Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Wells11.12aRiverside Christian
2.12Blair Collins11.27aRoyal
3.12Chris Ruether11.33aCashmere
4.11Cody Mann11.42aEphrata
5.12Isaac Hamilton11.47aFreeman
6.10Logan Olney11.48aZillah
7.10James Coulson11.52aConnell
8.11Travis Mather11.62aEphrata
9.11Cody Carlsen11.65aLyle/Wishram
10.10Kerry Duffy11.68aLaSalle
11.11Kent Gartrell11.70aRiverside Christian
12.10Kennen Pilot11.75aProsser
13.12Tanis Meilke11.78aRiver View
14.12Jake Taylor11.82aConnell
15.10Branden Seymour11.88aLaSalle
16.11Marshall Fryberger11.97aLind-Ritzville
17.9Joey Michael12.04aCashmere
18.10Carlos Ramirez12.06aToppenish
19.12Eddie Diaz12.08aZillah
20.12Ty Freemantle12.09aLyle/Wishram
21.12Caleb Hayter12.16aProsser
22.10Kris Welch12.17aRiver View
23.11Jeremy Edwards12.17aRoyal
24.12Andres Zuniga12.22aOthello
25.10Kevin Rincon12.23aQuincy
26.10PJ Vijarro12.29aToppenish
27.9Cody Unfred12.35aFreeman
28.10Noe Gutierrez12.41aMabton
29.11Jesse Rangel12.42aEast Valley (Yakima)
30.11JimJack Davenport12.45aGoldendale
31.10Adam Fitch12.51aLind-Ritzville
31.10Ivan Nunez12.51aColumbia (Burbank)
33.10Tyler Davenport12.54aKiona-Benton
34.9Michael Newman12.55aCle Elum/Roslyn
35.9Ryan Smart12.61aCle Elum/Roslyn
36.12Dominique Coffin12.63aCascade (Leavenworth)
37.10Micheal Ren12.65aQuincy
38.10Billy Gellerson12.68aHighland
39.9Chris Godfrey12.72aEast Valley (Yakima)
40.10Daniel Betz12.73aCascade (Leavenworth)
41.9Lucas King12.74aTrout Lake
42.9Kevin Suralta12.98aOthello
43.9Lawrence Crossinghorse13.01aYakama Nation Tribal
44.9Ryan Hoodenpyle13.05aKiona-Benton
45.11Matt Macias13.23aGranger
46.9Josh McVicker13.42aColumbia (Burbank)
9Philip LewisDNSYakama Nation Tribal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kerry Duffy23.27aLaSalle
2.12Chris Ruether23.28aCashmere
3.11Cody Mann23.42aEphrata
4.10Travis Villegas23.47aRoyal
5.10Logan Olney23.50aZillah
6.12Isaac Hamilton23.65aFreeman
7.11Travis Mather23.78aEphrata
8.11Kent Gartrell23.87aRiverside Christian
9.12Cory Whitmore23.97aLind-Ritzville
10.12Joel Weise23.98aHighland
11.12Tanis Meilke24.16aRiver View
12.10James Coulson24.18aConnell
13.9James Wildman24.23aProsser
14.10Branden Seymour24.37aLaSalle
15.12Eddie Diaz24.71aZillah
16.10PJ Vijarro24.79aToppenish
17.11Josh Conner24.96aColumbia Basin Secon...
18.10Kennen Pilot25.00aProsser
19.10Scott Shively25.00aRiverside Christian
20.12Mikael Dick25.11aTrout Lake
21.10Jake Eichner25.11aLind-Ritzville
22.11Jesse Rangel25.31aEast Valley (Yakima)
23.9Daniel Wheatley25.38aFreeman
24.10Micheal Ren25.59aQuincy
25.11Cody Long25.83aHighland
26.9Roberto Martinez25.95aEast Valley (Yakima)
27.10Billy Gellerson26.03aHighland
28.10Nathan Bischoff26.07aGoldendale
29.10Daniel Betz26.36aCascade (Leavenworth)
30.11Kendall Martin26.62aCascade (Leavenworth)
31.10Juston Grow26.91aRiver View
32.10Antonio Muniz27.25aColumbia (Burbank)
33.11Matt Macias27.85aGranger
34.9Kevin Suralta28.18aOthello
35.10Rafeal Valenicia28.78aOthello
9Dylan JohnstonDNSNaches Valley
9Brandon McBrideDNSColumbia (Burbank)
10Kevin RinconDNSQuincy
9Philip LewisDNSYakama Nation Tribal
12Jake TaylorDNSConnell
10Chris JimenezDNSNaches Valley
10Carlos RamirezDNSToppenish
11Ben AllenDNSCashmere
12Eric Van MeterDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Delwin Bazilme50.87aRiverside Christian
2.11Ben Allen51.27aCashmere
3.10Francisco Villegas51.47aToppenish
4.12Joel Weise53.00aHighland
5.10Scott Eberle53.02aFreeman
6.11Josh Conner53.52aColumbia Basin Secon...
7.11Wes Worthen53.74aCashmere
8.12Jake Moon53.92aFreeman
9.12Ty Freemantle54.02aLyle/Wishram
10.11Ross Buchert54.14aEphrata
11.9Matt Hadley54.27aConnell
12.12Daniel Estrada54.56aZillah
13.11Travis Flint54.67aEphrata
14.10Emelio Gonzales54.69aToppenish
15.11Johnny Barnes55.46aZillah
16.10Matt Shuel55.48aRiverside Christian
17.10Torey Spaulding55.62aGoldendale
18.9Nick Wood55.62aCascade (Leavenworth)
19.9Lucas King55.94aTrout Lake
20.9Joseph Gonzales56.43aOthello
21.9Michael Newman56.47aCle Elum/Roslyn
22.11Cody Long57.14aHighland
23.9Robert Robinson57.34aKiona-Benton
24.10Jr. Valenzuela57.39aOthello
25.10Tyler Koch57.92aProsser
26.12Matt Smith58.72aLaSalle
27.9Paul Hartl58.87aCascade (Leavenworth)
28.9Lawrence Crossinghorse59.94aYakama Nation Tribal
29.12Daniel Kennedy1:00.60aColumbia Basin Secon...
30.9Josh McVicker1:02.44aColumbia (Burbank)
31.10Jacob Bettencourt1:03.01aRiver View
32.11Zacharia Ike1:04.25aYakama Nation Tribal
33.9Aaron McGaughey1:06.59aRiver View
10Miguel HayesDNSLind-Ritzville
10Ivan NunezDNSColumbia (Burbank)
9Chris GodfreyDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
9Daniel SanchezDNSGranger
9Jared SpenceDNSNaches Valley
11Kamrin HigbeeDNSCle Elum/Roslyn
12Eric Van MeterDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Mikael DickDNSTrout Lake
11Dane EskildsenDNSConnell
11Aj HillDNSConnell
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Francisco Villegas51Toppenish
12Cody McIntyre53.7Cashmere
10Emelio Gonzales55Toppenish
9Joey Michael55.1Cashmere
11Wes Worthen56.7Cashmere
10Dillon Miller56.7Cashmere
11Christopher Farley57Toppenish
10Tony Vasquez57Toppenish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Asa Israel2:00.44aGoldendale
2.12Austin Stuchell2:03.43aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.10Steven Monda2:03.91aEphrata
4.12Jade Patterson2:05.11aZillah
5.12Ian Hayes2:05.35aLaSalle
6.11Sean Ekstrand2:06.12aZillah
7.9Kyle Charles2:06.98aEphrata
8.12Jacob Coulson2:07.85aConnell
9.9Quinn Robinson2:08.23aFreeman
10.11Christopher Farley2:08.43aToppenish
11.11Wes Worthen2:09.67aCashmere
12.10Miguel Hayes2:09.96aLind-Ritzville
13.12Daniel James2:09.99aFreeman
14.9Nate Nobbs2:10.37aRiverside Christian
15.10Josue Rodriguez2:12.71aLind-Ritzville
16.12Jose Martinez2:13.49aLyle/Wishram
17.10Andres Sandoval2:15.96aColumbia (Burbank)
18.9Connor Schneider2:17.21aEast Valley (Yakima)
19.9Michael Northup2:17.91aColumbia Basin Secon...
20.10Vince Villanueva2:18.28aToppenish
21.12Chris Thompson2:18.56Lakeside (Nine Mile)
22.9Skye Perkins2:23.96aConnell
23.12Taylor Hall2:24.81aRiverside Christian
24.9Austin Huber2:25.08aConnell
25.9Nolan Saam2:25.79aProsser
26.9Frank Leitz2:26.80aRoyal
27.9Manny Lopez2:27.24aQuincy
28.10William Lane2:27.83aProsser
29.9Eric Curtiss2:32.24aColumbia Basin Secon...
30.9Adrian Ibarra2:38.24aGranger
31.9Alberto Valdez2:39.24aWahluke
32.11Juan Mata2:47.24aWahluke
12Matt SmithDNSLaSalle
12Seth PiersonDNSCashmere
11Reid EmpeyDNSConnell
11Corey CalawayDNSRiver View
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Pierson4:18.00Cashmere
2.12Asa Israel4:33.00Goldendale
3.12Austin Stuchell4:34.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Jose Marcial4:41.00Kiona-Benton
5.12Jacob Coulson4:42.00Connell
6.11Christopher Farley4:43.00Toppenish
7.12Spencer Mattausch4:44.00Freeman
8.11Josh Assink4:46.00East Valley (Yakima)
9.10Alec England4:51.00Trout Lake
10.9Quinn Robinson4:52.00Freeman
11.11Ian Westrope4:57.00Ephrata
12.11Lars Fagernes4:58.00Lyle/Wishram
13.12Blake Bergener5:01.00Zillah
14.10Aaron Lee5:04.00Quincy
15.10Matt Argo5:05.00Zillah
16.12Chris Thompson5:07Lakeside (Nine Mile)
16.11Robby Godfrey5:07.00Cashmere
18.10Joshua Morris5:11.00Othello
19.10Vince Villanueva5:13.00Toppenish
20.9Connor Schneider5:15.00East Valley (Yakima)
21.9Antonio Estrada5:19.00Othello
22.9Kyle Brightman5:21.00Kiona-Benton
23.10William Lane5:22.00Prosser
24.12Taylor Hall5:24.00Riverside Christian
25.10Christopher Valverde5:25.00Ephrata
26.12Jose Martinez5:31.00Lyle/Wishram
27.9Brandyn Bettis5:40.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
28.11Macalister Clark5:53.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
29.9Alberto Valdez5:59.00Wahluke
30.11Juan Mata6:03.00Wahluke
10Christipher LambertDNSKlickitat
11James RobertsDNSKiona-Benton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Villanueva10:00.00Toppenish
2.10Ethan Tonnemaker10:02.00Royal
3.12Josh Alexander10:05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Jose Marcial10:10.00Kiona-Benton
5.10Roman Velazquez10:23.00Cashmere
6.11Mason Yates10:28.00East Valley (Yakima)
7.12Spencer Mattausch10:32.00Freeman
8.11Johnny Barnes10:34.00Zillah
9.9Leo Alvarez10:38.00Kiona-Benton
10.10Nick Cherrington10:44.00Freeman
11.11Ian Westrope10:50.00Ephrata
12.10Alec England10:51.00Trout Lake
13.11Jake Assink10:57.00East Valley (Yakima)
14.11Lars Fagernes10:59.00Lyle/Wishram
15.10Justin Odman11:03.00Riverside Christian
16.12Blake Bergener11:14.00Zillah
16.10Cameron Kobes11:14.00Toppenish
18.11Kyle Nunan11:18.00Connell
19.11Venny Garza11:20.00Connell
20.9Robert Lascheid11:30.00Columbia (Burbank)
21.10Christopher Valverde11:34.00Ephrata
22.10Aaron Lee11:35.00Quincy
23.9Kyle Brightman12:07.00Kiona-Benton
23.9Brandon Medina12:07.00Othello
25.11Ryan Lefler12:23.00Royal
26.11Jordan Willmorth12:45.00Quincy
27.9Matthew Everett12:53.00Othello
28.12Ben Vincent13:37.00Lyle/Wishram
29.10Chase Foster13:38.00Naches Valley
30.12Stephen Barta13:47.00Goldendale
12Seth PiersonDNSCashmere
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Wells14.85aRiverside Christian
2.12Mike Mandeville15.13aEphrata
3.12Lalo Mendoza15.32aWahluke
4.12Jordan Bilodeaux15.33aLind-Ritzville
5.12Colton Riner15.93aConnell
6.12Anthony Emtman16.39aFreeman
7.12Tyler Cope16.42aTrout Lake
8.10Henry Matai16.48aLyle/Wishram
9.12Thomas Steinke16.58aCascade (Leavenworth)
10.11Brendan Shearer16.67aZillah
11.10Dillon Miller16.76aCashmere
12.11Casey Strothman16.98aFreeman
13.10Dylan Delay17.09aRoyal
14.10Rudy Blomquist17.09aCashmere
15.12Michael Conradt17.21aMabton
16.12Dustin Crawford17.41aProsser
17.11Matt Jensen17.44aOthello
18.12Austin Gillespie17.91aEphrata
19.10Ryan Rosenau18.01aCascade (Leavenworth)
20.12Cody Pierce18.29aRiver View
21.9Austin Bolt18.41aProsser
22.10Kyle Kluever18.49aZillah
23.9Christian Perez18.81aQuincy
24.11Leonardo Stoeber18.93aLyle/Wishram
25.9Derek Klindworth19.78aConnell
26.9Drew Nichols20.04aLind-Ritzville
27.9Patrick Golding20.19aGoldendale
28.9Omar Manzo20.48aToppenish
29.10Cesar Sanabia20.59aOthello
9Ivan SalmoranDNSToppenish
12John GageDNSHighland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dana Wells38.39aRiverside Christian
2.12Mike Mandeville39.94aEphrata
3.12Lalo Mendoza41.46aWahluke
4.10Dillon Miller42.05aCashmere
5.12Anthony Emtman42.76aFreeman
6.10Ryan Rosenau42.93aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Henry Matai42.95aLyle/Wishram
8.12Jordan Bilodeaux42.96aLind-Ritzville
9.12Austin Gillespie43.95aEphrata
10.9Joey Michael44.50aCashmere
11.10Dylan Delay44.64aRoyal
12.11Brendan Shearer44.69aZillah
13.12Thomas Steinke45.22aCascade (Leavenworth)
14.12Jed Lara45.59aFreeman
15.11Matt Jensen45.89aOthello
16.11Leonardo Stoeber46.37aLyle/Wishram
17.9Austin Bolt46.51aProsser
18.10Matt Argo46.52aZillah
19.9Roberto Martinez46.89aEast Valley (Yakima)
20.9Christian Perez46.96aQuincy
21.12Andrew Long47.02aEast Valley (Yakima)
22.12Dustin Crawford47.03aProsser
23.9Ivan Salmoran47.09aToppenish
24.9Derek Klindworth47.11aConnell
25.11Cody Long47.38aHighland
26.9Brady Conway48.53aGoldendale
27.11Arturo Arellano48.74aToppenish
28.10Cesar Sanabia50.40aOthello
29.9Drew Nichols56.40aLind-Ritzville
12John GageDNSHighland
12Tyler CopeDNSTrout Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Delwin Bazilme
Scott Shively
Dana Wells
Kent Gartrell
43.99aRiverside Christian
2.-Mike Mandeville
Travis Mather
Austin Gillespie
Cody Mann
44.46aEphrata
3.-Branden Seymour
Jake DeGooyer
Joe Fischer
Kerry Duffy
45.02aLaSalle
4.-Daniel Estrada
Logan Olney
Ian Williams
Eddie Diaz
45.19aZillah
5.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Marshall Fryberger
Cory Whitmore
Jake Eichner
45.27aLind-Ritzville
6.-Colton Riner
James Coulson
Jake Taylor
Matt Hadley
45.42aConnell
7.-Ben Allen
Chris Ruether
Dillon Miller
Joey Michael
45.46aCashmere
8.-Ty Freemantle
Henry Matai
Jim Price
Cody Carlsen
45.49aLyle/Wishram
9.-Jeremy Edwards
Dylan Delay
Freddy Ramirez
Travis Villegas
45.54aRoyal
10.-Caleb Hayter
James Wildman
Dominic Garza
Kennen Pilot
46.24aProsser
11.-PJ Vijarro
Carlos Ramirez
Tony Vasquez
Ivan Salmoran
47.70aToppenish
12.-Keith Rogers
Kris Welch
Juston Grow
Tanis Meilke
47.89aRiver View
13.-Steven Bischoff
Nathan Bischoff
JimJack Davenport
Torey Spaulding
48.06aGoldendale
14.-Andrew Long
Jesse Rangel
Roberto Martinez
Jonathan Buchanan
49.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.-Josh Conner
Michael Northup
Daniel Kennedy
Chris Knorr
49.42aColumbia Basin Secon...
16.-Colin Graybeal
Dwight Stoddard
Justin Torres
Paul Hartl
50.14aCascade (Leavenworth)
17.-Cody Hanshew
Kamerin Long
Brandon McBride
Josh McVicker
50.28aColumbia (Burbank)
18.-Nathan Mead
Christian Perez
Javier Santana
Micheal Ren
50.46aQuincy
-Isaac Hamilton
Luke Mathews
Jake Moon
Scott Eberle
DNSFreeman
-Tyler Cope
Mikael Dick
Nicky Rubesh
Donny Woodruff
DNSTrout Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:31.6Freeman
2.-Delwin Bazilme
Scott Shively
Kent Gartrell
Matt Shuel
3:31.9Riverside Christian
1.-Austin Gillespie
Chris Davidson
Steven Monda
Cody Mann
3:37.04aEphrata
2.-Asa Israel
Nathan Bischoff
Torey Spaulding
JimJack Davenport
3:38.14aGoldendale
3.-Ian Hayes
Joe Fischer
Jake DeGooyer
Kerry Duffy
3:39.72aLaSalle
4.-Tony Vasquez
Chris Farley
Emelio Gonzales
Francisco Villegas
3:40.80aToppenish
5.-Johnny Barnes
Sean Ekstrand
Jade Patterson
Daniel Estrada
3:40.91aZillah
6.-Jacob Coulson
Reid Empey
Dane Eskildsen
Aj Hill
3:41.96aConnell
7.-Dillon Miller
Cody McIntyre
Joey Michael
Wes Worthen
3:42.24aCashmere
8.-Nick Wood
Kendall Martin
Dominique Coffin
Ryan Rosenau
3:46.44aCascade (Leavenworth)
9.-Jesse Rangel
Josh Assink
Chris Godfrey
Andrew Long
3:46.75aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.-Dylan Delay
Freddy Ramirez
Travis Villegas
Ethan Tonnemaker
3:47.29aRoyal
11.-Miguel Pedroza
Caleb Hayter
Kippy Brown
James Wildman
3:49.34aProsser
12.-Antonio Estrada
Joseph Gonzales
Jr. Valenzue
Caesar Sabinia
3:53.27aOthello
13.-Michael Northup
Josh Conner
Chris Knorr
Daniel Kennedy
4:05.06aColumbia Basin Secon...
-Micah Brown
Miguel Hayes
Josue Rodriguez
Casey Stambaugh
DNSLind-Ritzville
-Tyler Cope
Mikael Dick
Lucas King
Alec England
DNSTrout Lake
-Jake Moon
Luke Mathews
Scott Eberle
Anthony Emtman
DNSFreeman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Buchanan58-04.50East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Jake Wilcox51-00.50Naches Valley
3.12Ryan Fleenor49-07.00Ephrata
4.11Zack Hatch46-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.11Sean Didier46-02.50Connell
6.11Kody Hartley45-06.50Prosser
7.12Adam Garza45-06.00Othello
8.11Alvaro Barajas45-03.00Othello
9.12Angel Mendoza42-11.50Kiona-Benton
10.12Emilio Cervantes42-04.00Granger
11.11James Craig42-01.00Cashmere
12.11Josh Bartlett41-11.50LaSalle
13.12Cole Thompson41-10.00Connell
14.11Adrian Garcia41-03.00East Valley (Yakima)
15.11Adam Lloyd41-01.50Kiona-Benton
16.12Kevin Hille41-00.50Quincy
17.9Tyson Brook40-03.50Connell
18.12Casey Rios40-00.50Lind-Ritzville
19.10Ben Guerra39-07.00Granger
20.12Tanner O'Hair39-01.00Connell
21.11Kippy Brown39-00.25Prosser
22.12Ryan Walker38-11.50Zillah
23.11Adam Hinrichs38-09.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
24.11Clint Wiltse38-07.50Wahluke
25.11Dane Voelker38-07.25LaSalle
26.11Jacob Clay37-04.00Cashmere
27.9Zachary Marko37-03.50Highland
28.11Daniel Herrera37-01.50Quincy
29.12Jordan Eberle37-01.00Freeman
30.11Yoni Rodriguez36-06.00Toppenish
31.11Braden Mortensen35-11.00Zillah
32.11Cuyler Hudson35-10.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
33.10Enrique Garcia35-08.00Toppenish
34.12Cole Christensen35-06.00Ephrata
35.10Kris Norman35-05.25Freeman
35.12Casey Stambaugh35-05.25Lind-Ritzville
37.10Nolan Smith35-05.00Lyle/Wishram
38.9Braydon Ross35-03.00Goldendale
39.12Jacob McElravy35-01.00Goldendale
39.12Aleas Gomez35'01.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
41.11Jesse Gomez30-02.00Highland
11Jesse GyllingNDNaches Valley
11Damon AlverezDNSHighland
10Albert NavaretteNDMabton
10Victor UrbinaNDMabton
10Caleb KeysDNSKlickitat
10Oscar MontanoNDRiver View
10Sven LelandNDWahluke
12Jace ChristensenDNSRoyal
11Jeremy EdwardsNDRoyal
11Ed BernierNDColumbia Basin Secon...
11Casey JournaganDNSHighland
10Antonio MunizSCRColumbia (Burbank)
9Collin DowNDColumbia (Burbank)
10Chris VertefueilleNDCle Elum/Roslyn
10Christipher LambertDNSKlickitat
12Brad FuchsNDRiver View
10Gannon NeifferDNSRiverside Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Buchanan151-01East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Jake Wilcox150-09Naches Valley
3.12Casey Rios146-08Lind-Ritzville
4.11Alvaro Barajas136-08Othello
5.11James Craig133-03Cashmere
6.12Angel Mendoza132-02Kiona-Benton
7.12Adam Garza126-10Othello
8.12Kevin Hille124-04Quincy
9.11Kody Hartley120-06Prosser
10.11Sean Didier119-03Connell
11.11Clint Wiltse115-05Wahluke
12.10Henry Matai115-04Lyle/Wishram
13.11Josh Bartlett114-09LaSalle
14.12Oscar Quinones114-02Toppenish
15.12Ryan Walker113-07Zillah
16.9Kurt Wilkins113-01Goldendale
17.12Emilio Cervantes112-04Granger
18.11Adam Lloyd112-03Kiona-Benton
19.12Tanner O'Hair111-11Connell
20.11Kippy Brown111-03Prosser
21.11Mitchell Karstetter110-09Quincy
22.12Casey Stambaugh110-04Lind-Ritzville
23.12Tyler Wood109-02Freeman
24.9Tyson Brook107-08Connell
25.12Aleas Gomez106-08Cascade (Leavenworth)
26.12Logan Roberts106-04Naches Valley
27.10Rudy Blomquist106'00Cashmere
28.12Jacob McElravy103-07Goldendale
29.12Diego Guel103-04Toppenish
30.11Dane Voelker102-04LaSalle
31.10Albert Navarette101-11Mabton
32.10Victor Urbina100-11Mabton
33.10Ben Guerra99-09Granger
34.10Curtis Treiber98-08Ephrata
35.11Adam Hinrichs96-08Cle Elum/Roslyn
36.11Everett Scaife95-09Zillah
37.12Justin Torres95-04Cascade (Leavenworth)
38.10Nolan Smith92-04Lyle/Wishram
39.11Miguel Rueles89-11Wahluke
12Ryan FleenorDNSEphrata
10Dion CurtisNDKlickitat
11Chase WatsonDNSFreeman
12Brad FuchsNDRiver View
11Zack HatchDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Jace ChristensenDNSRoyal
10Daniel CleghornNDColumbia (Burbank)
11Adrian GarciaNDEast Valley (Yakima)
9Collin DowNDColumbia (Burbank)
11Casey JournaganDNSHighland
9Zachary MarkoNDHighland
9Sam BuchananNDRiverside Christian
11Jesse GomezNDHighland
11Damon AlverezDNSHighland
11Josh HorspoolNDRiver View
10Josh GuadarramaNDRoyal
9Caleb HartNDCle Elum/Roslyn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Christensen173-11Ephrata
2.12Anthony Galaviz172-01Toppenish
3.11James Craig168-04Cashmere
4.11Chase Watson165-09Freeman
5.10James Coon163-05Lind-Ritzville
6.11Mark Zuniga160-11Othello
7.11Travis Flint155-06Ephrata
8.9Matt Hadley153-11Connell
9.10Gus Martinez150-11Mabton
10.12Tanner O'Hair143-09Connell
11.12David Ortiz141-10Lind-Ritzville
12.10Jacob Bettencourt140-02River View
13.12Angel Mendoza139-04Kiona-Benton
14.12Patrick Newman138-01Highland
15.12Jon Ross136'09Toppenish
16.12Tyler Wood134-06Freeman
17.10Greg Moore134-02Prosser
18.10Nathaniel Deardorff133-04Zillah
19.12Cole Thompson132-00Connell
20.10Andres Sandoval130-11Columbia (Burbank)
21.10Christipher Lambert130-00Klickitat
22.9Michael Newman129-05Cle Elum/Roslyn
23.11Zack Hatch128-11Lakeside (Nine Mile)
24.11Karl Bushman127-03Quincy
25.9Chris Westfall125-11River View
26.10Adrian Garcia125-06Othello
26.10Rudy Blomquist125-06Cashmere
28.12Jacob McElravy123-11Goldendale
29.11Dane Voelker123-10LaSalle
30.9Hunter Deloizer122-10East Valley (Yakima)
31.12Tanner Freman122-00Royal
32.12Adrian Ramos121-11Quincy
33.11Kyle Murphy120-01Lyle/Wishram
34.10Brandon Sutter118-01Columbia Basin Secon...
35.12Justin Torres117-05Cascade (Leavenworth)
36.10Dane Litchfield117-02Cle Elum/Roslyn
37.9Braydon Ross116-06Goldendale
38.12Colton Hill115-11Zillah
39.11Zacharia Ike115-08Yakama Nation Tribal
40.9Caleb McNeil114-07Riverside Christian
41.9Neil Leitz114-01Royal
42.12Aleas Gomez113'01Cascade (Leavenworth)
43.11Clint Wiltse112-03Wahluke
44.9Salvador Rodriguez112-00East Valley (Yakima)
45.10Marlon Lincoln109-03Naches Valley
46.12Daniel Kennedy108-07Columbia Basin Secon...
47.9Eric Curtiss106-05Columbia Basin Secon...
12Emilio CervantesDNSGranger
10Ben GuerraDNSGranger
9Trevor BaileyNDNaches Valley
9Zachary MarkoNDHighland
-Wiingush MigwansNDYakama Nation Tribal
10Lee HectorNDProsser
10Daniel CleghornNDColumbia (Burbank)
11Miguel RuelesNDWahluke
11Donny WoodruffDNSTrout Lake
10Dion CurtisNDKlickitat
12Jacob GriffithsDNSKiona-Benton
10Gannon NeifferNDRiverside Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerome Prescod6'04.25Ephrata
2.12Wes Chamberlain6'02.25Ephrata
3.12Cory Whitmore6-00.00Lind-Ritzville
4.10Scott Eberle5-10.00Freeman
5.11Chase Watson5-08.00Freeman
5.10James Coulson5-08.00Connell
5.12Patrick Newman5-08.00Highland
5.12Anthony Galaviz5-08.00Toppenish
9.10Ian Huxtable5-08.00Quincy
10.10Kevin Kenoyer5-08.00Cashmere
10.10Ryan Rosenau5-08.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.12Cody McIntyre5-06.00Cashmere
12.10Steven Steinberger5-06.00Lind-Ritzville
14.9Caleb McNeil5-04.00Riverside Christian
14.9James Wildman5-04.00Prosser
14.12Dominique Coffin5-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.12Ian Hayes5-04.00LaSalle
14.12Colton Hill5-04.00Zillah
14.12Michael Conradt5-04.00Mabton
20.12AJ Salazar5-02.00Zillah
20.10Logan Joyner5-02.00Connell
20.11Kyle Murphy5-02.00Lyle/Wishram
20.11Jason Koepke5-02.00Othello
20.9Seth Glossen5-02.00Prosser
20.11Logan Humphreys5-02.00Goldendale
9Sean TaskerNHEast Valley (Yakima)
10Kyle GartrellDNSRiverside Christian
9Trevor BaileyNHNaches Valley
9Dylan JohnstonDNSNaches Valley
12Matt SmithNHLaSalle
9Neil LeitzNHRoyal
9Chris GodfreyNHEast Valley (Yakima)
11Trevor LottDNSColumbia (Burbank)
9Ryan SmartDNSCle Elum/Roslyn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wes Chamberlain14-00.00Ephrata
2.12Brandon Kennedy13-06.00Quincy
3.12Jesse Schimke13-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Kyle Schuetze12-06.00Prosser
5.11Marshall Fryberger12-00.00Lind-Ritzville
5.10Kyle Gartrell12-00.00Riverside Christian
7.9Brad Wood11-06.00Cashmere
8.10Harvey Starr11-00.00Trout Lake
8.12Steven Bischoff11-00.00Goldendale
10.12Thomas Steinke11-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.10Joseph Green11-00.00Cashmere
12.10Micah Brown10-00.00Lind-Ritzville
12.11Casey Gingrich10-00.00Ephrata
12.11Royce Robinson10-00.00Freeman
12.11Brian Langfield10-00.00Trout Lake
16.10Nicky Rubesh9-06.00Trout Lake
16.9Braydon Ross9-06.00Goldendale
18.9Nick Wood9-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.9Omar Manzo9-00.00Toppenish
18.11Tygh Schuster9-00.00Trout Lake
11Dane EskildsenNHConnell
11Donny WoodruffDNSTrout Lake
12Tyler WilliamsDNSKiona-Benton
11Adam SuarezDNSToppenish
9Kelvin SchumanNHKiona-Benton
10Tyler HakalaDNSHighland
11Joseph NotmanDNSHighland
12Tanner LaibDNSFreeman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Mandeville21-01.00Ephrata
1.12Blair Collins21-01.00Royal
3.12Luke Mathews21-00.50Freeman
4.11Jerome Prescod20-07.50Ephrata
5.12Colton Riner20-06.50Connell
6.10Zack Riel20-00.00Riverside Christian
7.12Lalo Mendoza19-06.00Wahluke
8.12Jake DeGooyer19-03.50LaSalle
9.10Carlos Ramirez19-01.00Toppenish
10.10Kyle Gartrell18-04.00Riverside Christian
11.9Michael Newman18-00.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.10Micheal Ruether18-00.00Cashmere
13.9Philip Lewis17-11.50Yakama Nation Tribal
14.11Sean Ekstrand17-11.00Zillah
15.12Steven Bischoff17-10.00Goldendale
16.12Dominique Coffin17-09.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
17.10Daniel Betz17-08.75Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.11Joseph Notman17-05.50Highland
19.10Kamerin Long17-05.00Columbia (Burbank)
19.12Michael Conradt17-05.00Mabton
21.11Kamrin Higbee16-11.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
22.12John Peters16-11.25Freeman
22.12Chris Knorr16-11.25Columbia Basin Secon...
24.12Roman Buermann16-08.50East Valley (Yakima)
25.9Ryan Hoodenpyle16-08.00Kiona-Benton
26.10Ian Huxtable16-07.50Quincy
27.9Kevin Suralta15-07.50Othello
28.9Aaron McGaughey15-05.50River View
29.12Cody Hanshew14-06.75Columbia (Burbank)
30.9Roberto Martinez12-07.00East Valley (Yakima)
9Frank LeitzDNSRoyal
12Cole ThompsonDNSConnell
11Arturo ArellanoDNSToppenish
10Noe GutierrezSCRMabton
10Greg PorterSCROthello
12Jacob GriffithsDNSKiona-Benton
12Chris RuetherDNSCashmere
12Joel WeiseDNSHighland
12Jeromie MasonDNSKlickitat
12Tyler CopeDNSTrout Lake
12Dustin CrawfordSCRProsser
10Adam FitchDNSLind-Ritzville
10Cameron KieszDNSLind-Ritzville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jerome Prescod43-03.75Ephrata
2.12Blair Collins42-01.00Royal
3.12Joel Weise41-04.00Highland
4.12Thomas Steinke41-02.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.12Luke Mathews41-02.50Freeman
6.12Colton Riner40-11.50Connell
7.10Kyle Gartrell40-10.50Riverside Christian
8.11Brendan Shearer39-08.00Zillah
9.9Nate VanTuinen39-05.00Riverside Christian
10.10Noe Gutierrez39-04.50Mabton
11.10Micheal Ruether38-08.00Cashmere
12.9Cody Unfred38-07.00Freeman
13.12Daniel Estrada38-01.50Zillah
14.12Wes Chamberlain37-09.50Ephrata
15.12Dustin Crawford37-03.00Prosser
16.10Daniel Betz37-01.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
17.11Kyle Murphy36-04.00Lyle/Wishram
18.11Joseph Notman36-03.00Highland
19.9Philip Lewis36-02.00Yakama Nation Tribal
20.9Freddy Ramirez35-10.00Royal
21.12Cody McIntyre35-07.00Cashmere
22.10Josue Rodriguez34-11.75Lind-Ritzville
23.11Kamrin Higbee34-07.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
24.9Derek Klindworth34-01.00Connell
25.12Roman Buermann33-08.50East Valley (Yakima)
26.11Jason Koepke33-06.00Othello
12Ricardo AyalaDNSToppenish
12Tyler HunzikerDNSGoldendale
12Jeromie MasonDNSKlickitat
12Jacob GriffithsDNSKiona-Benton
9Ivan SalmoranSCRToppenish
9Robert RobinsonDNSKiona-Benton
9Drew NicholsDNSLind-Ritzville
10Ethan GroomDNSProsser
10Greg PorterSCROthello
11Logan HumphreysDNSGoldendale
9Sean TaskerSCREast Valley (Yakima)