Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Bardwell11.35aMt Tahoma
2.9Quadelle Satterwhite11.64aLincoln
3.10Isaiah Davis11.65aSouth Kitsap
4.12Corey Galligan11.67aSouth Kitsap
5.10Darrius Leaphart11.70aMt Tahoma
6.12Sylvester Harris11.96aMt Tahoma
7.12Bryan Dorsey12.07aSouth Kitsap
8.10Javier Scott12.18aSouth Kitsap
9Storm Marshall12.21aMt Tahoma
10.10Chris Hutcherson12.31aSouth Kitsap
11.10Gabriel Dumbrique12.39aLincoln
12.10Josh Traylor12.52aMt Tahoma
13.9Hassani Newton12.56aMt Tahoma
14.10Josh Biagtan12.67aSouth Kitsap
15.10Nicholas Siverly12.83aLincoln
16.10John Harvey13.06aLincoln
17.10Kendrick McCrady13.21aSouth Kitsap
18.10Perris Miller13.35aLincoln
19.12Dylan Reilly13.45aSouth Kitsap
20.-Jonas Jones13.48aSouth Kitsap
21.11Earl Anies13.52aSouth Kitsap
22.9Eddy White13.60aMt Tahoma
23.10Bilal Smith13.70aSouth Kitsap
24.10Keinen Denwiddie14.34aLincoln
25.10Michael Obregon14.39aLincoln
26.11Tyrell Humphrey14.62aLincoln
27.10Jong-Seok Shin14.85aLincoln
28.11Kadir Perez22.93aSouth Kitsap
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Quadelle Satterwhite23.63aLincoln
2.12Corey Galligan23.64aSouth Kitsap
3.12Sylvester Harris24.38aMt Tahoma
4.11Carlos Anderson24.54aLincoln
5.10Javier Scott25.26aSouth Kitsap
6.9Storm Marshall25.56aMt Tahoma
7.10Chris Hutcherson25.57aSouth Kitsap
8.10Nathan Truitt25.62aSouth Kitsap
9.9Hassani Newton25.66aMt Tahoma
10.10Nicholas Siverly26.16aLincoln
11.10Gabriel Dumbrique26.25aLincoln
12.12Cory Holmberg26.73aSouth Kitsap
13.10Nathan O'Guin26.91aSouth Kitsap
14.10Perris Miller27.73aLincoln
15.10Kendrick McCrady27.88aSouth Kitsap
16.10John Harvey27.92aLincoln
17.11Earl Anies28.02aSouth Kitsap
18.10Bilal Smith28.18aSouth Kitsap
19.12Dylan Reilly28.33aSouth Kitsap
20.10Josh Biagtan28.48aSouth Kitsap
21.9Javontay Conroy30.15aLincoln
22.10Jong-Seok Shin30.89aLincoln
23.10Keinen Denwiddie32.04aLincoln
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Nadeau53.71aSouth Kitsap
2.11Carlos Anderson54.01aLincoln
3.11Andrew Crock56.19aSouth Kitsap
4.10Nathan Truitt56.39aSouth Kitsap
5.10Nathan O'Guin58.26aSouth Kitsap
6.9Matthew Kuljis58.40aLincoln
7.10Steve Pressley58.54aMt Tahoma
8.12Greg Cox1:03.32aSouth Kitsap
9.9Eddy White1:03.49aMt Tahoma
10.10John Harvey1:09.69aLincoln
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Phillips2:08.87aSouth Kitsap
2.10Dominique Harris2:13.13aMt Tahoma
3.12Donny Boe2:15.88aSouth Kitsap
4.9Matthew Kuljis2:19.47aLincoln
5.11Andrew Crock2:22.65aSouth Kitsap
6.10Eric Doveno2:36.80aMt Tahoma
7.12Cory Holmberg2:37.03aSouth Kitsap
8.10J'mel Williams2:51.63aLincoln
9.10Pak-Sing Leung3:00.46aLincoln
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Phillips4:35.09aSouth Kitsap
2.10Cody Pace4:57.06aSouth Kitsap
3.12Donny Boe5:01.50aSouth Kitsap
4.11Andrew Crock5:04.99aSouth Kitsap
5.10Jake Allen5:12.66aSouth Kitsap
6.10Les Jones5:17.27aMt Tahoma
7.10Wes Jones5:17.90aMt Tahoma
8.10Terrell Wilson5:27.41aSouth Kitsap
9.-Alex Deist5:36.07aLincoln
10.12Cory Holmberg5:38.35aSouth Kitsap
11.10Pak-Sing Leung6:32.63aLincoln
12.9Nick Miller6:37.56aLincoln
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Phillips11:10.85aSouth Kitsap
2.10Cody Pace11:14.44aSouth Kitsap
3.10Jake Allen11:33.25aSouth Kitsap
4.11Andrew Crock11:36.94aSouth Kitsap
5.10Les Jones11:44.53aMt Tahoma
6.10Wes Jones11:47.73aMt Tahoma
7.-Alex Deist12:37.51aLincoln
