Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.9Tyler Bushmiller13.1North Beach
5.11Kevin Braden13.2North Beach
10John Johnson13.6North Beach
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Christian Sperline28.3Ocosta
11Ben Clark30.0Wishkah Valley
9Seth Bowers30.2Wishkah Valley
12Cameran Benner30.4Wishkah Valley
11Kevin Braden32.1North Beach
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Clark55.5Wishkah Valley
2.9Tyler Bushmiller57.9North Beach
3.10Christian Sperline1:02Ocosta
9Seth Bowers76.0Wishkah Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Anderson2:27.6Wishkah Valley
2.10John Johnson2:35.8North Beach
3.9Dean Reuterdahl2:43Ocosta
4.9Shayde Wentz2:52Ocosta
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Anderson5:22Wishkah Valley
2.9Ben Grover5:40.0North Beach
3.10Dylan Hearn6:06.0North Beach
4.9Dean Reuterdahl6:06Ocosta
5.9Dale Howerton6:42Ocosta
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ben Grover11:50.2North Beach
2.10Dylan Hearn11:57.4North Beach
9Dean Reuterdahl13:43Ocosta
4.10John Johnson13:57.7North Beach
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Clark16.9Wishkah Valley
1.12Nate Paro16.9North Beach
2.12Sebastian Makinson17.2North Beach
5.9Tyler Tucker20.7Ocosta
10John Johnson22.2North Beach
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Paro43.8North Beach
2.12Sebastian Makinson47.4North Beach
11Ben Clark50.5Wishkah Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Acdal
Colby Peters
Kenneth Kautzman
Shane Titherington
52.8Ocosta
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Bushmiller
Chris Miller
Kevin Braden
Nate Paro
4:01.4North Beach
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Cameran Benner36'2Wishkah Valley
3.11Chris Miller33' 10.5North Beach
11Ike Stone33'2Wishkah Valley
9William Helman33'1"Ocosta
10Shane Titherington33Ocosta
10Ori Tanner32'Ocosta
12Will Kanavan32Ocosta
10Robby Patton31' 4North Beach
10Kenneth Kautzman30'5Ocosta
10Thomas Sparrow25Ocosta
12Robert Hiller23'3Wishkah Valley
9Steven Miller20'8Ocosta
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Cameran Benner108'11Wishkah Valley
11Ike Stone105'4Wishkah Valley
4.11Chris Miller90' 8North Beach
9William Helman78'8Ocosta
9Seth Bowers74'1Wishkah Valley
11Colby Peters73Ocosta
10Ori Tanner71Ocosta
12Will Kanavan69Ocosta
12Robert Hiller51'1Wishkah Valley
9Steven Miller48'10Ocosta
10Thomas Sparrow45Ocosta
9Isaac Yi44Ocosta
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Cameran Benner124'2Wishkah Valley
2.12Nate Paro123' 10North Beach
10Ori Tanner119Ocosta
10Shane Titherington115Ocosta
9William Helman109'8Ocosta
11Colby Peters106Ocosta
12Will Kanavan100Ocosta
9Seth Bowers98'8Wishkah Valley
11Ike Stone97'1Wishkah Valley
11Chris Miller96' 3North Beach
11Kevin Braden91' 4North Beach
10Robby Patton81' 4North Beach
9Isaac Yi51Ocosta
10Thomas Sparrow45'1Ocosta
9Steven Miller41'8Ocosta
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Bushmiller5' 2North Beach
12Jaren Peterson5'0Wishkah Valley
2.12Sebastian Makinson5' 0North Beach
12Tyler Anderson4'8Wishkah Valley
5.11Ethan Wentz4'8Ocosta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Acdal9'6Ocosta
2.9Dale Howerton6'6Ocosta
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jaren Peterson17'0Wishkah Valley
11Kevin Acdal15'11Ocosta
10Kenneth Kautzman14'5Ocosta
12Brandon Zehm13' 2North Beach
9Dale Howerton11'6Ocosta
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sebastian Makinson34' 9North Beach
12Jaren Peterson33'8.5Wishkah Valley
12Tyler Anderson31'2Wishkah Valley
10Christian Sperline30Ocosta
9Shayde Wentz28'10Ocosta
9Isaac Yi26Ocosta
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Emily King14.4Ocosta
12Rachael Carlisle14.7Wishkah Valley
4.12Lexi Joyce14.7North Beach
12Stephanie Konschu15.3Wishkah Valley
9Natasha Ruys16.2Ocosta
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayleigh Peterson29.3Ocosta
9Emily King30.8Ocosta
12Rachael Carlisle30.8Wishkah Valley
5.12Lexi Joyce31.1North Beach
11Brittany Lovell40.5Wishkah Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lexi Joyce74.0North Beach
2.9Jennifer Joe1:23Ocosta
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natalie Bollen2:54Ocosta
2.11Beth Atkinson3:48Ocosta
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Natalie Bollen6:10.5Ocosta
3.11Beth Atkinson8:21Ocosta
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natalie Bollen13:27Ocosta
2.11Beth Atkinson17:07Ocosta
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daynah Harris20.6Ocosta
12Stephanie Konschu20.9Wishkah Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brianna Dueber57.7Ocosta
2.11Daynah Harris59.4Ocosta
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brianna Dueber
Daynah Harris
Emily King
Kayleigh Peterson
57.2Ocosta
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevanna Acdal
Brianna Dueber
Daynah Harris
Kayleigh Peterson
2:16Ocosta
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Cheresse Weidman36' 8North Beach
2.11Elizabeth Thatcher30' 10North Beach
11Brittany Lovell26'0Wishkah Valley
10Jackie Summers25'7Ocosta
10Stephanie Williams25'5Ocosta
10Melanie Hahn25' 5North Beach
12Justine Andring22Ocosta
11Megan Rutzer19'1Ocosta
9Seanna Sweeney17Ocosta
9Natasha Ruys15'7Ocosta
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elizabeth Thatcher106' 6North Beach
3.12Cheresse Weidman84' 1North Beach
10Stephanie Williams62Ocosta
10Melanie Hahn59' 11North Beach
11Brittany Lovell52'7Wishkah Valley
12Justine Andring48'1Ocosta
9Aizelle Sobrera40'9Ocosta
9Megan McLean40Ocosta
9Seanna Sweeney33'2Ocosta
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

12Rachael Carlisle76'0Wishkah Valley
11Brittany Lovell73'5Wishkah Valley
5.11Elizabeth Thatcher60' 4North Beach
10Stephanie Williams56'11Ocosta
12Justine Andring44'5Ocosta
9Megan McLean30'11Ocosta
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Emily King4'7Ocosta
12Rachael Carlisle4'0Wishkah Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kayleigh Peterson14Ocosta
12Stephanie Konschu13'10Wishkah Valley
9Aizelle Sobrera12'1Ocosta
10Kevanna Acdal12Ocosta
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Stephanie Konschu27'0Wishkah Valley
9Aizelle Sobrera25'11Ocosta
10Kevanna Acdal24'11Ocosta
9Natasha Ruys24'10Ocosta
9Jennifer Joe23'10Ocosta
9Seanna Sweeney23'2Ocosta
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington