Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Lundy11.30h PRWillapa Valley
2.11Kevin Acdal11.70hOcosta
3.10Ben Connor11.70hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Matt Friese11.90h SRWillapa Valley
5.9Gabe Wadsworth12.10h PRNW Christian (Lacey)
6.11Zach Boyes12.30hSouth Bend
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Lundy11.90hWillapa Valley
2.11Kevin Acdal12.20hOcosta
3.10Ben Connor12.30hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Gabe Wadsworth12.30hNW Christian (Lacey)
5.10Matt Friese12.40hWillapa Valley
7.11Shane Rankin12.40hNW Christian (Lacey)
8.12Ryan Vongmixay12.50hSouth Bend
6.11Zach Boyes12.60hSouth Bend
9.9Jesse Stacy12.70hNW Christian (Lacey)
10.11Kevin Braden13.00hNorth Beach
11.10Kenneth Kautzman13.20hOcosta
11.9Micheal Neumeyer13.20hWillapa Valley
13.12Daniel Hardin13.30hSouth Bend
14.9Sean Housley14.60hNW Christian (Lacey)
9Bradley NeumeyerDQSouth Bend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristian Burger23.20hSouth Bend
2.11Jake Lundy23.90hWillapa Valley
3.11Kyler Scott-Subsits25.20hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Gabe Wadsworth25.30hNW Christian (Lacey)
5.9Jesse Stacy26.10hNW Christian (Lacey)
6.12Daniel Hardin26.80hSouth Bend
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kristian Burger24.00hSouth Bend
2.11Jake Lundy24.20hWillapa Valley
3.11Kyler Scott-Subsits25.30hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.9Gabe Wadsworth26.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
5.9Jesse Stacy26.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
6.12Daniel Hardin26.40hSouth Bend
7.11Shane Rankin27.20hNW Christian (Lacey)
8.9Rob Baker27.40hNaselle
9.11Kevin Braden27.50hNorth Beach
10.10John Johnson28.50hNorth Beach
11.10Christian Sperline29.10hOcosta
12.9Sean Housley29.30hNW Christian (Lacey)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Connor53.90hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Tony Luoma54.60hWillapa Valley
3.11Drew Macy56.10hNaselle
4.11Dylan Spoor56.70hSouth Bend
5.9Tyler Bushmiller58.30hNorth Beach
6.12Daniel Hardin58.40hSouth Bend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Ben Connor54.60hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.12Tony Luoma54.90hWillapa Valley
3.11Drew Macy56.00hNaselle
4.11Dylan Spoor56.90hSouth Bend
5.12Daniel Hardin57.50hSouth Bend
6.9Tyler Bushmiller57.70hNorth Beach
7.11Chris Miller59.60hNorth Beach
8.10Christian Sperline1:03.70hOcosta
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Lorton2:02.80hSouth Bend
2.9Lucas Graham2:05.01hNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Tony Luoma2:07.30hWillapa Valley
4.9Aaron Michael2:10.70hNW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Conor Smith2:13.30hNaselle
6.12Alex Feero2:16.20hNW Christian (Lacey)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10David Lorton2:01.20hSouth Bend
2.9Lucas Graham2:06.20hNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Tony Luoma2:08.70hWillapa Valley
4.12Conor Smith2:11.40hNaselle
5.12Alex Feero2:13.20hNW Christian (Lacey)
6.9Aaron Michael2:13.50hNW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Eric Jambor2:19.40hSouth Bend
8.10Mitchell McConkey2:19.50hOcosta
9.10Dylan Hearn2:20.90hNorth Beach
10.9Josiah Shelman2:21.90hNW Christian (Lacey)
11.12Michael Schmidt2:24.90hNW Christian (Lacey)
12.9Thomas Perez2:35.60hSouth Bend
13.10Izzy Newton2:37.30hRaymond
14.9Dean Reuterdahl2:39.70hOcosta
15.9Dale Howerton2:40.40hOcosta
16.9Dane Camenzind2:48.00hRaymond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Rogers4:35.90h PRSouth Bend
2.9Lucas Graham4:36.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
3.10Justin Holden4:38.60hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.12Micah Cushman4:51.10hNW Christian (Lacey)
5.9Cramer Smith4:54.90hNaselle
6.9Ben Grover5:00.30h SRNorth Beach
9Austin SmithNTNaselle
9Dale HowertonNTOcosta
9Dean ReuterdahlNTOcosta
10Dylan HearnNTNorth Beach
12Eric JamborNTSouth Bend
10Mitchell McConkeyNTOcosta
11Mitch HatfieldNTRaymond
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Holden10:12.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
2.9Lucas Graham10:27.40hNW Christian (Lacey)
3.11Nathan Rogers10:29.80hSouth Bend
4.12Micah Cushman10:30.50hNW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Taylor Graves10:37.20hSouth Bend
6.9Ben Grover10:45.40h SRNorth Beach
9Josiah ShelmanNTNW Christian (Lacey)
9Austin SmithNTNaselle
9Dean ReuterdahlNTOcosta
12Alex FeeroNTNW Christian (Lacey)
12Michael SchmidtNTNW Christian (Lacey)
9Aaron CarneyNTRaymond
10Nathan ReitzNTNaselle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Paro15.90hNorth Beach
2.12Sebastian Makinson16.20hNorth Beach
3.12Roger Vongmixay16.30h PRRaymond
4.10Tyson Heo17.10h SRNW Christian (Lacey)
5.10Robert Bevens17.30h SRWillapa Valley
6.9Tyler Tucker19.10hOcosta
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sebastian Makinson16.30hNorth Beach
2.12Nate Paro16.50hNorth Beach
3.12Roger Vongmixay17.60hRaymond
5.10Tyson Heo17.70hNW Christian (Lacey)
4.10Robert Bevens18.40hWillapa Valley
6.9Tyler Tucker19.80hOcosta
7.9Kasen Foy19.90hNorth Beach
10Matt FrieseDQWillapa Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roger Vongmixay42.80hRaymond
2.12Nate Paro43.20hNorth Beach
3.12John Pulsipher43.30h PRWillapa Valley
4.9Ty Lorton45.20h PRSouth Bend
5.10Robert Bevens45.30hWillapa Valley
6.10Tyson Heo47.90h SRNW Christian (Lacey)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Pulsipher43.80hWillapa Valley
2.12Nate Paro44.10hNorth Beach
3.12Roger Vongmixay46.20hRaymond
4.10Robert Bevens46.30hWillapa Valley
5.9Ty Lorton47.00hSouth Bend
6.10Tyson Heo49.00hNW Christian (Lacey)
7.9Tyler Tucker52.50hOcosta
8.9Kasen Foy53.30hNorth Beach
9.10John Johnson54.20hNorth Beach
10.9Dane Camenzind1:03.80hRaymond
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Vongmixay
Zach Boyes
Nathan Rogers
Kristian Burger
46.30hSouth Bend
2.-Kevin Acdal
Ethan Wentz
Kenneth Kautzman
Shane Titherington
47.40hOcosta
3.-Brian Mai
Mitch Hatfield
Danny Xaysy
Roger Vongmixay
48.40hRaymond
4.-Shane Rankin
Kyler Scott-Subsits
Gabe Wadsworth
Jesse Stacy
48.40hNW Christian (Lacey)
5.-Alex Bennett
Ollie Baker
Randy Hamm
Rob Baker
50.90hNaselle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ty Lorton
David Lorton
Dylan Spoor
Terrell Boyes
3:40.30hSouth Bend
2.-Ben Connor
Justin Holden
Kyler Scott-Subsits
Aaron Michael
3:42.60hNW Christian (Lacey)
3.-Jake Lundy
Tony Luoma
Micheal Neumeyer
John Pulsipher
3:43.10hWillapa Valley
4.-Sebastian Makinson
Dylan Hearn
Chris Miller
Kevin Braden
3:44.50hNorth Beach
5.-Cramer Smith
Randy Hamm
Drew Macy
Conor Smith
3:52.70hNaselle
6.-Ethan Wentz
Shane Titherington
Kenneth Kautzman
Mitchell McConkey
4:03.40hOcosta
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Rockett50-10.00Willapa Valley
2.12Will Kanavan40-09.00Ocosta
3.11Jordan Wilkeson40-07.50Willapa Valley
4.12Kristian Burger40-02.75South Bend
5.10Shane Titherington38-06.00Ocosta
6.11J.J. Carney37-10.00 SRWillapa Valley
7.11Zach Boyes36-09.00South Bend
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Will Rockett48-02.00Willapa Valley
2.11Jordan Wilkeson40-07.50Willapa Valley
3.12Kristian Burger40-02.75South Bend
4.12Will Kanavan39-03.00Ocosta
5.10Shane Titherington38-06.00Ocosta
6.11Zach Boyes36-09.00South Bend
7.11J.J. Carney36-06.50Willapa Valley
8.12Kyle Hillery36-05.00South Bend
9.9William Helman35-04.75 SROcosta
10.12Brett Rose34-10.50South Bend
11.11Tim Blaylock34-07.75Naselle
12.10Bryant Oman34-04.00 PRNaselle
13.12Kyle Geiger33-10.00 SRSouth Bend
14.12John Wightman33-09.75NW Christian (Lacey)
15.9Jesse Lopez33-07.00 SRNaselle
16.10Izzy Newton32-04.00 PRRaymond
17.10Ori Tanner31-11.00Ocosta
18.11Colby Peters28-10.50Ocosta
19.10Gerad Cate28-06.75NW Christian (Lacey)
20.9Aaron Carney27-02.00Raymond
21.9Dane Camenzind26-08.00Raymond
22.10Young Ho Kim26-06.00NW Christian (Lacey)
23.10Thomas Sparrow25-06.00Ocosta
24.10Johnathon Wagner24-05.00NW Christian (Lacey)
25.11Shawn Fuller21-10.50South Bend
12Andrew OlsonDNSRaymond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Rockett136-06Willapa Valley
2.11Chris Miller105-01North Beach
3.12Will Kanavan101-06Ocosta
4.12Kyle Hillery100-00South Bend
5.11Randy Hamm95-09Naselle
6.9William Helman95-05Ocosta
7.10Izzy Newton90-06Raymond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Will Rockett136-06Willapa Valley
2.12Will Kanavan101-06Ocosta
3.12Kyle Hillery98-02South Bend
4.11Chris Miller96-01North Beach
5.11Randy Hamm95-09Naselle
6.10Izzy Newton90-06Raymond
7.9William Helman89-08Ocosta
8.12Andrew Olson89-01Raymond
9.10Gerad Cate86-06NW Christian (Lacey)
10.11Tim Blaylock84-04Naselle
11.12Brett Rose82-11South Bend
12.9Aaron Carney81-07Raymond
13.12John Wightman80-11NW Christian (Lacey)
14.10Ollie Baker80-02Naselle
15.12Kyle Geiger78-00South Bend
16.10Johnathon Wagner77-10NW Christian (Lacey)
17.12Brian Mai76-05Raymond
18.9Dane Camenzind74-06Raymond
19.11Colby Peters66-08Ocosta
20.9Jesse Lopez65-03Naselle
21.10Ori Tanner61-08Ocosta
22.9Austin Smith55-09Naselle
23.11Shawn Fuller53-08South Bend
24.10Young Ho Kim47-10NW Christian (Lacey)
25.10Thomas Sparrow45-08Ocosta
9Steven MillerDNSOcosta
10Bryant OmanSCRNaselle
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Rose159-10South Bend
2.10Dakota Oblad156-03 SRWillapa Valley
3.10Shane Titherington147-10Ocosta
4.12Danny Xaysy141-06Raymond
5.11Zach Boyes137-02 PRSouth Bend
6.10Ori Tanner132-08 SROcosta
7.10Maurice Alfaro131-00 PRNorth Beach
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brett Rose159-10South Bend
2.10Shane Titherington147-10Ocosta
3.10Dakota Oblad147-06Willapa Valley
4.12Danny Xaysy141-06Raymond
5.11Zach Boyes137-02South Bend
6.10Maurice Alfaro128-11North Beach
7.10Ori Tanner126-02Ocosta
8.12Kyle Hillery125-04 SRSouth Bend
9.9William Helman122-09 SROcosta
10.11Randy Hamm122-05Naselle
11.10Ollie Baker122-02Naselle
12.11Jordan Wilkeson120-06Willapa Valley
13.12Nathan Ente106-00Willapa Valley
14.9Cramer Smith99-06 SRNaselle
15.9Jesse Lopez94-00Naselle
16.11Colby Peters91-02Ocosta
17.11Mitch Hatfield89-02Raymond
18.9Aaron Carney87-05Raymond
19.10Thomas Sparrow81-06 PROcosta
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Terrell Boyes5-10.00South Bend
2.12Nate Paro5-10.00 PRNorth Beach
3.11Drew Macy5-08.00Naselle
4.9Tyler Tucker5-08.00 SROcosta
5.10David Lorton5-08.00South Bend
6.12Conor Smith5-08.00Naselle
7.12Sebastian Makinson5-04.00North Beach
8.9Tyler Bushmiller5-04.00North Beach
9.9Rob Baker5-02.00Naselle
10.9Bradley Neumeyer5-00.00South Bend
9Ty LortonNHSouth Bend
12Kyle GeigerNHSouth Bend
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tylor Nortrup12-06.00Naselle
2.10Matt Friese12-00.00Willapa Valley
3.12John Pulsipher11-06.00 SRWillapa Valley
4.11Andrew Friese11-06.00Willapa Valley
5.10Robert Bevens10-06.00 SRWillapa Valley
6.12Alex Bennett10-00.00Naselle
7.11Kevin Acdal10-00.00Ocosta
9Dale HowertonNHOcosta
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Newman19-03.00Raymond
2.11Jake Lundy18-06.00Willapa Valley
3.10Terrell Boyes18-03.00South Bend
4.12Kristian Burger18-02.75South Bend
5.12Brian Mai17-10.50Raymond
6.10Ben Connor16-10.50NW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Ryan Vongmixay16-08.25South Bend
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kevin Newman19-03.00Raymond
2.11Jake Lundy18-06.00Willapa Valley
3.12Kristian Burger18-02.75South Bend
4.12Brian Mai17-10.50Raymond
5.10Terrell Boyes16-11.00South Bend
6.10Ben Connor16-10.50NW Christian (Lacey)
7.12Ryan Vongmixay16-07.50South Bend
8.12Danny Xaysy16-07.00Raymond
9.9Micheal Neumeyer16-06.00Willapa Valley
10.9Rob Baker16-03.00Naselle
11.10Matt Friese16-01.00Willapa Valley
12.9Gabe Wadsworth15-11.00NW Christian (Lacey)
13.10Tyson Heo15-10.25NW Christian (Lacey)
14.9Bradley Neumeyer15-10.00South Bend
15.10Kenneth Kautzman15-08.50Ocosta
16.11Ethan Wentz15-07.00Ocosta
17.9Samuel Diaz15-02.50South Bend
19.10Izzy Newton13-05.00Raymond
12Andrew OlsonDNSRaymond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roger Vongmixay40-03.00Raymond
2.10Terrell Boyes39-09.50South Bend
3.12John Pulsipher39-08.50 PRWillapa Valley
4.12Danny Xaysy38-09.00Raymond
5.12Ryan Vongmixay37-10.50South Bend
6.12Brian Mai37-09.00 PRRaymond
7.9Micheal Neumeyer36-06.00Willapa Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Terrell Boyes39-09.50South Bend
2.12Roger Vongmixay39-08.00Raymond
3.12John Pulsipher39-00.50Willapa Valley
4.12Danny Xaysy38-09.00Raymond
5.12Brian Mai37-09.00Raymond
6.12Ryan Vongmixay37-06.00South Bend
7.9Micheal Neumeyer36-06.00Willapa Valley
8.10Maurice Alfaro36-01.00North Beach
9.11Drew Macy35-10.00Naselle
10.10Nathan Reitz35-05.00Naselle
11.10Tyson Heo34-02.50NW Christian (Lacey)
12.9Samuel Diaz34-00.50South Bend
13.11Mitch Hatfield32-11.50Raymond
14.11Ethan Wentz32-04.00Ocosta
15.10Christian Sperline31-11.50Ocosta
 

Teams