8.9Nick Miller14:55.90aLincoln
12Donny BoeDQSouth Kitsap
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leon La Deaux16.47aSouth Kitsap
2.11Ray Chico17.02aSouth Kitsap
3.12Jordan Spears19.94aSouth Kitsap
3.11Josh Gallegos19.94aSouth Kitsap
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leon La Deaux42.20aSouth Kitsap
2.10Deandre Baines44.58aMt Tahoma
3.11Ray Chico44.88aSouth Kitsap
4.12Jordan Spears47.55aSouth Kitsap
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.18aLincoln
2.-Relay Team 47.02aSouth Kitsap
3.-Relay Team 50.61aSouth Kitsap
4.-Relay Team 54.44aLincoln
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.45aLincoln
2.-Relay Team 3:44.85aMt Tahoma
3.-Relay Team 3:48.47aSouth Kitsap
4.-Relay Team 4:10.46aLincoln
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Barr47-00.00Mt Tahoma
2.12DeVone McArthur46-03.50Mt Tahoma
3.12Charlie Bingham45-05.75Mt Tahoma
4.11Kalolo Aukusitino40-03.75Mt Tahoma
5.12Andrew Yaptinchay39-03.25South Kitsap
6.11Colin Burgh38-10.25South Kitsap
7.10Michael Anderson38-08.00Lincoln
8.11Kyle Littlewolf35-09.50South Kitsap
9.10Chris Levin35-05.50South Kitsap
10.9Fatulegee Tuupo34-03.00Mt Tahoma
11.9Zaire Webb32-08.50Mt Tahoma
12.10Faitala (Jr.) Lui32'04.00Lincoln
13.12Cameron Gehring29-11.00Lincoln
14.12Carl Hendrix29-02.50Lincoln
10Devin GrayNDSouth Kitsap
10Marquis StevensNDMt Tahoma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Bingham138-01Mt Tahoma
2.12DeVone McArthur136-02Mt Tahoma
3.11Colin Burgh119'08South Kitsap
3.11Colin Burgh114-00South Kitsap
3.12John Barr114-00Mt Tahoma
5.11Kalolo Aukusitino113-07Mt Tahoma
6.9Fatulegee Tuupo93-04Mt Tahoma
7.10Michael Anderson89'00Lincoln
8.12Carl Hendrix87-03Lincoln
9.12Andrew Yaptinchay85-01South Kitsap
10.-Brandon Lester77-09South Kitsap
11.10Chris Levin74-03South Kitsap
12.9Zaire Webb73-11Mt Tahoma
13.11Kyle Littlewolf73-00South Kitsap
14.10Marquis Stevens71-04Mt Tahoma
15.12Cameron Gehring66-10Lincoln
16.10Keinen Denwiddie66-03Lincoln
17.10Devin Gray54-02South Kitsap
-Jonas JonesNDSouth Kitsap
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Allison168-00South Kitsap
2.12Charlie Bingham149-00Mt Tahoma
3.12DeVone McArthur147-00Mt Tahoma
4.12John Barr140-00Mt Tahoma
5.12Rick Gillespie125-00South Kitsap
6.12Wade Sparks119-00Lincoln
7.12Bryan Dorsey110-00South Kitsap
8.-Jacob Young99-00South Kitsap
9.9Zaire Webb95-00Mt Tahoma
10.-Brandon Lester84-00South Kitsap
11.10Anthony Pessolano69-00South Kitsap
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Davis6-04.00South Kitsap
2.11CJ Wright6-02.00Lincoln
3.12Ronald Pate5-10.00Mt Tahoma
4.10Darrius Leaphart5-06.00Mt Tahoma
5.12Rick Gillespie5-04.00South Kitsap
6.12Sylvester Harris5-02.00Mt Tahoma
10Josh TraylorNHMt Tahoma
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Davis20-03.00South Kitsap
2.12Julian Bardwell19-09.00Mt Tahoma
3.11Mike Allen19-00.00Mt Tahoma
4.11Adonis Herrod16-07.00South Kitsap
5.10Kendrick McCrady16-00.00South Kitsap
6.10Nathan Truitt15-07.00South Kitsap
7.11Patrick Murphy14-01.00South Kitsap
10Josh BiagtanNDSouth Kitsap
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11CJ Wright41-10.00Lincoln
2.11Adonis Herrod33-11.00South Kitsap
3.11Patrick Murphy31-09.00South Kitsap
4.10Nathan Truitt31-07.00South Kitsap
12Julian BardwellNDMt Tahoma
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington