Athletic.net Team Results Management

Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake

Thursday, April 30, 2009

Bonney Lake HS, Bonney Lake

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Darek Goch11.86aEnumclaw      
12Taylor Brown11.93aBonney Lake      
2.12Eric Schroeder11.96aBonney Lake      
12Kyle Foerster11.97aEnumclaw      
11Hunter Colegrove11.99aBonney Lake      
5.11JR Grosshans12.01aPeninsula      
10Robby Johnson12.15aEnumclaw      
11Dion Bertch12.36aBonney Lake      
7.10Charles Menkens12.39aPeninsula      
11Christian Doucett12.48aPeninsula      
8.9Jake Peterson12.51aPeninsula      
12Zach Reynolds12.58aBonney Lake      
10Lee Boggan12.68aBonney Lake      
11Mario Mejia12.93aEnumclaw      
10Nathan Day13.13aBonney Lake      
9Carter Wilson13.83aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Chris Pokorny23.5aBonney Lake      
2.12Eric Schroeder24.01aBonney Lake      
1.11Alex Benzegala24.0Peninsula      
11Darek Goch24.4aEnumclaw      
11Hunter Colegrove24.6aBonney Lake      
11Jordin Andrade24.8aBonney Lake      
10Robby Johnson24.9aEnumclaw      
11Dion Bertch25.1aBonney Lake      
12Ben Hansen25.1aBonney Lake      
7.9Daniel Welstad25.3Peninsula      
12Zach Reynolds25.6aBonney Lake      
10Sean Brasier26.1aEnumclaw      
9Stephen Carlino26.2aEnumclaw      
10Connor Lamphere26.7aEnumclaw      
9Matthew Taylor27.0aEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cale Snider50.70aBonney Lake      
2.12Chris Pokorny50.74aBonney Lake      
3.11Alex Benzegala52.87aPeninsula      
11Branden Russell54.62aEnumclaw      
5.9Luke Plummer54.72aPeninsula      
11Darek Goch55.74aEnumclaw      
10Reed Hawkins56.08aBonney Lake      
10Sean Brasier56.76aEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Keegan Hall51.0Peninsula      
11JR Grosshans52.2Peninsula      
11Alex Benzegala52.6Peninsula      
12Banks Wilson53.8Peninsula      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Braden Timpe1:58.57Enumclaw      
2.11Keegan Hall1:59.12aPeninsula      
3.11Brandon Baumchen2:00.5aBonney Lake      
10Larry Calvert2:02.64Enumclaw      
5.11Chris Borg2:06.54aPeninsula      
10Reed Hawkins2:10.32aBonney Lake      
11Zach Ross2:17.73Enumclaw      
8.9Curtis King2:17.98aPeninsula      
11Adison Richards2:22.09aPeninsula      
9Gabe Lee2:22.72aPeninsula      
10Andrew Allen2:23.17aBonney Lake      
11Mik Moore2:23.56aPeninsula      
10Brent Coleman2:27.64aBonney Lake      
9Nathan Scott2:33.6aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Larry Calvert4:30.43Enumclaw      
2.11Brandon Baumchen4:35.33aBonney Lake      
3.11Chris Borg4:37.62aPeninsula      
4.12Ian Hash4:41.85aPeninsula      
12Joe Berger4:42.65Enumclaw      
6.11David Lee4:43.14aPeninsula      
12Ryan Weller4:47.01Enumclaw      
10Andrew Allen5:00.14aBonney Lake      
11Mik Moore5:00.72aPeninsula      
11Adison Richards5:10.87aPeninsula      
11Alex Kulsa5:15.20aBonney Lake      
10Kaeleb Harper5:15.47Enumclaw      
9Justin Richenburg5:19.84Enumclaw      
10William Holland5:20.09Enumclaw      
10Steven Brown5:21.49aBonney Lake      
10Jensen Fromeke5:21.49Enumclaw      
9Jake Theriault5:21.89aBonney Lake      
9Blair Libby5:25.15aBonney Lake      
9Nathan Scott5:28.27aBonney Lake      
10Chris Koos5:28.92aBonney Lake      
10Nathaniel Nilsen5:29.92aPeninsula      
12Ryan Mitchell5:35.26aPeninsula      
11Steven Scott5:38.06aBonney Lake      
9Trevor Hassenauer5:55.71Enumclaw      
9Ryan Winchell5:56.56aBonney Lake      
11Danny Toft5:56.58aBonney Lake      
11Jesse Valentine-Lopez5:59.83aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Nick Borg10:13.79aPeninsula      
2.11Jon Maurins10:17.10aPeninsula      
3.11Joe Vaughn10:25.74aPeninsula      
12Joe Berger10:31.27Enumclaw      
12Cory Richardson10:46.28aBonney Lake      
12Ryan Weller10:48.87Enumclaw      
9Cory Johnson11:45.26Enumclaw      
12Ryan Mitchell12:07.38aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
11Abe Kellogg16.13aEnumclaw      
11Branden Russell17.54aEnumclaw      
3.11Jordin Andrade17.58aBonney Lake      
4.11Jacob Clawson17.93aPeninsula      
12Ben Hansen18.73aBonney Lake      
6 .10Jacob Novak18.96aPeninsula      
9Alex Cluff19.30aPeninsula      
11Riley Hall19.31aPeninsula      
11Sean M Smith20.23aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
11Abe Kellogg41.16aEnumclaw      
2.12Ben Hansen43.74aBonney Lake      
3.11Jordin Andrade43.76aBonney Lake      
4.11Jacob Clawson46.00aPeninsula      
5.11Riley Hall46.63aPeninsula      
6.10Jacob Novak48.65aPeninsula      
7.9Alex Cluff49.16aPeninsula      
9Hunter Chlebowski53.22aEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hunter Colegrove
Eric Schroeder
Brandon Barnett
Steven Brown
45.07aBonney Lake      
-Darek Goch
Robby Johnson
Kyle Foerster
Abe Kellogg
45.87aEnumclaw      
3.-Charles Menkens
Jake Peterson
Daniel Welstad
Christian Doucett
48.03aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Dion Bertch
Lee Boggan
Zach Reynolds
Jordin Andrade
47.03aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-Carter Wilson
Taylor Fischlin
Darien Brimhall
Austin Mason
51.73aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Schroeder
Brandon Baumchen
Cale Snider
Chris Pokorny
3:26.74aBonney Lake      
-Branden Russell
Braden Timpe
Larry Calvert
Abe Kellogg
3:28.79aEnumclaw      
3.-Alex Benzegala
Banks Wilson
JR Grosshans
Keegan Hall
3:29.58aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Mose45' 10Peninsula      
2.10Jeffrey Jordan43' 2.5Peninsula      
3.12Bobby Nix42'8.5Bonney Lake      
12Chance Olson42'5.5Enumclaw      
11Kent Wilson39'8Bonney Lake      
11Joe Glick38'8Enumclaw      
7.10Bronson Ward38' 6.5Peninsula      
9John Andrews38' 3.75Peninsula      
11Kale Olson37'3Enumclaw      
12Loren Herrera36' 5Peninsula      
10Jordan Grant36'0.5Enumclaw      
12Jason Mower35'6Bonney Lake      
12Robert McMurtray34'5.5Bonney Lake      
11Jared Winder31'7.5Bonney Lake      
9Gage Dalton30' 7Peninsula      
12Dennis Funk30' 6.5Peninsula      
9Nathan Finley27'2.5Bonney Lake      
9Jacob Irby20'8.5Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darrien Creamer168' 5Peninsula      
2.9John Andrews124' 10Peninsula      
10Jordan Grant121'4Enumclaw      
4.10Bronson Ward119' 4Peninsula      
12Chance Olson111'10Enumclaw      
10Jeffrey Jordan107' 3Peninsula      
6.12Dennis Funk102' 8Peninsula      
12Robert McMurtray101'1Bonney Lake      
12Bobby Nix98'8Bonney Lake      
11Kent Wilson85'9Bonney Lake      
9Kolton Carlson84Enumclaw      
11Ricardo Mora83'2Bonney Lake      
9Gage Dalton82' 6Peninsula      
11Joe Glick79'3Enumclaw      
11Brian Bobbitt77'8Bonney Lake      
9Jacob Irby48'11Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11JR Grosshans172' 6Peninsula      
12Kevin Olsen167'3Enumclaw      
3.12Dain Dreyer150' 2Peninsula      
4.11Chris Mose144' 11Peninsula      
9Jacob Gilman134' 11Peninsula      
5.12Josh Ramirez132' 7Peninsula      
12Jason Mower131'2Bonney Lake      
12Ky Apodaca121'5Enumclaw      
9Matt Wasisco112'6Enumclaw      
12Robert McMurtray102'9.5Bonney Lake      
11Ricardo Mora99'3.75Bonney Lake      
12Tyler Hill94'4Enumclaw      
11Hunter Colegrove84'1.5Bonney Lake      
9Nathan Dunlap76'2.5Bonney Lake      
9Austin Morgan60'11.5Bonney Lake      
9Jacob Irby47'0.5Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jacob Gilman6' 2Peninsula      
2.11JR Grosshans5' 10Peninsula      
3.11Darrien Creamer5' 10Peninsula      
1.11Dion Bertch5'6Bonney Lake      
12Kyle Foerster5'4Enumclaw      
9Stephen Carlino5'4Enumclaw      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Clifford Newman11'Enumclaw      
12Tyler Hill11'Enumclaw      
12Kevin Olsen10'6Enumclaw      
3.11Sean M Smith10'6Bonney Lake      
9Darien Brimhall9'6Bonney Lake      
9Carter Wilson9'6Bonney Lake      
10Kaeleb Harper9'Enumclaw      
9Tyler Karr8'6Bonney Lake      
9Cameron Krier8'6Bonney Lake      
10Saul Wiles8' 6Peninsula      
9Morgan Iacolucci8' 6Peninsula      
10Charles Menkens8' 0Peninsula      
9Andrew Thomas6'6Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darrien Creamer19' 8.5Peninsula      
2.9Luke Plummer19' 7Peninsula      
5.12Banks Wilson19' 0Peninsula      
12Kyle Foerster18'8Enumclaw      
3.12Zach Reynolds18'8Bonney Lake      
11Jake Christiansen17'10.5Enumclaw      
11Trulan Rockwood17'9Enumclaw      
11Josh Zahnow16'10Bonney Lake      
11Mario Mejia16'0.5Enumclaw      
12Josh Ramirez15' 8Peninsula      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darrien Creamer42' 3Peninsula      
2.11Nathan Braun40'5Bonney Lake      
3.10Lee Boggan39'8Bonney Lake      
11Trulan Rockwood38'10.5Enumclaw      
5.12Banks Wilson37' 3Peninsula      
10Nathan Day36'10Bonney Lake      
11Jake Christiansen36'5Enumclaw      
8.12Josh Ramirez35' 7.5Peninsula      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deven Wilson12.73aPeninsula      
1.11Haylie Cannon13.13aBonney Lake      
10Becca Cross13.43aEnumclaw      
3.11Taylor Howick13.44aBonney Lake      
5.9Nicole Holcomb13.46aPeninsula      
12Nicole Swenson13.68aEnumclaw      
11Amanda Gray14.09aEnumclaw      
10Emma Martin14.11aBonney Lake      
10Molly Roe14.15aEnumclaw      
9Alysa Bailey14.24aEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Carly Mingo14.56aBonney Lake      
12Annette Novey15.16aBonney Lake      
12Chelsea Staehler15.17aBonney Lake      
10Brittney Morgan15.18aBonney Lake      
9Danielle Reynolds15.27aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deven Wilson27.0Peninsula      
11Stephanie Schreiner27.3cEnumclaw      
2.11Taylor Howick28.1cBonney Lake      
4.12Hannah Gilman28.5Peninsula      
3.11Haylie Cannon28.6cBonney Lake      
10Becca Cross28.7cEnumclaw      
10Molly Roe29.1aEnumclaw      
9Alysa Bailey29.3aEnumclaw      
12Nicole Swenson29.1cEnumclaw      
10Janie Francis29.5aEnumclaw      
12Rachele Brown30.4cBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Chelsea Staehler31.3Bonney Lake      
12Annette Novey32.6Bonney Lake      
10Danielle Schwartz35.6Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Stephanie Schreiner59.89aEnumclaw      
1.11Veronica Stinnett1:01.80aBonney Lake      
12Shelby Condon63.32aEnumclaw      
4.10Hannah Lekson63.72aPeninsula      
11Leslie Cannon1:04.84aBonney Lake      
11Amanda Gray64.91aEnumclaw      
12Shelby Rowland1:05.35aBonney Lake      
9Rachel Oatridge67.06aPeninsula      
11Cara Thomas67.31aEnumclaw      
10Jaslyn Harder67.74aEnumclaw      
10Lucia Deady1:14.45aEnumclaw      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Emma Martin1:05.02aBonney Lake      
12Chelsea Staehler1:10.44aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Nicole Holcomb64.9Peninsula      
9Molly Cordy66.2Peninsula      
9Rachel Oatridge67.3Peninsula      
10Hannah Lekson68.4Peninsula      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Eilertson2:28.65Enumclaw      
2.9Addi Johnson2:31.95aPeninsula      
10Julia Harris2:34.53Enumclaw      
5.10Kristina Cordy2:38.32aPeninsula      
6.9Molly Cordy2:38.58aPeninsula      
10Jessica Higa2:49.2Enumclaw      
10Raeshelle Calvin2:51.78Enumclaw      
11Karlie Pyl2:53.97Bonney Lake      
11Victoria Wilson3:00.61Bonney Lake      
12Courtney Dutton3:01.04aPeninsula      
10Zoe Hamby3:06.13aPeninsula      
9Carlee Walker3:07.45Bonney Lake      
9Kaitlyn Ready3:11.50aPeninsula      
9Alexis Richardson3:29.35Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Theresa Edwards5:28.97aBonney Lake      
11Carissa Gwerder5:39.77Enumclaw      
3.9Kelly Egge5:40.23aPeninsula      
10Julia Harris5:43.29Enumclaw      
5.10Kristina Cordy5:46.11aPeninsula      
10Emily Campbell5:59.89aBonney Lake      
7.11Hannah George6:11.17aPeninsula      
10Raeshelle Calvin6:14.26Enumclaw      
10Lauren Travis6:18.65aPeninsula      
11Karlie Pyl6:19.77aBonney Lake      
9Sherry Baer6:19.77Enumclaw      
9Carlee Walker6:46.98aBonney Lake      
9Alexis Richardson7:19.48aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Theresa Edwards11:34.36aBonney Lake      
2.9Addi Johnson11:49.37aPeninsula      
9Chandler Weiman13:06.2Enumclaw      
9Taryn Schreiner13:22.09Enumclaw      
3.11Karlie Pyl13:24.03aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
12Stephanie Jones16.22aEnumclaw      
1.12Shelby Rowland17.09aBonney Lake      
3.11Kimber Kober17.09aBonney Lake      
11Leslie Cannon17.47aBonney Lake      
6.9Jayne Wright17.47aPeninsula      
9Miki Barry18.12aEnumclaw      
8.9Raleigh Winchester19.39aPeninsula      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Sandra Meyer17.14aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
12Stephanie Jones46.54aEnumclaw      
1.12Sandra Meyer49.30aBonney Lake      
3.9Jayne Wright50.50aPeninsula      
3.11Haylie Cannon51.03aBonney Lake      
11Kimber Kober51.06aBonney Lake      
9Miki Barry52.03aEnumclaw      
7.9Raleigh Winchester54.50aPeninsula      
12Rachele Brown55.09aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicole Holcomb
Jayne Wright
Hannah Gilman
Deven Wilson
50.79aPeninsula      
-Stephanie Schreiner
Nicole Swenson
Becca Cross
Stephanie Jones
51.81aEnumclaw      
-Carly Mingo
Emma Martin
Taylor Graham
Danielle Reynolds
54.83aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Tamra Knutzen
Sierra Allen
Kailyn Plunkett
Brittney Morgan
1:00.23aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Gilman
Nicole Holcomb
Hannah Lekson
Deven Wilson
1:50.91aPeninsula      
-Becca Cross
Emily Eilertson
Shelby Condon
Nicole Swenson
1:51.35aEnumclaw      
-Kimber Kober
Emma Martin
Taylor Howick
Leslie Cannon
1:52.60aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shelby Rowland
Theresa Edwards
Veronica Stinnett
Izzy Meyers
4:13.26aBonney Lake      
-Relay Team 4:21.28aEnumclaw      
3.-Nicole Holcomb
Molly Cordy
Rachel Oatridge
Hannah Lekson
4:27.02aPeninsula      
-Carly Mingo
Emily Campbell
Taylor Eaton
Carlee Walker
4:54.33aBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiara Killmer40'9Bonney Lake      
2.11Natosha Lyonais33'8.5Bonney Lake      
3.9Adara Winder31'11.25Bonney Lake      
4.9Laurel Fisher29' 4.5Peninsula      
9Sophia Vacca27'4.5Bonney Lake      
6.11Chandler Shea26' 9.25Peninsula      
7.9Chandler Mason25' 2Peninsula      
9Anna Holdener25Enumclaw      
10Jacueline Siefert22'7Enumclaw      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Mikayla Etheredge26'2.5Bonney Lake      
12Paule Brown23'10.5Bonney Lake      
12Katie Bernklau22'8.5Bonney Lake      
9Cass Neumann20'10Bonney Lake      
10Kaylene Hathaway18'8.5Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chandler Mason99' 7Peninsula      
1.9Adara Winder96'5Bonney Lake      
3.11Chandler Shea94' 10Peninsula      
4.9Laurel Fisher87' 3Peninsula      
9Anna Holdener85'6Enumclaw      
11Natosha Lyonais85'1Bonney Lake      
10Jacueline Siefert62'9Enumclaw      
12Katie Koens59'10Bonney Lake      
12Paule Brown55'1Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Kaylene Hathaway52'9Bonney Lake      
9Cass Neumann49'7Bonney Lake      
10Ali Ehle48'9Bonney Lake      
12Katie Bernklau45'6Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carly Crane104' 2Peninsula      
1.11Tiara Killmer99'11Bonney Lake      
9AnnaMarie Forza90'Enumclaw      
4.9Chandler Mason89' 9Peninsula      
5.12Courtney Dutton86' 6Peninsula      
6.9Rebecca Borg85' 4Peninsula      
11Nerissa Huff83'1.5Enumclaw      
10Ali Ehle64'11Bonney Lake      
12Katie Bernklau61'1.5Bonney Lake      
12Katie Koens57'1Bonney Lake      
9Anne Wolfe37'5.5Enumclaw      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Sophia Vacca59'11.5Bonney Lake      
12Paule Brown33'1Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Cox4' 8Peninsula      
1.10Savannah Moorehouse4'8Bonney Lake      
3.9Natalie Brundage4' 8Peninsula      
9AnnaMarie Forza4'4Enumclaw      
10Stephanie Raeder4'2Enumclaw      
5.9Carley Council4' 2Peninsula      
9Rachel RobinsonnhBonney Lake      
2.11Taylor Howick28.1cBonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Jillian Koontz8'Enumclaw      
10Hailey Olafson7'6Enumclaw      
10Jessica Higa6'6Enumclaw      
11Kayla Fend6'6Enumclaw      
9Alexa JonesnhPeninsula      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Stephanie Schreiner16'11Enumclaw      
2.9Jayne Wright15' 11Peninsula      
3.11Taylor Howick15'7Bonney Lake      
4.11Hannah George15' 4.25Peninsula      
5.9Raleigh Winchester14' 11Peninsula      
6.9Natalie Brundage14' 10Peninsula      
12Rachele Brown14'4.5Bonney Lake      
10Taylor Graham13'7.25Bonney Lake      
12Anna Newman13'5Enumclaw      
11Rachel Cox13' 3Peninsula      
9Carley Council13' 0.5Peninsula      
10Kara Swenson12'9Enumclaw      
9Jenna Earley12'7.5Bonney Lake      
12Veronica Kieft12'4Enumclaw      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Taylor Eaton12'4.5Bonney Lake      
10Melissa Sondergeld12'2.5Bonney Lake      
12Annette Novey11'9Bonney Lake      
9Savannah Price9'11.5Bonney Lake      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Jones37'2.5Enumclaw      
1.11Kimber Kober31'5Bonney Lake      
2.11Leslie Cannon31'2Bonney Lake      
3.9Jenna Earley29'.5Bonney Lake      
12Veronica Kieft28'11Enumclaw      
12Rachele Brown28'10Bonney Lake      
10Kara Swenson27'8Enumclaw      
12Anna Newman27'6.5Enumclaw      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.