Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Vazquez11.50Monroe
2.12Cam Smith11.90Glendale
3.12Clinton Brown12.00Oakland
4.11Ben Baker12.10Oakridge
5.11Chris Moore12.20Oakridge
6.12Tyler Newman12.40Yoncalla
7.9Jeremiah Wyne12.50Central Linn
8.12Artem Drozhzhin12.60Canyonville Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cam Smith11.70Glendale
2.12Carlos Vazquez11.90Monroe
2.12Clinton Brown11.90Oakland
4.11Chris Moore12.10Oakridge
5.11Ben Baker12.20Oakridge
5.9Jeremiah Wyne12.20Central Linn
7.12Tyler Newman12.30Yoncalla
8.12Artem Drozhzhin12.60Canyonville Christian
9.9Ethan Hanks12.90Riddle
9.11Nikita Firsankov12.90Canyonville Christian
11.11Austin Edwards13.10Riddle
12.9Josh Harris13.30Riddle
13.11Justin Walker-Krok13.40Glendale
14.9Xavier Brooks13.90Oakridge
15.9Jeff Miller14.30Oakland
16.12Farharn Ali14.80Monroe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Vazquez23.30Monroe
2.12Austin Snelling24.30Glendale
3.11Ben Baker24.40Oakridge
4.9Jayson Ezell25.20Oakland
5.11Hung Joey25.50Canyonville Christian
6.12Cam Smith25.70Glendale
7.10Jun Kim25.70Canyonville Christian
8.9Jeremiah Wyne26.10Central Linn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Snelling24.10Glendale
3.12Cam Smith24.10Glendale
2.12Carlos Vazquez24.30Monroe
4.11Ben Baker24.70Oakridge
5.9Jeremiah Wyne25.30Central Linn
6.9Jayson Ezell25.40Oakland
7.11Hung Joey25.40Canyonville Christian
8.10Jun Kim25.70Canyonville Christian
9.11Chris Moore25.70Oakridge
10.12Enrique Velasquez25.90Monroe
11.11Anthony Hammock26.50Oakridge
12.11JoonSung Lee30.10Canyonville Christian
13.11Bao Nguyen30.38Canyonville Christian
14.9Jordan Long31.20Monroe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Snelling53.10Glendale
2.12Nathan Adams53.60Oakland
3.11Brent Stearns56.10Oakland
4.9Jayson Ezell57.00Oakland
5.9Cody Best57.90Central Linn
6.11Hung Joey58.10Canyonville Christian
7.11David Harris58.30Riddle
8.9Steven Bodnar1:01.10Glendale
9.10Nick Martin1:02.40Glendale
10.10Dmitry Green1:02.80Glendale
10Soules Keith1:03.70Canyonville Christian
11.12Devin Whitney1:04.50Oakridge
10Jun Kim1:05.10Canyonville Christian
12.11Jordan Cabral1:07.00Oakridge
11Bao Nguyen1:09.10Canyonville Christian
13.9Andrew Boggs1:10.30Central Linn
10Louis Liu1:11.90Canyonville Christian
14.11Brian Aragon1:21.80Oakridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clinton Brown2:08.20Oakland
2.12Chet Miller2:16.90Oakland
3.10Blake Nightingale2:24.10Central Linn
4.9Steven Bodnar2:28.90Glendale
5.10Soules Keith2:29.00Canyonville Christian
6.11Levi Dodge2:31.90Oakridge
7.10Jake Smith2:36.80Central Linn
8.11Benjamin Rodriguez2:43.80Canyonville Christian
9.12Chaewu Lee2:52.60Canyonville Christian
10.9Andrew Boggs2:54.10Central Linn
11Hung Joey3:35.70Canyonville Christian
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Roberts4:37.20Oakridge
2.9Zach Holloway4:43.90Central Linn
3.9DJ Wheeler4:47.50Monroe
4.11Aaron Wolfe4:50.90Oakridge
5.9Josh Harris4:57.70Riddle
6.10Dmitry Green4:58.20Glendale
7.9Joseph Ewers4:58.60Central Linn
8.10Brenton Evans5:10.90Glendale
9.11Nikita Firsankov5:13.70Canyonville Christian
10.9Raven Sirmons5:22.80Oakridge
11.11Benjamin Rodriguez5:32.90Canyonville Christian
9Deionte Petty5:33.00Canyonville Christian
12.9Brent Swearingen5:38.20Glendale
10Louis Liu5:39.50Canyonville Christian
13.9Jordan Long5:49.90Monroe
11James Booth5:57.20Glendale
14.12Brandon Swearingen6:48.20Yoncalla
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Roberts10:12.50Oakridge
2.9Zach Holloway10:35.00Central Linn
3.9DJ Wheeler10:39.00Monroe
4.9Joseph Ewers10:56.00Central Linn
5.12Chet Miller10:57.00Oakland
6.9Deionte Petty10:58.60Canyonville Christian
7.10Dmitry Green11:00.00Glendale
8.9John Kim11:01.00Canyonville Christian
9.9Brent Swearingen11:16.00Glendale
10.9Jordan Long12:16.00Monroe
11.10Zack Ried13:21.00Riddle
12.9Woo Sun Ji14:18.50Canyonville Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Cone18.00Central Linn
2.10Nathan Reber18.60Oakland
3.9Taylor Perkins19.10Oakland
4.9Ryan Denton20.90Oakridge
5.9Cody Best22.40Central Linn
6.9Steven Bodnar24.20Glendale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Perkins45.60Oakland
2.11Tyler Cone45.80Central Linn
3.10Nathan Reber47.30Oakland
4.12Austin Snelling48.30Glendale
5.9Ryan Denton49.70Oakridge
6.10Aaron Bowles56.40Oakridge
9Raven SirmonsDQOakridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Ezell
Taylor Perkins
Nathan Adams
Clinton Brown
46.62Oakland
2.-Cody Best
Jeremiah Wyne
Rio Espinosa
Tyler Cone
47.25Central Linn
3.-Xavier Brooks
Ben Baker
Ryan Denton
Anthony Hammock
48.14Oakridge
4.-Jun Kim
JoonSung Lee
Nikita Firsankov
Stanley Hsu
49.40Canyonville Christian
5.-David Harris
Austin Edwards
Ben Borneman
Josh Harris
49.71Riddle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brent Stearns
Nathan Reber
Jason Ezell
Chet Miller
3:46.90Oakland
2.-Ryan Denton
Ben Baker
Dylan Roberts
Aaron Wolfe
3:53.60Oakridge
3.-David Harris
Ben Borneman
Austin Edwards
Josh Harris
3:58.50Riddle
4.-Dmitry Green
Steven Bodnar
James Booth
Nick Martin
3:59.50Glendale
5.-Nikita Firsankov
Stanley Hsu
JoonSung Lee
Hung Joey
4:04.70Canyonville Christian
6.-Tyler Cone
Rio Espinosa
Dalton Murray
Cody Best
4:13.10Central Linn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Hallock46-02.25Glendale
2.11Anthony Hammock41-08.50Oakridge
3.10Zack Ried36-04.00Riddle
4.12Matt Weaver35-04.75Oakland
5.11Rio Espinosa34-10.50Central Linn
6.10Scott Goodman34-09.75Oakland
7.12Jason Derby34-05.00Oakland
8.9Zech Patryson33-08.00Glendale
9.10Aaron Bowles33-01.00Oakridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Steven Hallock45-04.00Glendale
2.11Anthony Hammock41-07.50Oakridge
3.10Zack Ried36-03.50Riddle
4.12Matt Weaver35-04.75Oakland
5.11Rio Espinosa34-10.50Central Linn
6.10Scott Goodman34-01.50Oakland
7.12Jason Derby33-10.75Oakland
8.9Zech Patryson33-06.50Glendale
9.10Aaron Bowles33-01.00Oakridge
10.12Devin Whitney31-10.75Oakridge
11Michael Lassiter31-07.00Glendale
11Alex Huff30-03.50Canyonville Christian
11.10Lucas Pollock29-07.50Yoncalla
12.11Charlie Karpins29-07.00Central Linn
13.10Ty Canaday29-05.25Central Linn
14.10Trent Walker28-06.50Glendale
15.11Joseph Frisk27-08.50Central Linn
16.12Farharn Ali27-02.00Monroe
9Kyle Lamping24-10.00Central Linn
12Paul Lovelady24-01.50Glendale
17.9Travis Hudgeons23-10.00Riddle
18.9Nick Baker21-11.00Monroe
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Hammock135-02Oakridge
2.12Matt Weaver133-09Oakland
3.12Steven Hallock131-09Glendale
4.10Scott Goodman119-00Oakland
5.10Zack Ried108-02Riddle
6.10Trent Walker89-08Glendale
7.10Aaron Bowles87-06Oakridge
8.10Lucas Pollock86-04Yoncalla
9.9Jeff Miller85-03Oakland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Steven Hallock131-09Glendale
2.12Matt Weaver130-02Oakland
3.11Anthony Hammock127-03Oakridge
4.10Scott Goodman119-00Oakland
5.10Zack Ried106-11Riddle
11James Booth87-04Glendale
6.10Lucas Pollock86-04Yoncalla
7.9Jeff Miller85-03Oakland
8.10Trent Walker83-00Glendale
11Michael Lassiter80-05Glendale
9.10Aaron Bowles78-04Oakridge
10.11Charlie Karpins76-10Central Linn
12Paul Lovelady72-07Glendale
11.10Ty Canaday72-05Central Linn
12.9Zech Patryson72-02Glendale
13.9Travis Hudgeons70-11Riddle
9Kyle Lamping61-00Central Linn
14.9Nick Baker57-06Monroe
15.11Brian Aragon56-00Oakridge
9Brent Swearingen55-11Glendale
16.11Joseph Frisk55-04Central Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Vazquez168-00Monroe
2.12Steven Hallock148-11Glendale
3.10Dylan Roberts139-10Oakridge
4.12Artem Drozhzhin135-10Canyonville Christian
5.11Bryce Baldwin128-05Central Linn
6.12Devin Whitney124-06Oakridge
7.10Scott Goodman122-05Oakland
8.12Matt Weaver119-11Oakland
9.11Rio Espinosa118-07Central Linn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carlos Vazquez168-00Monroe
2.12Steven Hallock148-11Glendale
3.10Dylan Roberts139-10Oakridge
4.12Artem Drozhzhin135-10Canyonville Christian
10Soules Keith130-09Canyonville Christian
5.12Devin Whitney124-06Oakridge
6.11Bryce Baldwin123-09Central Linn
7.10Scott Goodman122-05Oakland
8.12Matt Weaver119-11Oakland
9.11Rio Espinosa118-07Central Linn
10.11James Booth117-02Glendale
11.10Brenton Evans114-03Glendale
11Michael Lassiter113-07Glendale
12.10Aaron Bowles108-11Oakridge
13.10Lucas Pollock106-06Yoncalla
14.12Enrique Velasquez105-11Monroe
15.12Brandon Swearingen103-09Yoncalla
16.12Nick Kirby102-04Oakland
17.9Andrew Boggs101-05Central Linn
9Zech Patryson101-02Glendale
18.11David Harris99-11Riddle
19.9Nick Baker63-09Monroe
9Kyle Lamping50-04Central Linn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Dickson5-10.00Oakland
2.12Jason Derby5-08.00Oakland
3.10Blake Nightingale5-06.00Central Linn
4.11Bryce Baldwin5-06.00Central Linn
4.11Dalton Murray5-04.00Central Linn
5.9Keenan Blanchfill5-04.00Yoncalla
6.9Ethan Hanks5-02.00Riddle
7.11Justin Walker-Krok4-10.00Glendale
9John KimNHCanyonville Christian
10Nick MartinNHGlendale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Smith8-09.00Glendale
2.11Josh Smith8-06.00Central Linn
3.11Levi Dodge8-06.00Oakridge
4.10Brenton Evans8-00.00Glendale
9Ethan HanksNHRiddle
12Ben BornemanNHRiddle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Vazquez19-11.75Monroe
2.10Blake Nightingale19-10.75Central Linn
3.11Chris Moore19-09.50Oakridge
4.10Zach Dickson19-02.50Oakland
5.9Taylor Perkins17-10.00Oakland
7.11Brent Stearns17-04.50Oakland
6.12Enrique Velasquez17-01.50Monroe
8.12Tyler Newman16-09.25Yoncalla
9.9Codie Parret16-02.75Riddle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Carlos Vazquez19-02.25Monroe
2.10Blake Nightingale19-02.00Central Linn
3.9Taylor Perkins18-09.00Oakland
4.10Zach Dickson18-08.75Oakland
5.11Chris Moore18-02.50Oakridge
6.12Enrique Velasquez17-10.25Monroe
7.11Brent Stearns17-07.00Oakland
8.9Codie Parret16-01.50Riddle
9.12Tyler Newman15-06.75Yoncalla
10.11Justin Walker-Krok15-02.25Glendale
11.11Austin Edwards15-02.00Riddle
10Trent Walker14-10.75Glendale
12.11Jordan Cabral12-04.50Oakridge
12Farharn AliDQMonroe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Cone38-07.75Central Linn
2.12Enrique Velasquez37-00.50Monroe
3.10Zach Dickson37-00.50Oakland
4.12Nathan Adams36-02.75Oakland
5.12Ben Borneman35-08.25Riddle
6.9DJ Wheeler35-07.00Monroe
7.10Nathan Reber34-05.00Oakland
8.11Josh Smith33-01.00Central Linn
9.12Farharn Ali31-08.00Monroe
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

10Stanley Hsu40-08.00Canyonville Christian
1.11Tyler Cone38-04.00Central Linn
2.12Enrique Velasquez37-00.50Monroe
3.12Ben Borneman36-07.00Riddle
4.10Zach Dickson36-06.50Oakland
5.9DJ Wheeler35-07.50Monroe
6.12Nathan Adams35-04.25Oakland
7.11Josh Smith33-01.00Central Linn
8.10Nathan Reber31-04.00Oakland
9.12Farharn Ali30-09.00Monroe
10.10Nick Martin30-00.25Glendale
11.11Justin Walker-Krok29-00.50Glendale
12Nick Kirby28-10.75Oakland
 

Teams