Athletic.net Team Results Management

Serra Top 7 Invite

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Glyn Borel11.12aSt Francis (Mountain...      
2.11Nate Harvey11.13aJunipero Serra      
3.12Alex Craig11.33aWoodside      
4.10Andre Chapman11.39aBellarmine Prep      
5.12Victor Martinez11.46aMt Pleasant      
6.11akeem Bryant11.60aJefferson      
7.12Aaron Feliciano11.64aWestmoor      
8.10Vincent Hernandez11.68aTerra Nova      
9.12Martin Szczerban11.80aCapuchino      
10.12Michael Bianchini11.83aBurlingame      
11.11Julian Garcia11.89aCapuchino      
12.11Brandon Yee12.00aAlameda      
13.11Devante Crummie12.02aMilpitas      
13.10Cameron Hiserman12.02aSt Francis Central C...      
15.12Phillip Morrow12.06aCarlmont      
16.11Tyler Thomas12.08aHayward      
17.11Tevita Lataimua12.11aMills      
18.12Joseph Conti12.12aSequoia      
19.10Cole Constatine12.21aHillsdale      
20.12Brandon Francesconi12.25aBurlingame      
21.11James Berry12.30aJunipero Serra      
22.12Renatto Guerra12.31aBurlingame      
22.11Alan Mendoza12.31aAlameda      
24.12Brendan Wong12.32aCalifornia Crosspoint      
25.11Henry Rodgers12.48aSt Ignatius      
26.11Zach Leonard12.52aSt Ignatius      
27.12Christian Harris12.53aSt Ignatius      
28.12Jai Barcelona12.56aAlameda      
28.10Zach Saucedo12.56aSt Francis Central C...      
30.11Patrick Huang12.62aJefferson      
31.11Jerry Hurtado12.70aJefferson      
32.11Joshua Herren12.76aJefferson      
33.11Yuzo Ishikawa12.88aJunipero Serra      
34.12Dominic Sabatini12.97aMenlo-Atherton      
35.11Evan Choy13.06aRedwood Christian      
36.11Nick Maitoza13.11aSt Francis Central C...      
36.11Jake Miller13.11aSt Francis Central C...      
37.12Luke Arella13.17aHalf Moon Bay      
38.12Andrew Otsuki13.18aBurlingame      
39.11Ezekiel Yan13.26aCalifornia Crosspoint      
40.12Tarai Prym-Waqa14.26aRedwood Christian      
--11Nick CodyNTCarlmont      
--11JEREMY YUNTAlameda      
--12Albert BoldenNTMt Pleasant      
--12Bennett FongNTHillsdale      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Chad Baur11.71aJunipero Serra      
2.9Kyung Serk Cho11.92aHenry M. Gunn      
3.10Ezekial Nunu11.96aJefferson      
4.9Justin Almogela12.04aMilpitas      
5.10Turner Washington12.12aWestmoor      
6.10Rodney Aviles12.15aJefferson      
7.9William Caro12.17aHayward      
8.10Mark Timko12.18aJunipero Serra      
8.11Kyle Fung12.18aAragon      
10.9Julian Morrisette12.19aArchbishop Riordan      
11.9Kevin Kim12.21aHomestead      
12.10Thomas Yeh12.22aCarlmont      
13.10Ernest Marshall12.30aLowell      
15.9Kyle Conway12.36aWoodside      
16.10DERRIC LEE12.38aAlameda      
17.10cameron Moody12.41aMenlo-Atherton      
17.10Alex Kunkel12.41aJunipero Serra      
19.10VINH HA12.49aAlameda      
20.10Kris Olugbode12.64aBellarmine Prep      
21.9Sepulvida Sam12.65aMt Pleasant      
22.10Lucas Hapin12.68aSt Ignatius      
22.9YongHoon Kim12.68aHomestead      
24.10Ryan Wong12.71aCrystal Springs Upla...      
25.10Brogan O'Hara12.72aMenlo-Atherton      
26.9STEVEN LI12.75aAlameda      
27.9Theo Yeh12.80aCarlmont      
27.9Zachary Nunu12.80aJefferson      
27.9Samuel Wang12.80aLowell      
30.10William Wong12.82aLowell      
31.10Mo Noorali12.83aBurlingame      
32.9Maroun Abi Ramia12.90aHillsdale      
33.10Derick Nguyen12.98aWestmoor      
35.9Ben Isaacs13.05aCrystal Springs Upla...      
37.9Huayi Liu13.07aHomestead      
38.9Ryan Yuen13.08aBurlingame      
39.10Hunter Wapman13.11aCrystal Springs Upla...      
40.9Kyle Capuli13.14aSt Ignatius      
41.10Shane Takahashi13.24aCarlmont      
42.10Daniel Tanglao13.35aWestmoor      
43.9Ryan Martinez13.37aRedwood Christian      
44.9Garrison Yang13.46aHillsdale      
45.9Vince Dang13.49aCalifornia Crosspoint      
46.9Bret Thomas13.59aJunipero Serra      
47.10Brandon Crocker13.80aSt Ignatius      
48.9Matthew Matias14.26aJunipero Serra      
49.9Jacob Mattson14.41aRedwood Christian      
50.10Connor Hagimori14.63aBurlingame      
--9Mark SchillerNTCrystal Springs Upla...      
--9Everett ChangNTCalifornia Crosspoint      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Don Andre Clark22.09aJunipero Serra      
2.12Alex Craig22.35aWoodside      
3.11Winton Nguyen22.95aMilpitas      
4.12Rick Rosario23.13aJunipero Serra      
5.12Victor Martinez23.33aMt Pleasant      
6.10Andre Chapman23.33aBellarmine Prep      
7.12Isaiah Dugal23.35aMt Pleasant      
8.11Nate Harvey23.35aJunipero Serra      
9.11akeem Bryant23.53aJefferson      
10.12Gianni Jackson23.54aArchbishop Riordan      
11.11Yates Carter23.88aArchbishop Riordan      
12.11Safa Mannah23.89aLowell      
13.11Abraham Huang24.24aHomestead      
14.11Julian Garcia24.25aCapuchino      
15.10Vincent Hernandez24.26aTerra Nova      
16.10Cameron Hiserman24.28aSt Francis Central C...      
17.12Brendan Wong24.41aCalifornia Crosspoint      
18.12Joseph Conti24.67aSequoia      
19.10Cole Constatine24.80aHillsdale      
20.11David Onyike24.81aArchbishop Riordan      
21.11Devante Crummie24.82aMilpitas      
22.11Brandon Yee24.96aAlameda      
23.12Chris Chui25.04aAlameda      
24.11Alan Mendoza25.12aAlameda      
25.11James Berry25.23aJunipero Serra      
26.11Andrew Flewellen25.28aArchbishop Riordan      
27.11JEREMY YU25.30aAlameda      
28.12Dedrick Sarzaba25.52aSt Ignatius      
29.12Alex Manessis25.53aTerra Nova      
30.12Christian Harris25.75aSt Ignatius      
31.11Patrick Huang25.80aJefferson      
32.11Nick Maitoza26.71aSt Francis Central C...      
33.11Yuzo Ishikawa27.35aJunipero Serra      
34.11Danny La30.23aCalifornia Crosspoint      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Myles Holmes23.72aJefferson      
2.10Francis Delos Reyes23.92aWestmoor      
3.9Chad Baur24.19aJunipero Serra      
4.9Kyung Serk Cho24.45aHenry M. Gunn      
5.10Anthony Trainor24.53aArchbishop Riordan      
6.10Thomas Yeh24.61aCarlmont      
7.10Chris Gordan24.66aJefferson      
8.9Kevin Jao24.79aWestmoor      
9.10Turner Washington24.92aWestmoor      
10.9Jirel Hipol24.96aMt Pleasant      
11.10Alex Kunkel25.01aJunipero Serra      
12.9William Caro25.04aHayward      
13.9Kevin Kim25.05aHomestead      
14.10cameron Moody25.06aMenlo-Atherton      
15.10Mark Timko25.19aJunipero Serra      
16.10DERRIC LEE25.30aAlameda      
17.9Julian Morrisette25.32aArchbishop Riordan      
18.9Gabriel Ortiz25.48aSequoia      
19.10Ernest Marshall25.54aLowell      
20.10VINH HA25.57aAlameda      
21.10Ryan Reyes25.59aWestmoor      
22.10Lucas Hapin25.64aSt Ignatius      
23.10Bernard Deberry25.66aJefferson      
24.10Daniel Hossfield25.69aSt Ignatius      
25.9YongHoon Kim25.89aHomestead      
26.10Mark Mata26.06aWestmoor      
27.9Samuel Wang26.23aLowell      
28.9Huayi Liu26.27aHomestead      
29.10William Wong26.31aLowell      
31.10Mo Noorali26.44aBurlingame      
32.9Dean Galamay26.87aJefferson      
33.10Shane Takahashi26.89aCarlmont      
34.9Zachary Nunu26.93aJefferson      
35.9Ryan Yuen26.99aBurlingame      
36.10Ron Joves27.29aSt Ignatius      
37.9Nicholas Ibarrientos27.64aWestmoor      
38.10Brandon Crocker27.71aSt Ignatius      
39.10Jack Cannice27.77aSt Ignatius      
40.10Teddy Tran28.42aWestmoor      
41.9Bret Thomas28.48aJunipero Serra      
42.10Anthony Lal28.84aWestmoor      
43.10Connor Hagimori30.11aBurlingame      
44.9Justin Gonzales34.53aWestmoor      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaiah Dugal49.85aMt Pleasant      
2.11Winton Nguyen50.03aMilpitas      
3.10Justin Montgomery50.27aBellarmine Prep      
4.10Jeff Grimes51.51aCrystal Springs Upla...      
5.12Gianni Jackson51.63aArchbishop Riordan      
6.11Alan Rios52.07aAnn Sobrato      
7.12Nate Banks52.26aLowell      
8.12Roberto Martinez52.75aMt Pleasant      
9.11Safa Mannah52.84aLowell      
10.12Wang Han53.39aLowell      
11.11Andrew Flewellen53.41aArchbishop Riordan      
12.11Abraham Huang53.75aHomestead      
13.11Jacob Schroeter54.02aAragon      
14.12Lee Thomason54.08aBellarmine Prep      
15.11Kyle Merin54.40aCarlmont      
16.12Hondson Kuang54.74aLowell      
17.12WILLIAM HUI54.90aMills      
18.12Jeff Butler55.28aSt Francis (Mountain...      
19.11David Voong55.32aCalifornia Crosspoint      
20.12Chris Chui55.50aAlameda      
21.11Gabriel Gutierrez55.57aJefferson      
22.12William Nicolay55.76aMills      
23.11David Onyike55.83aArchbishop Riordan      
24.11Sean Bean55.86aCarlmont      
25.12Wilmer Escobar56.18aLowell      
26.12Dedrick Sarzaba56.39aSt Ignatius      
27.11Alex Mattson56.44aRedwood Christian      
28.11Lawrence Calapini57.02aJefferson      
29.12Elliott Lui57.03aCrystal Springs Upla...      
30.11Patrick Moore57.26aAragon      
31.11Alex Nash58.31aSt Ignatius      
32.12Tim Maemura58.73aHillsdale      
33.11Sunny Bae58.95aCalifornia Crosspoint      
34.11Josh MacDonald59.09aRedwood Christian      
35.11Mike Totah59.45aSt Ignatius      
36.12Amanuel Zeryihun1:00.10aLowell      
37.11Kevin So1:00.29aCalifornia Crosspoint      
38.12Luke Arella1:00.59aHalf Moon Bay      
39.11Ryan Chan1:00.72aCalifornia Crosspoint      
40.11Evan Choy1:01.65aRedwood Christian      
41.11Jacob Swanson1:04.01aRedwood Christian      
--11Chris WirglerNTBurlingame      
--11Colin KellyNTBurlingame      
--11Sam LyonsNTBurlingame      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Myles Holmes53.29aJefferson      
2.9Chris Waschura53.56aWoodside      
3.9Gabriel Ortiz54.02aSequoia      
4.9Larry Moore54.89aJunipero Serra      
5.10Zackary Cantu54.95aMenlo-Atherton      
6.10Anthony Trainor54.99aArchbishop Riordan      
7.9Wen Tao Xu55.13aLowell      
8.10Ryan Reyes55.36aWestmoor      
9.10Nicholas DeFerrari55.52aAragon      
10.10Joseph Begun55.62aLick Wilmerding      
11.10Matthew Catanghal55.81aWestmoor      
12.10Richard Fernandez55.88aWestmoor      
13.10Bernard Deberry56.11aJefferson      
14.10Matt Rodrigues56.22aAlameda      
15.9Nick Crump56.68aJunipero Serra      
16.9Kennedy Anderson57.02aHomestead      
17.10Raymond Chan57.06aLowell      
18.9Tyler Lindow57.73aMills      
19.10Johnny Lai57.94aLowell      
20.10Isiah Moody57.99aMenlo-Atherton      
21.9John Ribeiro-Broomhead58.36aLick Wilmerding      
22.9Ryan Martinez58.45aRedwood Christian      
23.9Shawn Winchester58.52aMills      
24.10Jacob Valdiviezo58.53aArchbishop Riordan      
25.10Omar Garcia59.11aSequoia      
26.9Noah Tandowsky59.16aBurlingame      
27.9Taesu Pak59.30aHenry M. Gunn      
28.9Jesse Boyle59.50aSequoia      
29.10Lucas Parelius59.75aBellarmine Prep      
30.9Tony Allen59.79aJunipero Serra      
31.10Dunstan Lee59.88aWestmoor      
32.10Xavier Sendaydiego1:00.09aSt Ignatius      
33.9Livai Holani1:00.11aJunipero Serra      
34.9Rory Sarmiento1:00.47aHillsdale      
35.9Kevin Lund1:01.29aJunipero Serra      
36.9Daniel Radding1:01.98aAlameda      
37.10Martin Morco1:02.22aWestmoor      
38.9Ravi Lonberg1:04.04aCrystal Springs Upla...      
39.10John Boday1:04.14aWestmoor      
40.9Dean Galamay1:04.25aJefferson      
41.10Raphael Bernabe1:05.07aBurlingame      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Case1:57.58aDel Campo      
2.11Nathan Lee1:59.13aCarlmont      
3.11Alan Rios2:00.00aAnn Sobrato      
4.12Dan Lebe2:00.05aAlameda      
5.11Michael C. Young2:01.81aSt Francis Central C...      
6.12Sam Schneider2:03.25aJunipero Serra      
7.12Mitchell Council2:04.07aJunipero Serra      
8.11Josh Mercado2:04.90aDel Campo      
9.12Ryan Dennison2:05.85aSt Ignatius      
10.11Michael Karp2:06.49aMilpitas      
11.11Alex Mattson2:07.53aRedwood Christian      
12.11Alex Owens2:09.06aCarlmont      
13.11Brian Valdizno2:09.09aMilpitas      
14.11Kevin Liantono2:09.35aHomestead      
15.11Zach Perkins2:10.04aAlameda      
16.11Taylor Rivas2:10.13aWestmoor      
16.11Mikkie Louthan2:10.13aHomestead      
18.11Josh MacDonald2:10.17aRedwood Christian      
19.12Luis Garcia2:10.21aWoodside      
20.12Nick Goultas2:11.48aJunipero Serra      
21.11Shane McCarthy2:11.63aLowell      
22.12William Nicolay2:12.78aMills      
23.12WILLIAM HUI2:14.02aMills      
24.11Gabriel Gutierrez2:15.19aJefferson      
25.11Johnathon Terry2:16.22aDel Campo      
26.11Eric Toy2:17.44aLowell      
27.11Stephen Pinto2:17.63aCrystal Springs Upla...      
28.12David Gallo2:18.60aWestmoor      
29.11Diego Hurtado2:18.90aHayward      
30.11Joel McKenzie2:18.93aMt Pleasant      
31.11Britnell Espinoza2:19.84aHalf Moon Bay      
32.12Johnel Reed2:20.32aJefferson      
33.11Jacob Swanson2:25.77aRedwood Christian      
34.12Jeremy Pang2:28.68aHillsdale      
35.10Oliver Zaru2:33.11aWoodside      
36.11Jordan Pang2:39.83aWestmoor      
37.12Zack Ha2:43.34aWestmoor      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ben Beeler2:08.94aArchbishop Riordan      
2.10Andy Martinez2:09.78aCrystal Springs Upla...      
3.9Jack Beckwith2:11.71aMenlo-Atherton      
4.9Patrick Hagman2:11.84aJunipero Serra      
5.9Sam Klotz2:11.99aCrystal Springs Upla...      
6.10Johnny Martinez2:14.65aSt Francis Central C...      
7.10Gerardo Flores2:15.04aWestmoor      
8.10Richard Yee2:15.80aLowell      
9.9Chris Webb2:16.15aHayward      
10.9Andrew Malek2:17.65aCrystal Springs Upla...      
11.9Josh Maderal2:18.01aHayward      
12.10Anton Molina2:18.11aWestmoor      
13.9Grant Akiyama2:18.34aDel Campo      
14.9Jack Smerdel2:18.79aJunipero Serra      
15.9Jesse Qin2:19.24aHomestead      
16.10Gregory Grogan2:20.27aJunipero Serra      
17.10Daniel O'Neel2:20.86aMenlo-Atherton      
18.9Jamie Suhr2:21.23aJunipero Serra      
19.10Ian Wilkes2:21.30aHenry M. Gunn      
20.10Jonah Bryan2:21.56aDel Campo      
22.10Sam Dawson2:24.05aHenry M. Gunn      
23.9Brandon Freitas2:24.84aDel Campo      
24.10Andres Flores2:24.93aMills      
25.10John Tijiboy2:28.10aHenry M. Gunn      
26.9Chris McCreddin2:28.69aSequoia      
27.10Andrew Nixon2:28.84aMenlo-Atherton      
28.10Thomas Pastorino2:31.85aJunipero Serra      
29.10Russell Gurman2:32.39aMenlo-Atherton      
30.9Ryan Thomas2:33.01aJunipero Serra      
31.9Casey Chu2:35.00aCrystal Springs Upla...      
32.9Melvin Mallari2:36.32aWestmoor      
33.10Jonathon Hari2:39.25aWestmoor      
34.9Ives Ison2:39.83aWestmoor      
35.9Mico Pagkalinawan2:39.92aWestmoor      
36.9Michael LaZar2:51.34aCrystal Springs Upla...      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rogan Meza4:28.30aBurlingame      
2.12Daniel Filipcik4:29.79aWoodside      
3.11Charles Perkins4:30.93aAlameda      
4.11Josh MacDonald4:36.01aRedwood Christian      
5.12Devin Dunn4:37.73aSt Ignatius      
6.10Steven Mandac4:38.61aWestmoor      
7.11Peter Gunn4:40.41aWoodside      
8.11Alex Mattson4:40.79aRedwood Christian      
9.12Mitchell Lee4:41.07aHillsdale      
10.12Jose Magana4:42.02aMt Pleasant      
11.11Mikkie Louthan4:43.24aHomestead      
12.11Alex Johann4:43.53aHenry M. Gunn      
13.11Artem Pyryev4:43.89aDel Campo      
14.12Chris Chow4:44.74aCarlmont      
15.11Jordan Lee4:45.14aCalifornia Crosspoint      
16.12Kai Proschan4:45.51aMills      
17.11Drew Davis4:46.00aTerra Nova      
18.12Carlin Lee4:46.15aLowell      
19.11Andrew Gaddis4:46.62aJunipero Serra      
20.11Michael Karp4:46.77aMilpitas      
21.11Kevin Liantono4:47.39aHomestead      
22.11Brandon Norwood4:47.92aJunipero Serra      
23.11Jarrod Nixon4:48.41aMenlo-Atherton      
24.10Jack Nevins4:48.88aDel Campo      
25.11Shane McCarthy4:49.97aLowell      
26.10Daniel Colom4:50.66aJunipero Serra      
27.12Galen Westerfield4:51.10aMilpitas      
28.11Jonnathan Terry4:52.44aDel Campo      
29.12Josh Maine4:53.31aWoodside      
30.11Taylor Rivas4:53.32aWestmoor      
31.11Joe Ocon4:54.87aMenlo-Atherton      
32.11Zach Perkins4:55.47aAlameda      
33.10Garrett Hawkins4:55.78aDel Campo      
34.12Max Keleher4:56.35aBurlingame      
35.11Lucas Talavan4:56.99aSt Ignatius      
36.12Vicente Patino4:58.10aArchbishop Riordan      
37.12Luis Gonzales5:01.13aBurlingame      
38.12Eric Rodriguez5:01.34aLowell      
39.12Bryce Cronkite-Ratcliff5:03.92aCrystal Springs Upla...      
40.11Brandon Clary5:04.52aDel Campo      
41.11Diego Hurtado5:07.03aHayward      
42.11Matt Thornton5:13.23aHalf Moon Bay      
43.11Erik Schiller5:13.39aCrystal Springs Upla...      
44.12Jason Oledan5:16.16aHillsdale      
45.12Josh Montoya5:18.49aJunipero Serra      
46.12Danny Barri5:19.09aJunipero Serra      
47.11Jacob Swanson5:19.86aRedwood Christian      
48.11Frank Perade5:21.28aJefferson      
49.11Federico Gutierrez5:22.12aJunipero Serra      
50.12Jeremy Pang5:30.07aHillsdale      
51.11Christopher Ng5:31.30aWestmoor      
52.11Brandon Roper6:03.36aAlameda      
53.11Jeser Villanueva6:41.27aWestmoor      
--11Kevin SoNTCalifornia Crosspoint      
--11Michael HoyeNTAlameda      
--11Brandon SeppNTAlameda      
--11Jamie KellyNTAlameda      
--11Liam DavisNTAlameda      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Chris Waschura4:45.64aWoodside      
2.10Chet Reyen4:46.11aCarlmont      
3.10Ben Beeler4:46.64aArchbishop Riordan      
4.10Leo Harrington4:46.89aLowell      
5.9Jordan Rushing4:51.65aDel Campo      
6.9Jack Beckwith4:51.89aMenlo-Atherton      
7.9Aviv Weinstein4:54.25aHomestead      
8.10Michael Bugarin4:55.30aAlameda      
9.9Beau Armstrong4:58.61aCarlmont      
10.10Johnny Martinez4:59.77aSt Francis Central C...      
11.10Ethan Scardina5:00.48aCarlmont      
12.10Clay Iwanaga-Friedman5:00.92aBurlingame      
13.10Jacob Brown5:01.02aDel Campo      
14.10Stephan Sester5:01.83aJunipero Serra      
15.10Aaron Letay5:02.40aDel Campo      
16.9Carsten Stann5:02.78aJunipero Serra      
17.9Grant Akiyama5:04.63aDel Campo      
18.9Jared Duncan5:05.07aDel Campo      
19.10Danny Patino5:05.24aArchbishop Riordan      
20.9Jesse Qin5:05.82aHomestead      
21.9Emmanuel Boquiren5:06.88aAlameda      
22.10Cody Alderman5:06.92aDel Campo      
23.9Chris Webb5:07.80aHayward      
24.9Raymond Hui5:08.19aAlameda      
25.10Raul Medina5:08.86aMilpitas      
26.10Jonah Bryan5:09.28aDel Campo      
27.9Josh Maderal5:09.69aHayward      
28.9Paul Gonzalez5:11.32aAragon      
29.10Domenico Davino5:12.69aBurlingame      
30.9John Ribeiro-Broomhead5:13.19aLick Wilmerding      
31.10Richard Yee5:13.94aLowell      
32.10Danny Raggio5:16.43aSequoia      
33.9Syed Mohsin5:16.46aCrystal Springs Upla...      
34.10Andres Soohoo5:17.06aBurlingame      
35.10Adam Zuffi5:17.59aJunipero Serra      
36.10Carlos Torres5:19.31aBurlingame      
37.10Tony Li5:19.98aMills      
38.10Brandon Council5:20.06aJunipero Serra      
39.9Edric Kyauk5:20.31aWestmoor      
40.10Juan Garcia5:20.40aWoodside      
41.10Miles Freeborn5:22.53aBurlingame      
42.10Carey Yballa5:23.32aBurlingame      
43.10Saycar Rima-Fleurima5:23.60aBurlingame      
44.10Tyler Parsons5:23.65aAlameda      
45.9Brandon Freitas5:23.95aDel Campo      
46.9Garrick Yuen5:23.97aMills      
47.11Taylor Hadidian5:24.37aAlameda      
48.9Jackson Barnes5:24.47aArchbishop Riordan      
48.10Dimitry Picchi5:24.47aHalf Moon Bay      
50.9Tony Aguilar5:24.78aArchbishop Riordan      
51.9Jacob Friedman5:26.45aAragon      
52.9Andy Wu5:26.51aMills      
53.9Cody Scarborough5:28.20aDel Campo      
54.9Ivan Efimov5:28.22aTerra Nova      
55.10John Abellana5:28.34aBurlingame      
56.9Alex DeBaets5:30.56aHalf Moon Bay      
57.9Nick Liu5:31.90aAlameda      
58.10Sean Clark5:31.95aTerra Nova      
59.9Kyle Cheng5:32.64aCrystal Springs Upla...      
60.9Kevin Sandberg5:34.16aTerra Nova      
61.9Chris McCreddin5:34.74aSequoia      
62.10Junior Aredo5:41.24aJunipero Serra      
63.10Russell Gurman5:42.44aMenlo-Atherton      
64.10Robert Short5:43.36aAlameda      
65.9Nathan Curtis5:43.82aHenry M. Gunn      
66.10Brian Mallari5:46.70aWestmoor      
67.9Gide Habtay5:46.97aHayward      
68.10Martin Ieong5:49.22aWestmoor      
69.10Chris Norton6:02.64aBurlingame      
70.9Donald Scherschligt6:07.16aDel Campo      
71.10Tristan Konolige6:10.21aMenlo-Atherton      
72.10Collin Proctor6:23.24aBurlingame      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Filipcik9:37.86aWoodside      
2.10Robert Pflasterer9:53.78aDel Campo      
3.12Mitchell Lee9:57.52aHillsdale      
4.10Steven Mandac10:00.23aWestmoor      
5.11Benjamin Heck10:02.93aCarlmont      
6.11Michael C. Young10:08.16aSt Francis Central C...      
7.10Jack Nevins10:22.07aDel Campo      
8.11Artem Pyryev10:25.18aDel Campo      
9.11Peter Gunn10:28.09aWoodside      
10.11Jordan Lee10:31.49aCalifornia Crosspoint      
11.12Kai Proschan10:33.61aMills      
12.10Garrett Hawkins10:40.59aDel Campo      
13.12Carlin Lee10:55.79aLowell      
14.12Mark Olson10:56.25aLowell      
15.11Brandon Sepp11:16.03aAlameda      
16.11Reilly Clewes11:21.78aLowell      
17.12Jason Oledan11:47.46aHillsdale      
18.11Skyler Ferry11:56.44aHalf Moon Bay      
19.11Peter Holl12:44.15aSt Ignatius      
20.11Christopher Ng12:50.55aWestmoor      
21.11Ming Vuu13:23.46aWestmoor      
--12Kevin CorleyDNFJunipero Serra      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Donald Heatherington10:26.73aCarlmont      
2.9Jordan Rushing10:43.56aDel Campo      
3.9Aviv Weinstein10:46.94aHomestead      
4.10Jacob Brown10:47.64aDel Campo      
5.10Adrian Duran10:50.35aSt Francis Central C...      
6.9Mike Hester10:58.60aMenlo-Atherton      
7.9Jeffrey Stalun10:59.92aCarlmont      
8.10Corey Worthington11:03.32aLowell      
9.10Naor Deleanu11:06.75aHenry M. Gunn      
10.10Cody Alderman11:24.66aDel Campo      
11.10Cole Skaggs11:25.18aLowell      
12.10Sam Dawson11:36.46aHenry M. Gunn      
13.9Edric Kyauk11:36.56aWestmoor      
14.9Jordan Scandlyn11:37.07aMenlo-Atherton      
15.10Danny Patino11:47.59aArchbishop Riordan      
16.10Gerardo Flores11:50.11aWestmoor      
17.9Paul Gonzalez11:51.28aAragon      
18.9Jared Duncan11:55.53aDel Campo      
19.9Lucas Del Calvo12:01.06aMenlo-Atherton      
20.9Cody Scarborough12:02.79aDel Campo      
21.9Alex DeBaets12:06.36aHalf Moon Bay      
22.10Andrew Menzel12:22.51aJunipero Serra      
23.10Brad Ross12:37.99aDel Campo      
24.9Dominic Tully12:42.37aMenlo-Atherton      
25.10Joshua Mak13:46.65aWestmoor      
26.9Donald Scherschligt13:54.04aDel Campo      
--9Jacob FriedmanNTAragon      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Joseph Fernandez9.93aMt Pleasant      
2.10Will Langi10.00aSequoia      
3.10Kyani Harris10.28aJefferson      
4.10Andrew Nunes10.33aJunipero Serra      
5.9Joe Rohman10.38aHenry M. Gunn      
6.10Michael Thorton10.43aBurlingame      
7.10Xavier Tenorio10.53aWestmoor      
8.9Andrew Perotti10.79aAragon      
9.9Sean Cook10.81aRedwood Christian      
10.10Rodney Aviles10.82aJefferson      
10.9Austin Delinges10.82aTerra Nova      
12.10Jeff Lee10.89aBellarmine Prep      
13.10Jonathan Miranda10.94aWestmoor      
14.10Jeremy Leaver10.97aTerra Nova      
15.10Nick Bellin10.99aCarlmont      
16.10Timothy Go11.06aWestmoor      
17.10Micah Kim11.19aTerra Nova      
18.9Andrew Julian11.22aMt Pleasant      
19.10Raymond Peralta11.23aWestmoor      
20.10Christopher Pham11.31aBellarmine Prep      
21.10Jonathon Esconio11.36aWestmoor      
22.9Joe Suh11.45aHenry M. Gunn      
23.9ALVIN LEE11.89aAlameda      
23.10Cameron Chiechi11.89aBellarmine Prep      
26.10Wilbur Chan12.03aWestmoor      
27.10Jack Garzee12.14aSt Ignatius      
28.9Monte Krohn12.32aAlameda      
29.10Will Terzian12.41aBurlingame      
30.10William Brogan12.47aBurlingame      
31.10Mike Ranchy12.72aCarlmont      
32.10Desmond Leung12.83aBellarmine Prep      
33.10Davis Lee12.92aWestmoor      
34.10Frank Caroline14.47aBurlingame      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frank Lima15.57aHalf Moon Bay      
2.12Carter Lyman15.60aSt Francis (Mountain...      
3.11John Paul Williams16.01aWestmoor      
4.12Ryan Mendoza16.17aBellarmine Prep      
5.10Cameron Hiserman16.24aSt Francis Central C...      
6.11Milton Sanchez16.33aMt Pleasant      
7.10Juan Rodriguez16.39aJunipero Serra      
8.12Cody Piccillo16.40aRedwood Christian      
9.12Francisco Higoy16.80aMilpitas      
10.12Victor Chin16.84aLowell      
11.12Mike Shymanski17.23aSt Ignatius      
12.12Michael Wu18.24aLowell      
13.12Leo Tonaki18.27aBurlingame      
14.11James Berry18.66aJunipero Serra      
15.11Belino Sunga18.67aWestmoor      
16.11Joshua Herren19.20aJefferson      
17.11Rusty Basa19.21aJefferson      
18.12Michael Fung19.28aCalifornia Crosspoint      
19.11Danny Lopiparo19.81aCarlmont      
--12Daniel JohnsonNTBurlingame      
--11Jesse JiangDQLowell      
--12Vanera ChunnNTMt Pleasant      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Phillip Depond40.61aSt Francis (Mountain...      
2.11John Paul Williams41.13aWestmoor      
3.12Bobby Chen41.73aWestmoor      
4.11Marco Castaneda42.63aMilpitas      
5.12Francisco Higoy42.70aMilpitas      
6.12Ryan Mendoza42.93aBellarmine Prep      
7.12Frank Lima43.40aHalf Moon Bay      
8.11Tenshow Streets43.84aCarlmont      
9.10Juan Rodriguez44.74aJunipero Serra      
10.11Josh Dunne44.88aHalf Moon Bay      
11.11David Voong45.26aCalifornia Crosspoint      
12.12Brendan Metcalf45.35aMills      
13.12Kevin Ly45.36aMilpitas      
14.12Harold Relosimon46.29aWestmoor      
15.11Belino Sunga46.56aWestmoor      
16.11Joe Giannini46.69aCarlmont      
17.11Britnell Espinoza47.14aHalf Moon Bay      
18.11Joshua Herren47.66aJefferson      
19.12Cody Piccillo47.70aRedwood Christian      
20.12Michael Fung48.24aCalifornia Crosspoint      
21.12Tim Maemura49.12aHillsdale      
22.10Zach Saucedo49.21aSt Francis Central C...      
23.11Rusty Basa49.31aJefferson      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Joseph Fernandez42.53aMt Pleasant      
2.10Kyani Harris44.80aJefferson      
3.10Joseph Begun45.49aLick Wilmerding      
4.10Andrew Nunes46.14aJunipero Serra      
5.9Andrew Perotti46.23aAragon      
6.10Xavier Tenorio46.53aWestmoor      
7.9Brendon Chen46.80aAlameda      
8.9Andrew Julian46.99aMt Pleasant      
9.9Jesse Gilson47.05aJefferson      
10.10Nick Bellin47.27aCarlmont      
11.10Timothy Go47.42aWestmoor      
12.9Austin Delinges47.98aTerra Nova      
13.10Ben Wisialowski48.06aCrystal Springs Upla...      
14.9Monte Krohn48.27aAlameda      
15.9Joe Suh48.67aHenry M. Gunn      
16.10Jonathan Miranda49.12aWestmoor      
17.10Raymond Peralta49.64aWestmoor      
18.9John Ribeiro-Broomhead49.75aLick Wilmerding      
19.9ALVIN LEE50.10aAlameda      
20.9Ryan Martinez50.15aRedwood Christian      
21.10Jonathon Esconio50.24aWestmoor      
22.10Nick Davidovich50.29aCarlmont      
23.10Cameron Chiechi50.33aBellarmine Prep      
24.10Jackson VanHart51.10aCarlmont      
25.9Daniel Radding51.88aAlameda      
26.9Alex De Leon52.82aWestmoor      
27.10Will Terzian52.84aBurlingame      
28.10Wilbur Chan53.74aWestmoor      
29.10Davis Lee56.83aWestmoor      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.50aSt Francis (Mountain...      
2.-Relay Team 44.10aBellarmine Prep      
3.-Relay Team 44.87aLowell      
4.-Relay Team 44.91aMt Pleasant      
5.-Relay Team 46.06aBurlingame      
6.-Relay Team 46.13aAlameda      
7.-Relay Team 46.18aMills      
8.-Relay Team 46.43aJefferson      
9.-Relay Team 48.42aCalifornia Crosspoint      
10.-Relay Team 48.97aWestmoor      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.52aJunipero Serra      
2.-Relay Team 45.69aJefferson      
3.-Relay Team 46.37aMilpitas      
4.-Relay Team 46.51aWestmoor      
5.-Relay Team 47.43aLowell      
6.-Relay Team 48.29aMt Pleasant      
7.-Relay Team 48.38aAragon      
8.-Relay Team 48.44aHomestead      
9.-Relay Team 48.55aAlameda      
10.-Relay Team 49.47aBurlingame      
11.-Relay Team 50.04aMills      
12.-Relay Team 51.01aSt Ignatius      
13.-Relay Team 52.19aBurlingame      
---Relay Team DQCarlmont      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:28.91aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Relay Team 3:31.10aJunipero Serra      
3.-Relay Team 3:33.97aArchbishop Riordan      
4.-Relay Team 3:35.44aWestmoor      
5.-Relay Team 3:40.11aMills      
6.-Relay Team 3:45.40aAlameda      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:39.35aSt Francis (Mountain...      
2.-Relay Team 3:42.94aWestmoor      
3.-Relay Team 3:43.1hJunipero Serra      
4.-Relay Team 3:43.94aBellarmine Prep      
5.-Relay Team 3:44.91aAragon      
6.-Relay Team 3:53.94aHomestead      
7.-Relay Team 4:11.78aMills      
8.-Relay Team 4:13.26aMills      
---Relay Team NTMenlo-Atherton      
---Relay Team NTAlameda      
---Relay Team NTLowell      
---Relay Team NTArchbishop Riordan      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Benny Nava51-03.00Mt Pleasant      
2.12Jeff Butler47-01.00St Francis (Mountain...      
3.12Vince Stewart47-00.00Junipero Serra      
4.11Tevita Lataimua46-05.00Mills      
5.12William Roemer44-10.00St Francis (Mountain...      
6.12Eleasaro Niuatoa42-02.00Hayward      
6.12Kevin Danser42-02.00Bellarmine Prep      
8.12Weston Starbird41-08.50Bellarmine Prep      
8.11Jeramy Sabate41-08.50Mt Pleasant      
10.11Blaine Mapa41-07.00Mills      
10.11Paul Bevilacqua41-07.00Junipero Serra      
12.12Andrew Batinovich40-11.50St Francis (Mountain...      
13.10Ben Parodi40-11.00Junipero Serra      
14.11Erik Kramer40-07.00Mills      
15.12Chris McLinden40-04.00Junipero Serra      
15.12Kevin Keller40-04.00St Ignatius      
17.12Connor Brenes39-07.00St Ignatius      
18.11Brandon Ross39-05.00Terra Nova      
19.11Max Dapper38-09.00Bellarmine Prep      
19.12Virgil Hart38-09.00Hayward      
21.12Leo Tonaki38-03.00Burlingame      
22.11Daniel Rosario38-02.00Junipero Serra      
23.12Adam Molina37-07.00St Francis (Mountain...      
24.11Patrick Quesada37-04.00Westmoor      
25.12Wilson Wai Seng Lao37-03.00Lowell      
26.11Steven Semeria37-00.00Jefferson      
27.11Andrew Oducayen36-07.00Alameda      
28.12Brandon Francesconi36-00.00Burlingame      
29.11Alberto Valdiviez34-11.00St Ignatius      
30.11Andy Truong34-09.00Woodside      
31.11Sekope Tagilala34-02.00Woodside      
32.11Jose Rangel32-03.00Carlmont      
33.12Robert Feng31-09.00Lowell      
34.12Robertino San Diego30-05.00Carlmont      
35.11Jeff Stein30-03.00Carlmont      
36.12Tarai Prym-Waqa28-11.00Redwood Christian      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Scott Brasil46-11.00Mt Pleasant      
2.10Tavasa Pale43-06.00St Francis (Mountain...      
2.10Peter Torre43-06.00Junipero Serra      
4.10Tushar Zalpuri42-11.00Junipero Serra      
4.10Nephi Sapiga42-11.00Hayward      
6.10Fred Paulet42-01.00Mt Pleasant      
6.10Jimmie Fletcher42-01.00Terra Nova      
8.10Emerson Lin41-11.00Mills      
9.10David So41-02.00Mills      
10.10Sean McTaggart40-05.00Junipero Serra      
11.10Chris Wollitz39-07.00St Ignatius      
12.9Dominic Truccolo39-03.00St Ignatius      
13.10Daniel Livy39-02.00St Ignatius      
14.9Rene Lovato39-00.00St Francis (Mountain...      
15.10Paul Tonga38-07.00Mills      
16.10Cody Carefoot38-05.00Henry M. Gunn      
16.10Brad Miller38-05.00Hillsdale      
18.10Darren Suto37-06.00Bellarmine Prep      
19.10Frank Mai37-04.00Alameda      
20.10Kevin Esguerra36-08.00Mills      
21.9Alex Sutherland36-06.00Henry M. Gunn      
22.10Michael Gao36-04.00Mills      
23.10Ian Freiberg36-03.00Junipero Serra      
24.10William Zepeda-Campos35-11.00Carlmont      
25.9Joey Miller35-09.00St Ignatius      
26.10David Satele35-08.00Sequoia      
27.9Luke Longinotti35-05.00Junipero Serra      
28.9Daniel Godfrey35-04.00Junipero Serra      
29.10Dave Zheng34-08.00Alameda      
30.10Edward Yang34-07.00Alameda      
31.9Ashley Trinidad34-04.00Westmoor      
31.10Martin Abinader34-04.00Carlmont      
33.10Reet Moitra33-11.00Henry M. Gunn      
34.9Jeff Shu33-09.00Mills      
34.10Joshua Isip33-09.00Westmoor      
36.10Derek Lao33-07.50Westmoor      
37.9Anthony Ayllon33-05.00St Ignatius      
37.10Mason Dophied33-05.00Alameda      
39.10Joaquin Alvarez-Bautista33-04.00Watsonville      
40.9Jessie Ayala32-10.00St Ignatius      
41.9Sam Adams31-07.00Hillsdale      
42.9Chris May29-10.00Carlmont      
43.9Jacob Mattson28-08.00Redwood Christian      
44.10Cydrx Ong27-08.00Westmoor      
45.9Vince Dang26-06.50California Crosspoint      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erik Kramer149-09Mills      
2.12Casey Cremen146-08.50St Ignatius      
3.12Jeff Butler140-06.50St Francis (Mountain...      
4.11Paul Bevilacqua126-02.50Junipero Serra      
5.12William Roemer126-01.50St Francis (Mountain...      
6.11Blaine Mapa124-00.75Mills      
7.12Anthony Kipp123-02.50Terra Nova      
8.12Vince Stewart120-02.50Junipero Serra      
9.11Bret Marshall120-00.25Junipero Serra      
10.12Dom Pasquali119-03St Ignatius      
11.10Michael Tatola118-01Junipero Serra      
12.12Mike Palmisano117-11.50Burlingame      
13.11Tevita Lataimua116-06Mills      
14.12Leo Tonaki115-05.25Burlingame      
15.12Wilson Wai Seng Lao113-02Lowell      
16.12Adam Molina111-01St Francis (Mountain...      
17.11Bryan Lam108-11.50California Crosspoint      
18.12Cody Piccillo108-04Redwood Christian      
19.11Sekope Tagilala108-00Woodside      
20.12Andrew Batinovich107-03.50St Francis (Mountain...      
21.11Ray Duenas107-00.50Hayward      
22.12Chris McLinden106-03Junipero Serra      
23.12Brandon Francesconi106-02.50Burlingame      
24.11Clarence Abad104-01Westmoor      
25.11Max Dapper103-10.25Bellarmine Prep      
26.11Jose Rangel103-08.75Carlmont      
27.12Eleasaro Niuatoa103-02.25Hayward      
28.10Ben Parodi102-00.75Junipero Serra      
29.12Alex Niuatoa101-03Hayward      
29.12Robertino San Diego101-03Carlmont      
31.12Robert Feng98-09Lowell      
32.11Andrew Oducayen97-11Alameda      
33.12Brendan Fitzpatrick92-11.50St Ignatius      
34.11Bill Keenan88-00Junipero Serra      
35.11David Rosas84-04.50Hillsdale      
36.11Andy Truong84-00Woodside      
37.11Jeff Stein83-01Carlmont      
38.11Steven Semeria72-02Jefferson      
39.11Matt Nelson71-06.50Woodside      
40.11Sunny Bae64-07California Crosspoint      
41.11Ryan Chan63-10.50California Crosspoint      
42.12Tarai Prym-Waqa60-01Redwood Christian      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Darren Suto116-03Bellarmine Prep      
2.10David So115-10Mills      
3.10Greg Esteban115-08.50Bellarmine Prep      
4.10Emerson Lin110-04Mills      
5.9Rene Lovato109-10St Francis (Mountain...      
6.10Paul Tonga108-04Mills      
7.10Nephi Sapiga106-04.50Hayward      
8.10Frank Mai104-09Alameda      
9.10Dave Zheng102-00Alameda      
10.10Peter Torre100-09Junipero Serra      
11.10Joe Palazzolo99-11.50St Ignatius      
12.10Cody Carefoot98-04.50Henry M. Gunn      
13.10Kevin Esguerra97-08Mills      
14.10Tushar Zalpuri96-01Junipero Serra      
15.9Luke Longinotti95-09.50Junipero Serra      
16.9Dominic Truccolo93-03.50St Ignatius      
17.10Chris Wollitz92-07St Ignatius      
18.10Michael Gao90-03Mills      
19.10Johann Zapata90-02.25Mills      
20.9Michael Glassmoyer88-07.25Junipero Serra      
21.10Jose DeLaCruz87-04.25Mills      
22.10Derek Lao86-00Westmoor      
23.9John Solomon85-10.50St Ignatius      
24.10Edward Yang85-00Alameda      
25.9Ashley Trinidad82-08Westmoor      
10Joaquin Alvarez-Bautista82' 7"Watsonville      
26.10Joaquin Alvarez-Bautista82-06.50Watsonville      
27.9Jeff Shu80-09Mills      
28.10Mason Dophied80-02.50Alameda      
29.10Simon Li77-08.50Mills      
30.10Joshua Isip74-08Westmoor      
31.10Martin Abinader72-09Carlmont      
32.9Daniel Godfrey71-09Junipero Serra      
33.10William Zepeda-Campos71-05.50Carlmont      
34.10Ken Tan70-06Mills      
35.9Joey Miller65-07St Ignatius      
36.9Chris May57-03Carlmont      
37.9Sam Adams55-05Hillsdale      
38.10Cydrx Ong54-04Westmoor      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frank Lima6-06.00Half Moon Bay      
2.12Aaron Thompson6-04.00Archbishop Riordan      
3.10Dalyn Pacheco6-02.00Junipero Serra      
4.11Milton Sanchez6-02.00Mt Pleasant      
5.11Josh Dunne5-10.00Half Moon Bay      
6.11Kevin Liantono5-10.00Homestead      
7.12Tony Desanto5-10.00Burlingame      
8.12Roberto Martinez5-06.00Mt Pleasant      
9.10Joseph Descalso5-06.00St Francis (Mountain...      
10.12Kyle Crowther5-04.00Bellarmine Prep      
10.11Nate Poon5-04.00California Crosspoint      
10.12Brandon Francesconi5-04.00Burlingame      
13.12Amanuel Zeryihun5-02.00Lowell      
14.11John Rogers5-00.00Burlingame      
14.12Ryan Tam5-00.00Westmoor      
14.12James Won5-00.00Lowell      
14.12Johnel Reed5-00.00Jefferson      
14.11Erik Velasquez5-00.00Carlmont      
19.11Jordan Pang4-08.00Westmoor      
--11Antoine BlakeNHArchbishop Riordan      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ezekial Nunu5-08.00Jefferson      
2.9Sean Cook5-06.00Redwood Christian      
3.10Nick Bellin5-06.00Carlmont      
4.10Will Langi5-04.00Sequoia      
5.10Derick Nguyen5-04.00Westmoor      
6.10Chris Gordan5-02.00Jefferson      
7.10Jeff Thomson5-02.00St Ignatius      
8.10Kyle Bajtos5-02.00Bellarmine Prep      
8.9Jesse Boyle5-02.00Sequoia      
10.10Martin Morco5-00.00Westmoor      
11.10Christo Aresenio4-06.00St Ignatius      
11.10Daniel Tanglao4-06.00Westmoor      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fedor Garin15-06.00Carlmont      
2.12Chris Bet14-06.00Junipero Serra      
3.11Shawn Toney14-00.00St Francis (Mountain...      
4.12Eric Dill13-06.00St Ignatius      
4.12Daniel Gutierrez13-06.00Aptos      
4.12Andy Curry13-06.00Soquel      
4.11John Paul Williams13-06.00Westmoor      
8.12Nick Camilleri12-00.00St Francis (Mountain...      
8.12Jake Lindstrom12-00.00St Ignatius      
10.11Anthony Le11-00.00St Ignatius      
10.12Shane Worthge11-00.00Junipero Serra      
12.11Alex Kochman10-06.00Junipero Serra      
13.11Mark Barrios10-00.00Westmoor      
14.11Bo Lotti9-00.00Carlmont      
14.11Alvin Phan9-00.00Westmoor      
--12Freddie MenzelNHJunipero Serra      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Guian Habon12-00.00Mt Pleasant      
2.10Eric Kim11-06.00Watsonville      
3.10Mark Dimas11-06.00St Ignatius      
4.9Connor Armstrong11-00.00St Ignatius      
5.10Sean Magee10-00.00St Ignatius      
5.9David Campos9-06.00St Ignatius      
6.9Mike Phan9-06.00Mt Pleasant      
7.10Erik Mullligan9-06.00St Ignatius      
7.9Chris Serrano9-06.00Mt Pleasant      
10.9Matt Falk9-00.00Junipero Serra      
11.10Alex Sadeghi8-06.00St Ignatius      
12.10Andrew Branscum8-00.00Carlmont      
13.10Andres Soohoo7-00.00Burlingame      
13.9Brian Creeks7-00.00Burlingame      
13.9Theo Yeh7-00.00Carlmont      
13.9Edric Kyauk7-00.00Westmoor      
--10Mark MataNHWestmoor      
--10Mo NooraliNHBurlingame      
--10Raphael BernabeNHBurlingame      
--9Ryan YuenNHBurlingame      
--10Frank CarolineNHBurlingame      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Thompson23-02.00Archbishop Riordan      
2.12Frank Lima21-05.00Half Moon Bay      
3.12Anthony Andrighetto21-02.50St Francis (Mountain...      
4.12Irwin Suguitan20-01.00Carlmont      
5.12Warren Wernick19-07.50Sequoia      
6.12Patrick Bowler19-07.00Junipero Serra      
7.11Fernando Olivarez19-05.00Watsonville      
8.11Kazzie Hill19-01.00Henry M. Gunn      
9.12Aaron Feliciano19-00.50Westmoor      
10.11Chris Wirgler18-08.50Burlingame      
10.11Michael Hartman18-08.50St Ignatius      
12.12Sean Brummer18-08.00Junipero Serra      
13.11Antoine Blake18-07.00Archbishop Riordan      
14.11Patrick Huang18-06.00Jefferson      
15.10Zach Saucedo18'5.5"St Francis Central C...      
15.11Jake Miller18-05.50St Francis Central C...      
16.11Nate Poon18-04.00California Crosspoint      
17.12Larry Lee18-02.50Lowell      
18.11Henry Yu17-11.00California Crosspoint      
19.11Nick Maitoza17-10.00St Francis Central C...      
19.12Jai Barcelona17-10.00Alameda      
21.12Peter Whitney17-09.50Junipero Serra      
22.11Jomar Carino17-09.00Westmoor      
23.11Mark Barrios17-08.00Westmoor      
25.11Gilbert Suarez17-02.00Westmoor      
26.12Michael Tan17-00.00Lowell      
27.11Wei Lee16-09.00Lowell      
28.12Michael Fung16-08.00California Crosspoint      
29.11Nick Passanisi16-05.00Carlmont      
30.11Danny La12-10.00California Crosspoint      
31.11Ezekiel Yan11-11.00California Crosspoint      
--12Andrew OtsukiFOULBurlingame      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Thomas Yeh20-05.50Carlmont      
2.10Devin Murphy20-03.00Junipero Serra      
3.9Sean Cook19-07.00Redwood Christian      
4.10Andrew Nunes19-04.50Junipero Serra      
5.9Julian Morrisette19-04.00Archbishop Riordan      
6.9Myles Holmes19-02.50Jefferson      
7.10Matt Lilles18-09.50Junipero Serra      
8.10Kris Olugbode18-04.00Bellarmine Prep      
9.10Kyani Harris18-03.00Jefferson      
10.10Francis Delos Reyes18-01.50Westmoor      
11.9Clark Encarnacion18-00.50Westmoor      
12.10Scott Anderson18-00.00Archbishop Riordan      
12.10Brian Trinh18-00.00Milpitas      
14.10Chris Gordan17-07.00Jefferson      
15.10Anthony Trainor17-05.00Archbishop Riordan      
17.10Nelson Ho17-04.00Lowell      
18.9Keir McMaster17-03.00Bellarmine Prep      
19.10Richard Fernandez17-02.00Westmoor      
21.9Trevor Lee15-11.50Aragon      
22.10Turner Washington15-10.00Westmoor      
22.9Wen Tao Xu15-10.00Lowell      
25.9Andrew Morrow15-03.00Carlmont      
26.10Andres Soohoo15-02.50Burlingame      
27.10Dunstan Lee14-10.00Westmoor      
28.10Chris Bocciocco14-07.50Carlmont      
29.9Steven Zhu14-01.00Lowell      
30.9Sky Regan14-00.00Carlmont      
31.9Brian Creeks13-04.00Burlingame      
32.10Frank Caroline12-00.00Burlingame      
33.10Connor Hagimori10-11.00Burlingame      
--10Will TerzianFOULBurlingame      
--10Kyle HallFOULBellarmine Prep      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalyn Pacheco44-10.00Junipero Serra      
2.12Aaron Feliciano42-00.00Westmoor      
3.10Kevin Nguyen41-09.00Milpitas      
4.12Carter Lyman41-04.50St Francis (Mountain...      
5.11Fernando Olivarez39-11.00Watsonville      
6.11Mark Barrios39-08.00Westmoor      
7.12Irwin Suguitan39-06.50Carlmont      
8.11Kazzie Hill38-03.75Henry M. Gunn      
9.11Gilbert Suarez37-10.50Westmoor      
10.11Nate Poon37-08.50California Crosspoint      
11.11Antoine Blake37-06.50Archbishop Riordan      
12.12Cody Piccillo36-11.00Redwood Christian      
13.12Jai Barcelona36-06.50Alameda      
14.11Henry Yu36-03.00California Crosspoint      
15.11Michael Hartman35-09.25St Ignatius      
16.11Scott Young35-01.00Junipero Serra      
16.12Larry Lee35-01.00Lowell      
18.11Wei Lee34-10.00Lowell      
19.11Justin Htaung33-08.00Westmoor      
20.11Gherman Srulovich33-01.00Burlingame      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Mikhail Yanogacio40-02.50Milpitas      
2.10Kyle Hall39-02.50Bellarmine Prep      
3.9Sean Cook39-00.50Redwood Christian      
4.10Scott Anderson38-04.00Archbishop Riordan      
4.9Clark Encarnacion38-04.00Westmoor      
6.9Keir McMaster37-06.50Bellarmine Prep      
7.10Paolo Picardo37-06.00Junipero Serra      
8.9Pablo Carballedo36-04.00Junipero Serra      
9.10Matthew Catanghal35-08.50Westmoor      
10.10Nelson Ho35-07.00Lowell      
11.9Jesse Gilson34-11.50Jefferson      
12.9Mico Pagkalinawan34-09.00Westmoor      
13.10Michael Ruth34-07.50Junipero Serra      
14.10Kevin DelosSantos34-00.00Junipero Serra      
15.9Epie Sona33-07.00Bellarmine Prep      
16.10Teddy Tran33-00.50Westmoor      
17.9Griffin Herr28-09.00Junipero Serra      
18.10Martin Ieong28-02.00Westmoor      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Denise Murphy12.91aMt Pleasant      
2.12Dominique Greene12.92aMenlo-Atherton      
3.12Anita Fung12.96aCalifornia Crosspoint      
4.11Kellie Grigg13.08aAlameda      
5.11Aubreanna Bobb13.32aHomestead      
6.9Melanie Speech13.35aLowell      
7.12Megan Knudson13.44aSt Ignatius      
8.10Cheri Chan13.47aSt Ignatius      
9.9Madeline Gray13.49aMilpitas      
10.9Lillian Krosse13.55aWoodside      
11.12Stephanie Cheung13.57aLowell      
12.11Christina Terranova13.63aMercy (Burlingame)      
13.11Jennifer Kam13.69aAlameda      
14.9Rachel Bolton13.79aHomestead      
15.9Cassie Cacao13.81aMilpitas      
16.11Zaheeda Gagan13.98aSt Ignatius      
17.12Kristine Nakada14.01aAlameda      
18.11Janine Collado14.16aWestmoor      
19.12Nicole Ward14.19aMercy (Burlingame)      
20.9Jerusha Inglis14.37aWoodside      
21.11Emily Cheng14.63aCalifornia Crosspoint      
22.11Jessica Hom15.59aCalifornia Crosspoint      
--11Jaena PerezNTWestmoor      
--12Jillian SandersNTTerra Nova      
--10Taylor DuffnerNTWoodside      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bianca Dito13.50aBurlingame      
2.11Victoria Anderson13.80aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
3.11Stacy Hanawa13.82aHillsdale      
4.11Emily Loo13.93aHillsdale      
5.10Brooke Zelnick14.01aCarlmont      
6.10Erica Bass14.04aAragon      
7.9Sara To14.06aMt Pleasant      
8.9Janet Sanchez14.08aSt Ignatius      
9.9Regina Fitzpatrick14.11aMercy (Burlingame)      
10.9Sydne Brown14.17aAragon      
11.9Samantha Eslao14.21aMt Pleasant      
12.9Nikki Valbuena14.22aWestmoor      
13.9Alexis Estioko14.40aNotre Dame (SJ)      
14.10Stephanie Huynh14.48aLowell      
15.9Brianna Viviani14.52aSequoia      
16.10Kristine Ocampo14.58aWestmoor      
17.11Alyssa Rush14.68aCrystal Springs Upla...      
18.10Natalie Pitre14.93aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
19.10Taylor Censoprano14.96aHillsdale      
20.9Audriana Ossenberg14.98aSt Ignatius      
20.9Jessica Choyce14.98aNotre Dame (SJ)      
22.9Molly Lin15.01aCrystal Springs Upla...      
