Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Keelan Mcduffy11.60Reedsport
11Ben Baker11.75Oakridge
12John Drozek11.80Reedsport
11Kenneth Angelozzi11.91Coquille
11Chris Moore12.20Oakridge
11Joe Dunn12.27Powers
9Tyrone Miller12.22Coquille
p9Cameron Perreault12.26Powers
9Xavier Brooks13.62Oakridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Scherer23.46Bandon
11Keelan Mcduffy24.21Reedsport
11Ben Baker24.60Oakridge
11Chris Moore28.47Oakridge
9Xavier Brooks28.54Oakridge
10Jackie Swift51.58Reedsport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Taylor Ladd56.79Reedsport
2.11Kyle Lawrence58.90Bandon
11Jordan Cabral59.1Oakridge
9Hannes Zetzsche59.14Reedsport
9Jacob Herr1:02.18Reedsport
9Gabe Sotela62.8Powers
12Devin Whitney1:03.8Oakridge
10Tyler Martin1:06.7Coquille
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Joe Nichols2:09.08Coquille
10Alan Roy2:10.21Reedsport
11Duncan Law2:25.58Reedsport
11Levi Dodge2:34Oakridge
12Michael Minor2:49Coquille
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cole Waddington4:49.7Coquille
2.10Alexander Meichsner4:51.7Coquille
11Aaron Wolfe4:57Oakridge
4.11Jared Watkins4:58.92Bandon
10Johnathan Holland5:09.3Powers
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Dylan Roberts9:59Oakridge
4.12Gerald Davis10:51.56Bandon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Cory Christoffersen16.28Reedsport
11Darren Pogwizd17.86Pacific
9Ryan Denton18.54Oakridge
9Newton Allred19.57Powers
9Cameron Perreault19.91Powers
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Ryan Denton51.35Oakridge
10Aaron Bowles58Oakridge
9Raven Sirmons1:00Oakridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-John Drozek
Taylor Ladd
kole Freestone
Keelan Mcduffy
46.93Reedsport
-Ben Baker
Ryan Denton
Anthony Hammock
Chris Moore
49.95Oakridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:09.2Oakridge
-Ben Baker
Devin Whitney
Aaron Wolfe
Dylan Roberts
4:09.2Oakridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Ismael Osorio47'1Reedsport
11Anthony Hammock41'2"Oakridge
12Brice Young38'9Reedsport
10Brendon Gibbons32'3Reedsport
12Devin Whitney31'9"Oakridge
10Aaron Bowles24'Oakridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Ismael Osorio132'8Reedsport
11Anthony Hammock124'4"Oakridge
12Brady Coady96'7Coquille
10Aaron Bowles75'9"Oakridge
10Joe Nichols56'6Coquille
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Brice Young129'9Reedsport
12John Drozek118.5Reedsport
10Tyler Pelc111'8Coquille
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Brady Coady5'4Coquille
4.9Charlie Yarbor5'2Bandon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Clark12'3Myrtle Point
2.12Jarrid Doffing10'6Bandon
3.11Jared Watkins9'6Bandon
4.10Calvin Halpin9'6Bandon
11Levi Dodge8'6"Oakridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Rex Dixon18'4"Coquille
4.11Dylan Grytness17'0Bandon
12John Drozek16'8.5Reedsport
9Tyrone Miller15'5"Coquille
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kole Freestone37'7Reedsport
4.12Jarrid Doffing36'4Bandon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams