Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Neiman11.65hKalama
2.10Steven Spaude11.98hKalama
9Darrin Love12.38hTenino
12Winston Sanders12.45hTenino
12Allan Palmerson12.58hRochester
10Jimmy Baker12.66hTenino
9Collin Hornby12.78h SRRochester
10Brandon Pettit12.75hTenino
9Geordyn Bryan12.91h PRTenino
9Tim Rios13.26hRochester
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Neiman24.24hKalama
2.10Steven Spaude24.66hKalama
10Jimmy Baker25.52hTenino
10Cobie Fendrich26.04hRochester
10Sheydan McCoy26.49hRochester
9Tim Rios26.88hRochester
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Kyllo56.39hKalama
2.10Steven Spaude57.81h SRKalama
3.10Sheydan McCoy60.18hRochester
4.9Tim Rios60.65hRochester
5.9Stuart Pollock61.52h PRKalama
10Juston Crawford66.75hTenino
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jed Lomer2:13.46h PRCastle Rock
2.12Aaron Kyllo2:24.56hKalama
3.9Brady Rinard2:26.33hKalama
4.9Thomas Carey2 32hRochester
9Kyle Agnew2 35hRochester
9Brian Easter2 40hRochester
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarran Harris5:05hTenino
2.9Kyle Agnew5 37hRochester
3.9Kody Shriver5:41.67hKalama
4.9Jonathan Chadwick5:46.69hKalama
5.9Brian Easter5 48h PRRochester
10Jordan Howell5:51.11hTenino
10Brandon Pettit6:33.38hTenino
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Osterlund11:44hKalama
2.10Klancy Shriver12:35h PRKalama
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allan Palmerson16.7hRochester
2.9Collin Hornby17.98hRochester
3.9Devin Carlson21.80h SRTenino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allan Palmerson46.38hRochester
2.9Collin Hornby46.96hRochester
3.12Joseph Mintz50.54hCastle Rock
9Devin Carlson54.26h SRTenino
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Spaude
Jacob Neiman
Aspen Owen
Jake Clizbe
46.1hKalama
-Brandon Pettit
Jimmy Baker
Winston Sanders
Devin Carlson
51.3hTenino
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Martin
Zeke Lomer
Jed Lomer
Tyler Eccles
4:03.53hCastle Rock
2.-Stuart Pollock
Nathan Gonzales
Justin Williams
Brady Rinard
4:20hKalama
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Bruhn43'9Tenino
2.10Jacob Neiman43'5 SRKalama
3.11Daniel Oelke39'2Kalama
4.12Cameron Erdelbrock39' PRCastle Rock
5.11Tony Bottassi37'2 PRKalama
6.12Bryce Davey36'4Kalama
11Derrik White34'3Kalama
12Joe DePalma32'8Tenino
10Johnny Singletary30 10Rochester
10Tyler Holweger29 9 SRRochester
9Drew Brearty28'9Tenino
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Bruhn122'6Tenino
2.10Ryan Ward113'6"Castle Rock
3.12Cameron Erdelbrock110'5"Castle Rock
4.9Tre Fess100'10 SRKalama
5.12William Colberg96'1Kalama
10Tyler Holweger82 10Rochester
12Joe DePalma75'1 PRTenino
9Drew Brearty68'3Tenino
12Travis Wright65'10 PRTenino
11Don Nelson60'5Tenino
9Geordyn Bryan55'1 PRTenino
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jace Spencer166'10"Castle Rock
2.9Tre Fess140'2Kalama
3.11Aspen Owen135'6 PRKalama
11Travis Bruhn132'1Tenino
5.10Cody Sigle127'8Kalama
10Johnny Singletary119 8Rochester
12Joe DePalma101'11Tenino
9Drew Brearty85'11Tenino
9Geordyn Bryan66'8 .5Tenino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Wright5'4Tenino
2.9Jake Clizbe5'2Kalama
3.11Daniel Oelke5'0Kalama
10Jordan Howell0Tenino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jake Clizbe18'9Kalama
2.12Jon Byerly18'4.5"Castle Rock
4.12Colton Crimmins17'3.5"Castle Rock
5.11Aspen Owen16'10Kalama
9Collin Hornby16 9.5 SRRochester
9Devin Carlson14'4.25 SRTenino
10Jimmy Baker12'10 PRTenino
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.9Jake Clizbe38'5Kalama
3.12Jon Byerly36'11"Castle Rock
4.11Aspen Owen36'5Kalama
9Devin CarlsonscratchTenino
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington