Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Darek Goch11.86aEnumclaw
12Taylor Brown11.93aBonney Lake
2.12Eric Schroeder11.96aBonney Lake
12Kyle Foerster11.97aEnumclaw
11Hunter Colegrove11.99aBonney Lake
5.11JR Grosshans12.01aPeninsula
10Robby Johnson12.15aEnumclaw
11Dion Bertch12.36aBonney Lake
7.10Charles Menkens12.39aPeninsula
11Christian Doucett12.48aPeninsula
8.9Jake Peterson12.51aPeninsula
12Zach Reynolds12.58aBonney Lake
10Lee Boggan12.68aBonney Lake
11Mario Mejia12.93aEnumclaw
10Nathan Day13.13aBonney Lake
9Carter Wilson13.83a SRBonney Lake
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Pokorny23.5aBonney Lake
2.12Eric Schroeder24.01aBonney Lake
1.11Alex Benzegala24.0hPeninsula
11Darek Goch24.4aEnumclaw
11Hunter Colegrove24.6aBonney Lake
11Jordin Andrade24.8aBonney Lake
10Robby Johnson24.9aEnumclaw
12Ben Hansen25.1aBonney Lake
11Dion Bertch25.1aBonney Lake
7.9Daniel Welstad25.3hPeninsula
12Zach Reynolds25.6aBonney Lake
10Sean Brasier26.1aEnumclaw
9Stephen Carlino26.2aEnumclaw
10Connor Lamphere26.7aEnumclaw
9Matthew Taylor27.0aEnumclaw
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cale Snider50.70aBonney Lake
2.12Chris Pokorny50.74aBonney Lake
3.11Alex Benzegala52.87aPeninsula
11Branden Russell54.62aEnumclaw
5.9Luke Plummer54.72a PRPeninsula
11Darek Goch55.74a PREnumclaw
10Reed Hawkins56.08a SRBonney Lake
10Sean Brasier56.76a SREnumclaw
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Keegan Hall51.0hPeninsula
11JR Grosshans52.2hPeninsula
11Alex Benzegala52.6hPeninsula
12Banks Wilson53.8hPeninsula
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Braden Timpe1:58.57hEnumclaw
2.11Keegan Hall1:59.12aPeninsula
3.11Brandon Baumchen2:00.5aBonney Lake
10Larry Calvert2:02.64hEnumclaw
5.11Chris Borg2:06.54a SRPeninsula
10Reed Hawkins2:10.32aBonney Lake
11Zach Ross2:17.73hEnumclaw
8.9Curtis King2:17.98a SRPeninsula
11Adison Richards2:22.09aPeninsula
9Gabe Lee2:22.72aPeninsula
10Andrew Allen2:23.17a PRBonney Lake
11Mik Moore2:23.56a SRPeninsula
10Brent Coleman2:27.64aBonney Lake
9Nathan Scott2:33.6aBonney Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Larry Calvert4:30.43h PREnumclaw
2.11Brandon Baumchen4:35.33aBonney Lake
3.11Chris Borg4:37.62aPeninsula
4.12Ian Hash4:41.85a SRPeninsula
12Joe Berger4:42.65hEnumclaw
6.11David Lee4:43.14aPeninsula
12Ryan Weller4:47.01hEnumclaw
10Andrew Allen5:00.14a PRBonney Lake
11Mik Moore5:00.72aPeninsula
11Adison Richards5:10.87a SRPeninsula
11Alex Kulsa5:15.20a PRBonney Lake
10Kaeleb Harper5:15.47hEnumclaw
9Justin Richenburg5:19.84h SREnumclaw
10William Holland5:20.09h PREnumclaw
10Steven Brown5:21.49a SRBonney Lake
10Jensen Fromeke5:21.49h PREnumclaw
9Jake Theriault5:21.89a PRBonney Lake
9Blair Libby5:25.15a PRBonney Lake
9Nathan Scott5:28.27a PRBonney Lake
10Chris Koos5:28.92aBonney Lake
10Nathaniel Nilsen5:29.92a PRPeninsula
12Ryan Mitchell5:35.26aPeninsula
11Steven Scott5:38.06aBonney Lake
9Trevor Hassenauer5:55.71h SREnumclaw
9Ryan Winchell5:56.56aBonney Lake
11Danny Toft5:56.58aBonney Lake
11Jesse Valentine-Lopez5:59.83a SRBonney Lake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nick Borg10:13.79a SRPeninsula
2.11Jon Maurins10:17.10a PRPeninsula
3.11Joe Vaughn10:25.74a PRPeninsula
12Joe Berger10:31.27hEnumclaw
12Cory Richardson10:46.28aBonney Lake
12Ryan Weller10:48.87hEnumclaw
9Cory Johnson11:45.26hEnumclaw
12Ryan Mitchell12:07.38aPeninsula
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Abe Kellogg16.13aEnumclaw
11Branden Russell17.54aEnumclaw
3.11Jordin Andrade17.58aBonney Lake
4.11Jacob Clawson17.93aPeninsula
12Ben Hansen18.73aBonney Lake
6 .10Jacob Novak18.96aPeninsula
9Alex Cluff19.30aPeninsula
11Riley Hall19.31aPeninsula
11Sean M Smith20.23aBonney Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Abe Kellogg41.16aEnumclaw
2.12Ben Hansen43.74a PRBonney Lake
3.11Jordin Andrade43.76aBonney Lake
4.11Jacob Clawson46.00aPeninsula
5.11Riley Hall46.63aPeninsula
6.10Jacob Novak48.65aPeninsula
7.9Alex Cluff49.16aPeninsula
9Hunter Chlebowski53.22a PREnumclaw
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hunter Colegrove
Eric Schroeder
Brandon Barnett
Steven Brown
45.07aBonney Lake
-Darek Goch
Robby Johnson
Kyle Foerster
Abe Kellogg
45.87aEnumclaw
3.-Charles Menkens
Jake Peterson
Daniel Welstad
Christian Doucett
48.03aPeninsula
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Dion Bertch
Lee Boggan
Zach Reynolds
Jordin Andrade
47.03aBonney Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Carter Wilson
Taylor Fischlin
Darien Brimhall
Austin Mason
51.73aBonney Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Schroeder
Brandon Baumchen
Cale Snider
Chris Pokorny
3:26.74aBonney Lake
-Branden Russell
Braden Timpe
Larry Calvert
Abe Kellogg
3:28.79aEnumclaw
3.-Alex Benzegala
Banks Wilson
JR Grosshans
Keegan Hall
3:29.58aPeninsula
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Mose45' 10Peninsula
2.10Jeffrey Jordan43' 2.5Peninsula
3.12Bobby Nix42'8.5Bonney Lake
12Chance Olson42'5.5Enumclaw
11Kent Wilson39'8 SRBonney Lake
11Joe Glick38'8Enumclaw
7.10Bronson Ward38' 6.5Peninsula
9John Andrews38' 3.75Peninsula
11Kale Olson37'3Enumclaw
12Loren Herrera36' 5Peninsula
10Jordan Grant36'0.5 SREnumclaw
12Jason Mower35'6 PRBonney Lake
12Robert McMurtray34'5.5Bonney Lake
11Jared Winder31'7.5Bonney Lake
9Gage Dalton30' 7Peninsula
12Dennis Funk30' 6.5Peninsula
9Nathan Finley27'2.5Bonney Lake
9Jacob Irby20'8.5 PRBonney Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrien Creamer168' 5 PRPeninsula
2.9John Andrews124' 10 SRPeninsula
10Jordan Grant121'4 SREnumclaw
4.10Bronson Ward119' 4Peninsula
12Chance Olson111'10Enumclaw
10Jeffrey Jordan107' 3Peninsula
6.12Dennis Funk102' 8Peninsula
12Robert McMurtray101'1 PRBonney Lake
12Bobby Nix98'8Bonney Lake
11Kent Wilson85'9Bonney Lake
9Kolton Carlson84Enumclaw
11Ricardo Mora83'2 SRBonney Lake
9Gage Dalton82' 6 PRPeninsula
11Joe Glick79'3Enumclaw
11Brian Bobbitt77'8 SRBonney Lake
9Jacob Irby48'11Bonney Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11JR Grosshans172' 6Peninsula
12Kevin Olsen167'3Enumclaw
3.12Dain Dreyer150' 2Peninsula
4.11Chris Mose144' 11Peninsula
9Jacob Gilman134' 11 SRPeninsula
5.12Josh Ramirez132' 7Peninsula
12Jason Mower131'2 PRBonney Lake
12Ky Apodaca121'5Enumclaw
9Matt Wasisco112'6 SREnumclaw
12Robert McMurtray102'9.5Bonney Lake
11Ricardo Mora99'3.75 SRBonney Lake
12Tyler Hill94'4Enumclaw
11Hunter Colegrove84'1.5Bonney Lake
9Nathan Dunlap76'2.5 PRBonney Lake
9Austin Morgan60'11.5 PRBonney Lake
9Jacob Irby47'0.5 PRBonney Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Gilman6' 2Peninsula
2.11JR Grosshans5' 10Peninsula
3.11Darrien Creamer5' 10Peninsula
1.11Dion Bertch5'6Bonney Lake
9Stephen Carlino5'4Enumclaw
12Kyle Foerster5'4Enumclaw
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Hill11' SREnumclaw
12Clifford Newman11'Enumclaw
12Kevin Olsen10'6 PREnumclaw
3.11Sean M Smith10'6Bonney Lake
9Darien Brimhall9'6Bonney Lake
9Carter Wilson9'6 SRBonney Lake
10Kaeleb Harper9'Enumclaw
9Cameron Krier8'6 SRBonney Lake
10Saul Wiles8' 6Peninsula
9Tyler Karr8'6 SRBonney Lake
9Morgan Iacolucci8' 6 SRPeninsula
10Charles Menkens8' 0Peninsula
9Andrew Thomas6'6Bonney Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrien Creamer19' 8.5Peninsula
2.9Luke Plummer19' 7Peninsula
5.12Banks Wilson19' 0Peninsula
12Kyle Foerster18'8 PREnumclaw
3.12Zach Reynolds18'8Bonney Lake
11Jake Christiansen17'10.5 SREnumclaw
11Trulan Rockwood17'9Enumclaw
11Josh Zahnow16'10Bonney Lake
11Mario Mejia16'0.5 SREnumclaw
12Josh Ramirez15' 8Peninsula
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrien Creamer42' 3Peninsula
2.11Nathan Braun40'5 PRBonney Lake
3.10Lee Boggan39'8Bonney Lake
11Trulan Rockwood38'10.5Enumclaw
5.12Banks Wilson37' 3Peninsula
10Nathan Day36'10Bonney Lake
11Jake Christiansen36'5Enumclaw
8.12Josh Ramirez35' 7.5 SRPeninsula
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington