Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Morrison11.40Hoquiam
2.10Jerid Ronquillo11.43Hoquiam
9Spencer Brooks11.82Aberdeen
4.11Nick Tuengel11.97Hoquiam
5.9Tim Pelan Jr.12.20Hoquiam
11Jeff Ancich12.30Aberdeen
11Tony Carley12.38Hoquiam
9Arthur Boone12.41Aberdeen
12Mark Acena12.53Aberdeen
10Dylan Morgan12.87Hoquiam
12Jake St. Louis13.01Aberdeen
11Jared Berken13.37Aberdeen
12Daniel Bennett13.37Hoquiam
9Michael Wolfenberger13.95Aberdeen
11Anthony Bergsma13.95Hoquiam
9Robert Firth14.15Hoquiam
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Morrison23.78Hoquiam
2.10Jerid Ronquillo24.52Hoquiam
3.9Tim Pelan Jr.24.66Hoquiam
11Tony Carley24.97Hoquiam
9Spencer Brooks25.24Aberdeen
11Nick Tuengel25.34Hoquiam
9Arthur Boone26.09Aberdeen
11Jeff Ancich26.11Aberdeen
11Mark Allmand27.07Aberdeen
12Jake St. Louis27.26Aberdeen
10Daniel Shanks27.95Aberdeen
11Jared Berken28.84Aberdeen
9James Walsh28.92Aberdeen
12Daniel Bennett28.92Hoquiam
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Morrison53.91Hoquiam
2.10Ben Erhart55.97Hoquiam
3.12Mark Acena57.0Aberdeen
9Spencer Brooks57.71Aberdeen
5.10Levi Dick58.88Hoquiam
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustyn Moir2:14.8Hoquiam
2.10Dylan Morgan2:21.2Hoquiam
3.11Mark Allmand2:24.2Aberdeen
9Josh Burnett2:24.87Aberdeen
-Levi Olden2:28.81Aberdeen
9Jairek Barre2:35.77Aberdeen
12Aaron Bieker2:36.37Aberdeen
9Kevin Stewart2:39.86Aberdeen
9Nick Spencer2:40.93Aberdeen
9Bogdon Kuznetsov2:41.9Aberdeen
9Steven Baker2:59.02Aberdeen
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustyn Moir4:51.94Hoquiam
2.12Scott Earnest4:54.19Aberdeen
3.9Josh Burnett5:22.08Aberdeen
12Aaron Bieker5:25.13Aberdeen
9Jacob Lord5:39.96Hoquiam
9Nick Spencer5:43.64Aberdeen
9Josh Lyles5:53.4Aberdeen
9Michael Bevington6:01.37Hoquiam
11Stephan Severson6:28.56Hoquiam
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Earnest11:23Aberdeen
2.11Dustyn Moir11:24.0Hoquiam
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey McCoy15.94Hoquiam
3.9James Louthan18.9Aberdeen
2.10Daniel Shanks18.86Aberdeen
10Ken Davis21.79Hoquiam
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9James Louthan47.15Aberdeen
2.10Daniel Shanks47.97Aberdeen
3.10Ken Davis53.92Hoquiam
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.04Hoquiam
-Relay Team 48.94Aberdeen
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tim Pelan Jr.
Ben Erhart
Levi Dick
Dylan Morgan
3:55.0Hoquiam
-Aaron Bieker
Josh Burnett
Mark Allmand
Scott Earnest
4:16.89Aberdeen
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Watters42'6Hoquiam
2.12Colby Black38'9Hoquiam
3.11Dylan Boone37'4.5Aberdeen
11David Mills32'8Aberdeen
11Christopher German31'11Aberdeen
9Seth Moore31'10.5Hoquiam
10Jaegger Olden31'7.5Aberdeen
11Dylon Burger31'3.5Aberdeen
9Michael Selin29'7Hoquiam
12Joey Jochimsen29'5Aberdeen
9James Walsh28'5Aberdeen
10Joel Spivey28'1Hoquiam
11Jared Berken25'3Aberdeen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luis Clinton135'9Aberdeen
2.11Dylan Boone128'7Aberdeen
3.12Colby Black122'8Hoquiam
11Christopher German98'0Aberdeen
11Dylon Burger95'1Aberdeen
9Seth Moore90'11Hoquiam
10Jaegger Olden87'5Aberdeen
11David Mills84'10Aberdeen
12Casey McCoy79'2Hoquiam
9Michael Selin78'6Hoquiam
11Dyllin Drolz66'4Hoquiam
10Joel Spivey65'8Hoquiam
9Bogdon Kuznetsov60'1Aberdeen
9Kevin Stewart56'10Aberdeen
9Jairek Barre50'9Aberdeen
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jaegger Olden138'0Aberdeen
2.11Jeff Ancich112'6Aberdeen
3.10Justin Watters101'6Hoquiam
12Colby Black96'1Hoquiam
12Joey Jochimsen90'8Aberdeen
9Bogdon Kuznetsov86'5Aberdeen
9Kevin Stewart78'6Aberdeen
11Christopher German76'3Aberdeen
9Michael Selin72'7Hoquiam
10John Guined67'9Hoquiam
9Seth Moore67'1Hoquiam
10Joel Spivey64'2Hoquiam
11Dyllin Drolz63'1Hoquiam
9Jairek Barre62'0Aberdeen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Sharma5'10Aberdeen
2.9Tyson Stipic5'10Aberdeen
3.11Nick Tuengel5'6Hoquiam
12Jake St. Louis5'2Aberdeen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Bergsma7'6Hoquiam
2.10John Guined6'6Hoquiam
3.9Robert Firth6'0Hoquiam
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jerid Ronquillo20'3Hoquiam
2.12Casey McCoy19'11.5Hoquiam
3.12Logan Sharma19'1.5Aberdeen
10Ben Erhart17'11Hoquiam
-Brian Wolfenberger17'10Aberdeen
9Tyson Stipic16'4Aberdeen
12Mark Acena16'1Aberdeen
9James Walsh15'8.5Aberdeen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Sharma37'1.5Aberdeen
2.11Tony Carley35'9Hoquiam
3.9Tyson Stipic35'4Aberdeen
12Mark Acena33'9Aberdeen
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington