Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin C Von Ohlsen6.47aRidgefield
2.12Miles Lewis6.51aNewfield-Centereach ...
3.12Brandon Tisdale6.59aGeorgetown Prep
4.11Kareem Morris6.60aAlbany
5.12Connor Reilly6.66aNiskayuna
6.12Aaron Radden6.67aSacred Heart
7.12Shane Earlington6.69aWeaver
8.10Mike Villano6.76aBallston Spa
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Miles Lewis6.51aNewfield-Centereach ...
2.12Austin C Von Ohlsen6.53aRidgefield
3.12Brandon Tisdale6.65aGeorgetown Prep
4.11Kareem Morris6.65aAlbany
5.12Shane Earlington6.66aWeaver
6.12Connor Reilly6.68aNiskayuna
7.12Aaron Radden6.70aSacred Heart
8.10Mike Villano6.72aBallston Spa
9.12Tony Pastore6.73aSeymour
10.11Keron Stoute6.73aManchester
11.12Ned Byrd6.75aHall
12.10Charles Showers6.76aGreat Valley
13.11Justin McCollin6.76aMonroe-Woodbury
14.11Andrew Prince6.82aAmity
15.12Andre Wilson6.85aWeaver
16.12Andy Wrazen7.08aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin C Von Ohlsen6.60aRidgefield
2.12Miles Lewis6.60aNewfield-Centereach ...
3.11Kareem Morris6.63aAlbany
4.12Connor Reilly6.68aNiskayuna
5.12Brandon Tisdale6.71aGeorgetown Prep
6.12Shane Earlington6.74aWeaver
7.12Aaron Radden6.75aSacred Heart
8.12Tony Pastore6.76aSeymour
9.12Ned Byrd6.77aHall
10.10Mike Villano6.78aBallston Spa
11.11Justin McCollin6.78aMonroe-Woodbury
12.11Keron Stoute6.81aManchester
13.12Andy Wrazen6.81aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
14.10Charles Showers6.81aGreat Valley
15.11Andrew Prince6.81aAmity
16.12Andre Wilson6.82aWeaver
17.11Eric Williams6.82aMidwood
18.12Tyrece McCants6.84aHope
19.12Brandon Sligh6.86aCardinal Spellman
20.11Brian Kernan6.87aAmity
21.12Richard Cousley6.87aWeaver
21.12Marcus Wright6.87aCheshire
23.10Steve Dejournet6.88aHillhouse
24.12Andrew Jones6.88aFarmington
25.12Will Cawley6.89aNorth Kingstown
26.11Jordan Wilson6.89aWindsor
27.11Camara Lawrence6.91aAll Hallows
28.12Kyle Dennisor6.92aWesthill
29.12Henry Joyner6.93aDanbury
30.10Brian Levy6.94aBishop Hendricken
31.12Omar Whittington6.94aWilbur Cross
32.12Justin Prestash6.94aEast Hampton
33.12Tyler McCully6.94aFriends Seminary
34.12Hugh Bernard6.95aAmityville Memorial
35.12Kevin Knapp6.95aDarien
36.12Fuad Jusic6.96aAlbany
37.12Brandon Buchla6.96aMasuk
38.12Matthew Wento6.97aHope
39.12Eric Raccio6.97aBranford
40.12Daniel Hopper6.98aNew Fairfield
41.12Aloysius Togbah6.99aHope
42.12George N'Tow7.00aCentral (Providence)
43.10Anthony Pierotti7.00aSomers
44.11Alex Trump7.00aMasuk
44.11Ta'Quan Chatman7.00aDanbury
46.12Sam Braun7.00aXavier
47.11Christopher Casale7.01aLaSalle Academy
48.12Travis John7.02aUniondale
49.11Josh Gaskins7.02aShelton
50.12Evan Marzilli7.04aBishop Hendricken
51.11Wilson Nyonton7.04aCentral (Providence)
52.11Jonathan Groton7.05aSomers
52.10Jason Mathaja7.05aSt Francis Prep
54.12Ryan Nolan7.09aColonie Central
55.12Jon Foremny7.11aTatnall
56.12Carlos Tapia7.11aWethersfield
57.12Justin Lewis7.12aSt Francis Prep
58.12Dwayne Tobin7.14aMidwood
59.12Ishmel McCann7.14aColonie Central
60.11Rosnack Malivert7.14aNyack
61.12Nolan Link7.14aFair Haven Union
62.12Pierre Maleval7.15aColonie Central
63.11Andrew M Boytos7.16aRidgefield
64.11Nick Colello7.16aColonie Central
65.11Andre Collins7.17aBishop Hendricken
66.12Eli Willig7.17aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
67.11Taylor Searles7.17aSeymour
68.11Lucas Bartone7.18aLaSalle Academy
69.12Nyasha Dangwa7.18aColonie Central
70.10Daryle-Michael Dennis7.19aDanbury
71.11Jonathan Garcia7.19aSomers
72.11Aaron Kliegman7.19aStaples
73.11Jeff Roy7.20aBishop Hendricken
74.11Ian R Murdoch7.24aRidgefield
75.12David Thomas7.25aWest Seneca West
76.11Carmine Pecorale7.25aMinisink Valley
77.12Brendan Preville7.25aGuilderland
78.11Jack Kefauver7.27aYorktown Heights
79.12John Bolton7.27aDarien
80.11Marcus Merserau7.27aClarence
81.12Barrett Darling7.28aColonie Central
82.11Connor Shugrue7.29aSeymour
83.10Karl Allison7.29aBay Shore
84.11Travis Rose7.30aWest Haven
85.11Danny Ngov7.32aDanbury
86.11Tom Smail7.32aLa Salle Institute
87.12Jacob Chernesky7.33aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
88.11Evan Laccetti7.33aAlbany
89.11Matthew Granata7.34aGeneral Douglas Maca...
90.10Will Fugina7.34aSanford H. Calhoun
91.11Alan Burton7.35aDanbury
92.12Tyson Eustache7.35aWestbury
93.8Khalia Satcher7.37aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
94.11Jaah-mel Arrington7.37aAlbany
95.10Seth Myers7.38aEast Hampton
96.12Jeremy Mehta7.38aNiskayuna
97.10Dan Archer7.38aGeneral Douglas Maca...
