-02.50Cashmere
9.11Caitlin Paysse13-08.75Royal
10.11Shelby Bayha13-08.00Brewster
11.12Leah Foster13-06.75Granite Falls
12.10Chelsea Riner13-06.25Connell
13.11Julia Kennedy13-03.75LaSalle
14.10Abby Smith10-10.00Ephrata
9Katie StredwickDQConnell
9Darcy AustinDQChelan
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Janae Anderson32-04.00Royal
2.9Nikki Pope31-10.00Ephrata
3.12Cheyanna Flint31-06.25Ephrata
4.9Monique Blanchard30-10.50Cascade-Leavenworth
5.10Katie Cashman30-04.50Granite Falls
6.11Ashly Down28-00.75Cashmere
7.9Mackenzi Brunner27-03.00Cashmere
8.11Eliza Roberts26-01.00Granite Falls
9.11Julia Kennedy24-03.50LaSalle
-Jackie MercadoDQRoyal
9Annie ChristieDQCascade-Leavenworth
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.