23.9Harmony Ma15.03aCalifornia Crosspoint      
24.9Bella Thornton-Clark15.07aCrystal Springs Upla...      
25.10Michelle Kwong15.11aMercy (Burlingame)      
25.10Meaghan Kelly15.11aBurlingame      
27.10Laura Fracchia15.20aWoodside      
28.9Isabella Hamilton15.24aAlameda      
29.10Cassandra Thai15.28aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
30.10Hali Saldajeno15.41aWestmoor      
30.9Kelly Mendoza15.41aSt Ignatius      
32.9Melissa Ma15.45aSt Ignatius      
33.10Elaine Brunner15.48aWoodside      
34.10Valerie Ho15.55aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
35.10Stephanie Panyatriratn15.67aWestmoor      
36.9Alexandra Kereszti15.73aCrystal Springs Upla...      
37.10Mariam Mostafa15.74aWoodside      
38.9Kayliss Freeman15.97aJefferson      
39.10Lorena Rodriguez16.12aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
40.9Cindy Chan16.19aCalifornia Crosspoint      
41.9Pheabe Chen16.24aCrystal Springs Upla...      
42.9Stephanie Darden16.42aSt Ignatius      
43.9Stephanie Vuong16.72aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
44.9Leandra Steenkamp17.11aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
45.11Kira Ghandi17.15aCarlmont      
--9Therese SalazarNTHillsdale      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stefany Butler26.70aMt Pleasant      
2.11Carolyn Newswanger27.04aHomestead      
3.11Camyle Boxton27.38aMt Pleasant      
4.11Aubreanna Bobb27.75aHomestead      
5.9Kiran Mazloom28.13aHomestead      
6.9Melanie Speech28.30aLowell      
7.10Cheri Chan28.31aSt Ignatius      
8.9Michelle Nguyen28.35aHomestead      
8.10Reina McAlexander28.35aTerra Nova      
10.10Lauren Kenyon28.41aCarlmont      
11.11Dionne Dettmer28.43aTerra Nova      
12.11Christina Terranova28.53aMercy (Burlingame)      
13.9Rachel Bolton29.05aHomestead      
14.10tabetha Willems29.14aMenlo-Atherton      
15.11Chloe Doherty29.79aSt Ignatius      
16.12Casey Schmal30.15aCarlmont      
17.11Shelby Collins30.46aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
18.11Kristina Chang30.85aCalifornia Crosspoint      
19.11Jessica Hom32.96aCalifornia Crosspoint      
20.11Tatiana Prado34.62aMercy (Burlingame)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bianca Dito28.18aBurlingame      
2.11Stacy Hanawa28.65aHillsdale      
3.10Erica Bass28.85aAragon      
4.9Christy St. Charles29.06aHalf Moon Bay      
5.10Katelynn McDermott29.08aMercy (Burlingame)      
6.10Maianh Tran29.19aNotre Dame (SJ)      
7.9Sara To29.25aMt Pleasant      
8.11Emily Loo29.29aHillsdale      
9.10Alessandra Labrador29.38aAragon      
10.9Gretchen Krupp29.65aSt Ignatius      
11.10Emily Salgado29.76aMt Pleasant      
12.10Sam Quesada29.85aSt Ignatius      
13.9Janine Brown29.87aWestmoor      
14.10Gabi Lewis29.95aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
15.9Amanda Dames30.12aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
16.9Regina Fitzpatrick30.15aMercy (Burlingame)      
17.9Sasha Britten30.17aWestmoor      
18.10Sarah Delzio30.88aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
19.9Corrine Hom30.97aSt Ignatius      
20.10Natalie Pitre31.08aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
21.10Taylor Censoprano31.20aHillsdale      
22.9Courtney Winterbauer31.74aAlameda      
23.11Amanda Lim31.89aCalifornia Crosspoint      
24.9Harmony Ma31.95aCalifornia Crosspoint      
25.9Akayla Caparro32.38aMercy (Burlingame)      
26.10Valerie Ho32.77aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
27.10Caren Narvaez32.80aWestmoor      
28.9Isabella Hamilton33.11aAlameda      
29.10Cassandra Thai33.31aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
30.10Erica Lewis33.41aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
31.10Lorena Rodriguez34.03aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
32.9Su Wai Wong34.05aWestmoor      
33.9Cindy Chan34.47aCalifornia Crosspoint      
34.9Therese Salazar34.53aHillsdale      
35.9Stephanie Vuong35.12aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
36.9Kayliss Freeman35.99aJefferson      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Irish57.74aHalf Moon Bay      
2.12Stefany Butler59.40aMt Pleasant      
3.11Virginia Clay1:01.66aCrystal Springs Upla...      
4.9Kiran Mazloom1:01.81aHomestead      
5.11Selin Thomas1:03.35aBurlingame      
6.9Michelle Nguyen1:03.56aHomestead      
7.12Jen Carey1:03.75aBurlingame      
8.11Nicole Macapinlac1:03.99aHalf Moon Bay      
9.10Dierdre Woods1:04.38aSt Ignatius      
10.10tabetha Willems1:04.40aMenlo-Atherton      
11.11Claire Rudolph1:04.88aCrystal Springs Upla...      
12.12Katherine Wright1:05.28aHillsdale      
13.11Heather Barigian1:05.96aSt Francis Central C...      
14.12Taylor Mcadam1:06.19aAlameda      
15.10Grace Wood1:06.86aAlameda      
16.11Shelby Collins1:06.95aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
16.9Kaitlyn Haynes1:06.95aTerra Nova      
18.12Kim Heuer1:06.97aSequoia      
19.11Sophia Kalin1:07.25aMenlo-Atherton      
20.11Breniel Lemley1:07.60aSt Ignatius      
21.12Amanda Koester1:07.85aBurlingame      
22.12Dorothea Duong1:08.42aMilpitas      
23.12Devon Michaels1:09.15aBurlingame      
24.11Rosemary Hua1:09.32aNotre Dame (SJ)      
25.11Kristina Chang1:13.30aCalifornia Crosspoint      
26.11Tatiana Prado1:19.78aMercy (Burlingame)      
--9Ella PravetzNTHomestead      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Erin Joo1:02.13aWestmoor      
2.10Kyla Montgomery1:02.50aBurlingame      
3.10Candice de Savage1:04.08aAragon      
4.9Christy St. Charles1:04.86aHalf Moon Bay      
5.10Maianh Tran1:05.26aNotre Dame (SJ)      
7.10Megan Faulk1:06.02aCrystal Springs Upla...      
8.9Janine Brown1:06.78aWestmoor      
9.10Valerie Lim1:06.89aLowell      
10.9Megan Thompson1:06.91aMercy (Burlingame)      
11.9Sophia Tait1:07.52aHillsdale      
12.10Erica Maldonado1:07.87aMercy (Burlingame)      
13.10Traci Chatfield1:08.99aBurlingame      
14.11Betty Lam1:09.01aLowell      
15.9Krystle Ann Fabionar1:09.84aNotre Dame (SJ)      
16.9Molly Donald1:09.93aBurlingame      
17.9Bulou Mataitoga1:10.31aSequoia      
18.9Renee Jaramillo1:10.46aRedwood Christian      
19.9Courtney Winterbauer1:10.71aAlameda      
20.10Kassie Meras1:11.23aNotre Dame (SJ)      
21.11Simone Backer1:11.52aCrystal Springs Upla...      
22.10Khadijah DeGuzman1:11.86aWestmoor      
23.10Bianca Caceres1:12.18aBurlingame      
24.10Ivette Caceres1:12.38aBurlingame      
25.10Sophia Wornick1:12.61aBurlingame      
26.10Melissa Bard1:13.60aCrystal Springs Upla...      
27.9Akayla Caparro1:14.70aMercy (Burlingame)      
28.9Christina Thich1:15.34aLowell      
29.9Katie Shea1:19.25aMercy (Burlingame)      
--10Janille MirandaNTMercy (Burlingame)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Irish2:22.04aHalf Moon Bay      
2.11Camyle Boxton2:23.90aMt Pleasant      
3.11Melissa Hastings2:24.81aHillsdale      
4.10Melissa Chaidez2:25.67aNotre Dame (SJ)      
5.10Rachel Skokowski2:26.93aCastilleja      
6.11Halsey Hoster2:27.72aCrystal Springs Upla...      
7.11Camille Maron2:28.22aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
8.12Sarah Davenport2:29.26aSequoia      
9.11Heather Barigian2:29.40aSt Francis Central C...      
10.11Julia Roake2:29.91aCarlmont      
11.11Sophie Crinion2:34.99aNotre Dame (SJ)      
12.11Sarah Gulli2:36.24aLowell      
13.12Manon Zouai2:37.59aLowell      
14.10Colleen Flaherty2:42.02aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
15.10Serena Smiley2:42.33aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
15.12Riley Gifford2:42.33aSt Ignatius      
17.11Yin Theint2:42.65aWestmoor      
18.12Cassandra Gonzalez2:47.10aMercy (Burlingame)      
19.11Jessica Rinaldi2:48.03aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
20.11Brenna Brown2:52.23aMercy (Burlingame)      
21.12Emily Wong3:30.62aWestmoor      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Angelica Villahermosa2:30.78aWestmoor      
2.9Megan Shearer2:31.73aCarlmont      
3.10Arianne Riley2:32.81aHayward      
5.10Georgina Thornton-Clark2:37.13aCrystal Springs Upla...      
6.10Kathleen Ocampo2:37.57aWestmoor      
7.11Mariko Kuga2:39.13aHillsdale      
8.11Emily Elrod-Black2:40.94aCrystal Springs Upla...      
9.9Lucy Huang2:42.08aLowell      
10.10Annie Maslan2:43.71aCrystal Springs Upla...      
11.11Ellen Ebert2:43.94aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
12.10Alex Fox2:44.44aSt Ignatius      
13.10Irmary Garcia2:45.49aHayward      
14.9Caroline Chan2:45.74aLowell      
15.9Idabelle Gutierrez2:46.24aWestmoor      
16.10Hilary Tang2:46.29aWestmoor      
17.10Cristina Coronado2:47.64aHayward      
18.9Megan Thompson2:47.71aMercy (Burlingame)      
19.9Mei-Lin Okino2:48.40aCarlmont      
20.9Jessica Peluffo2:49.72aHillsdale      
21.9Alani Douglas2:50.34aCrystal Springs Upla...      
22.10Rosa Shields2:50.57aLowell      
23.10Rhiannah Talley2:51.46aHayward      
24.10Mor Albalak2:51.78aHenry M. Gunn      
25.10Samantha Hampton2:52.78aHillsdale      
26.9Anusha Praturu2:59.53aNotre Dame (SJ)      
27.9Jasmine Kusumowidagdo2:59.71aCrystal Springs Upla...      
28.10Isabelle Sico2:59.78aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
29.11Kate Rancatore3:05.31aHillsdale      
30.11Allie Nelch3:06.83aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
31.11Emily Ogden3:09.63aNotre Dame (SJ)      
32.10Fatima Calderon3:10.66aHayward      
33.11Taryn Inglis3:10.80aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
34.11Kelly Claire3:13.43aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
35.9Katie Shea3:17.32aMercy (Burlingame)      
36.11Andrea Bumbaca3:19.99aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
37.11Natalie Sayre3:20.39aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
38.9Sindhu Madhavan3:20.93aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
39.9Sophie Apitz3:34.75aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
40.11Alex Badduke3:37.22aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Barnett5:09.39aLeland      
2.11Melissa Hastings5:10.94aHillsdale      
3.10Rachel Skokowski5:17.98aCastilleja      
4.12Katie Nast5:20.61aSaratoga      
5.11Claudia Barnett5:20.82aLeland      
6.10Jessie Petersen5:25.04aCarlmont      
7.9Maggie Colgan5:29.80aHillsdale      
8.11Camille Maron5:31.24aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
9.12Krista Nightgale5:34.57aWoodside      
10.12Lori Mendelsohn5:43.23aWoodside      
11.11Sarah Gulli5:44.16aLowell      
12.11Sophie Crinion5:44.91aNotre Dame (SJ)      
13.12Elena Chin5:49.24aLowell      
14.12Cassandra Gonzalez5:49.72aMercy (Burlingame)      
15.10Colleen Flaherty5:58.15aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
16.11Jessica Rinaldi6:03.45aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
17.11Brenna Brown6:19.58aMercy (Burlingame)      
18.12Allison Chen6:21.75aMills      
19.12Christina Chen6:22.43aSt Ignatius      
20.12Sara Peschard6:24.92aTerra Nova      
21.11Elizabeth Kong6:38.20aWestmoor      
22.11Ariane Adler7:00.37aWoodside      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Megan Shearer5:24.82aCarlmont      
2.10Arianne Riley5:36.84aHayward      
3.9Elsa Valenzuela5:43.13aCrystal Springs Upla...      
4.10Alejandra Marin5:43.30aHalf Moon Bay      
5.9Montana Miller5:49.90aHalf Moon Bay      
6.10Yamileth Jimenez5:52.72aWestmoor      
7.9Sarah Schreck5:52.79aCarlmont      
8.9Laura Pandori5:59.02aNotre Dame (SJ)      
9.10Irmary Garcia6:01.08aHayward      
11.10Cristina Coronado6:03.47aHayward      
12.10Kelly Forsyth6:05.68aMilpitas      
13.11Ellen Ebert6:06.81aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
14.9Nicole Novales6:08.27aWestmoor      
15.10Rebecca Reid6:11.99aMercy (Burlingame)      
16.10Alison Leung6:14.64aLowell      
17.10Kyongwon Pak6:15.99aNotre Dame (SJ)      
18.10Danielle Brown6:16.00aNotre Dame (SJ)      
19.10Amanda Pierce6:40.26aMercy (Burlingame)      
20.9Anusha Praturu6:43.82aNotre Dame (SJ)      
21.10Isabelle Sico6:44.17aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
22.9Maggie Hoang6:47.49aNotre Dame (SJ)      
23.11Emily Ogden6:47.83aNotre Dame (SJ)      
24.11Kelly Claire6:50.19aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
25.11Allie Nelch6:50.82aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
26.11Andrea Bumbaca7:00.46aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
27.9Liseth Carreto7:04.51aWestmoor      
28.11Natalie Sayre7:27.97aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
29.11Alex Badduke7:33.39aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
30.9Sindhu Madhavan7:37.84aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
31.9Sophie Apitz7:45.19aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
--10Julia VitaleNTMenlo-Atherton      
--10Olivia LiangNTLowell      
--11Taryn InglisNTNotre Dame (Belmont)      
--9Colleen HoskinsNTMercy (Burlingame)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessie Petersen11:47.41aCarlmont      
2.11Abby Barker11:54.21aCarlmont      
3.9Maggie Colgan12:31.13aHillsdale      
4.12CECILIA CHU12:34.16aMills      
5.11Georgia Cottong12:59.15aCarlmont      
6.12Cassandra Gonzalez13:05.07aMercy (Burlingame)      
7.12Madeline Wong13:50.03aLowell      
8.12Lynn Kwan13:53.54aMills      
10.12Audrey Vorametsanti14:24.66aMills      
11.11Elizabeth Kong15:27.33aWestmoor      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Montana Miller12:12.15aHalf Moon Bay      
2.10Rebecca Reid12:12.85aMercy (Burlingame)      
3.9Sarah Schreck12:18.28aCarlmont      
4.10Taylor Grossman12:22.09aCrystal Springs Upla...      
5.11Taylor McCann12:32.92aBurlingame      
6.9Alexandra Young12:33.34aSt Francis Central C...      
7.9Laura Pandori12:33.38aNotre Dame (SJ)      
8.11Paige Bouey-Suen12:39.06aBurlingame      
9.11Leighann Kemerer12:41.65aHillsdale      
10.9Nicole Novales12:44.13aWestmoor      
11.11Courtney Pazin13:07.69aBurlingame      
12.10Christine Hurty13:13.62aBurlingame      
13.10Danielle Brown13:28.72aNotre Dame (SJ)      
14.11Justine Creed13:34.03aLowell      
15.10Amanda Pierce13:34.30aMercy (Burlingame)      
16.10Kyongwon Pak13:36.52aNotre Dame (SJ)      
17.11Lisa Leung13:48.84aLowell      
18.9Jennifer Tse13:59.96aWestmoor      
19.9Colleen Hoskins14:10.69aMercy (Burlingame)      
20.11Marisa Beltran14:59.25aBurlingame      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shanique Walker15.18aMt Pleasant      
2.9Cydney Leath16.07aMt Pleasant      
3.11Cassie Root16.57aBurlingame      
4.12Jenny Bennett16.75aMilpitas      
5.10Christina Dobbins16.83aWoodside      
6.12Johnny Hickman17.05aWestmoor      
7.12Rachel Reid17.36aMercy (Burlingame)      
8.12Miranda Cohen18.08aAlameda      
9.11Jennifer Okamoto18.12aWatsonville      
10.11Natalie Jacobs18.41aSt Ignatius      
11.11Emily Ball18.54aAlameda      
12.12Lauren Jeong18.57aLowell      
13.11Eva Gao18.79aLowell      
14.11Clara Timpe19.32aBurlingame      
15.12Deanna Tom20.32aMilpitas      
16.11Abbie Requindin20.87aWestmoor      
17.11Carly Smith21.41aRedwood Christian      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Andria Donley17.27aWestmoor      
2.9Cecilia Tuma18.25aNotre Dame (SJ)      
3.10Katherine Gao18.68aLowell      
4.9Lauren Croshaw18.81aAragon      
5.10Erica Bass18.99aAragon      
6.10Tiffany Zhong20.12aWestmoor      
7.9Angie Durkee20.17aWoodside      
8.9Nia Dugall20.27aMt Pleasant      
9.9Frankie Willcox20.35aAlameda      
10.9Kayla Schelling20.37aRedwood Christian      
10.10Jamie Aguas20.37aWestmoor      
12.9Shannon Caufield20.91aBurlingame      
13.9Alyana Nicolas20.96aMt Pleasant      
14.10Fiorella Guerra-Lorenzet21.09aBurlingame      
15.11Meera Dahya21.12aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
15.10Gilenn Collado21.12aWestmoor      
17.10Erin Argamaso21.57aWestmoor      
18.10Kimberly Ng22.54aWestmoor      
19.9Rachel Uy25.83aRedwood Christian      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shanique Walker45.56aMt Pleasant      
2.10Allison Daley46.66aBurlingame      
3.12Libby Cooper47.11aCastilleja      
4.12Jenny Bennett48.52aMilpitas      
5.10Christina Dobbins50.07aWoodside      
6.12Rachel Reid50.26aMercy (Burlingame)      
7.12Johnny Hickman50.73aWestmoor      
8.11Eva Gao51.05aLowell      
9.11Nicole Macapinlac52.83aHalf Moon Bay      
10.12Miranda Cohen53.45aAlameda      
11.12Katherine Wright53.96aHillsdale      
12.11Rosemary Hua55.68aNotre Dame (SJ)      
13.11Andrea Padilla58.67aCalifornia Crosspoint      
14.12Angela Silva58.68aMercy (Burlingame)      
15.11Carly Smith1:00.06aRedwood Christian      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Andria Donley48.52aWestmoor      
2.9Lauren Croshaw50.37aAragon      
3.10Kyla Montgomery50.46aBurlingame      
4.10Katherine Gao52.31aLowell      
5.9Frankie Willcox54.25aAlameda      
6.9Maddie Kirkland54.53aNotre Dame (SJ)      
7.10Kimberly Ng54.86aWestmoor      
8.10Cheryl Chan56.22aLowell      
9.10Jamie Aguas56.51aWestmoor      
10.10Fiorella Guerra-Lorenzet56.99aBurlingame      
11.11Monica Dettmer57.35aCrystal Springs Upla...      
12.10Gilenn Collado57.84aWestmoor      
13.11Meera Dahya1:00.29aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
14.10Erin Argamaso1:01.38aWestmoor      
15.9Shannon Caufield1:01.99aBurlingame      
16.9Renee Jaramillo1:04.14aRedwood Christian      
17.9Jessica Peluffo1:09.06aHillsdale      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.68aMt Pleasant      
2.-Relay Team 51.01aAlameda      
3.-Relay Team 51.46aBurlingame      
4.-Relay Team 51.65aHomestead      
5.-Relay Team 52.44aLowell      
6.-Relay Team 52.66aMilpitas      
7.-Relay Team 53.08aTerra Nova      
8.-Relay Team 53.36aWoodside      
9.-Relay Team 53.99aMercy (Burlingame)      
10.-Relay Team 54.82aWestmoor      
10.-Relay Team 54.82aTerra Nova      
12.-Relay Team 54.83aCalifornia Crosspoint      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.09aWestmoor      
2.-Relay Team 53.66aBurlingame      
3.-Relay Team 53.76aLowell      
4.-Relay Team 54.48aAragon      
5.-Relay Team 55.36aMt Pleasant      
6.-Relay Team 55.65aMercy (Burlingame)      
7.-Relay Team 56.37aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
8.-Relay Team 57.14aBurlingame      
9.-Relay Team 58.32aSt Ignatius      
10.-Relay Team 59.22aWoodside      
11.-Relay Team 1:02.86aCalifornia Crosspoint      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.00aHomestead      
2.-Relay Team 4:29.94aMercy (Burlingame)      
3.-Relay Team 4:32.46aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
4.-Relay Team 4:46.96aWestmoor      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:18.16aWestmoor      
2.-Relay Team 4:25.36aAragon      
3.-Relay Team 4:31.30aMercy (Burlingame)      
4.-Relay Team 4:35.08aHillsdale      
5.-Relay Team 4:37.99aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
6.-Relay Team 4:42.22aLowell      
7.-Relay Team 5:18.32aNotre Dame (Belmont)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ana Kilikiti34-05.00Sequoia      
2.11Patrice Sapiga34-01.00Hayward      
3.11Nikki Uikilifi32-03.00Mills      
4.11Mele Langi31-11.00Sequoia      
5.11Hope Fletcher31-02.00Alameda      
6.12Tammy Castillo30-05.00Notre Dame (SJ)      
7.12Tatjana Nereu30-00.00St Francis (Mountain...      
7.12Molly Ryan30-00.00St Ignatius      
9.11Andrea DeMartini29-06.00St Ignatius      
10.11Dalisia Banks29-03.00Hayward      
11.11Kristina Gong28-01.00Mills      
12.12Hannah Mattson28-00.00Redwood Christian      
13.12Vivian Abellana25-09.00Burlingame      
14.11Juliann George23-05.00St Ignatius      
15.12Garmen Quang23-01.00California Crosspoint      
16.12Sophia Shin23-00.00Alameda      
17.11Janelle Cabuco22-09.00St Ignatius      
18.12Samantha Goldau21-08.00Carlmont      
19.11Clara Timpe21-01.00Burlingame      
20.11Victoria Pouncy18-05.00Redwood Christian      
21.12Stephanie Ham18-00.00California Crosspoint      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Daisy Chen30-01.00Mills      
2.10Jennifer Ignacio29-09.50Westmoor      
3.11Velyn Pale28-07.00St Francis (Mountain...      
4.9Gianelly Prieto28-06.00Sequoia      
5.9Anna Valdez27-03.50Mt Pleasant      
6.10Mia Vassallo27-00.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
7.9Nikki Valbuena26-07.00Westmoor      
8.9Rosemary Chen26-06.50Westmoor      
9.9Chauntel Sapp25-01.50Mercy (Burlingame)      
10.9Yvonne Farjado25-01.00Carlmont      
11.10Clare Forbes24-08.50Alameda      
12.10Miranda Allen24-08.00Carlmont      
13.10Heather Hua24-07.00Westmoor      
13.10Ali Goodley-Espinosa24-07.00Notre Dame (SJ)      
15.10Kalani Sanders24-00.50Westmoor      
16.11Breonna Bell23-10.00St Ignatius      
17.10Amelie Roeting23-06.00Mills      
18.10Sophia Aquilar23-04.00St Ignatius      
19.10Kaitlyn Grosshauser23-00.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
20.10Jennifer Vicente22-07.50Westmoor      
21.10Emily Uccelli22-06.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
22.10Jessica Recinos21-10.00St Ignatius      
22.10Evin Yuksel21-10.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
24.10Taimane Tuiasosopo21-09.50Mercy (Burlingame)      
25.10Valeska Gutierrez21-06.00Hayward      
26.10Eleanor Encarnacion20-11.00Westmoor      
27.11Melissa Tecson20-06.50Notre Dame (Belmont)      
28.11Kelly Sheehan20-03.50St Ignatius      
29.10Minaxshi Odedra17-10.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
30.9Isabella Dizon17-05.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
31.10Kris Lapu17-00.50Westmoor      
32.11Jeena Daya16-09.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
33.11Jankee Dahya15-05.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Quinta Ekong122-08.50Hillsdale      
2.11Mele Langi116-03Sequoia      
3.11Nikki Uikilifi106-00.25Mills      
4.12Tammy Castillo103-10.50Notre Dame (SJ)      
5.11Patrice Sapiga102-03.50Hayward      
6.12Navarro Kaity100-11.25Capuchino      
7.11Andrea DeMartini97-07.50St Ignatius      
8.11Hope Fletcher94-00.50Alameda      
9.11Kristina Gong86-04.50Mills      
10.11Andrea Padilla85-11.50California Crosspoint      
11.12Ana Kilikiti82-10.75Sequoia      
12.12Tatjana Nereu82-03St Francis (Mountain...      
13.11Heidi Liu81-10.50Mills      
14.12Vivian Abellana81-09Burlingame      
15.12Garmen Quang77-06.50California Crosspoint      
16.11Katie Marconi76-09St Ignatius      
17.12Hannah Mattson74-00.50Redwood Christian      
18.11Dalisia Banks68-11.50Hayward      
19.11Janelle Cabuco67-05.50St Ignatius      
20.12Samantha Goldau66-10Carlmont      
21.11Juliann George62-03St Ignatius      
22.12Sophia Shin58-07Alameda      
23.12Stephanie Ham52-02California Crosspoint      
24.11Victoria Pouncy44-08Redwood Christian      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Len95-07.75Milpitas      
2.10Kalani Sanders86-03.50Westmoor      
3.11Velyn Pale85-04St Francis (Mountain...      
4.9Nikki Valbuena82-11.25Westmoor      
5.10Daisy Chen81-04.75Mills      
6.10Jessica Recinos79-01.50St Ignatius      
7.11Astrid Robles74-07St Ignatius      
8.9Anna Valdez70-10.25Mt Pleasant      
9.9Yvonne Farjado69-06Carlmont      
10.10Amelie Roeting68-03Mills      
10.10Nikki Herold68-03Burlingame      
12.10Ariel Jao67-11Westmoor      
13.10Clare Forbes66-11.50Alameda      
14.9Audrey Gomez66-10St Ignatius      
15.10Jennifer Ignacio66-08.75Westmoor      
16.11Breonna Bell63-10.50St Ignatius      
17.10Mia Vassallo63-03Mercy (Burlingame)      
18.9Rosemary Chen63-01.50Westmoor      
19.10Valeska Gutierrez63-01.25Hayward      
20.10Jennifer Vicente62-08Westmoor      
21.10Kaitlyn Grosshauser59-06.50Notre Dame (Belmont)      
22.9Chauntel Sapp58-03Mercy (Burlingame)      
23.11Melissa Tecson57-07.75Notre Dame (Belmont)      
24.10Amanda Lin56-10Westmoor      
25.10Taimane Tuiasosopo55-00.50Mercy (Burlingame)      
26.9Stephanie Darden55-00St Ignatius      
27.10Ann Masline54-07.50Burlingame      
28.10Evin Yuksel53-10.25Mercy (Burlingame)      
29.9Su Wai Wong53-01Westmoor      
30.10Miranda Allen48-09.75Carlmont      
31.9Isabella Dizon47-10Mercy (Burlingame)      
32.10Emily Uccelli47-02.75Notre Dame (Belmont)      
33.10Minaxshi Odedra43-09.50Notre Dame (Belmont)      
34.11Jeena Daya38-03.50Notre Dame (Belmont)      
35.11Jankee Dahya31-09.25Notre Dame (Belmont)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gianna Fernandez5-00.00Presentation      
2.11Alissa Hayes5-00.00Homestead      
3.12Ginny Hodges4-10.00St Ignatius      
4.10Linda Plascencia4-06.00Watsonville      
5.11Carly Smith4-02.00Redwood Christian      
6.11Abbie Requindin4-00.00Westmoor      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Madison Mason4-10.00Burlingame      
1.10Alex Fox4-10.00St Ignatius      
3.9Michel McDonald-O'Brien4-08.00St Ignatius      
3.10Ann Hoang4-08.00Milpitas      
5.10Rochelle Sison4-06.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
5.11Amanda Schaffer4-06.00St Ignatius      
7.9Kendall Jack4-04.00St Ignatius      
7.10Hali Saldajeno4-04.00Westmoor      
7.11Joerelle Rivera4-04.00St Ignatius      
10.10Christine Benavente4-02.00St Ignatius      
10.9Kayla Schelling4-02.00Redwood Christian      
10.10Khadijah DeGuzman4-02.00Westmoor      
10.9Christy St. Charles4-02.00Half Moon Bay      
14.9Audrey Gomez4-00.00St Ignatius      
15.9Molly McGuinness3-10.00St Ignatius      
15.10Stephanie Panyatriratn3-10.00Westmoor      
17.10Michelle Kwong3-08.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
18.10Sophia Wornick3-06.00Burlingame      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Ang10-00.00Henry M. Gunn      
2.11Christina Roche9-00.00St Francis (Mountain...      
2.9Rachel Bolton9-00.00Homestead      
4.9Amanda Lackides9-00.00San Lorenzo Valley      
5.10Casey Schade8-06.00Carlmont      
6.10Jorja Flynn8-00.00Carlmont      
6.12Emily Leong8-00.00Westmoor      
8.12Houng Dang7-00.00Mt Pleasant      
8.12Victoria Cutrera7-00.00Burlingame      
8.11Dionne Dettmer7-00.00Terra Nova      
8.10Reina McAlexander7-00.00Terra Nova      
8.11Michelle Vera Cruz7-00.00Mt Pleasant      
--11Elizabeth KongNHWestmoor      
--12Nicole BariaNHWestmoor      
--9Thresa VinsonNHAptos      
--11Clara TimpeNHBurlingame      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Crystal Decusin8-00.00Mt Pleasant      
2.10Sarah Delzio7-06.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
3.10Gabi Lewis7-00.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
3.10Katelynn McDermott7-00.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
5.10Kathleen Ocampo6-00.00Westmoor      
5.9Jennifer Tse6-00.00Westmoor      
--9Madeline KardosNHCarlmont      
--10Hilary TangNHWestmoor      
--9Bridgette YeeNHWestmoor      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shanique Walker17-04.50Mt Pleasant      
2.11Lauren Irish16-09.50Half Moon Bay      
3.12Megan Knudson16-01.25St Ignatius      
4.10Linda Plascencia16-00.00Watsonville      
5.10Cheri Chan15-10.25St Ignatius      
6.11Jessica Zeta15-09.50Notre Dame (SJ)      
7.12Stephanie Cheung15-06.75Lowell      
8.10Lauren Kenyon15-04.75Carlmont      
9.11Janine Collado15-04.00Westmoor      
10.11Christine Nguyen14-11.00Milpitas      
11.11Kellie Grigg14-09.25Alameda      
12.9Robbie Salvador14-05.00Terra Nova      
13.12Manon Zouai14-01.00Lowell      
14.12Kristine Nakada14-00.75Alameda      
15.11Khin Aung13-10.50Westmoor      
16.10Jorja Flynn13-07.00Carlmont      
17.11Elisa Santos12-04.00St Ignatius      
18.12Angela Silva12-03.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
19.12Nicole Baria11-11.00Westmoor      
20.12Nicole Ward11-05.25Mercy (Burlingame)      
21.11Brenna Brown10-09.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
22.11Tatiana Prado10.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexis Estioko14-11.00Notre Dame (SJ)      
2.10Madison Mason14-09.00Burlingame      
3.10Erin Joo14-07.00Westmoor      
4.10Jenny Shen14-04.25Homestead      
5.11Betty Lam14-02.00Lowell      
6.9Jessica Choyce14-00.00Notre Dame (SJ)      
7.9Renee Jaramillo13-07.75Redwood Christian      
8.10Michelle Nguyen13-05.00Milpitas      
9.9Sasha Britten13-04.00Westmoor      
10.10Stephanie Huynh13-03.25Lowell      
11.10Kristine Ocampo12-10.00Westmoor      
12.9Madeline Kardos12-08.50Carlmont      
13.9Kayla Schelling12-07.50Redwood Christian      
14.10Erica Lewis12-06.75Notre Dame (Belmont)      
15.10Erica Maldonado12-03.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
16.10Rochelle Sison11-11.50Mercy (Burlingame)      
17.9Bridgette Yee10-03.00Westmoor      
18.9Andrea Garcia10-00.25St Ignatius      
19.9Katie Shea9-08.50Mercy (Burlingame)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gianna Fernandez36-10.50Presentation      
2.9Cydney Leath35-08.50Mt Pleasant      
3.12Maggie Mattson33-01.75St Ignatius      
4.10Linda Plascencia32-04.50Watsonville      
5.11Jennifer Okamoto32-02.00Watsonville      
6.11Jessica Zeta32-00.00Notre Dame (SJ)      
7.12Stephanie Cheung30-11.00Lowell      
8.12Rachel Gardner30-08.75Burlingame      
9.11Christine Nguyen30-07.50Milpitas      
10.12Kristine Nakada30-02.00Alameda      
11.11Khin Aung29-09.75Westmoor      
12.11Elisa Santos29-07.50St Ignatius      
13.12Nicole Baria27-11.00Westmoor      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jenny Shen31-03.00Homestead      
1.10Rebecca Reid31-03.00Mercy (Burlingame)      
3.10Michelle Nguyen30-03.00Milpitas      
4.9Samantha Eslao29-06.50Mt Pleasant      
5.9Alyana Nicolas29-06.25Mt Pleasant      
6.9Nia Dugall29-05.50Mt Pleasant      
7.10Hilary Tang28-06.75Westmoor      
8.10Rochelle Sison27-09.50Mercy (Burlingame)      
9.9Alexis Estioko27-09.25Notre Dame (SJ)      
10.10Jamie Aguas27-08.75Westmoor      
11.9Kayla Schelling27-06.00Redwood Christian      
12.10Ariel Jao26-10.00Westmoor      
13.10Stephanie Huynh26-00.00Lowell      
14.10Tiffany Zhong25-11.00Westmoor      
15.10Erica Lewis25-07.00Notre Dame (Belmont)      
16.10Kris Lapu25-05.00Westmoor      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.