Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10.94.12Lucas Dixon11.94Forks
10Sebastian Ramos12.03Forks
11Mason Gaydeski12.10Forks
12Winston Sanders12.06Tenino
5.12Brian "Boomer" Nash12.16Toutle Lake
5.12Brandon Wilson12.16Ilwaco
9Tim Rios12.28Rochester
9Darrin Love12.24Tenino
10Jimmy Baker12.29Tenino
10Luke Brown12.28Forks
12Allan Palmerson12.31Rochester
10Cobie Fendrich12.64Rochester
9Josh Berteaux12.65Ilwaco
10Brandon Pettit12.68Tenino
9Matt Maddux12.62Stevenson
9Nick Hinojosa12.74Ilwaco
9Mickey Gregory12.85Toutle Lake
10Sheydan McCoy12.85Rochester
9Devin Carlson13.8Tenino
9Elliot Marcus16.49Ilwaco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Schilter24.71Toutle Lake
10Jimmy Baker24.91Tenino
3.9Matt Maddux24.94Stevenson
4.10Cobie Fendrich25.43Rochester
5.9Collin Hornby25.45Rochester
6.9Brandon Malmstadt25.46Ilwaco
11Mason Gaydeski25.56Forks
10Luke Brown25.62Forks
10Sebastian Ramos25.79Forks
10Josh Schenk26.3Ilwaco
9Tim Rios26.75Rochester
12Winston Sanders27.02Tenino
9Dean Brown28.24Toutle Lake
9Justice Schenk28.6Ilwaco
9Elliot Marcus35.37Ilwaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tim Rios57.24Rochester
2.9Brandon Malmstadt57.97Ilwaco
3.9Tanner Weidner58.43Ilwaco
4.10Tayler Odneal59.36Ilwaco
11Vern Ward59.65Forks
6.11Daniel Sloot1:00.14Ilwaco
10Sheydan McCoy60.93Rochester
10Juston Crawford64.04Tenino
9.9Eli Schenk1:04.74Ilwaco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evin LaPlatney2:06.12Ilwaco
2.11Andrew Olsen2:06.47Stevenson
3.12Tyler Eccles2:08Castle Rock
10Brian Santman2:09Forks
5.12Stephen Berglund2:19Ilwaco
6.9Thomas Carey2 28Rochester
10Kris Dye2 30Rochester
9Brian Easter2 34Rochester
8.9Tyler Nordmark2:34.91Toutle Lake
9Kyle Agnew2 36Rochester
10Jefferson Romney3:20Forks
12.9Seth Sexton3:22Ilwaco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evin LaPlatney4:57.1Ilwaco
2.11Jarran Harris4:57.90Tenino
3.12Stephen Berglund5:09.4Ilwaco
4.9Tanner Weidner5:12.2Ilwaco
5.9Kyle Agnew5 34Rochester
6.10Owen Sutherland5:37Ilwaco
7.9Tyler Nordmark5:39.00Toutle Lake
10Kris Dye5 54Rochester
10Jefferson Romney6:08Forks
11.11Bobby Richards6:25Ilwaco
9John James6:30Forks
13.9Seth Sexton7:53Ilwaco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarran Harris11:09Tenino
2.12Stephen Berglund11:33Ilwaco
10Alex Wedwood12:31Stevenson
3.10Owen Sutherland12:31Ilwaco
10Perrin Romney13:11Forks
6.11Bobby Richards14:09Ilwaco
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allan Palmerson16.38Rochester
2.12Jason Huntley18.3Ilwaco
3.9Collin Hornby18.35Rochester
4.10Andy Schott20.1Ilwaco
7.11Daniel Sloot23.1Ilwaco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Schilter44.25Toutle Lake
2.9Collin Hornby45.23Rochester
4.12Jason Huntley45.83Ilwaco
5.12Allan Palmerson46.11Rochester
6.10Andy Schott49.47Ilwaco
9.9Eli Schenk52.96Ilwaco
10.11Daniel Sloot54.40Ilwaco
11Scott Reed45:48Forks
10Nick Atkins49:83Forks
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Martin
Jed Lomer
Jon Byerly
Tyler Eccles
47.11Castle Rock
-Sebastian Ramos
Mason Gaydeski
Scott Reed
Lucas Dixon
47.46Forks
3.-Jason Huntley
Brandon Wilson
Nick Hinojosa
Brandon Malmstadt
47.59Ilwaco
-Brandon Pettit
Jordan Howell
Jarran Harris
Winston Sanders
48.06Tenino
-Matt Maddux
Nick Gavenas
Andrew Olsen
Lewis Meyers
48.21Stevenson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Martin
Zeke Lomer
Jed Lomer
Tyler Eccles
3:40.0Castle Rock
2.-Taylor Odneal
Evin LaPlatney
Brandon Wilson
Brandon Malmstadt
3:48Ilwaco
-Scott Reed
Brian Santman
Nick Atkins
Vern Ward
3:59Forks
-Brandon Pettit
Darrin Love
Jordan Howell
Jarran Harris
4:06Tenino
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Lucas Dixon45.3Forks
2.11Travis Bruhn41'6Tenino
11Josh Andersen41Stevenson
9Marcus Carter38'6Stevenson
5.12Brandon Orth37'0Toutle Lake
12Joe DePalma34'2Tenino
10Kyle Breckinridge33'9Ilwaco
10Dylan Short32'10Ilwaco
9Mike Cryderman32'7Toutle Lake
11Israel Mastoris32'7Stevenson
12Dalton Mower32 5Rochester
11Kaz Braga32'1Toutle Lake
10Johnny Singletary32Rochester
11Elias Blume31'5Ilwaco
12Mike Delzell30'1Toutle Lake
10Ryan Edwards29'11Ilwaco
9Austin Hoffman29'7Toutle Lake
9Thomas Carey29 7Rochester
9Drew Brearty28'9Tenino
10Tyler Holweger27 4Rochester
10Zach Wilson26'Ilwaco
11Ismeal Rodriguez-Perez24'4Ilwaco
11Ross Hoskins23 2Rochester
10Beau Morrow22'3Ilwaco
11Brendan O'Brien21'10Ilwaco
9Geordyn Bryan21'10Tenino
9John James21.11Forks
10Carson Fox20'2Ilwaco
9James Mohn20.10Forks
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Travis Bruhn122'10Tenino
11Josh Andersen110'1.5Stevenson
6.12Brian "Boomer" Nash92'8.5Toutle Lake
7.12Brandon Orth92'8Toutle Lake
11Tyler Starks90'11.5Ilwaco
10Dylan Short89'8Ilwaco
10Tyler Holweger85 4.5Rochester
12Dalton Mower84 2.5Rochester
11Israel Mastoris83'5Stevenson
12Joe DePalma74'9Tenino
10Kyle Breckinridge68'5.5Ilwaco
11Ismeal Rodriguez-Perez67'8.5Ilwaco
11Don Nelson66'7Tenino
11Travis Malmstadt65'10.5Ilwaco
11Kaz Braga65'7Toutle Lake
10Johnny Singletary65 3Rochester
10Beau Morrow64'8.5Ilwaco
11Elias Blume62'.5Ilwaco
9Marcus Carter61'6Stevenson
10Ryan Edwards60'3.5Ilwaco
9Drew Brearty59'10Tenino
11Ross Hoskins58 5Rochester
9Tom Garrett57'2Toutle Lake
9James Mohn50.8Forks
9Geordyn Bryan50'5Tenino
11Brendan O'Brien49'8Ilwaco
10Carson Fox47'10Ilwaco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jace Spencer157'4"Castle Rock
10Sebastian Ramos138'4"Forks
3.11Travis Bruhn137'4Tenino
4.12Brian "Boomer" Nash132'2Toutle Lake
5.11Nick Gavenas127'10Stevenson
10Johnny Singletary120 10Rochester
11Tyler Starks114'2Ilwaco
11Travis Malmstadt113'11Ilwaco
12Joe DePalma111'6Tenino
11Joe Fjeldheim106'9Ilwaco
10Tayler Odneal106'Ilwaco
9Marcus Carter104'10Stevenson
10Dylan Short104'2Ilwaco
11Israel Mastoris101'Stevenson
11Josh Andersen100'11Stevenson
9Austin Hoffman98'5Toutle Lake
10Kyle Breckinridge96'8Ilwaco
9Drew Brearty93'3Tenino
9Dean Brown88'7Toutle Lake
9Roman Hurst85'9"Forks
12Dalton Mower84 8Rochester
9Geordyn Bryan76'6Tenino
12Mike Delzell74'6Toutle Lake
11Elias Blume73'8Ilwaco
11Ismeal Rodriguez-Perez68'9Ilwaco
9Elliot Marcus65'3Ilwaco
11Ross Hoskins65 2Rochester
9John James63'Forks
9James Mohn62'Forks
9Tom Garrett60'0Toutle Lake
10Carson Fox51'5Ilwaco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lewis Meyers5'10Stevenson
2.9Darrin Love5'8Tenino
3.11Austin McCrum5'8Stevenson
3.11Dan Schilter5'8Toutle Lake
4.12Travis Wright5'8Tenino
5.12Colton Crimmins5'0"Castle Rock
6.9Mike Crimmins5'0"Castle Rock
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Huntley17'3Ilwaco
11Andrew Olsen16'10.75Stevenson
9Roman Hurst15'11"Forks
6.12Brandon Wilson15'10.5Ilwaco
9Collin Hornby15 9Rochester
11Sam Lo15 3.25Rochester
10Nick Atkins15.2Forks
9Mickey Gregory15'2Toutle Lake
9Austin Hoffman14'5.75Toutle Lake
9Mike Cryderman14'2.5Toutle Lake
9Justice Schenk14'Ilwaco
9Devin Carlson13'6Tenino
10Josh Schenk13'1.5Ilwaco
11Vern Ward13.10Forks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Ruege38 11.5Rochester
12Lewis Meyers38'3Stevenson
9Roman Hurst35.3Forks
11Nick Gavenas34'3Stevenson
5.9Austin Hoffman30'8.5Toutle Lake
6.9Eli Schenk30'2.5Ilwaco
9Mickey Gregory30'.25Toutle Lake
9Josh Berteaux29'3.5Ilwaco
9Devin Carlson29'.25Tenino
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington