Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walter Williams10.93Eureka
2.10Lawrence Scott10.98Parkway South
3.12Darrion McMiller11.02Webster Groves
4.12Stephon Lawson11.05DeSmet Jesuit
5.12Matt Harris11.13Lafayette (Wildwood)
6.9Brandon Sheperd11.17Parkway Central
7.10Quincy Sharp11.30Kirkwood
8.12Terrance Lockett11.40DeSmet Jesuit
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Walter Williams11.01Eureka
2.10Lawrence Scott11.07Parkway South
3.12Stephon Lawson11.14DeSmet Jesuit
5.12Darrion McMiller11.12Webster Groves
6.12Matt Harris11.19Lafayette (Wildwood)
7.9Brandon Sheperd11.22Parkway Central
8.10Quincy Sharp11.26Kirkwood
9.12Antonio Evans11.29Eureka
4.12Terrance Lockett11.36DeSmet Jesuit
10.12Kendall Webb11.46Ladue Horton Watkins
11.9Jehu Chesson11.49Ladue Horton Watkins
12.10Rob Standard11.54Chaminade College Prep
13.10Parks Kasey11.56Chaminade College Prep
14.12Garrett Green11.58Christian Brothers C...
15.12Ben Byrd11.81Marquette
16.9Jeshon Jackson11.86Lafayette (Wildwood)
17.10Justin Bricker11.88Christian Brothers C...
18.9Devon Westley11.91Parkway Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terranc Johnson22.10Marquette
2.10Lawrence Scott22.27Parkway South
3.11Ronald Dumas22.52Kirkwood
4.10Quincy Sharp22.69Kirkwood
5.12Maurice Alexander22.74Eureka
6.9Brandon Sheperd22.80Parkway Central
7.10Fletcher Coates22.92Ladue Horton Watkins
8.11Ernest Humphrey23.15Webster Groves
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Lawrence Scott22.26Parkway South
2.12Terranc Johnson22.28Marquette
3.10Quincy Sharp22.52Kirkwood
5.9Brandon Sheperd22.55Parkway Central
6.12Maurice Alexander22.69Eureka
4.11Ronald Dumas22.78Kirkwood
7.11Ernest Humphrey22.82Webster Groves
8.10Fletcher Coates22.83Ladue Horton Watkins
9.12Matt Harris22.88Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.12Robert Adams22.92Parkway South
11.11Nico Romero22.97Ladue Horton Watkins
12.12David Turner22.98Parkway Central
13.11Ekpelu Imaoye23.04Chaminade College Prep
14.10Malcolm Agnew23.43DeSmet Jesuit
15.12EJ Clark23.53DeSmet Jesuit
16.10Johnny Moses23.84Parkway West
17.10Marty Arthur23.91Christian Brothers C...
18.12Gallagher Jack23.92Chaminade College Prep
19.10DeAndre Cain24.26Marquette
20.10Thomas Swoboda24.29Lafayette (Wildwood)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terranc Johnson49.64Marquette
2.11James Johnson50.61Parkway Central
3.11Ronald Dumas50.73Kirkwood
4.11Corey Schaffer50.85Christian Brothers C...
5.12Brian Tate51.41Marquette
6.11David Scanlon51.56Webster Groves
7.11Scott Renquist51.60Ladue Horton Watkins
8.12Connor Lowenstein51.96Parkway West
9.12Jordan Levy52.04Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.12David Turner53.71Parkway Central
11.10Kortland Webb54.22Ladue Horton Watkins
12.9David Harris54.61Eureka
13.11Aaron Pelloquin54.68Webster Groves
14.10Jacob Cunningham55.01Parkway South
15.11Clayton Rieger55.66DeSmet Jesuit
16.12Ted Wisniewski55.87Chaminade College Prep
17.12Stephen Herring59.02Parkway West
--10Tevin JordanDQEureka
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Krumrey1:58.34Parkway Central
2.12Steven Stallis2:00.79Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Brandon Haskins2:01.31Marquette
4.12Sean Kossina2:01.53Eureka
5.12Andy McWhorter2:01.99DeSmet Jesuit
6.9Jeff Orf2:02.34Marquette
7.10Brian Scherping2:03.19DeSmet Jesuit
8.12Ken Kumanomido2:04.31Ladue Horton Watkins
9.11Kevin Schrik2:04.93Parkway West
10.12Charles Pener2:05.08Kirkwood
11.11Kyle Owens2:05.88Parkway South
12.9Sam Baker2:07.45Lafayette (Wildwood)
13.12Steve Borutta2:08.80Webster Groves
14.9Mike Lawrence2:09.59Eureka
15.12Clark Maynard2:09.82Parkway West
--11Trey ViersNTKirkwood
--12Brenden WhittedDQParkway South
--12Jackson RobNTChristian Brothers C...
--10Luis QuinonesNTChristian Brothers C...
--11Max MagruderNTLadue Horton Watkins
--12Mason McCartyNTParkway Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Estlund Matt4:22.80Chaminade College Prep
2.11Kevin Krumrey4:26.54Parkway Central
3.12Connor Callahan4:31.84DeSmet Jesuit
4.12Camron Hassanzadeh4:33.71Parkway West
5.11Mike Flynn4:36.91Webster Groves
6.12David Zheng4:37.05Ladue Horton Watkins
7.10Kevin Abernathy4:37.90DeSmet Jesuit
8.11Nick Koontz4:46.87Marquette
9.11Zach Legenzoff4:53.47Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.12Shawn Brands4:55.99Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.11Ryan Maddock4:56.37Parkway South
12.11Louis Blanc4:56.74Parkway South
13.12Josh Kulla Branz4:57.76Christian Brothers C...
14.12Terry Feldeworth4:59.38Marquette
15.11Brent Peek5:10.69Christian Brothers C...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Estlund Matt9:37.55Chaminade College Prep
2.12Connor Callahan9:45.84DeSmet Jesuit
3.11Eric Volstromer9:53.07Lafayette (Wildwood)
4.9Ethan Lambert9:55.15Eureka
5.11Lendal Miller9:59.99Webster Groves
6.12Thomas Campbell10:07.48Parkway West
7.11Zach Boyle10:16.32DeSmet Jesuit
8.10Bryan Witt10:23.13Parkway West
9.10Stephen Andrew10:24.65Parkway South
10.9Cade Netscher10:25.80Eureka
11.12Josh Wilson10:27.14Webster Groves
12.10Christian Oldham10:32.48Kirkwood
13.12Scott Van Nest10:32.66Lafayette (Wildwood)
14.10mark Spewak10:36.55Ladue Horton Watkins
15.11Brennan Gaffney10:50.70Christian Brothers C...
16.10Kevin Mitchell10:50.83Christian Brothers C...
17.10Woody Gilbertson10:50.95Parkway Central
18.11Luke Sparks10:59.46Parkway South
--10Will RohlfingNTKirkwood
--12Ben SullivanNTMarquette
--10Nick ReelNTMarquette
--12David ZhengNTLadue Horton Watkins
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Prentice Ivy14.54Chaminade College Prep
2.9Chris Caldwell15.17Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.9Brandon Sheperd15.20Parkway Central
4.11Elijah Jackson15.25Eureka
5.12Tom Rein15.94Webster Groves
6.12Antuan Rhodes16.25Eureka
7.12Justin Major17.35Parkway West
8.11Vincent Walker18.07Parkway South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Prentice Ivy15.07Chaminade College Prep
2.9Chris Caldwell15.19Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.11Elijah Jackson15.34Eureka
3.9Brandon Sheperd15.58Parkway Central
4.11Vincent Walker15.65Parkway South
6.12Justin Major16.05Parkway West
7.12Antuan Rhodes16.20Eureka
8.12Tom Rein16.40Webster Groves
9.11Terel Howard16.42Parkway West
10.11Tyrone Stainback16.65Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.11Jack Cochran16.89DeSmet Jesuit
12.9Cameron Williams17.30Kirkwood
13.9C. J. Durham17.77DeSmet Jesuit
14.11Martin Sevrin17.78Parkway Central
15.11George Gates17.80Marquette
16.9Jack Stanley18.01Kirkwood
17.10Vince Matteucci18.89Parkway South
--12Brett KingDQMarquette
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Prentice Ivy39.45Chaminade College Prep
2.9Chris Orange39.88Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Nick Van Dillen41.83DeSmet Jesuit
4.12Antuan Rhodes41.91Eureka
5.10Taron Street42.03Marquette
6.9Jehu Chesson42.68Ladue Horton Watkins
7.12Brett King43.21Marquette
8.11Tyrone Stainback43.36Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.10Gerard Graves44.03Parkway South
10.12Justin Major44.58Parkway West
11.9Mike Wedler44.73Parkway West
12.12Tom Rein45.45Webster Groves
13.11James Beatty45.49DeSmet Jesuit
14.9Jack Stanley45.59Kirkwood
15.11Miguel Romero45.75Ladue Horton Watkins
16.9Jeremiah Chester45.89Kirkwood
17.10Justin Kahlmeyer45.96Chaminade College Prep
18.11Martin Sevrin45.98Parkway Central
19.11Elijah Jackson47.37Eureka
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Adams
Kevon McGrew
Alphonso Scott
Lawrence Scott
43.02Parkway South
2.-Maurice Alexander
Chris Bledsoe
Antonio Evans
Elijah Jackson
43.16Eureka
3.-Anthony Brown
Terrance Lockett
Malcolm Agnew
Stephon Lawson
43.39DeSmet Jesuit
4.-Ernest Humphrey
Darrion McMiller
Jamarr Ashford
Eddie Kirksey
44.13Webster Groves
5.-David Thomas
Ahmad Hicks
Ronald Dumas
Quincy Sharp
44.14Kirkwood
6.-Gallagher Jack
Parks Kasey
Ekpelu Imaoye
Rukundo Pascal
44.64Chaminade College Prep
7.-Chris Caldwell
Kyle Green
Matt Harris
Jeshon Jackson
45.31Lafayette (Wildwood)
8.-DeAndre Cain
Ben Byrd
Cleo Mack
Dante McKinney
45.54Marquette
9.-Devon Westley
Vernon Jackson
Connor Johnson
Mikquel Johnson
45.77Parkway Central
10.-Justin Bricker
Garrett Green
Ronald Seals
Josiah Stansfield
46.53Christian Brothers C...
11.-Relay Team 47.49Parkway West
---Dylan Bradley
Kortland Webb
Fletcher Coates
Kendall Webb
DQLadue Horton Watkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Adams
Kevon McGrew
Lawrence Scott
Alphonso Scott
1:29.68Parkway South
2.-Dylan Bradley
Kortland Webb
Nico Romero
Fletcher Coates
1:30.03Ladue Horton Watkins
3.-David Thomas
Ahmad Hicks
Ronald Dumas
Quincy Sharp
1:30.35Kirkwood
4.-Malcolm Agnew
EJ Clark
Stephon Lawson
Terrance Lockett
1:30.37DeSmet Jesuit
5.-Ben Byrd
Cleo Mack
Dante McKinney
Terranc Johnson
1:30.57Marquette
6.-Maurice Alexander
Chris Bledsoe
Antonio Evans
Elijah Jackson
1:30.60Eureka
7.-Ernest Humphrey
Darrion McMiller
Dunn Spears
Jamarr Ashford
1:30.78Webster Groves
8.-Ekpelu Imaoye
Gallagher Jack
Prentice Ivy
Rukundo Pascal
1:32.79Chaminade College Prep
9.-David Turner
Vernon Jackson
Mikquel Johnson
Connor Johnson
1:33.39Parkway Central
10.-Stephen Herring
Connor Lowenstein
Johnny Moses
Justin Watson
1:33.46Parkway West
11.-Matt Harris
Jordan Levy
Chris Orange
Kyle Green
1:35.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
---Justin Bricker
Marty Arthur
Garrett Green
Corey Schaffer
DQChristian Brothers C...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brett King
Brandon Haskins
Terranc Johnson
Dante McKinney
3:24.84Marquette
2.-Dylan Bradley
Nico Romero
Scott Renquist
Kortland Webb
3:27.66Ladue Horton Watkins
3.-Ernest Humphrey
LaJuan Moye
Aaron Pelloquin
David Scanlon
3:28.89Webster Groves
4.-Jordan Levy
Chris Orange
Khahyil Moore
Ian Moore
3:29.38Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.-David Harris
Sean Hucksermeier
Tevin Jordan
Sean Kossina
3:33.48Eureka
6.-Vernon Jackson
Brandon Sheperd
Kevin Krumrey
Mikquel Johnson
3:35.78Parkway Central
7.-EJ Clark
Stephon Lawson
Nate Kulla
Louis Vollmar
3:40.47DeSmet Jesuit
8.-Stephen Herring
Connor Lowenstein
Johnny Moses
Justin Watson
3:40.74Parkway West
9.-Jacob Cunningham
Keyon Davis
Gerard Graves
Dontavious Moore
3:46.01Parkway South
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Baker
Kurtis Harshman
Jordan Levy
Steven Stallis
8:15.90Lafayette (Wildwood)
2.-Terry Feldeworth
Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Jeff Orf
8:16.91Marquette
3.-Drew Padgett
Ken Kumanomido
Max Magruder
Cody Medler
8:19.09Ladue Horton Watkins
4.-Alex Potter
Gene Morgenthaler
Brian Scherping
Nate Kulla
8:19.32DeSmet Jesuit
5.-Trey Viers
Max Knudsen
Christian Oldham
Will Rohlfing
8:28.38Kirkwood
6.-Camron Hassanzadeh
Nick Ingle
Clark Maynard
Dan Morris
8:31.54Parkway West
7.-Brent Peek
Luis Quinones
Josh Kulla Branz
Jackson Rob
8:47.94Christian Brothers C...
8.-Brenden Whitted
Kyle Owens
Kevin Varley
Zach Lovell
8:51.24Parkway South
9.-Ethan Lambert
Jeremy Broadbooks
Andrew Brossman
Sean Kossina
9:26.76Eureka
10.-Woody Gilbertson
Will Ruman
Dan Silver
Alex Bode
9:46.51Parkway Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Farmer51-05.00Parkway South
2.12Nick Urban49-09.50Parkway West
3.12Ray Agnew48-03.00DeSmet Jesuit
4.12Chris Trotter47-06.00Ladue Horton Watkins
5.11Lee Ward46-09.50Parkway Central
6.12Winston Black44-09.50Kirkwood
7.12Armond Minner44-05.00Eureka
8.11Larrye Minner42-01.50Eureka
9.11Adam Shillito42-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.10Roddrick Williams41-04.00DeSmet Jesuit
11.12John Orlando41-03.00Ladue Horton Watkins
12.11Zack Busch40-05.50Parkway West
13.10Cameron Brown40-02.00Chaminade College Prep
14.12James Pegram39-10.50Marquette
15.12Pat Kelly39-03.00Christian Brothers C...
16.10Rhyse Koesterer38-02.50Christian Brothers C...
16.9Ryan Kincade38-02.50Marquette
16.12Anthony Postiglione38-02.50Chaminade College Prep
19.11Keytony Robinson38-01.00Kirkwood
20.11Austin Lawson37-10.50Parkway South
21.10Anthony Henderson37-05.00Webster Groves
22.9Jonathan Ahuatzi Onofre37-00.00Parkway Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Farmer149-00Parkway South
2.12Nick Urban140-07Parkway West
3.11Lee Ward134-01Parkway Central
4.12John Orlando131-06Ladue Horton Watkins
5.12Kris Nelson128-02Kirkwood
6.11Mike Demand125-04Christian Brothers C...
7.12Pat Kelly124-08Christian Brothers C...
8.11Andre Hunter122-06Parkway South
9.10Tom Sherman120-06Marquette
10.12Beau Benson119-10Parkway West
11.12Winston Black117-09Kirkwood
12.12Michael Kennedy113-09Chaminade College Prep
12.10Roddrick Williams113-09DeSmet Jesuit
14.12Chris Trotter111-06Ladue Horton Watkins
15.11David Whittenberg108-03Lafayette (Wildwood)
16.9Matt Harrison106-10Marquette
17.10Anthony Henderson104-07Webster Groves
18.11Ben Bathon103-04DeSmet Jesuit
19.11Larrye Minner102-02Eureka
20.12Drew Terril100-05Chaminade College Prep
21.9Jonathan Ahuatzi Onofre98-03Parkway Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew O'Connell6-04.00Parkway West
2.10Joe Grotha6-00.00Kirkwood
3.11Eric Wilson5-10.00Parkway Central
4.12Tom Childress5-08.00DeSmet Jesuit
5.9Jack Stanley5-08.00Kirkwood
6.9LaJuan Moye5-08.00Webster Groves
7.12Brad Arnell5-08.00Parkway West
8.11Jack Cochran5-06.00DeSmet Jesuit
9.10Drew Garrone5-06.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.11Seth Jones5-06.00Eureka
--9Khahyil MooreNHLafayette (Wildwood)
--11Andrew ProutyNHMarquette
--11George GatesNHMarquette
--12Ted WisniewskiNHChaminade College Prep
--11Tyler WarneNHParkway South
--11Quinton DavisNHParkway Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Johnson13-03.00Eureka
2.12Price Jack13-00.00Chaminade College Prep
3.11Justin Oelke12-06.00Ladue Horton Watkins
4.12Dan Sleet11-06.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.11Sam Rogers11-00.00Kirkwood
5.11Brandon Shiao11-00.00Parkway South
7.11Mike Kolish11-00.00Christian Brothers C...
8.11Matt McClung10-06.00Parkway West
8.11Chris Elbring10-06.00Kirkwood
10.10Kyle Buschkoetter10-00.00Chaminade College Prep
10.12Ken Kumanomido10-00.00Ladue Horton Watkins
10.11Andrew Prouty10-00.00Marquette
10.11Rob Ksiatek10-00.00Marquette
10.11Ryan Brack10-00.00Parkway Central
--11Martin SevrinNHParkway Central
--12Scott BurchNHDeSmet Jesuit
--10Justin MiddletonNHParkway South
--10Connor PerkinsNHParkway West
--11David DarrowNHEureka
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Bradley21-08.00Ladue Horton Watkins
2.11Cole Toti20-08.25Eureka
3.11Ekpelu Imaoye20-05.75Chaminade College Prep
4.12Ronald Seals20-00.00Christian Brothers C...
5.11Donnie Doll19-05.50Kirkwood
6.11David Thomas19-01.50Kirkwood
7.10Edmond Peters18-08.25Parkway South
8.12Craig Roberts18-07.00Marquette
9.9Tim Pickel18-04.00DeSmet Jesuit
10.10Malcolm Agnew18-02.50DeSmet Jesuit
11.10Kevin Hundelt18-01.50Chaminade College Prep
11.11Matt McClung18-01.50Parkway West
13.11Vernon Jackson18-01.00Parkway Central
13.12Sean Hucksermeier18-01.00Eureka
15.11Marquis Parks17-11.00Ladue Horton Watkins
16.11George Gates17-01.00Marquette
17.11Brandon Sams16-10.50Parkway West
18.9Khahyil Moore16-02.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
--9Devon WestleyNDParkway Central
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jehu Chesson43-00.00Ladue Horton Watkins
2.12Tim Priest42-08.00Marquette
3.12Ronald Seals41-11.00Christian Brothers C...
4.11Cornelius Meeks41-08.00Webster Groves
5.10Tevin Jordan41-04.00Eureka
6.10Jake Meletio41-03.00DeSmet Jesuit
7.11Keyon Davis40-10.00Parkway South
8.10Drew Garrone40-05.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.12Ian Moore40-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.11George Gates39-10.00Marquette
10.9Louie Mohammed39-10.00Eureka
12.9Mike McHugh38-07.50Kirkwood
13.12Price Jack38-06.00Chaminade College Prep
14.9Alex Jackson38-03.50Parkway Central
15.11Neil Cronin38-03.00DeSmet Jesuit
16.10Joe Grotha38-01.50Kirkwood
17.10Edmond Peters37-08.50Parkway South
18.9Darryl Satterfield37-08.00Christian Brothers C...
19.11Brandon Sams35-07.50Parkway West
20.9Imabin Ekpelu35-07.00Chaminade College Prep
--11Marquis ParksNDLadue Horton Watkins