Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityHeptathlonIndoor PentathlonFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJacoby Ford6.58aClemson
2.SoTrenton Guy6.75aClemson
3.JrC.J. Spiller6.75aClemson
4.-Calvin Addison7.21aGeorgia State
5.SoPerrish Goggins7.23aSouth Carolina Upstate
6.JrMike Meissner7.31aSouth Carolina Upstate
--SoRaymond BrownFSGeorgia State
--FrJustin MurdockDNSClemson
 

60 Meter Dash  Heptathlon - Finals

1.JrMiller Moss6.97aClemson
2.JrEddie Stoudemire6.99aSouth Carolina
3.JrTyler Dodds7.10aWake Forest
4.SoMichael Ayers7.11aTennessee
5.JrTommy Barrineau7.18aGeorgia
6.FrFuery Hocking7.19aGeorgia
7.SrCurt McGill7.22aSouth Carolina
8.FrAlex Hill7.24aWake Forest
9.SrCory Harris7.25aGeorgia
10.FrMatthew Best7.29aTennessee
11.SoSean Reardon7.32aWestern Carolina
12.SoDavid Silverstein7.40aGeorgia
13.SoScott Pierce7.43aSouth Carolina
14.JrJager Livingston7.65aAuburn
15.FrCharles Klug7.79aWake Forest
16.SoDavid Gift7.91aWestern Carolina
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoJacoby Ford6.64aClemson
2.SoTrenton Guy6.75aClemson
3.FrJustin Murdock6.77aClemson
4.JrC.J. Spiller6.79aClemson
5.SoPerrish Goggins7.20aSouth Carolina Upstate
6.SoRaymond Brown7.23aGeorgia State
7.JrMike Meissner7.29aSouth Carolina Upstate
7.-Calvin Addison7.29aGeorgia State
9.FrCarlton Addison7.46aGeorgia State
10.SoGraham Long7.64aSouth Carolina Upstate
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Heptathlon - Finals

1.SrCurt McGill14.27mSouth Carolina
2.JrMiller Moss13.06mClemson
3.SoMichael Ayers13.01mTennessee
4.JrTommy Barrineau12.88mGeorgia
5.FrMatthew Best12.25mTennessee
6.SrCory Harris11.90mGeorgia
7.JrJager Livingston11.53mAuburn
8.SoDavid Silverstein11.14mGeorgia
9.SoSean Reardon11.11mWestern Carolina
10.JrTyler Dodds10.97mWake Forest
11.FrFuery Hocking10.74mGeorgia
12.JrEddie Stoudemire10.58mSouth Carolina
13.SoDavid Gift10.48mWestern Carolina
14.SoScott Pierce10.45mSouth Carolina
15.FrAlex Hill9.63mWake Forest
16.FrCharles Klug8.75mWake Forest
 

High Jump  Heptathlon - Finals

1.JrJager Livingston1.95mAuburn
2.SoDavid Silverstein1.92mGeorgia
2.SoScott Pierce1.92mSouth Carolina
4.JrMiller Moss1.89mClemson
4.FrMatthew Best1.89mTennessee
4.JrTommy Barrineau1.89mGeorgia
4.SoMichael Ayers1.89mTennessee
8.JrEddie Stoudemire1.86mSouth Carolina
8.SrCurt McGill1.86mSouth Carolina
10.SoDavid Gift1.83mWestern Carolina
11.FrFuery Hocking1.71mGeorgia
11.JrTyler Dodds1.71mWake Forest
13.FrAlex Hill1.65mWake Forest
14.SoSean Reardon1.56mWestern Carolina
--FrCharles KlugDNSWake Forest
--SrCory HarrisDNSGeorgia
 

Long Jump  Heptathlon - Finals

1.JrMiller Moss7.04mClemson
2.SoMichael Ayers6.99mTennessee
3.JrEddie Stoudemire6.80mSouth Carolina
4.SrCurt McGill6.60mSouth Carolina
5.SrCory Harris6.51mGeorgia
6.FrAlex Hill6.50mWake Forest
6.SoScott Pierce6.50mSouth Carolina
8.JrTyler Dodds6.41mWake Forest
9.JrTommy Barrineau6.39mGeorgia
10.FrFuery Hocking6.37mGeorgia
11.FrMatthew Best6.32mTennessee
12.SoDavid Silverstein6.31mGeorgia
13.SoSean Reardon5.93mWestern Carolina
14.JrJager Livingston5.83mAuburn
15.SoDavid Gift5.81mWestern Carolina
16.FrCharles Klug5.24mWake Forest
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoAlex Padgett17.23mClemson
2.SoStephen White16.15mClemson
3.JrMarc Wartenberger12.80mSouth Carolina Upstate
---James MilesDNSSouth Carolina Upstate
--SoEric ChapmanDNSSouth Carolina Upstate
 

Womens Results Switch to

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.JrKristine Scott7.58aClemson
2.JrKendra Davis7.72aGeorgia State
3.SoBianca Tyson7.73aGeorgia State
4.-Whitney Winters7.98aGeorgia State
5.-Rasheena Parker8.02aClemson
6.-B Dent8.37aGeorgia State
7.FrErin Tyre9.13aSouth Carolina Upstate
---A MontgomeryDNSGeorgia State
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrKristine Scott7.66aClemson
2.JrKendra Davis7.69aGeorgia State
3.SoBianca Tyson7.77aGeorgia State
4.-Rasheena Parker7.93aClemson
5.-Whitney Winters8.02aGeorgia State
6.-A Montgomery8.43aGeorgia State
7.-B Dent8.50aGeorgia State
8.FrErin Tyre9.02aSouth Carolina Upstate
9.SoKathryn Neely9.08aSouth Carolina Upstate
 

800 Meters  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.JrLiane Weber2:19.74aClemson
2.JrPatricia Mamona2:23.03aClemson
3.JrMichayli Golladay2:28.55aClemson
4.JrCaroline Vaughn2:32.28aWake Forest
5.JrKeke Clarke2:33.48aSouth Carolina
6.JrLinda Buchholz2:36.19aClemson
7.FrJohnnie Borries2:40.94aGeorgia
8.SoCarlyn Wright2:43.14aWestern Carolina
9.FrAlicia Gainey2:45.81aWestern Carolina
10.FrSamantha Howell2:51.03aWake Forest
11.SoJacia Montgomery2:53.50aGeorgia State
--SoLavina DentDNSGeorgia State
 

60m Hurdles - 33"  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.JrKeke Clarke8.49aSouth Carolina
2.JrPatricia Mamona8.52aClemson
3.JrMichayli Golladay8.58aClemson
4.JrCaroline Vaughn8.63aWake Forest
5.JrLiane Weber8.72aClemson
6.FrJohnnie Borries9.26aGeorgia
7.SoLavina Dent9.27aGeorgia State
8.SoJacia Montgomery9.28aGeorgia State
9.JrLinda Buchholz9.34aClemson
10.SoCarlyn Wright9.55aWestern Carolina
11.FrAlicia Gainey9.89aWestern Carolina
12.FrSamantha Howell12.16aWake Forest
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.FrJohnnie Borries12.12mGeorgia
2.JrKeke Clarke11.61mSouth Carolina
3.JrLinda Buchholz11.45mClemson
4.JrLiane Weber11.28mClemson
5.FrAlicia Gainey11.03mWestern Carolina
6.JrPatricia Mamona10.05mClemson
7.SoJacia Montgomery9.45mGeorgia State
8.JrMichayli Golladay8.91mClemson
9.SoCarlyn Wright8.89mWestern Carolina
10.FrSamantha Howell8.50mWake Forest
11.SoLavina Dent7.58mGeorgia State
12.JrCaroline Vaughn6.95mWake Forest
 

High Jump  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.JrLinda Buchholz1.72mClemson
1.JrLiane Weber1.72mClemson
3.JrPatricia Mamona1.69mClemson
4.JrKeke Clarke1.66mSouth Carolina
5.FrSamantha Howell1.57mWake Forest
6.JrCaroline Vaughn1.51mWake Forest
7.JrMichayli Golladay1.45mClemson
7.SoJacia Montgomery1.45mGeorgia State
9.SoLavina Dent1.42mGeorgia State
9.FrJohnnie Borries1.42mGeorgia
11.SoCarlyn Wright1.39mWestern Carolina
--FrAlicia GaineyNHWestern Carolina
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAmy Morrison3.76mClemson
2.JrEmily Barlage3.50mClemson
3.FrAllie Nicosia3.35mSouth Carolina
3.SrKat Majester3.35mClemson
5.JrCaAdrian Norman3.20mSouth Carolina
5.FrJocelyn Henline3.20mSouth Carolina
5.FrCarlin Bartlett3.20mClemson
--FrKristen ZeleznikNHClemson
--FrTamera StanishNHSouth Carolina
 

Long Jump  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.JrLiane Weber5.99mClemson
2.JrPatricia Mamona5.97mClemson
3.JrMichayli Golladay5.54mClemson
3.JrCaroline Vaughn5.54mWake Forest
5.JrLinda Buchholz5.51mClemson
6.JrKeke Clarke5.29mSouth Carolina
7.FrSamantha Howell5.02mWake Forest
8.FrJohnnie Borries4.99mGeorgia
9.SoLavina Dent4.83mGeorgia State
10.FrAlicia Gainey4.79mWestern Carolina
10.SoJacia Montgomery4.79mGeorgia State
12.SoCarlyn Wright4.62mWestern Carolina
 

Weight Throw - 20lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoKayla Speed11.98mSouth Carolina Upstate
2.JrStacie Sewell10.38mSouth Carolina Upstate
--FrNicole LomnickaDNSClemson
---Ardelia AllenDNSSouth Carolina Upstate
 

Teams