Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Herd10.9Steilacoom
10Tyler Rebillion11.0Steilacoom
11Jon Meis11.9Seattle Christian
12Matt Kumasaka12.2Seattle Christian
12Jordan Hashemi12.3Seattle Christian
9Kyle Pierotti12.3Seattle Christian
9Spencer Doherty12.8Seattle Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Herd22.8Steilacoom
2.11Kris Ortiz23.89Steilacoom
12Gabriel Sterling24.27Steilacoom
4.10Derek Toepper24.7Chimacum
9Trenton Lawton24.75Steilacoom
12Matt Kumasaka25.1Seattle Christian
12Ben Swarner25.1Seattle Christian
12Jordan Hashemi25.1Seattle Christian
9Spencer Doherty27Seattle Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Herd50.90Steilacoom
11James Beckman53.5Seattle Christian
4.12Jared Snyder55.7Chimacum
11Andy Edmondson60.9Seattle Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Bryan2:06Steilacoom
11Andy Edmondson2:20.8Seattle Christian
9Damon Wells2:33.3Seattle Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Bryan4:51Steilacoom
11Matt Gehrke5:05.5Seattle Christian
4.10Mackenze Bemis5:09Chimacum
11Michael Cardenas5:11.8Seattle Christian
9Damon Wells5:23.9Seattle Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kiefer Sullivan10:49Steilacoom
11Michael Cardenas11:25.8Seattle Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Phillip Puccino14.8Steilacoom
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Cossell50.44Chimacum
2.9Quinn L'Heureux56.7Chimacum
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 48.2Seattle Christian
2.-Justin Morris
Matt Fields
Nick Reynolds
Garry Prose
52.6Chimacum
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:04Steilacoom
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Frasier39'4Steilacoom
3.12Josh Morgensen37' 8.5Chimacum
4.11Nick Reynolds35' 5Chimacum
11Jared Mahoney33' 7Chimacum
10Boone Garten32' 9Chimacum
9Colton Butler22' 7Chimacum
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Reynolds121' 2Chimacum
10Jack Newhouse107'8Steilacoom
12Matt Kumasaka101'10Seattle Christian
12Thomas Frasier96'3Steilacoom
11Ameer Yarbrough96'3Steilacoom
9Colton Butler43' 1Chimacum
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Swarner137'6Seattle Christian
2.12Josh Morgensen134'Chimacum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Phillip Puccino21'0Steilacoom
9Trenton Lawton17'10Steilacoom
9Kyle Pierotti16'11Seattle Christian
4.12Josh Morgensen16' 10Chimacum
5.10Derek Toepper16' 8Chimacum
9Spencer Doherty15'5Seattle Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Derek Toepper38' 10Chimacum
9Kyle Pierotti34'6Seattle Christian
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington