Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Hoiland11.89aSultan
2.11Owen Myles12.31aSultan
3.11Sam Johnston12.42aLakewood
4.9Nolan Bingaman12.51aLakewood
5.10Lawan Brown12.53aLakewood
6.10Randy Gordon12.57aArchbishop Murphy
7.11Brandon Alfond12.63aArchbishop Murphy
8.11Cameron Jones12.66aLakewood
9.12Joey Davenport12.70aLakewood
9.10David Henshaw12.70aArchbishop Murphy
11.12Danny Kim12.78aCoupeville
12.12Spencer Dennis12.80aLakewood
13.11Alex Martinez12.91aArchbishop Murphy
14.9Deon Freymuth12.96aSultan
15.9William Mozingo13.02aArchbishop Murphy
16.11Micah Wright13.04aSultan
17.9Austin Broadwell13.12aArchbishop Murphy
18.12Alex McClure13.14aArchbishop Murphy
19.12Davion Watkins13.21aCoupeville
20.10Jacob Alberts13.30aArchbishop Murphy
21.9Victor Czarnetzke13.36aLakewood
22.9Jacob Micheletti13.43aLakewood
23.9Dustin Stanton13.48aLakewood
24.12Garret Franzen13.53aCoupeville
25.10Josh Hlavacka14.00aArchbishop Murphy
26.11Bryan Kanthack14.13aArchbishop Murphy
27.9Dylan Petersen14.23aLakewood
28.10Adam Sundholm14.88aArchbishop Murphy
29.11Blake Gunselman15.45aArchbishop Murphy
30.11Tommy Hawkins15.56aCoupeville
31.9Gabriel Bourne16.26aArchbishop Murphy
9Connor DreyerNTLakewood
9Tony ToNTArchbishop Murphy
11Ty BoonstraNTCoupeville
11Tyler PriceNTLakewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Hoiland23.72aSultan
2.12Devon Smith24.34aLakewood
3.11Tyler Pouley24.56aLakewood
4.11Owen Myles24.73aSultan
5.12James Mattson24.92aLakewood
6.11Chad Skiles25.42aLakewood
7.9Nolan Bingaman25.76aLakewood
8.12Spencer Dennis25.77aLakewood
9.9Deon Freymuth25.82aSultan
10.10David Henshaw25.93aArchbishop Murphy
11.12Danny Kim25.99aCoupeville
12.11Micah Wright26.17aSultan
13.10Jacob Alberts26.28aArchbishop Murphy
14.9Jacob Micheletti26.38aLakewood
15.9Austin Broadwell26.60aArchbishop Murphy
16.9William Mozingo26.66aArchbishop Murphy
17.11Ty Boonstra26.77aCoupeville
18.11Bryan Kanthack28.14aArchbishop Murphy
19.12Davion Watkins28.15aCoupeville
20.10Josh Hlavacka28.71aArchbishop Murphy
21.10Adam Sundholm30.51aArchbishop Murphy
22.11Blake Gunselman32.86aArchbishop Murphy
23.11Tommy Hawkins32.96aCoupeville
24.9Gabriel Bourne33.25aArchbishop Murphy
11Brandon AlfondNTArchbishop Murphy
9Tony ToNTArchbishop Murphy
9Dylan PetersenNTLakewood
9Steven SpeerNTLakewood
11Alex MartinezNTArchbishop Murphy
10Keola WilkinsNTArchbishop Murphy
12Garret FranzenNTCoupeville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Smith52.19aLakewood
2.11Cameron Jones54.41aLakewood
3.10Lawan Brown55.34aLakewood
4.10Austin VanderWel57.12aArchbishop Murphy
5.9Victor Czarnetzke58.69aLakewood
6.10Randy Gordon59.15aArchbishop Murphy
7.9Dustin Stanton1:01.22aLakewood
10David HenshawNTArchbishop Murphy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler King2:00.89aCoupeville
2.12Zach Conard2:05.02aArchbishop Murphy
3.11Josh Randall2:15.14aSultan
4.11Mitchel Gogert2:17.57aLakewood
5.9Avery Jensen2:20.50aLakewood
6.9Steven Speer2:24.03aLakewood
7.9Larry Hurlburt2:29.38aCoupeville
11Shane MoodyNTCoupeville
11Jacob LashuaNTLakewood
12Byron GouetteNTLakewood
12James MattsonNTLakewood
11Chad SkilesNTLakewood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Conner Ballew4:40.92aArchbishop Murphy
2.11Blake Torres4:50.33aArchbishop Murphy
3.11Chad Skiles4:50.80aLakewood
4.10Christian Culp4:51.60aSultan
5.12James Mattson4:52.53aLakewood
6.9Avery Jensen4:56.41aLakewood
7.10Ryan Loutsis4:59.11aArchbishop Murphy
8.11Josh Randall5:01.21aSultan
9.11Mitchel Gogert5:06.95aLakewood
10.10Parker Mathis5:18.26aArchbishop Murphy
11.10Timmy Franz5:19.36aSultan
12.11Ciaran Melly5:21.16aArchbishop Murphy
13.12Kevin Claggett5:23.90aArchbishop Murphy
14.9Daniel Haider5:27.17aArchbishop Murphy
15.9Steven Speer5:28.30aLakewood
16.9Ian Elie5:30.71aSultan
17.9Larry Hurlburt5:31.51aCoupeville
18.9Connor Dreyer5:32.31aLakewood
19.10Chris Gouette5:34.71aLakewood
20.12Justin Melton5:41.82aArchbishop Murphy
21.11Paul Cameron5:54.56aSultan
22.9James Nelson6:09.48aSultan
23.10Matt Bryan6:36.77aSultan
10Ken HopkinsNTCoupeville
12Akaash SainiNTLakewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Guske9:48.00Lakewood
2.10Trent Tresch10:36.20Lakewood
3.10Christian Culp10:41.60Sultan
4.9Sam Holeman10:42.90Archbishop Murphy
5.11Nick Howe10:44.40Lakewood
6.12Byron Gouette10:53.50Lakewood
7.12Thomas Scheffer11:00.20Lakewood
8.10Timmy Franz11:07.00Sultan
9.9Ian Elie11:27.90Sultan
10.9Robert Filley11:46.10Archbishop Murphy
11.11Nick Gouette12:05.60Lakewood
12.9James Nelson12:18.20Sultan
13.9Daniel Haider12:26.80Archbishop Murphy
12Akaash SainiNTLakewood
10Ken HopkinsNTCoupeville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nikolay Borisov16.35aLakewood
2.12Anthony Tanner16.78aLakewood
3.10Jonathan Lucas19.19aArchbishop Murphy
4.10Sean Metcalfe19.20aLakewood
5.11Avery Sanders19.37aArchbishop Murphy
6.9Jordan DeGroot20.29aLakewood
7.9Jake Howe20.86aLakewood
8.10Sam Weaver21.00aCoupeville
9.11Zach Beebe21.19aSultan
11Shane MoodyNTCoupeville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Caleb Smith45.4Archbishop Murphy
12Alex McClure49.3Archbishop Murphy
11Brandon Alfond52.7Archbishop Murphy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nikolay Borisov
Sam Johnston
Tyler Pouley
Devon Smith
45.45aLakewood
2.-Deon Freymuth
Micah Wright
Jeff Hoiland
Owen Myles
46.04aSultan
3.-Garret Franzen
Davion Watkins
Ty Boonstra
Shane Moody
53.57aCoupeville
4.-Austin Broadwell
Jacob Alberts
Brandon Alfond
Josh Hlavacka
54.41aArchbishop Murphy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.38aLakewood
2.-Ciaran Melly
David Henshaw
Parker Mathis
Austin Broadwell
3:48.92aArchbishop Murphy
3.-Owen Myles
Zach Beebe
Jeff Hoiland
Micah Wright
3:53.19aSultan
4.-Randy Gordon
Zach Conard
Alex Martinez
Ryan Loutsis
4:01.14aArchbishop Murphy
5.-Relay Team 4:07.44aLakewood
6.-Relay Team 4:24.09aLakewood
-Relay Team NTLakewood
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Hulslander39'01.75Lakewood
2.12Keegan Kruse38'02.00Archbishop Murphy
3.12Joey Davenport37'05.00Lakewood
4.10Stephen Oswald37'04.75Archbishop Murphy
5.9Christian Melton36'06.75Lakewood
6.10Matthew Downey34'03.00Archbishop Murphy
7.11Patrick Throckmorton33'11.00Archbishop Murphy
8.10Thor Moore32'09.50Sultan
9.9Tad Burnell30'00.00Lakewood
10.10Daniel Schilling29'05.50Sultan
11.12Nick Buchanan29'04.00Lakewood
12.11Simon Williamson29'01.50Lakewood
13.10Andrew Whitehouse29'00.00Archbishop Murphy
14.12Kevin Claggett28'04.25Archbishop Murphy
15.12Carlmichael Delica24'05.75Lakewood
16.10Michael Newman23'09.75Archbishop Murphy
16.10Cody Stevens23'09.75Sultan
10Matthew ElekesSCRArchbishop Murphy
-William McElvaineSCRArchbishop Murphy
12Michael MooreSCRArchbishop Murphy
10Taniela TupouSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Abel YusafSCRArchbishop Murphy
12Curtis HabeckSCRCoupeville
11Ryan AskmanSCRArchbishop Murphy
10Chase CameronSCRArchbishop Murphy
12Tobe PlattSCRCoupeville
12Zach PiercySCRCoupeville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Hess129'09Lakewood
2.11Mark Fernandez117'02Lakewood
3.10Thor Moore96'11Sultan
4.10Stephen Oswald95'02Archbishop Murphy
5.9Bobby Gleckler94'08Lakewood
6.12Payden Butler80'01Lakewood
7.9Tad Burnell72'10Lakewood
7.12Brad Clark-Rawlings72'10Archbishop Murphy
9.12Carlmichael Delica68'04Lakewood
12Zach PiercySCRCoupeville
11Kevin HyattSCRArchbishop Murphy
10Keola WilkinsSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Arnold RosarioSCRLakewood
12Curtis HabeckSCRCoupeville
12Tobe PlattSCRCoupeville
12Joe BlanchardSCRLakewood
10Andrew WhitehouseSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Spencer KlingenbergSCRArchbishop Murphy
12Mitchell PetersenSCRLakewood
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Payden Butler171'03Lakewood
2.12Cameron Hess157'03Lakewood
3.11Zach Beebe148'05Sultan
4.11Patrick Throckmorton140'03Archbishop Murphy
5.12Evy Vandenekart137'07Sultan
6.11Brandon Alfond135'11Archbishop Murphy
7.10Matthew Downey134'07Archbishop Murphy
8.10Kely Grove134'05Sultan
9.10Kelvin Moody126'04Sultan
10.-William McElvaine123'06Archbishop Murphy
11.12Josh Smith117'06Lakewood
12.9Victor Czarnetzke115'05Lakewood
13.9Connor O'Kinsella115'01Lakewood
14.12Joe Blanchard114'02Lakewood
15.11Simon Williamson113'08Lakewood
16.9Cody Cao95'01Lakewood
17.12Mike Lo95'00Lakewood
18.12Carlmichael Delica94'00Lakewood
19.9Christian Melton90'07Lakewood
20.9Spencer Hatch89'01Lakewood
21.10Kele Kaminski83'01Sultan
22.9Aaron Nech83'00Lakewood
23.11Weston Shipman78'07Lakewood
24.10Andrew Whitehouse73'04Archbishop Murphy
25.10Michael Newman61'04Archbishop Murphy
26.10Andy Schutt60'10Sultan
27.12Garret Franzen59'08Coupeville
12Keegan KruseSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Kevin HyattSCRArchbishop Murphy
10Stephen OswaldSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Abel YusafSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Ryan AskmanSCRArchbishop Murphy
10Chase CameronSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Austin GrantSCRSultan
11Aaron PickardSCRCoupeville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Dennis5'08.00Lakewood
2.12Justin Melton5'06.00Archbishop Murphy
3.12Spencer Hulslander5'06.00Lakewood
4.12Danny Kim5'06.00Coupeville
5.11Sam Johnston5'06.00Lakewood
6.10Luke Eichinger5'04.00Archbishop Murphy
7.9Dustin Stanton5'02.00Lakewood
8.11Clayton Knoles5'02.00Sultan
8.10Luke Helm5'02.00Sultan
10.10Theo Vandenekart5'02.00Sultan
12Curtis HabeckSCRCoupeville
9Dylan PetersenNHLakewood
9Mark SchiremanNHArchbishop Murphy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Hulslander14'07.00Lakewood
2.12Zachary Zesbaugh13'00.00Sultan
3.12Payden Butler12'06.00Lakewood
4.12Nikolay Borisov12'00.00Lakewood
5.11Paul Cameron10'00.00Sultan
6.10Cameron Wade10'00.00Archbishop Murphy
7.9Sam Shober10'00.00Archbishop Murphy
8.9Kyle Mulvaney8'06.00Archbishop Murphy
9.9Mark Schireman8'06.00Archbishop Murphy
10.12Emmett Wild8'00.00Lakewood
11.11Caleb Smith8'00.00Archbishop Murphy
12.10Sam Kiefer7'06.00Lakewood
13.10Dustin Lopez7'06.00Lakewood
14.12Brad Clark-Rawlings7'00.00Archbishop Murphy
15.9Tony To7'00.00Archbishop Murphy
16.9Cody Cao6'06.00Lakewood
11Mason KleinNHSultan
12Aldo BarlettaNHLakewood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lawan Brown18'08.50Lakewood
1.11Tyler Pouley18'08.50Lakewood
3.11Zac Marler17'08.50Sultan
4.10Luke Helm17'00.75Sultan
5.10Kelvin Moody16'01.00Sultan
6.12Alex McClure15'10.00Archbishop Murphy
7.10Theo Vandenekart15'08.75Sultan
7.11Clayton Knoles15'08.75Sultan
9.12Davion Watkins14'08.50Coupeville
10.10Sam Weaver14'03.00Coupeville
11.9Nolan Bingaman14'02.00Lakewood
12.11Aaron Pickard14'01.50Coupeville
12Justin MeltonSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Ty BoonstraSCRCoupeville
11Tommy HawkinsSCRCoupeville
10Luke EichingerSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Tyler PriceSCRLakewood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Pouley38'05.00Lakewood
2.11Zac Marler35'11.75Sultan
3.10Theo Vandenekart35'10.50Sultan
4.10Luke Helm35'09.50Sultan
5.11Clayton Knoles35'08.00Sultan
6.10Kelvin Moody32'11.50Sultan
7.12Alex McClure32'04.25Archbishop Murphy
8.9William Mozingo30'05.50Archbishop Murphy
10Luke EichingerSCRArchbishop Murphy
11Tyler PriceSCRLakewood
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams