Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Crago11.57aSeaside
9Damian Olivar11.89Seaside
10Joe DeNotta12.35Seaside
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Stowers23.07Seaside
11Brian Crago23.62Seaside
10Justin Krieger24.1Seaside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Justin Krieger54.08Seaside
12Thomas Robinson55.61Seaside
9Tom Benson57.13Seaside
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Anders Benson4:33.03Seaside
11Joseph Gardner4:33.38Seaside
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Thomas Robinson10:13.89Seaside
9Tom Benson10:14.68Seaside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Stowers15.11Seaside
11Kevin Lewis22.06Seaside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Dennis Olstedt40.3Seaside
9Damian Olivar47.0Seaside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 45.2Seaside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:48.3Seaside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Bjorn McCord41'9Seaside
10Kai Watts40'7.5Seaside
10Daniel Copenhaver34'5.5Seaside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Bjorn McCord109'5.5Seaside
10Kai Watts106'7.5Seaside
10Daniel Copenhaver89'5Seaside
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Keryzz Berkman141'9Seaside
12Joel Symonds138'8Seaside
10Joe DeNotta114'9Seaside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Jesse Willyard5'2Seaside
11Max Broderick5'0Seaside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Kevin Lewis9'6Seaside
10Adam Beckman8'6Seaside
9Jesse Willyard7'0Seaside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Stowers19'1.5Seaside
11Max Broderick17'6Seaside
10Kyle Truax14'9.5Seaside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Dennis Olstedt42'5.5Seaside
11Max Broderick33'6Seaside
10Kyle Truax31'1.5Seaside
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Holly Berman13.81Seaside
9Cela Sibley13.89Seaside
12Tenisha Stock13.93Seaside
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Melissa Owens26.35Seaside
12Tenisha Stock28.63Seaside
9Cela Sibley28.69Seaside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Melissa Owens60.43Seaside
10Patricia Doyle67.06Seaside
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jen Bletscher2:36.01Seaside
9Brittany Baldessari2:52.15Seaside
9Laura Coddington2"52.99Seaside
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Patricia Doyle5:15.34Seaside
9Maya Dooley6:04.34Seaside
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jen Bletscher11:47.9Seaside
9Lindsey Ordway13:56.35Seaside
9Brittany Baldessari14:08.43Seaside
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

12Laura Sibley16.57Seaside
12Holly Berman19.93Seaside
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

12Laura Sibley49.96Seaside
12Holly Berman51.25Seaside
11Stephanie Chesnut57.19Seaside
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jodi Symonds31'9Seaside
11Jenna Archibald31'1Seaside
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jodi Symonds105'3Seaside
11Jenna Archibald83'2Seaside
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

12Jodi Symonds104'10Seaside
11Jenna Archibald82'9Seaside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Marla Olstedt4'6Seaside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Stephanie Chesnut7'6Seaside
12Ahna Molan7'0Seaside
9Maya Dooley6'6Seaside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Marla Olstedt14'00Seaside
10Sarah Weber13'2.5Seaside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Marla Olstedt29'11.5Seaside
10Sarah Weber28'1Seaside
11Jenna Archibald25'11.5Seaside
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon