Team Results Management

Meet Info

varsity 1Bvarsity 2B
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Brian Young11.84aGrace Academy
2.10Tommy Kramer12.05aLopez
3.11Eddy Williams12.19aLummi
4.12Matt Dumont12.31aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
5.10Micah Giordano12.37aGrace Academy
 

100 Meters  varsity 2B - Finals

2.12Derrick DeVries11.98aMt Vernon Christian
1.12Lukas Scherer11.88Concrete
3.12Jesse McMahan12.25Concrete
4.12Cody Holt12.68Concrete
 

200 Meters  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Jay Lee24.92aGrace Academy
2.12Matt Dumont25.43aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3.10Micah Giordano25.70aGrace Academy
4.10Tanner Mahler25.72aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

200 Meters  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Jason Vermeer23.98aShoreline Christian
2.12Jesse McMahan24.7Concrete
3.10Macky Zavala25.22aLa Conner
4.12Cody Holt25.66Concrete
5.9Andy Aiken26.28Concrete
 

400 Meters  varsity 1B - Finals

1.10Emmett Lawrence55.2aLopez
2.11Tucker Hoffman55.67aLopez
3.12Jakob Torres56.37aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
4.12Andrew Mittelstaedt64.62aGrace Academy
5.11Charlie O'Neil65.52aLopez
 

400 Meters  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Mark Hogan54.86aMt Vernon Christian
2.12David Riley55.23aMt Vernon Christian
3.12Jesse McMahan55.64Concrete
4.11Greg McIntosh56.Concrete
5.12Liam Walsh56.76Concrete
9Nathan Messmer1:07.24aMt Vernon Christian
 

800 Meters  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Sebastian Lasbo2:19aLopez
2.11Tim O'Kelly2:37.60aGrace Academy
 

800 Meters  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Liam Walsh2:10.05Concrete
2.9Todd Hoagland2:11.61aLa Conner
3.9Daniel Houtsma2:12.35aMt Vernon Christian
3.9Joshua Ruiter2:13.28aShoreline Christian
5.12Mark deVries2:22.13aMt Vernon Christian
 

1600 Meters  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Sebastian Lasbo4:45.0aLopez
2.10Dan Hansen4:49.85Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3.11Tim O'Kelly5:19.0aGrace Academy
 

1600 Meters  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Kyle Rasor4:46.0aShoreline Christian
2.11Keisuke Massey5:24aLa Conner
3.11Ryan Daut5:27Mt Vernon Christian
4.9Matt Emery5:49Mt Vernon Christian
5.9Aiden Walsh6:25Concrete
 

3200 Meters  varsity 1B - Finals

1.10Dan Hansen11:33Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

3200 Meters  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Kyle Rasor11:08.3aShoreline Christian
2.11Ryan Daut12:10.4Mt Vernon Christian
3.11Keisuke Massey12:13.1aLa Conner
4.9Matt Emery12:37.5Mt Vernon Christian
5.9Aiden Walsh12:43.4Concrete
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Jordan Haber16.00Lopez
2.12Jay Lee16.31aGrace Academy
3.10Max Vaughn18.72aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  varsity 2B - Finals

1.11Jeffrey McClelland16.28aMt Vernon Christian
2.10Sten Mejlaender17.11aLa Conner
3.11Jacob Emery17.82aMt Vernon Christian
4.9Michael deHaan21.89aMt Vernon Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Jay Lee43.53aGrace Academy
2.12Jordan Haber44.03aLopez
3.10Max Vaughn48.56aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  varsity 2B - Finals

1.11Jeffrey McClelland41.93aMt Vernon Christian
3.11Jacob Emery45.83aMt Vernon Christian
2.11Skyler Hardy49.97aLa Conner
4.9Michael deHaan51:50.0aMt Vernon Christian
 

4x100 Relay  varsity 1B - Finals

1.-Tommy Kramer
Tucker Hoffman
Jordan Haber
Sebastian Lasbo
47.36aLopez
2.-Andrew Mittelstaedt
Jay Lee
Micah Giordano
Brian Young
48.10aGrace Academy
3.-Victor Bayouk
Jakob Torres
Matt Dumont
Tanner Mahler
48.56aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
5.-Ray Laclair
Joe Fryberg
Gideon Bewley
Eddy Williams
52.37aLummi
 

4x100 Relay  varsity 2B - Finals

1.-Jeffrey McClelland
Mark Hogan
Derrick DeVries
David Riley
45.97aMt Vernon Christian
2.-Relay Team 49.10aLa Conner
3.-Cody Holt
Andy Aiken
Alex Aiken
Lukas Scherer
55.24Concrete
 

4x400 Relay  varsity 1B - Finals

1.-Emmett Lawrence
Jordan Haber
Charlie O'Neil
Sebastian Lasbo
3:47aLopez
2.-Matt Dumont
Jakob Torres
Max Vaughn
Dan Hansen
3:58.03aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3.-Justin Bosse
Brandon Thompson
Andrew Mittelstaedt
Micah Giordano
4:24.50aGrace Academy
 

4x400 Relay  varsity 2B - Finals

1.-Jacob Emery
Mark Hogan
Derrick DeVries
Jeffrey McClelland
3:40.37Mt Vernon Christian
2.-Eric Taylor
Kevin August
Greg McIntosh
Aiden Walsh
3:50.62Concrete
3.-Relay Team 3:58.0aShoreline Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  varsity 1B - Finals

1.10Tommy Kramer40'3Lopez
2.12dustin tom39'7Lummi
3.11Leland Nopson39'4Lopez
4.11Eddy Williams36'1Lummi
5.9Mathew Haber24'7Lopez
 

Shot Put - 12lb  varsity 2B - Finals

1.11Tanner Wilson39'6"La Conner
2.12Kevin Williams37 .25Concrete
3.11William Stidman36 6Concrete
11AJ Zartman35 8Concrete
4.10Jack Krienen32'5"Mt Vernon Christian
9Wayne Hancock23'10"Mt Vernon Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  varsity 1B - Finals

1.10Tommy Kramer98'6Lopez
2.11Leland Nopson96'9Lopez
3.10Victor Bayouk83'2Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
4.11Tim O'Kelly81' 11Grace Academy
5.9Brandon Thompson81' 0Grace Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  varsity 2B - Finals

1.10Brandon Drye120'9"La Conner
2.12Cody Holt117 3Concrete
3.11Tanner Wilson111'1"La Conner
4.11William Stidman101 6Concrete
 

Javelin - 800g  varsity 1B - Finals

3.10Ty Jameson125'10Lummi
2.10Dan Hansen124'11Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3.11Leland Nopson124'10Lopez
4.12dustin tom120'10Lummi
5.10Victor Bayouk110'11Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

Javelin - 800g  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Lukas Scherer174 10Concrete
2.10Colton Maloney139 11Concrete
3.12David Riley137'10"Mt Vernon Christian
4.11William Stidman131 8Concrete
12Mark deVries113'2"Mt Vernon Christian
12Mark Hogan110"Mt Vernon Christian
 

High Jump  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Brian Young6' 4Grace Academy
2.9Tre Altona5'4Lopez
3.10Max Vaughn5'2Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
4.9Nick McGuire5'2Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

High Jump  varsity 2B - Finals

1.10Kevin August5 8Concrete
2.10Alex Aiken5 4Concrete
3.9Andy Aiken5 4Concrete
4.12Mark deVries5'2"Mt Vernon Christian
9Daniel Houtsma5'0"Mt Vernon Christian
 

Pole Vault  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Derrick DeVries13'0"Mt Vernon Christian
 

Long Jump  varsity 1B - Finals

1.12Brian Young19' 7Grace Academy
2.10Tanner Mahler16'2Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3.11Gideon Bewley15'10Lummi
4.10Joe Fryberg15'7Lummi
5.9Tre Altona14'11Lopez
 

Long Jump  varsity 2B - Finals

1.12Jason Vermeer19'11Shoreline Christian
2.10Alex Aiken18 7Concrete
3.10Sten Mejlaender18'1.5"La Conner
4.10Kevin August18Concrete
5.9Andy Aiken17 9Concrete
 

Triple Jump  varsity 1B - Finals

4.11Gideon Bewley36'1Lummi
9Daniel Houtsma34'8"Mt Vernon Christian
9Michael deHaan33'8"Mt Vernon Christian
2.9Brandon Thompson32' 11Grace Academy
3.12William Crow32' 10Grace Academy
4.9Tre Altona31'9Lopez
9Nathan Messmer31'1"Mt Vernon Christian
 

Triple Jump  varsity 2B - Finals

1.10Kevin August42Concrete
2.10Dan Biladeau37'5"La Conner
3.10Alex Aiken35 11Concrete
5.9Josiah Martin35Concrete
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
2B110m Hurdles
1B110m Hurdles
2B100 Meters
1B100 Meters
2B1600 Meters
1B1600 Meters
2B4x100 Relay
1B4x100 Relay
2B400 Meters
1B400 Meters
2B300m Hurdles
1B300m Hurdles
2B800 Meters
1B800 Meters
2B200 Meters
1B200 Meters
2B3200 Meters
1B3200 Meters
2B4x400 Relay
1B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
2BShot Put
1BShot Put
2BDiscus
1BDiscus
2BJavelin
1BJavelin
2BHigh Jump
1BHigh Jump
2BLong Jump
1BLong Jump
2BTriple Jump
1BTriple Jump
2BPole Vault
1BPole Vault
Track Finals
2B100m Hurdles
1B100m Hurdles
2B100 Meters
1B100 Meters
2B1600 Meters
1B1600 Meters
2B4x100 Relay
1B4x100 Relay
2B400 Meters
1B400 Meters
2B300m Hurdles
1B300m Hurdles
2B800 Meters
1B800 Meters
2B200 Meters
1B200 Meters
2B3200 Meters
1B3200 Meters
2B4x200 Relay
1B4x200 Relay
2B4x400 Relay
1B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
2BShot Put
1BShot Put
2BDiscus
1BDiscus
2BJavelin
1BJavelin
2BHigh Jump
1BHigh Jump
2BLong Jump
1BLong Jump
2BTriple Jump
1BTriple Jump
2BPole Vault
1BPole Vault