98.11Breandan Quinn7.38aClarence
99.11Matthew Wu7.39aAlbany
100.12Kevin First7.39aGeneral Douglas Maca...
101.11Charles Schaub7.39aEast Hampton
102.11Dan St.George7.39aShelton
103.11Brandon Stevens7.39aSt Francis Prep
104.11Brandon Wyatt-Bell7.40aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
105.11Jahkeel Smith7.41aWest Haven
106.11Nick Derrick7.42aKenmore East
107.11Kyle Essex7.42aNorth Shore
108.10John Fernandez7.42aDanbury
109.8Zachary Boyce7.43aWest Seneca West
110.10Kevin Ferdorko7.43aSanford H. Calhoun
111.11Peter LeBlanc7.44aLa Salle Institute
112.11Luke Francis7.45aLaSalle Academy
113.12Timothy Beckert7.46aRidgefield
114.11Phil Polo7.47aEast Hampton
115.10John Ptak7.47aClarence
116.9Jeff Hejna7.50aIroquois
117.9Sandy Brown7.50aTatnall
118.11Parks Kingery7.51aTatnall
119.11Christopher Priore7.51aWethersfield
120.10Mickey Shepard7.52aDanbury
121.11Justin Kohn7.52aEast Hampton
122.10Kevin Mesquita7.58aDanbury
123.11Michael Ferry7.61aClarence
124.11Thomas Cavanagh7.63aWest Seneca West
125.12Eric Stoodley7.66aColonie Central
126.12Walker McKenzie7.67aRidgefield
127.9Blake Szkoda7.74aEast Hampton
128.10Alex Chiu7.78aEast Hampton
129.12Kenny Wilms7.80aNewfield-Centereach ...
130.11Adam Rodney7.82aGeneral Douglas Maca...
131.10Josh Telep7.84aEast Hampton
132.11Walid Amed8.01aEast Hampton
133.10Ben Wilkie8.11aEast Hampton
134.9Shaun Macha8.16aEast Hampton
135.12Hyun Kim8.25aEast Hampton
136.12Chrisrichard Jean-Baptiste8.30aWestbury
137.10Dan Field8.51aEast Hampton
138.12Tyquann Wells-Alston8.73aWestbury
139.12William Mangione8.94aHall
--11Donald Williams jrFSMidwood
--12Alvin PorterFSShaker
--12Mike DiNovoFSColonie Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daundre Barnaby49.16aWeaver
2.11Hansel Akers50.47aHempfield
3.11Tim Mount50.74aSaratoga Springs
4.11Joseph Woiwode50.76aGeorgetown Prep
5.11Christopher Rose50.77aClassical Magnet
6.12Rashim Gaines50.99aAmityville Memorial
7.12Fredrick Hewett51.02aLedyard
8.12Omar Whittington51.58aWilbur Cross
9.12Josh Roman51.78aSeymour
10.11Craig Amado51.90aCentral (Providence)
11.11Jacob Stephenson52.02aColonie Central
12.12Andrew Buresh52.17aNorth Kingstown
13.11Ryan Huttman52.19aTatnall
14.12Lyle Gaddy52.25aAmityville Memorial
15.12Jean P St. Germain52.26aWestbury
16.12George N'Tow52.37aCentral (Providence)
17.11Jason Cipriano52.40aNonnewaug
18.12Fuad Jusic52.45aAlbany
19.11Matt Conti52.46aShaker
20.11Robbie DeWald52.47aNiskayuna
21.11Brendan Dolan52.48aShaker
22.12Chanse Wilkie52.63aBunnell
23.12Harrison Saunders52.64aEast Greenwich
23.-Harrison Saunders52.64aGreenwich
24.11Kevin Amarucci52.68aWethersfield
25.12Tyler McCully52.72aFriends Seminary
26.12Ryan Nolan52.77aColonie Central
27.12George Gerosa52.83aBranford
28.12Franklin Berkeley52.92aScience Skills Center
29.12Kevin Knapp52.97aDarien
30.11Jaquell Chandler53.00aShaker
31.12Nyasha Dangwa53.03aColonie Central
32.11Isaiah Akindolie53.04aHope
33.12Dwayne Tobin53.09aMidwood
34.12Kevin Carey53.10aSouth Kingstown
35.10Mike Robinson53.12aDowningtown West
36.10Raphael Ray53.19aStaples
37.12Oluebebe Abara53.32aShaker
38.11Wilson Nyonton53.37aCentral (Providence)
39.10Dashawn Gates53.60aGuilderland
40.10Robert Averill53.62aSheehan
41.11Matthew Granata53.62aGeneral Douglas Maca...
42.12Nicholas Lindblom53.66aNew Milford
43.12Ishmel McCann53.71aColonie Central
44.11Jaquan Prude53.72aBloomfield
45.12Donovan Mason53.73aHartford Public
46.12Chris Diehl53.78aMasuk
47.10Cameron Shalkowski53.87aBishop Hendricken
48.11Kenny Cheston53.97aNorth Kingstown
49.10Diamere Nabinett54.05aTatnall
50.12Yruy Clarke54.15aWeaver
51.11Willie Caldwell54.17aHope
52.9Brian Johnson54.20aAmityville Memorial
53.11Chris Anagnos54.26aCromwell
54.11Mike Guadagno54.28aBishop Hendricken
55.12Willis Knight54.29aClassical Magnet
56.12Andrew Dauernheim54.34aNewfield-Centereach ...
57.12Nick Joosten54.55aDarien
58.12Stefan Rafaniello54.59aSaratoga Springs
59.11Camara Lawrence54.61aAll Hallows
60.10Dan Archer54.78aGeneral Douglas Maca...
61.12Eric Stoodley54.80aColonie Central
62.11Max Isaacson54.91aLaSalle Academy
63.11Shane Mendelsohn54.91aDanbury
64.12Jeffrey Rodriguez54.94aAll Hallows
65.12CJ Sanchez54.95aWesterly
66.12Mike Iacono55.05aGeneral Douglas Maca...
67.11Trevor Anderson55.06aWilbur Cross
68.11Ralph Roper55.08aNaugatuck
69.12Eric Raccio55.18aBranford
70.11Matt Dustin55.21aShaker
71.12Cory Leggerio55.26aGuilderland
72.12Mike DiNovo55.27aColonie Central
73.12Darnell Gatling II55.28aCardinal Spellman
74.11Eddie Velazquez55.32aEast Meadow
75.10Dele Owoye55.48aDanbury
76.10Sancho Barrett55.49aAmityville Memorial
77.11Jeffrey Matzdorff55.59aFitch
78.12Doron Schwartz55.61aAmity
79.12Andrew Lazarow55.62aNorth Shore
80.12Sam Rodriguez55.63aYorktown Heights
81.12Brian Brown55.63aNiskayuna
82.11Taylor Muztafago55.68aGuilderland
83.12Matthew Capeless55.71aShaker
84.12Brendan Melanophy55.77aDanbury
85.11Brandon Wyatt-Bell55.79aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
86.12Juan Melendez55.81aFitch
87.11Kenny Crouch55.82aDanbury
88.12Kevin Lake55.86aSanford H. Calhoun
89.12Gabriel Gordon55.89aAlbany
90.11Brian Bohne56.01aChittenango Central
91.11Tyler Washington56.02aLa Salle Institute
92.11Larry Peterson56.03aManchester
93.12Nicholas Zelano56.18aLaSalle Academy
94.12Jon Foremny56.18aTatnall
95.10Joseph Rossi56.21aValley Stream North
96.10Gabe Logan56.22aDowningtown West
97.11Rani Nimblette56.27aWestbury
98.11Derek Johnston56.32aBishop Hendricken
99.11Alex Phelps56.36aWesterly
100.10Bryan Letourneau56.36aShaker
101.12Dan Campbell56.46aNorth Kingstown
102.11Sanjay Raha56.51aCheshire
103.11Gideon Brown56.75aAll Hallows
104.12Josh Wilson56.93aManchester
105.11Stephen Walker56.96aWestbury
106.10Jacob Rosario57.03aHall
107.12Andrew Barmasse57.07aEast Hampton
108.12Mike Behnke57.08aSanford H. Calhoun
109.11Sam Hettich57.13aSomers
110.12Jeremy Mehta57.20aNiskayuna
111.10Kyle Chamberlin57.20aColonie Central
112.12Jacob Green57.20aNiskayuna
113.12Daniel Simoes57.24aLaSalle Academy
114.9Romain St. Germain57.44aWestbury
115.12Gene Feliz57.50aAll Hallows
116.12Chris Burell57.74aNorth Kingstown
117.11Denzel Duplessi57.81aAll Hallows
118.12Joseph Capuano57.99aLaSalle Academy
119.10Jeffrey Schmidt58.04aClarence
120.10Andrew Jean58.10aEast Meadow
121.10Brian Gallagher58.32aShaker
122.12Joseph Guglimeilo58.64aLaSalle Academy
123.12Tyson Eustache58.76aWestbury
124.12Peter Campbell58.77aSanford H. Calhoun
125.10Nazim Roberts-Smith59.72aColonie Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alney Tobias1:58.16aLansingburgh
2.12Eric Banks1:58.94aWestbury
3.12Cody Raphael2:00.44aDanbury
4.12Michael Rossi2:00.51aValley Stream North
5.11Ross Riordan2:00.64aBishop Hendricken
6.12Kevin Hull2:01.40aHempfield
7.12Carl Dennis2:01.47aGeorgetown Prep
8.12Robert Yamnicky2:01.70aShelton
9.12Andrew Snyder-Spak2:01.99aAmity
10.11Christopher Herman2:02.17aShaker
11.12Gianni Vissat2:02.20aGuilderland
12.12Rob Vietri2:02.20aBay Shore
13.12Shawn Stadnick2:02.44aSouth Kingstown
14.12Matthew Lyhne2:02.67aWethersfield
15.10Patrick Kelly2:02.97aFarmington
16.10Tyler Tate2:03.08aTatnall
17.11Jared Sawyer2:03.09aFarmington
18.12Austin Pena2:03.39aToll Gate
19.12Alex Smith2:03.43aWeaver
20.12Alex Sakovits2:03.53aBishop Hendricken
21.12Edgar Carrasco2:03.57aXavier
22.10John DiGangi2:03.80aWesterly
23.12Lance Edwards2:03.98aBunnell
24.12Jamel Activille2:04.03aScience Skills Center
25.12Chris Reilly2:04.17aSanford H. Calhoun
26.11Michael Ballow2:04.79aClarence
27.11Kevin Esposito2:04.94aLedyard
28.12Anthony Marois2:05.47aLa Salle Institute
29.12Vincent O'Brien2:05.58aShelton
30.12Charles Snodgrass2:05.90aDowningtown West
31.12Joe Panetta2:05.99aSanford H. Calhoun
32.12Reed Bratches2:06.17aNew Canaan
33.12Jamal Swope2:06.26aHillhouse
34.12Alexander Balgobin2:06.43aMidwood
35.12Andrew McLean2:06.76aWilbur Cross
36.11Daniel Arias2:07.00aManchester
37.12Bobby Giuliani2:07.27aShelton
38.11Jake DeLucia2:07.84aNew Fairfield
39.12Chris Cure2:08.00aGuilderland
40.10Andy Sakovits2:08.39aBishop Hendricken
41.10Alex Polino2:08.73aClarence
42.12Joe Mullen2:08.79aCarmel
43.11James Sciolto2:09.93aSanford H. Calhoun
44.12Travis Cudjoe2:10.03aMidwood
45.12Nelson Clarke2:10.08aConard
46.11Matthew Miner2:10.09aManchester
47.12Isaiah Millington2:10.27aBay Shore
48.12Saeed Perry2:10.83aMidwood
49.10Dylan Hammerman2:11.31aWindsor
50.-Mike Landivar2:12.60aCarmel
51.10Matt Merritt2:16.70aDanbury
52.12Azed Exime2:17.74aWestbury
53.12James Phinex2:21.85aMidwood
54.12Luis Llanot2:26.97aWilbur Cross
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Springer4:10.61aWesterly
2.12Mark Feigan4:14.68aEast Greenwich
3.11Nick Ross4:16.52aEast Greenwich
3.9Nick Ross4:16.52aGreenwich
4.12Jordan Hamm4:17.20aCanisius
5.12Joey Bubniak4:18.84aDanbury
6.12Louis Serafini4:21.97aNiskayuna
7.11John Raneri4:23.77aNew Fairfield
8.12Tim O'Loughlin4:24.04aWesterly
9.12Connor Mercurio4:24.18aLaSalle Academy
10.12Casimir Loxsom4:26.79aWilbur Cross
11.12Ramsey Chapin4:26.88aGeorgetown Prep
12.11John Cocco4:26.99aAmity
13.12Ahmed Ali4:27.68aCharlestown
14.12Michael Bhatt4:28.15aAmity
15.12Omar Abdi4:28.18aCharlestown
16.11Luke Fontaine4:30.22aCony
17.10Ryan Pajor4:30.43aGlastonbury
18.12Mohammed Hrezi4:30.98aNaugatuck
19.11Michael Cook4:31.99aKellenberg Memorial
20.12David Hurley4:32.58aChariho Regional
21.12Craig Hunt4:32.77aNew Milford
22.12Brendan Nelson4:33.05aWethersfield
23.11Jacob Levine4:33.72aPaul D Schreiber
24.12Josh Porizky4:33.85aFitch
25.11Will Ricker4:34.07aOld Lyme
26.12Barry Fitzgerald4:34.45aCanisius
27.12Conor McCloskey4:35.03aSouth Kingstown
28.12Bryan Marsh4:35.10aConard
29.11Kevin Harvey4:36.29aSanford H. Calhoun
30.12Christopher Rosenberg4:36.79aHall
31.12Steven Anderson4:37.09aNewfield-Centereach ...
32.11Mike Moore4:37.17aBay Shore
33.12Alex Talamo4:37.74aNorth Shore
34.12Dan Bubniak4:37.82aDanbury
35.12Sid Griffin4:38.14aBarrington
36.12William Posch4:38.42aKellenberg Memorial
37.11Anthony Russello4:39.81aValley Stream North
38.12Jim Desmarais4:40.04aBishop Hendricken
39.11Jake McCauley4:40.48aDarien
40.10Tim Campbell4:40.55aSanford H. Calhoun
41.12Pat Boyd4:41.47aMasuk
42.12Noah Bondy4:41.87aPaul D Schreiber
43.10Edmund Brown4:41.97aColonie Central
44.11Manu Kumar4:42.79aYorktown Heights
45.11James Doran4:43.09aLa Salle Institute
46.10Owen Skeete4:43.29aWestbury
47.11Thomas Fitzpatrick4:43.59aCarmel
48.11James Sciolto4:44.12aSanford H. Calhoun
49.11Christian R Kearns4:44.71aRidgefield
50.12Joshua Lucchina4:44.92aCheshire
51.11Rob Golightly4:44.98aNorth Shore
52.11Dan Foley4:45.40aCarmel
53.10Ian Barnhill4:45.93aDowningtown West
54.12Shehadeh Elnatour4:46.00aScience Skills Center
55.11Maxwell Groves4:46.21aBallston Spa
56.12Thiago Lima4:47.83aDanbury
57.12Michael J Ignatowich4:47.98aRidgefield
58.12Daniel McCloskey4:48.49aSouth Kingstown
59.11Jake Albino4:49.36aMinisink Valley
60.11Steven Galvao4:49.61aNewfield-Centereach ...
61.10John Annelli4:51.62aXavier
62.10Michael Cooney4:52.51aLaSalle Academy
63.11Dan Gomez4:52.78aEast Meadow
64.11Eric Sauerzopf4:53.21aDowningtown West
65.12Nick Destefano4:53.82aNewfield-Centereach ...
66.12Dima Tarasevich4:54.02aChittenango Central
67.12Harry Mullin4:54.75aHall
68.11Erich Voelker4:55.69aColonie Central
69.11Mike Robb4:59.53aFairfield Warde
70.10Tyler Tate5:02.03aTatnall
71.11Daniel Arias5:02.03aManchester
72.11Rami Chami5:06.16aEast Meadow
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Harris8:40.94aShenendehowa Central
2.12Adam Trofa8:44.50aAmity
3.12Demetri Goutos8:49.49aSaratoga Springs
4.11Jake Sienko8:49.86aBishop Hendricken
5.12Kevin Borillo8:51.72aGreat Valley
6.12Ryan McGuire8:53.40aNotre Dame-West Haven
7.11Brian Doyle8:54.74aBishop Hendricken
8.12Brian Trainor8:57.55aShenendehowa Central
9.11Steven Piscatelli8:58.47aWeston
10.12Robbie Dextradeur8:58.79aBranford
11.12Craig Weiss8:59.59aShaker
12.12Dionis Camacho8:59.85aHope
13.12William Posch9:00.93aKellenberg Memorial
14.12Christian Altamura9:03.67aGeneral Douglas Maca...
15.12Dylan Leazes9:05.39aLaSalle Academy
16.12Andrew Erskine9:06.19aWesthill
17.12Levi Wallace9:06.76aDanbury
18.11Ryan Egan9:07.07aShaker
20.12Kevin Russell9:07.63aDanbury
21.10Sam Place9:08.76aSaratoga Springs
22.11Michael Champagne9:09.19aSeton Catholic Centr...
23.11Sean Pezzulo9:10.07aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
24.12Jamie Glover9:11.48aShenendehowa Central
25.11Carlos Roa9:12.16aSt Francis Prep
26.11James Bloom9:13.08aWeston
27.11Bobby McGetrick9:14.71aSanford H. Calhoun
28.10Marshall Pagano9:15.08aNiskayuna
29.11Robert Gorecki9:16.00aSomers
30.10James Panetta9:16.49aSanford H. Calhoun
31.11Sam Parton9:16.58aFairfield Warde
32.10Ryan Meehan9:17.30aBishop Hendricken
33.12Pablo Oliviera9:17.54aWilby
34.10Kyle Wegner9:18.88aSaratoga Springs
35.12Kenneth Whitney9:19.39aConard
36.10Brendan Gregg9:19.63aWest Seneca West
37.10Matthew Mercurio9:19.84aLaSalle Academy
38.10Zach Seites-Rundlett9:19.89aNorth Kingstown
39.12Shane Spellman9:19.91aNorwich Free Academy
40.12David Goldfarb9:21.85aMidwood
41.11Denis Hurley9:23.26aLa Salle Institute
42.12Jake Koffer9:24.37aGreat Valley
43.11Mike MacKenzie9:24.52aBishop Hendricken
44.11Christian R Kearns9:24.56aRidgefield
45.11Mike Clausen9:25.03aNorth Shore
46.10Matthew Groff9:25.05aHempfield
47.9Austin Lane9:25.35aGreenwich Central
48.12Anthony Romeo9:26.12aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
49.11Maxwell Groves9:27.53aBallston Spa
50.12Max Gazzara9:27.63aSt Francis Prep
51.12Chris Pristouris9:27.97aDanbury
12Jesse Castellanos9:28.5St Joseph
52.12Ryan Hammond9:28.50aXavier
53.12Maxwell Sloan9:28.54aWeston
54.12Jesse Castellanos9:28.88aSt Joseph
55.9Freddie Hance9:28.93aShenendehowa Central
56.12Brent Drapeau9:28.96aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
57.11Mitch Todorov9:28.97aShenendehowa Central
58.12Brad White9:29.54aHempfield
59.12Samuel Montclair9:30.03aCheshire
60.12Michael Nicoletti9:30.57aKellenberg Memorial
61.12Chance Wilk9:30.66aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
62.12Patrick Hashmall9:30.92aSomers
63.10Michael Fernandes9:31.69aSt Joseph
64.11Frank Lee9:31.84aHempfield
65.12Courtney Ashley9:32.57aMidwood
66.11Samuel Murphy9:32.61aGlastonbury
67.11Daniel Francoeur9:33.05aConard
68.12Scott Biddle9:33.71aGreat Valley
69.12James Harrison9:33.80aAmity
70.9Mark Vuono9:34.36aBishop Hendricken
71.11Max Segall9:34.79aSyosset
72.10Ryan Walsh9:34.90aLaSalle Academy
73.12Sam Predmore9:35.04aShenendehowa Central
74.11Adam Coolong9:35.20aSaratoga Springs
75.11Patrick Clare9:35.41aNew Milford
76.11Alex Smith9:35.70aHempfield
77.11Sam Kimmey9:36.01aShenendehowa Central
78.10Chris Shartrand9:36.21aShenendehowa Central
79.12Jonathan Krell9:36.30aFarmington
80.12Sebastian Navas9:36.38aBay Shore
81.10Eamonn Coughlin9:36.67aLa Salle Institute
82.10Ethan D'Souza9:37.06aNiskayuna
83.10John Conley9:37.41aDarien
84.10Tom Pederzani9:37.56aBishop Hendricken
85.12Will Schanz9:37.77aShaker
86.11Ryan Healy9:37.85aSyosset
87.10Kyle Foster9:38.13aShaker
88.12Patrick Cavanaugh9:38.30aCheshire
90.12James Foley9:38.41aShelton
91.12Chris VanZetta9:38.53aShaker
92.11Robert Gaertner9:38.71aGeneral Douglas Maca...
93.12Nick Miller9:39.33aNorwich Free Academy
94.12Joe Emory9:39.40aColonie Central
95.9Nick Moriello9:40.18aNaugatuck
96.12Michael J Ignatowich9:40.19aRidgefield
97.12Mike Ferraro9:40.84aShenendehowa Central
98.12Mike Torti9:41.12aDowningtown West
99.12Chase McReynolds9:41.86aWilton
100.11Nick Lemon9:42.57aXavier
101.12Peter Watson9:42.60aDarien
102.12Todd Kitchin9:43.41aFair Haven Union
103.10Charles Conway9:43.63aSomers
104.11Josh Halpern9:43.80aSyosset
105.10Alex Levine9:43.82aDanbury
106.11Kyle Casiglio9:43.87aShelton
107.9Mike Libruk9:44.31aShaker
108.12Ben Trolio9:44.74aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
109.11Ryan Rosmarin9:44.93aFriends Academy
110.12Tom Kelly9:45.87aMasuk
111.11Mike Woodward9:45.89aColonie Central
112.10Josiah Durfee9:45.95aChittenango Central
113.12Rob Hendrickson9:46.26aDarien
114.11Chase Tagen9:46.53aStaples
115.11Alex Reynoso9:46.63aDarien
116.10Ian Albert9:47.62aXavier
117.10Nick Senra9:47.66aBishop Hendricken
118.12Ryan Korzinski9:47.89aShenendehowa Central
119.11John Corona9:48.38aXavier
120.12Patrick O'Sullivan9:48.54aSanford H. Calhoun
121.10Vos Hunter9:48.70aNorwich Free Academy
122.12Jeffrey D'elia9:48.76aPaul D Schreiber
123.12Casey Ross9:50.03aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
124.11Conner Chrisman9:51.24aBay Shore
125.10Drew Manning9:51.52aBishop Hendricken
126.10John Gamino9:51.58aShenendehowa Central
127.12Patrick Galdun9:51.77aColonie Central
128.9Ryan Recchia9:52.34aShaker
129.10Timothy Becker9:52.93aWilton
130.10Brian Hui9:53.45aEast Meadow
131.11Nick Hull9:53.77aBunnell
132.11Jeff Dorosh9:53.87aNaugatuck
133.9Okan Kaya9:54.72aShenendehowa Central
134.10Jack Dunleavy9:55.42aAmity
135.10Joshua Wells9:55.48aShelton
136.9Jonathon Vallecorsa9:55.55aShaker
137.11Daniel Shipman9:55.59aGlastonbury
139.11Ryan McTague9:56.22aNiskayuna
140.12Nick Bonaventura9:56.24aClarence
141.9Niall Williams9:56.28aNiskayuna
142.10Dan Ronan9:56.36aDanbury
143.10Michael Badger9:56.44aMohonasen
144.11Alex Daponte9:56.60aBishop Hendricken
145.9Ethan Hausamann9:56.67aShaker
146.10Kyle Maiuccoro9:56.72aNiskayuna
147.9Dan Fernandez9:56.80aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
148.10Nathan Odrobina9:56.86aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
149.9Brian Harris9:56.97aShenendehowa Central
150.12Benjamin Marcus9:57.09aMidwood
151.10Kenny Woo9:57.21aSanford H. Calhoun
152.9Kyle Arnold9:57.88aShenendehowa Central
153.12Spencer Reid9:57.97aNiskayuna
154.10David Marthy9:58.22aShaker
155.11Jonathan Foster9:58.56aStaples
156.12Frankie LiCursi9:58.64aSomers
157.12Saeed Perry9:58.74aMidwood
158.10Nathan Noll9:59.47aKutztown Area
159.11Ben Hogan9:59.64aBay Shore
160.9Taylor Titcomb9:59.72aPaul D Schreiber
161.11Tim Alander9:59.97aHamden
162.9Zach Tocco10:00.31aShenendehowa Central
163.11Willem Sandberg10:00.50aDarien
164.10Isaac Shelby10:00.55aSomers
165.9Casey Bader10:00.74aSanford H. Calhoun
166.11Joe Hatzelman10:01.14aEast Meadow
167.11Stephen Welsh10:01.49aKutztown Area
168.11Patrick Manley10:02.11aTatnall
169.11Patrick Burke10:02.72aKellenberg Memorial
170.11Samuel Schnittman10:02.97aAmity
171.10Sean Phayre10:03.22aLaSalle Academy
172.10Edward Leighton10:03.23aNorwich Free Academy
173.12Kevin Seitz10:03.49aKellenberg Memorial
174.10Dan King10:03.58aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
176.11Nathan Shnipes10:05.10aShelton
177.10Joseph O'Mara10:05.46aWest Seneca West
178.10Geoff Stewart10:06.01aRidgefield
179.9Sam Gibbons10:07.29aBishop Hendricken
180.9Sean Grady10:07.37aEast Meadow
181.11David Blessington10:07.63aBishop Hendricken
182.12Case Gregory10:08.30aTatnall
183.10John Durfee10:08.64aChittenango Central
184.10Nick Chrones10:11.03aBishop Hendricken
185.10Nick Beecher10:11.93aDanbury
186.12Adam Edelman10:12.10aStaples
187.12Tom Kaiser10:12.46aTatnall
188.10Gregory Azevedo10:12.89aDanbury
189.12Steven Wang10:13.77aSyosset
190.11Yonathan Ackerman10:14.08aHamden
191.12Mike Montero10:14.82aSt Francis Prep
192.9Christian Delago10:14.91aShaker
193.12Brian Solinsky10:15.30aHall
194.12Guy Murolo10:16.08aKellenberg Memorial
195.11Dylan Hedderman10:16.29aShaker
196.9Thomas Moore10:16.35aDanbury
197.10Mike Ravert10:16.94aRidgefield
198.9Sam Parsons10:18.21aTatnall
199.10Garrett Szafman10:18.28aHall
200.11Jordan Matteo10:18.35aSyosset
201.12Brendan Gibbs10:19.07aFarmington
202.12Nick Felicione10:19.10aSanford H. Calhoun
203.11Stephen Alexander10:19.32aKellenberg Memorial
204.12Scott Schnurr10:19.61aFarmington
205.12Michael Paturas10:19.75aKellenberg Memorial
206.10Daniel McGrail10:19.75aShaker
207.10David Watson10:19.84aDarien
208.9Justin Casanova10:20.07aTatnall
210.10Joe Raya10:20.73aDanbury
211.9Brian Hickey10:20.81aShaker
212.11Nick Field10:21.18aLa Salle Institute
213.9Taylor Payne10:21.61aTatnall
214.11Joe Jacobowitz10:21.85aSyosset
215.12Joe Vuto10:22.31aMasuk
216.10Jonathan Silva10:22.79aDanbury
217.11Junwoo Kim10:22.80aSyosset
218.12Pat Luongo10:22.99aDarien
219.11Matt Gentile10:23.58aDarien
220.11Will Janiak10:24.12aSyosset
221.9Michael Johnston10:25.02aDarien
222.10Alexander Ullman10:25.22aFairfield Warde
223.11Cody Corcoran10:26.14aBay Shore
224.9Ned Wilson10:28.40aConard
225.10Jeff Heim10:29.00aShaker
226.10Alex Layden10:29.07aShaker
227.11Bryan Mohs10:29.91aDanbury
228.12Asher Brandt10:30.00aAmity
229.9Jackson Ciavardoni10:31.42aShaker
230.9Monil Patel10:32.65aNiskayuna
231.9Elliot Kravits10:33.85aSomers
232.9Jackson Yerrick10:34.10aClarence
233.10David O'Hara10:34.85aFairfield Warde
234.11Sam Jacobowitz10:35.23aSyosset
235.11Greg Dziuba10:35.30aClarence
236.11Paul Lyons10:36.00aNiskayuna
237.10Matt Zimmerman10:38.21aDanbury
238.9Alexander Bertand10:38.44aSyosset
239.9Chris Hook10:39.15aBishop Hendricken
240.11Taylor O'Loughlin10:40.92aKellenberg Memorial
241.11Lars Demander10:41.83aAmity
242.11Aaron Lin10:42.62aSyosset
243.11Scott Stewart10:42.96aXavier
244.10Louie Pascuzzi10:43.47aDanbury
245.12Mark Perlman10:45.46aGreenwich
246.9Eric Nash10:46.26aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
247.11Taylor Yerrick10:46.76aClarence
248.11Marc Belevan10:54.71aKellenberg Memorial
250.11Adam Parower10:55.33aShaker
251.12Dave Lang10:55.78aGlastonbury
252.9Russell Stevens11:02.57aXavier
253.9David Sammel11:03.87aSomers
254.11Sean Cooke11:04.88aGeneral Douglas Maca...
255.9Ben Scheller11:05.00aFairfield Warde
256.9Conor Zawilinski11:10.87aXavier
257.10Ben Siegel11:17.32aHall
258.12Ryan LaSella11:29.41aNotre Dame-West Haven
259.8James Tobias11:29.61aWest Seneca West
260.10Robert Battista11:47.83aWest Seneca West
--10Daniel ProspectFSWilton
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Mercer7.54aUniondale
2.12Samuel Saccomano7.79aLedyard
3.11Baffaur O'Brien7.99aEast Meadow
4.12John Stein8.05aHoly Cross
5.12Brandon Holmes8.10aMonroe-Woodbury
6.11Wayne Stewart8.11aWestbury
--11Rodrigo SouzaFSOld Saybrook
--11Trevor JohnsonDQGlastonbury
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.12Nathaniel Mercer7.58aUniondale
2.11Rodrigo Souza7.80aOld Saybrook
3.12Samuel Saccomano7.97aLedyard
4.12Brandon Holmes8.03aMonroe-Woodbury
5.11Baffaur O'Brien8.06aEast Meadow
6.11Trevor Johnson8.07aGlastonbury
7.12John Stein8.11aHoly Cross
8.11Wayne Stewart8.13aWestbury
9.12Blaze Parker8.14aUniondale
10.12Jarman Esperance8.16aNyack
11.11Dwight Allison8.17aUniondale
12.12Jack Doyle8.20aLaSalle Academy
13.12Nicholas Lindblom8.20aNew Milford
14.11Luke Kuna8.24aNorth Shore
15.12Andy Wrazen8.35aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
--10Sancho BarrettDNFAmityville Memorial
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nathaniel Mercer7.69aUniondale
2.11Rodrigo Souza7.78aOld Saybrook
3.11Luke Kuna8.05aNorth Shore
4.12Brandon Holmes8.07aMonroe-Woodbury
5.12John Stein8.09aHoly Cross
6.12Samuel Saccomano8.09aLedyard
7.11Dwight Allison8.09aUniondale
8.11Baffaur O'Brien8.14aEast Meadow
9.12Blaze Parker8.19aUniondale
10.12Andy Wrazen8.22aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
11.11Trevor Johnson8.22aGlastonbury
12.12Nicholas Lindblom8.23aNew Milford
13.12Jarman Esperance8.23aNyack
14.10Sancho Barrett8.27aAmityville Memorial
15.11Wayne Stewart8.27aWestbury
15.12Jack Doyle8.27aLaSalle Academy
17.12Scott Capista8.29aBishop Hendricken
18.12Greg Kehrer8.31aColonie Central
19.12Brendon Blackwell8.31aBunnell
20.11David Atkins8.32aFair Haven Union
21.12Hakeem Ndikumana8.35aShelton
22.12Naheem Myles8.38aBloomfield
23.12Kori Meshaw8.39aHempfield
23.12Varun Roy8.39aCheshire
25.12Ian Tapler8.42aGuilderland
26.12Jabari Redd8.44aWestbury
27.12Juan Melendez8.45aFitch
28.9Brian Johnson8.46aAmityville Memorial
29.-Elliot Tang8.47aSanford H. Calhoun
30.11Stuart Charbonneau8.48aShenendehowa Central
30.11Brendan Dolan8.48aShaker
32.11Alex Mercier8.53aWoodstock Academy
33.11Max Isaacson8.61aLaSalle Academy
34.12Felipe Turegano8.65aStaples
35.10Ronald Major8.72aWest Seneca West
36.12Andre F Campbell8.75aWeaver
37.12Dennis Belov8.77aSouth Kingstown
38.12Malik Miller8.77aNorwalk
39.11Jaquell Chandler8.79aShaker
40.11Chris Russo8.89aBallston Spa
40.12Sean Pratt8.89aFarmington
40.11Vincent Szeligowski8.89aSheehan
43.12Alex Albrecht8.92aMasuk
44.10Tom Ford8.99aEast Meadow
45.10Joel Clarke9.06aHillhouse
46.10Lanre Shogbola9.09aHillhouse
47.11Kenny Cheston9.10aNorth Kingstown
48.12Timothy Sweeney9.14aNew Milford
49.10Brian Gallagher9.14aShaker
50.11Brian Carter9.17aColonie Central
51.10Nate Abraham9.23aEast Hampton
52.12Tommy Beyrer9.23aYorktown Heights
53.12Ben Taylor9.27aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
54.11Nathaniel Greklek9.31aMohonasen
55.12Timothy Boyce9.35aWest Seneca West
56.10Kyle Thompson9.39aAlbany
57.11Alex Willgoos9.40aNewington
58.10Tom Milian9.42aEast Meadow
59.12Julian Watkins9.43aBloomfield
60.11James Cascio9.44aSomers
61.11Nick Guarino9.45aShelton
62.12Brendan Scheld9.45aYorktown Heights
63.12Alex Noble9.50aShaker
64.12Adam Cheh9.53aSeymour
65.9Louis Falcone9.62aBishop Hendricken
66.10Daniel DiCioccio9.76aWethersfield
67.12Joseph Capuano9.88aLaSalle Academy
68.12Eugene Cheng10.13aNew Milford
69.11Chris Behnke10.16aSanford H. Calhoun
70.11Kenneth Hightower10.20aBloomfield
71.12Rob Serpico10.24aSanford H. Calhoun
72.12Jesse Radzikowski10.31aClarence
73.10David Grylka10.38aEast Hampton
74.11Stephen Boucher10.51aDanbury
75.12Yitao Zhang11.13aAmity
76.10Alex Chiu11.23aEast Hampton
77.11Greg Warner11.63aHoly Cross
78.9Blake Szkoda12.60aEast Hampton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.32aWeaver
2.-Relay Team 1:32.89aUniondale
3.-Relay Team 1:32.94aSeymour
4.-Relay Team 1:32.96aAmity
6.-Relay Team 1:33.98aSamuel J Tilden
7.-Relay Team 1:34.07aMidwood
8.-Relay Team 1:34.68aColonie Central
9.-Relay Team 1:35.40aValley Stream North
10.-Relay Team 1:36.19aAlbany
11.-Relay Team 1:36.66aSaratoga Springs
12.-Relay Team 1:36.79aHope
13.-Relay Team 1:36.81aStaples
14.-Relay Team 1:37.88aWestbury
15.-Relay Team 1:38.01aLaSalle Academy
16.-Relay Team 1:39.15aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
17.-Relay Team 1:39.26aWesterly
---Relay Team DNFBishop Hendricken
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.90aWestbury
2.-Relay Team 3:36.43aBishop Hendricken
3.-Relay Team 3:37.54aSaratoga Springs
4.-Relay Team 3:38.81aBallston Spa
5.-Relay Team 3:43.97aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
6.-Relay Team 3:49.52aLaSalle Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:06.67aHamden
2.-Relay Team 8:07.74aBurnt Hills-Ballston...
3.-Relay Team 8:11.13aBallston Spa
4.-Relay Team 8:17.57aWesterly
5.-Relay Team 8:21.73aSouth Kingstown
6.-Relay Team 8:33.17aShenendehowa Central
7.-Relay Team 9:12.91aWestbury
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Kontra54-11.75Fairfield Prep
2.12Jacob DeValve53-10.75Manchester
3.12Chad Nadeau51-09.25Plainfield
4.12Aaron Nadeau51-01.00Plainfield
5.12Robert Guider49-05.00Danbury
6.12Stephen Simalchik48-02.50Danbury
7.12Mike Intrieri47-07.00Westerly
8.12John Gelcius46-03.50Greenwich
9.12Edmund Brown45-10.75Bay Shore
10.12Michael Duffy45-05.50Niskayuna
11.12Brendan Ganschow45-02.00West Seneca West
12.11Shane McLoughlin44-05.50South Kingstown
13.12Harlan Abeshouse44-01.50East Meadow
14.11Justen Wilson44-01.00Hyde Leadership
15.12Jonathan Begley43-09.50Shelton
16.12Joseph Thomas42-09.25Weaver
17.9Darius Barnes41-08.75Amityville Memorial
18.12Shaquille Marshall41-00.00Wilbur Cross
19.12Derek Krzemien39-06.00John F Kennedy (Chee...
20.12Lamar Gary36-10.50Bloomfield
21.11Scott Dorante36-02.50Midwood
--11Christopher ErnoFOULBallston Spa
--12Daniel EldonFOULWeston
--12Josh BentonFOULColonie Central
--9Christopher AllenFOULAmityville Memorial
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Capista6-05.00Bishop Hendricken
2.11Greg Warner6-00.00Holy Cross
2.11Keron Stoute6-00.00Manchester
4.11Nick Colello6-00.00Colonie Central
5.12Tom Cassereni6-00.00New Fairfield
6.12Bradley Roth6-00.00Xavier
7.12Greg Kehrer6-00.00Colonie Central
7.12Kyle Rohrs6-00.00New Canaan
7.11Victor Drew6-00.00Amityville Memorial
7.11Jacob Drozd6-00.00Seymour
11.12Cory Calamari5-10.00Fitch
11.12Alex Albrecht5-10.00Masuk
11.12Kevin Carey5-10.00South Kingstown
11.12Timothy Sweeney5-10.00New Milford
15.12Brandon Swift5-10.00New Canaan
--11Patrick CraftNHJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
--11Tanner SellersNHBurnt Hills-Ballston...
--12Justin MottNHUniondale
--12Dovin CrooksNHBloomfield
--11Jaquan PrudeNHBloomfield
--11Maxwell ZaniewskiNHAmity
--12Mike LeonardoNHColonie Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Crotta13-06.00Amity
2.12Kevin Gibeault13-00.00Woodstock Academy
3.12David Patzer13-00.00Hempfield
4.11Ben Nalette12-06.00Wethersfield
5.12Matthew Fitch12-06.00Norwich Free Academy
6.11Paul Chandler12-00.00Staples
7.12Matt Schell12-00.00Branford
--10Chris Dubuc-PenneyNHDanbury
--11Alex SchettinoNHAlbany
--12Cory CalamariNHFitch
--12Dan FugazotNHMonroe-Woodbury
--12Andrew KarnNHBishop Hendricken
--12Seth AugerNHPlainfield
--12Kevin McCannNHMasuk
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lutalo Boyce21-07.75Westbury
2.11Brandon Hutchinson21-04.75Bay Shore
3.11Craig Amado21-04.00Central (Providence)
4.11Victor Drew21-01.75Amityville Memorial
5.12Emmanuel Johnson21-01.50Amityville Memorial
6.12Brian Yingling21-00.50Ballston Spa
7.11Kareem Morris21-00.25Albany
8.12Nathaniel Mercer20-09.00Uniondale
9.12Kyle Rohrs20-05.50New Canaan
10.12John Stein20-04.50Holy Cross
11.12Justin Prestash20-04.00East Hampton
12.11Jordan Wilson20-03.50Windsor
13.12Blaze Parker20-02.75Uniondale
14.12Anthony Analo20-00.25Windsor
15.11Nick Letourneau19-11.25Georgetown Prep
16.11Luke Kuna19-10.00North Shore
17.12Michael Ofosu19-09.75Shaker
18.12Kevin Casoria19-08.00Amity
18.11Jeffrey Matzdorff19-08.00Fitch
20.12Matt Bendon19-07.50Shaker
21.12Aaron Radden19-07.00Sacred Heart
22.12Jose Ruiz19-06.00Shaker
23.9Chris Garzia19-05.25East Meadow
24.11Mike Moore19-05.00Bay Shore
25.11Matthew Jeune19-03.25Notre Dame-West Haven
26.12Greg Kehrer19-02.50Colonie Central
27.12Philip Williams19-02.25Fitch
28.11Dylan Cohen19-01.50Amity
29.12Mike Leonardo19-01.25Colonie Central
30.10Ruben Feinman18-09.50Shaker
31.11Tyrone Carmichael17-11.50Windsor
32.12Pierre Maleval17-11.25Colonie Central
33.11Tyler Washington17-10.75La Salle Institute
33.12Brent Eugene17-10.75Weaver
35.11Vincent Szeligowski17-10.00Sheehan
36.11Benjamin Rivkees17-07.00Amity
37.12Eric Glynn17-01.00Hall
38.12Andy Bean16-08.50Bishop Hendricken
39.12Joshua Henry11-09.00Staples
--10Glen ForsytheFOULUniondale
--10Quayshone SharpeFOULBranford
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
LL Connecticut
L Connecticut
MM Connecticut
M Connecticut
S Connecticut
Division 2 Delaware
A Maine
Independent Maryland
Boston City North Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
Division II New Hampshire
Group III New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey
AA New York
Brooklyn New York
Brooklyn-Queens (BQCHSAA) New York
Nassau-Suffolk (NSCHSAA) New York
New York (NYCHSAA) New York
New York City New York
PSAL New York
Section 1 New York
Section 2 New York
Section 3 New York
Section 6 New York
Section 7 New York
Section 8 New York
Section 9 New York
Section 11 New York
AA Pennsylvania
AAA Pennsylvania
Central Rhode Island
Eastern Rhode Island
Northern Rhode Island
Southern Rhode Island
Div II Vermont