Athletic.net Team Results Management

Jack Blum Invitational

Friday, May 01, 2009

Reedsport, Reedsport

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Keelan Mcduffy11.60Reedsport      
11Ben Baker11.75Oakridge      
12John Drozek11.80Reedsport      
11Kenneth Angelozzi11.91Coquille      
11Chris Moore12.20Oakridge      
9Tyrone Miller12.22Coquille      
11Joe Dunn12.27Powers      
p9Cameron Perreault12.26Powers      
9Xavier Brooks13.62Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cole Scherer23.46Bandon      
11Keelan Mcduffy24.21Reedsport      
11Ben Baker24.60Oakridge      
11Chris Moore28.47Oakridge      
9Xavier Brooks28.54Oakridge      
10Jackie Swift51.58Reedsport      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Taylor Ladd56.79Reedsport      
2.11Kyle Lawrence58.90Bandon      
11Jordan Cabral59.1Oakridge      
9Hannes Zetzsche59.14Reedsport      
9Jacob Herr1:02.18Reedsport      
9Gabe Sotela62.8Powers      
12Devin Whitney1:03.8Oakridge      
10Tyler Martin1:06.7Coquille      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Joe Nichols2:09.08Coquille      
10Alan Roy2:10.21Reedsport      
11Duncan Law2:25.58Reedsport      
11Levi Dodge2:34Oakridge      
12Michael Minor2:49Coquille      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cole Waddington4:49.7Coquille      
2.10Alexander Meichsner4:51.7Coquille      
11Aaron Wolfe4:57Oakridge      
4.11Jared Watkins4:58.92Bandon      
10Johnathan Holland5:09.3Powers      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Dylan Roberts9:59Oakridge      
4.12Gerald Davis10:51.56Bandon      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
11Cory Christoffersen16.28Reedsport      
11Darren Pogwizd17.86Pacific      
9Ryan Denton18.54Oakridge      
9Newton Allred19.57Powers      
9Cameron Perreault19.91Powers      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
9Ryan Denton51.35Oakridge      
10Aaron Bowles58Oakridge      
9Raven Sirmons1:00Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-John Drozek
Taylor Ladd
kole Freestone
Keelan Mcduffy
46.93Reedsport      
-Ben Baker
Ryan Denton
Anthony Hammock
Chris Moore
49.95Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 4:09.2Oakridge      
-Ben Baker
Devin Whitney
Aaron Wolfe
Dylan Roberts
4:09.2Oakridge      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
11Ismael Osorio47'1Reedsport      
11Anthony Hammock41'2"Oakridge      
12Brice Young38'9Reedsport      
10Brendon Gibbons32'3Reedsport      
12Devin Whitney31'9"Oakridge      
10Aaron Bowles24'Oakridge      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
11Ismael Osorio132'8Reedsport      
11Anthony Hammock124'4"Oakridge      
12Brady Coady96'7Coquille      
10Aaron Bowles75'9"Oakridge      
10Joe Nichols56'6Coquille      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
12Brice Young129'9Reedsport      
12John Drozek118.5Reedsport      
10Tyler Pelc111'8Coquille      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Brady Coady5'4Coquille      
4.9Charlie Yarbor5'2Bandon      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Clark12'3Myrtle Point      
2.12Jarrid Doffing10'6Bandon      
3.11Jared Watkins9'6Bandon      
4.10Calvin Halpin9'6Bandon      
11Levi Dodge8'6"Oakridge      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Rex Dixon18'4"Coquille      
4.11Dylan Grytness17'0Bandon      
12John Drozek16'8.5Reedsport      
9Tyrone Miller15'5"Coquille      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Kole Freestone37'7Reedsport      
4.12Jarrid Doffing36'4Bandon      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Chelsie Standley13.28Powers      
11Clare Foster14.28Coquille      
10Taylor Stallard14.91Powers      
10Johnna Wheeler15.14Coquille      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Ashton Mann26.49Reedsport      
12Chelsie Standley27.27Powers      
3.10Desirae Hall27.64Bandon      
10Raygan Gardner32.76Oakridge      
9Elise Johnson32.84Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Desirae Hall70.32Bandon      
11Clare Foster1:14.51Coquille      
9Elise Johnson1:15.55Oakridge      
10katelyn Terra1:17.5Reedsport      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Mclean2:34Oakridge      
9Susi Martinez2:47Reedsport      
10Shelby Wolfe2:50Oakridge      
10Megan Sullivan3:06Coquille      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Haueter5:22.63Bandon      
9Stephanie Olson6:22Oakridge      
9Renee Sutton6:53Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Mclean11:30Oakridge      
11Cora Wahl12:38Pacific      
4.11Audrey Moss-Strong12:38.38Bandon      
11Hailie Huffman14:01Coquille      
10Guen Patty14:19Oakridge      
10Johnna Wheeler17:56Coquille      
11Jenna Stone17:56.9Coquille      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyne Riddick15.86Bandon      
12Lori Fraser17.29Reedsport      
9Kaylee Peck20.25Oakridge      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyne Riddick50.76Bandon      
9Susi Martinez53.39Reedsport      
3.10Samantha Sutherland53.47Bandon      
9Kaylee Peck53.84Oakridge      
12Lori Fraser54.008Reedsport      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.19Bandon      
-Jessica Cooper
Lori Fraser
Lindsey Wright
Ashton Mann
53.32Reedsport      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:37.75Bandon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Cook35'10"Coquille      
3.12Briana Valentine28'3Bandon      
10Julia Scolari27'1Coquille      
11Liz Linderman27'1Powers      
10Raygan Gardner26'1"Oakridge      
10Katie Standley24'8Powers      
9Meisha Hadley24'1"Oakridge      
10Johnna Wheeler19'3Coquille      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Briana Valentine98'7Bandon      
10Allison Cook91'1Coquille      
4.10Torie Formby66'2Bandon      
10Julia Scolari64'8Coquille      
9Meisha Hadley56'Oakridge      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
12Jessica Cooper104'1Reedsport      
11Clare Foster98'1Coquille      
11Liz Linderman91'2Powers      
10Taylor Stallard82'6Powers      
10Julia Scolari77'1Coquille      
9Elise Johnson64'1"Oakridge      
11Katie Zimmerman62'9"Oakridge      
9Meisha Hadley57'7"Oakridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Lindsey Wright4'11Reedsport      
11Jenna Stone4'6Coquille      
3.11Kacy Crook4'6Bandon      
4.9Cheryl Mack4'2Bandon      
9Alexandra Fisher4'0Coquille      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9Lindsey Wright9Reedsport      
2.9Cheryl Mack7'0Bandon      
3.11Jackie Brown6'0Bandon      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Becca Moore15'5Reedsport      
10Caitlyn Reilley13'11Reedsport      
3.11Jackie Brown12'4Bandon      
10katelyn Terra11'11Reedsport      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Becca Moore30'10Reedsport      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.