Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.9Tyler Bushmiller13.1hNorth Beach
5.11Kevin Braden13.2hNorth Beach
10John Johnson13.6hNorth Beach
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Christian Sperline28.3hOcosta
11Ben Clark30.0hWishkah Valley
9Seth Bowers30.2hWishkah Valley
12Cameran Benner30.4hWishkah Valley
11Kevin Braden32.1hNorth Beach
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Clark55.5hWishkah Valley
2.9Tyler Bushmiller57.9hNorth Beach
3.10Christian Sperline1:02hOcosta
9Seth Bowers76.0hWishkah Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Anderson2:27.6hWishkah Valley
2.10John Johnson2:35.8hNorth Beach
3.9Dean Reuterdahl2:43hOcosta
4.9Shayde Wentz2:52h PROcosta
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Anderson5:22hWishkah Valley
2.9Ben Grover5:40.0hNorth Beach
3.10Dylan Hearn6:06.0hNorth Beach
4.9Dean Reuterdahl6:06hOcosta
5.9Dale Howerton6:42hOcosta
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Grover11:50.2hNorth Beach
2.10Dylan Hearn11:57.4hNorth Beach
9Dean Reuterdahl13:43hOcosta
4.10John Johnson13:57.7hNorth Beach
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Clark16.9hWishkah Valley
1.12Nate Paro16.9hNorth Beach
2.12Sebastian Makinson17.2hNorth Beach
5.9Tyler Tucker20.7hOcosta
10John Johnson22.2hNorth Beach
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Paro43.8hNorth Beach
2.12Sebastian Makinson47.4hNorth Beach
11Ben Clark50.5hWishkah Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Acdal
Colby Peters
Kenneth Kautzman
Shane Titherington
52.8hOcosta
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bushmiller
Chris Miller
Kevin Braden
Nate Paro
4:01.4hNorth Beach
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Cameran Benner36'2 PRWishkah Valley
3.11Chris Miller33' 10.5North Beach
11Ike Stone33'2Wishkah Valley
9William Helman33'1"Ocosta
10Shane Titherington33Ocosta
12Will Kanavan32Ocosta
10Ori Tanner32'Ocosta
10Robby Patton31' 4North Beach
10Kenneth Kautzman30'5Ocosta
10Thomas Sparrow25Ocosta
12Robert Hiller23'3Wishkah Valley
9Steven Miller20'8Ocosta
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Cameran Benner108'11Wishkah Valley
11Ike Stone105'4Wishkah Valley
4.11Chris Miller90' 8North Beach
9William Helman78'8Ocosta
9Seth Bowers74'1Wishkah Valley
11Colby Peters73Ocosta
10Ori Tanner71Ocosta
12Will Kanavan69Ocosta
12Robert Hiller51'1Wishkah Valley
9Steven Miller48'10Ocosta
10Thomas Sparrow45Ocosta
9Isaac Yi44Ocosta
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Cameran Benner124'2Wishkah Valley
2.12Nate Paro123' 10North Beach
10Ori Tanner119Ocosta
10Shane Titherington115Ocosta
9William Helman109'8Ocosta
11Colby Peters106 PROcosta
12Will Kanavan100Ocosta
9Seth Bowers98'8Wishkah Valley
11Ike Stone97'1Wishkah Valley
11Chris Miller96' 3 SRNorth Beach
11Kevin Braden91' 4North Beach
10Robby Patton81' 4North Beach
9Isaac Yi51Ocosta
10Thomas Sparrow45'1Ocosta
9Steven Miller41'8Ocosta
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Bushmiller5' 2North Beach
12Jaren Peterson5'0 SRWishkah Valley
2.12Sebastian Makinson5' 0North Beach
12Tyler Anderson4'8 SRWishkah Valley
5.11Ethan Wentz4'8Ocosta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Acdal9'6Ocosta
2.9Dale Howerton6'6Ocosta
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jaren Peterson17'0 SRWishkah Valley
11Kevin Acdal15'11 PROcosta
10Kenneth Kautzman14'5Ocosta
12Brandon Zehm13' 2North Beach
9Dale Howerton11'6Ocosta
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sebastian Makinson34' 9North Beach
12Jaren Peterson33'8.5Wishkah Valley
12Tyler Anderson31'2Wishkah Valley
10Christian Sperline30Ocosta
9Shayde Wentz28'10 PROcosta
9Isaac Yi26Ocosta
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington