Athletic.net Team Results Management

Glenn Poole Invite

Saturday, April 04, 2009

Oakmont HS, Roseville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Riggins10.87aRodriguez
2.12Tom Blocker11.00aJesuit
3.11Donald Gandy11.12aRosemont
4.11Rashaan Allen11.17aRodriguez
5.11Jordan Magnusson11.27aRoseville
6.11Joseph Ruffaine11.28aJesuit
7.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn11.30aEl Camino
8.11Adan Hemosillo11.31aFoothill (Sacramento)
9.12Micheal Merchant11.31aCordova
10.11Andrew Moore11.31aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.12Nathan Miller11.32aRosemont
12.11Kashad Watson11.37aNatomas
13.11Jordan Morrow11.43aRodriguez
14.11Michael Easter11.49aMcNair
15.12Marcus McDaniel11.51aChristian Brothers
16.12Kevin Roth11.54aCasa Roble
17.12Joseph Potter11.56aMcNair
18.11Clifton Williams11.56aNatomas
19.12Marquis Lumford11.56aSheldon
20.12Cameron Peterson11.58aLaguna Creek
21.12Carl Dorn11.60aFlorin
22.11Felton Calloway11.60aCordova
23.11Donavin Brown11.63aCordova
24.11Anthony Pierce11.64aNatomas
25.12Antonio Rodriquez11.65aFlorin
26.11Dominic Ferri11.66aJesuit
27.11Jay Dixon11.75aFoothill (Sacramento)
28.11Kenny Taylor11.81aPleasant Grove
29.12Keith Wager11.82aRiver Valley
30.10Jordan Adams11.83aInderkum
31.11Brandon Wolouka11.85aRiver Valley
32.11Micah Hayes11.87aRoseville
33.11Drew Ahmann11.89aPleasant Grove
34.12Obadiah Johnson11.92aPleasant Grove
35.11Cavan Huckabay12.07aOakmont
36.12Manlanji Phea12.13aLaguna Creek
37.11Shomari Franklin12.16aLaguna Creek
38.12Daniel Cox12.18aChristian Brothers
39.11Michael Hubbard12.19aMcNair
40.12Basal Bandy12.25aRodriguez
41.10Phil Washington12.47aEl Camino
42.11Chris Jackson12.47aOakmont
43.12Bobby Feliciano12.54aIncline
44.10Gabriel Lorico12.57aRoseville
45.11Marques Wright12.57aOakmont
46.11Anthony Untalan13.35aArmijo
9Franklin StallworthDNSInderkum
12Damien RossDNSInderkum
10Dejan MerrittDNSInderkum
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum
12Jordan WallaceDNSGrant
12Cory AubertDNSCasa Roble
10David ByrdDNSFlorin
11Royce AnsellDNSNatomas
11Enrique ParraDNSIncline
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nick Torrence11.29aAntelope
2.10Robby Templeton11.34aChristian Brothers
3.10Xavier Lacy11.64aAntelope
5.9Desmond Lewis11.74aPleasant Grove
6.9Dalemaria Williams11.82aMcNair
8.11DeShawn Smith11.96aCordova
9.10Jabriane Ross11.96aArmijo
10.9Montana Weekes11.97aOakmont
11.9Rayshaan Quarles12.06aMcNair
12.9D.T. Thomas12.09aDel Oro
13.10Jordan Matanane12.14aOak Ridge
14.10Daniel Turner12.15aMt Diablo
15.10Ryan Adams12.16aOak Ridge
16.9Darnell Daily12.18aRodriguez
17.9Sheridan Smith12.19aPleasant Grove
18.10Chris Grijalva12.19aCordova
19.10Ramon Hunter12.22aLaguna Creek
20.10Tommy Crosbie12.22aCasa Roble
21.10Alex Zbylut12.34aLaguna Creek
22.10Derrick Osborne12.43aGlobal Youth Charter
23.10Cody L O'Sullivan12.50aDel Oro
24.10Carlos Gutierrez12.57aNatomas
25.9Aerick Antonio12.57aRodriguez
26.10Pocholo Serrano12.62aOakmont
27.9Auston Bulda12.68aLaguna Creek
28.9Coby Sturgeon12.69aChristian Brothers
29.10Dylan Miller12.69aCasa Roble
29.9Vincent Downey12.69aPleasant Grove
31.9CJ Goodier12.71aChristian Brothers
32.10Devontae Anderson12.79aMt Diablo
33.10Samuel Johnson12.81aFoothill (Sacramento)
34.10Andrew Gonzales12.88aFoothill (Sacramento)
35.10Daniel Mahai12.90aFlorin
36.9Ron Warner12.96aDel Oro
37.9Franklin Stallworth13.04aInderkum
38.10Terrell Dorsey13.22aFoothill (Sacramento)
39.10Dillon Gibbons13.40aNatomas
40.9Ryan Calhoun13.72aIncline
41.9Joseph Morales13.76aSage Ridge
42.10Hollis Goldsmith13.91aOak Ridge
43.9Carlos Santiago14.18aIncline
9Jeremiah WashingtonDNSChristian Brothers
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas
9Dom LiddellDNSAntelope
10Trevion CarmichaelDNSFlorin
10Terrence BroussardDNSArmijo
10Hassan KaraouniDNSArmijo
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum
9Kaleb Starks-SmithDNSGrant
9Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant
10James SampleDNSGrant
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Loren Pilorin11.66aJesuit
7.9Julian Wallace11.83aJesuit
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tom Blocker22.28aJesuit
2.11Jordan Magnusson23.02aRoseville
3.11Rashaan Allen23.04aRodriguez
4.10Ricco Jones23.07aRodriguez
5.11Joseph Ruffaine23.07aJesuit
6.12Anthony Smith23.27aFoothill (Sacramento)
7.9Jordan Riggins23.43aRodriguez
8.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn23.44aEl Camino
9.11Dominic Ferri23.55aJesuit
10.12Demetric Gamble23.65aRodriguez
11.12Antonio Rodriquez23.70aFlorin
12.12Nathan Miller23.74aRosemont
13.12Keith Wager23.97aRiver Valley
14.12Robert Bezaire23.97aDel Oro
15.11Doug Morris24.05aRosemont
16.11Micah Hayes24.12aRoseville
17.12Joseph Potter24.16aMcNair
18.11Aaron deWatteville24.32aOak Ridge
19.11D'Shaad Johnson24.35aMcNair
20.12Obadiah Johnson24.37aPleasant Grove
21.12James Manibusan24.40aArmijo
22.11Kenny Taylor24.41aPleasant Grove
23.11Brandon Wolouka24.56aRiver Valley
24.10Jordan Adams24.70aInderkum
25.11Tyler Crawford24.85aInderkum
26.11Michael Easter24.99aMcNair
27.11Terry Pass25.00aCasa Roble
28.12Bernard Johnson25.03aLaguna Creek
29.9Sheridan Smith25.18aPleasant Grove
30.10Keontae Holland25.20aInderkum
31.12Deron James25.21aFoothill (Sacramento)
32.11Dominique Kelly25.24aCordova
33.12michael Exford25.29aFoothill (Sacramento)
34.11Chris Jackson25.38aOakmont
35.10Gabriel Lorico25.54aRoseville
36.11Bryce Pratt25.72aDel Oro
37.12Bobby Feliciano25.84aIncline
38.11Justin Tann25.89aCasa Roble
39.11Marques Wright25.97aOakmont
40.12Daniel Cox26.08aChristian Brothers
41.10Phil Washington26.27aEl Camino
42.11Royce Ansell26.49aNatomas
43.12Dustin Fullmer26.56aRiver Valley
12Carl DornDNSFlorin
11Vante JohnsonDNSGrant
10David ByrdDNSFlorin
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin
11Cavan HuckabayDNSOakmont
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum
9Franklin StallworthDNSInderkum
11Casey MeuserDNSDel Oro
11Michael HubbardDNSMcNair
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas
11Donald GandyDNSRosemont
11Enrique ParraDNSIncline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nick Torrence22.86aAntelope
2.10Robby Templeton23.11aChristian Brothers
3.9Dalemaria Williams23.60aMcNair
4.9Desmond Lewis23.66aPleasant Grove
5.10David Hudnall23.70aChristian Brothers
6.11DeShawn Smith23.71aCordova
7.10Ryan Kihara24.50aDel Oro
8.10Ryan Adams24.52aOak Ridge
9.10David Larson24.64aOakmont
10.10Paul Dorofeyev24.80aAntelope
11.11Dean Zoram24.83aRodriguez
12.10Ramon Hunter25.15aLaguna Creek
13.9Rayshaan Quarles25.29aMcNair
14.9J'Juan Muldrow25.38aCordova
15.10Daniel Turner25.43aMt Diablo
16.9David Sanders25.53aFoothill (Sacramento)
17.10Xavier Lacy25.64aAntelope
18.9Shay Mueller25.67aOak Ridge
19.9CJ Goodier25.80aChristian Brothers
20.10Tommy Crosbie25.82aCasa Roble
21.9Nnamdi Okwuosa25.82aPleasant Grove
22.9Aerick Antonio25.88aRodriguez
23.9Mathies Gusman25.89aSheldon
24.9Auston Bulda26.11aLaguna Creek
25.10Kyle Kruse26.15aOakmont
27.10Dylan Bates26.21aMcNair
28.10Lawrence Wright26.24aGlobal Youth Charter
29.10Samuel Johnson26.28aFoothill (Sacramento)
30.10Andrew Gonzales26.30aFoothill (Sacramento)
31.10Pocholo Serrano26.50aOakmont
32.10Dylan Miller26.59aCasa Roble
33.9Vincent Downey26.78aPleasant Grove
34.9Franklin Stallworth26.98aInderkum
35.9Blaze Alpha27.19aOakmont
36.10Terrell Dorsey27.25aFoothill (Sacramento)
37.10Joseph Zetina27.37aGlobal Youth Charter
38.10Kendrick Cope27.70aCordova
39.9Calvin Cohee27.86aGlobal Youth Charter
40.9Joseph Morales29.04aSage Ridge
41.9Rene Vallesteros29.19aLaguna Creek
42.10Hollis Goldsmith29.71aOak Ridge
10Dillon GibbonsDNSNatomas
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas
10Hong Yi ZhangDNSSage Ridge
9Carlos SantiagoDNSIncline
9Ryan CalhounDNSIncline
9Antonio StuckeyDNSInderkum
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
26.9Phillip Rones26.17aJesuit
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kenneth Andri51.27aDel Oro
2.12Tristan Baer51.36aCasa Roble
3.12Alfred Allen51.64aCordova
4.11Jerome Hunter51.75aLaguna Creek
5.12Terrance White52.50aRodriguez
5.12Jackson Burnette52.50aOak Ridge
7.11Lawrence Faulkner52.80aCasa Roble
8.11Anthony Pierce52.82aNatomas
9.12Israel Johnson53.28aFoothill (Sacramento)
10.11Malachi Kuidis53.33aArmijo
11.11Micah Hayes53.70aRoseville
12.12Devin Spencer53.80aCasa Roble
13.11D'Shaad Johnson54.21aMcNair
14.12Armani Yarbrough54.72aVanden
15.11Tyler Crawford54.83aInderkum
16.11DaVonne Yarbrough54.87aVanden
17.11Aaron deWatteville54.99aOak Ridge
11Malachi Kuidis55.33aArmijo
18.10Will Bish55.63aAntelope
19.12Jameson Wallace55.87aArmijo
20.11Matt Lozancich55.89aDel Oro
21.11Termarus Walker56.05aInderkum
22.11Michael Lindsey56.23aCordova
23.12Rockeish Mckenzie56.66aArmijo
24.10Keontae Holland57.21aInderkum
25.11Dominique Kelly57.40aCordova
26.11Tyrek Manning57.98aRosemont
27.12Terrance Dorsey58.68aFoothill (Sacramento)
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum
12Chris JonesDNSLaguna Creek
11Kieren BroussardDNSRodriguez
12Marvin LambDNSGrant
10Pate BoginisokoDNSInderkum
12Kevin NagyDNSInderkum
9Antonio StuckeyDNSInderkum
9Travon TaylorDNSInderkum
11Jamarri LovejoyDNSInderkum
10Don dre SwailsDNSInderkum
9Eric QualsDNSInderkum
9Franklin StallworthDNSInderkum
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum
11Doug MorrisDNSRosemont
11Steven PhamDNSChristian Brothers
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas
11Kashad WatsonDNSNatomas
12Sterling ArterberryDNSChristian Brothers
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ade Jackson51.97aChristian Brothers
2.10Kolby L Mitnick52.55aDel Oro
3.9Jarvis Watkins54.52aAntelope
4.10David Hudnall54.59aChristian Brothers
5.10Marcus Williams54.87aFoothill (Sacramento)
6.10Vincent Johnson55.09aPleasant Grove
7.10David Larson55.10aOakmont
8.10Brett Taylor55.70aOakmont
9.10Demetrius Lee56.06aEl Camino
10.10Freddie Gilliard56.45aRosemont
11.10Devonni Terrell56.50aSheldon
12.10Spencer Heyward56.57aRosemont
13.11Dean Zoram57.96aRodriguez
14.10Chris Terrill57.98aCasa Roble
15.9Andrew Arrington58.68aRodriguez
16.10Devontae Anderson58.72aMt Diablo
18.10Don dre Swails59.45aInderkum
20.10Trey Rucker59.77aCordova
22.9Travis Allen59.91aCasa Roble
23.10Dyllon Dinwiddie1:00.14aLaguna Creek
24.10Conner Moranville1:00.52aCasa Roble
25.9Nnamdi Okwuosa1:00.74aPleasant Grove
26.9Travon Taylor1:01.42aInderkum
27.9Dalton McLaughlin1:01.70aOak Ridge
28.10Dylan Bates1:01.99aMcNair
29.10Joseph Zetina1:02.26aGlobal Youth Charter
30.10Daniel Mahai1:02.40aFlorin
31.9Joshua Edwards1:02.51aSheldon
32.10Darcy Regala1:02.61aCordova
33.9Evan Scherzinger1:03.41aOak Ridge
34.9Joseph Morales1:04.52aSage Ridge
35.9Calvin Cohee1:06.27aGlobal Youth Charter
36.10Sy Honig1:06.42aRiver Valley
37.9Sean Tobin1:07.54aRosemont
38.9Ryan Sugihara1:09.04aOak Ridge
39.9Rene Vallesteros1:09.17aLaguna Creek
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo
10Thomas SchmoyerDNSArmijo
10Samuel JohnsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant
10Lovell BradfordDNSArmijo
10Alberto JimenezDNSGrant
9Brown JamesDNSGrant
10Keith McCuneDNSSheldon
9Blake CoveyDNSDel Oro
10Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas
10Michael KeldermanDNSDel Oro
10Hong Yi ZhangDNSSage Ridge
10Deon TurnerDNSMt Diablo
10Duurrel BrembyDNSRosemont
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
19.10Peter Geppert59.68aJesuit
21.10Gianni Chicca59.80aJesuit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Campagnone1:59.38aCasa Roble
2.12David Stagg2:00.71aPleasant Grove
3.11Adam Kelly-Strong2:00.97aJesuit
4.12Amandeep Singh2:01.69aRiver Valley
5.12Jon Ahmann2:02.07aPleasant Grove
6.12Matthew Pence2:02.50aArmijo
7.12Devin Spencer2:05.05aCasa Roble
8.12Sean McNamee2:06.17aOak Ridge
9.11Matt Lozancich2:06.96aDel Oro
10.12Liem Nguyen2:07.19aSheldon
11.11Brian Hanley2:07.46aOakmont
12.11Josh Gruver2:08.69aCordova
13.12Devin Gibson2:09.19aOakmont
14.12Jake Lyon2:10.17aRosemont
15.11Termarus Walker2:10.60aInderkum
16.11Andy Farris2:12.11aJesuit
17.11Jesse Stafford2:13.68aDel Oro
18.11Will Rosemond2:14.97aRodriguez
19.11Toby Uptain Villa2:15.44aDel Oro
20.11Galen Trexler2:15.46aOakmont
21.11Daniel Burgett2:18.21aLaguna Creek
22.12Tyler Freday2:20.57aSheldon
23.10Balraj Bhathal2:21.63aSheldon
24.10Larry Henry2:23.63aInderkum
25.12Dylan Glass2:29.55aRosemont
26.11Tyler Mills2:32.88aCordova
27.12Joseph Booker3:53.33aNatomas
11Nathaniel GibsonDNSCordova
11Steven PhamDNSChristian Brothers
11Louis WongDNSMcNair
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas
12Enrique VollenweideDNSIncline
11Amjed AboukhadijehDNSOak Ridge
12Sher VangDNSMcNair
12Jack CrawfordDNSOak Ridge
11Mike SunseriDNSIncline
11Ricky StewartDNSOak Ridge
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum
10Darrell JacksonDNSGrant
9Travon TaylorDNSInderkum
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum
11Perry HansenDNSJesuit
11Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek
11Kieren BroussardDNSRodriguez
12Travis KnightDNSCasa Roble
12Evan BornsteinDNSEl Camino
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ade Jackson2:01.82aChristian Brothers
2.9Edixon Puglisi2:07.10aOakmont
4.10Nick Herhusky2:08.33aOak Ridge
6.9Jarvis Watkins2:10.21aAntelope
8.10Spencer Heyward2:11.82aRosemont
9.10Gabe Hetrick2:11.89aOakmont
10.10Markus Ellis2:12.64aPleasant Grove
11.10Brandon Martin2:13.89aGlobal Youth Charter
12.10Marcus Williams2:14.37aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.10Taylor Meyer2:14.38aRosemont
14.9Alex Chorn2:14.98aCasa Roble
15.9Micquel Roots2:15.23aRosemont
16.10Keith Cuadros2:15.27aIncline
18.9Lyle Susa2:15.49aSheldon
19.-Devon Jackson2:16.55aSheldon
20.9Adam Kester2:16.94aCasa Roble
21.10Roger Bains2:17.32aSheldon
22.9Andrew Arrington2:18.86aRodriguez
23.9Spencer Stacy2:19.36aDel Oro
24.9Nick Domek2:20.16aChristian Brothers
25.9Joe Salas2:20.44aArmijo
26.10Vince Allen2:21.25aCasa Roble
27.9Nik Garcia-Haupert2:22.04aOakmont
28.10Jacob Lucca2:22.05aSheldon
29.9Brandon Hill2:23.72aLaguna Creek
30.9Dalton McLaughlin2:27.82aOak Ridge
31.10Cesar Ortiz2:28.75aMcNair
32.9Matthias Mourelatos2:29.15aSage Ridge
33.9David Streeter2:37.55aRiver Valley
34.10Josh Tawson2:37.85aLaguna Creek
35.10Vincent Becerra2:40.56aPleasant Grove
36.9Kevin Liang2:42.39aLaguna Creek
37.10Scott Rossell2:42.55aPleasant Grove
38.9Kevin Vang2:47.04aFoothill (Sacramento)
39.9Nick Iida2:48.34aIncline
40.9Mat Mecke2:50.87aOakmont
10Jhovanny VillanuevaDNSInderkum
9Travon TaylorDNSInderkum
10Patrick ThomasDNSArmijo
10Otis FelderDNSRodriguez
9Carlos OrtizDNSFlorin
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum
9Jake LarsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Matt LimneosDNSArmijo
9David BanarDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Jaming ChangDNSEl Camino
9Jeffrey GrandinDNSEl Camino
10Crispus GathuryDNSMt Diablo
9Ryan HuntsingerDNSAntelope
10Andrew ShanahanDNSDel Oro
10Dustin HotalingDNSCordova
10Jeroen KeukenkampDNSOak Ridge
10Spencer JonesDNSDel Oro
9Coby SturgeonDNSChristian Brothers
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.10Robby Hartman2:07.44aJesuit
5.10Joe Mahoney2:09.16aJesuit
17.10Jeremy Verke2:15.45aJesuit
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amjed Aboukhadijeh4:24.75aOak Ridge
2.11Adam Kelly-Strong4:25.05aJesuit
3.12Evan Bornstein4:26.70aEl Camino
4.12David Stagg4:27.28aPleasant Grove
5.12Matthew Pence4:29.42aArmijo
6.10Chris Kigar4:30.49aEl Camino
7.12Jon Ahmann4:32.19aPleasant Grove
8.10Benji Xie4:32.42aOak Ridge
9.11Josh Gruver4:35.93aCordova
10.11Mike Sunseri4:36.30aIncline
11.12Tyler Spangler4:40.25aDel Oro
12.10Robby Potter4:40.60aEl Camino
13.11Perry Hansen4:40.82aJesuit
14.12Liem Nguyen4:43.40aSheldon
15.11Jonathan Schafer4:45.46aOakmont
16.10Mustafa Abbas4:46.10aEl Camino
17.12Jake Lyon4:50.11aRosemont
18.11Danny Diaz4:53.86aJesuit
19.12Matt Supan4:54.07aPleasant Grove
20.11Trevor Rollins4:56.48aDel Oro
21.11Alvin Chan4:56.97aSheldon
22.11Will Rosemond4:57.62aRodriguez
23.11Galen Trexler4:59.43aOakmont
24.11Toby Uptain Villa5:00.33aDel Oro
25.11Max Freitag5:02.57aSheldon
26.11Christian Mercado5:04.46aSheldon
27.11Daniel Burgett5:05.10aLaguna Creek
28.12Dustin Fullmer5:16.85aRiver Valley
29.11Sterling Vinson5:25.53aIncline
30.12Christian Valoria5:31.70aOakmont
31.12Dylan Glass5:32.06aRosemont
32.11Michael Zasso5:43.05aOakmont
33.11Daniel Cimini5:45.05aLaguna Creek
34.10Kelly Hill6:16.54aRodriguez
35.11Kenny Hinton6:30.98aCordova
11Louis WongDNSMcNair
11Petr KovalchukDNSRosemont
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas
12Enrique VollenweideDNSIncline
10Jhovanny VillanuevaDNSInderkum
11Justin RedfreanDNSArmijo
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum
11James RozakDNSCasa Roble
11Sanjot SinghDNSCasa Roble
11Cameron GoodmanDNSChristian Brothers
12Sher VangDNSMcNair
11Keith SchostagDNSDel Oro
11Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Limneos4:36.81aArmijo
3.10Nick Herhusky4:40.75aOak Ridge
4.9Edixon Puglisi4:42.08aOakmont
5.9Micquel Roots4:47.96aRosemont
6.10Gabe Hetrick4:49.44aOakmont
8.9Greg Waters4:53.38aPleasant Grove
10.10Jeroen Keukenkamp4:55.46aOak Ridge
11.10Taylor Meyer4:59.68aRosemont
12.10Eric Baron5:01.88aIncline
13.10Roger Bains5:02.66aSheldon
14.-Devon Jackson5:07.13aSheldon
15.9George Tzikas5:07.96aChristian Brothers
16.9Jimmy Barnes5:08.29aChristian Brothers
17.10Austin Palmer5:08.36aCasa Roble
18.10Jacob Lucca5:08.41aSheldon
19.9Spencer Stacy5:09.28aDel Oro
20.10John Danek5:09.62aAntelope
21.10Cesar Ortiz5:10.34aMcNair
22.10Kyle Merker5:10.39aSheldon
23.9Brent Adams5:11.45aOakmont
24.9Eric Ninh5:11.60aLaguna Creek
25.9Ryan Grimes5:16.12aRodriguez
26.10Clinton Fordham5:19.25aRosemont
27.9Nik Garcia-Haupert5:19.79aOakmont
28.9Casey Okubo5:21.63aLaguna Creek
29.9Evan Scherzinger5:22.26aOak Ridge
30.10Vince Allen5:23.57aCasa Roble
31.10Nebiyu Dingetu5:23.89aEl Camino
32.10Balraj Bhathal5:25.41aSheldon
33.10Alex Whedon5:26.71aCasa Roble
34.9Spencer Wilson5:29.91aIncline
35.10Hayden Sampley5:32.93aRiver Valley
36.9Zachary Zapata5:33.48aMcNair
37.9Zack Kvick5:34.20aEl Camino
38.9Matthias Mourelatos5:34.50aSage Ridge
39.9James Vigil5:36.70aLaguna Creek
40.10Spencer Jones5:37.19aDel Oro
41.9Nick Kirpatrick5:38.26aAntelope
42.10Vincent Becerra5:46.28aPleasant Grove
43.9Eddie Schmidt5:47.63aPleasant Grove
44.9Chris Baron5:48.82aAntelope
45.9Devin Kirk5:49.20aLaguna Creek
46.9David Streeter5:54.62aRiver Valley
47.10Jhovanny Villanueva5:54.97aInderkum
48.9Mat Mecke5:57.58aOakmont
49.9Andy Ausherman5:58.14aSage Ridge
50.9David Banar6:23.89aFoothill (Sacramento)
51.9Tim Howard6:35.81aIncline
10Daniel UkstinDNSRosemont
10Crispus GathuryDNSMt Diablo
9Pha TranDNSMcNair
10Nathan PaddeckDNSDel Oro
10Clay McNameeDNSOak Ridge
9Chris BirkmannDNSChristian Brothers
9Sam BakerDNSDel Oro
9Carlos OrtizDNSFlorin
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum
9Jake LarsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Kelly HillDNSRodriguez
9Philip BaliolaDNSArmijo
9Austin DeogaygayDNSArmijo
9Benjamin VillasenorDNSArmijo
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Joe Mahoney4:36.85aJesuit
7.10Colton Misono4:51.19aJesuit
9.10Justin Brown-Pinizzotto4:54.84aJesuit
9Kyle SanbornDNSJesuit
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Bornstein9:55.25aEl Camino
2.10Chris Kigar9:55.91aEl Camino
3.12Mack Lipps9:58.76aOakmont
4.12Ian Riehle10:01.52aCasa Roble
5.11Mike Sunseri10:12.66aIncline
6.10Robby Potter10:19.15aEl Camino
12William Diaz10:24.13aJesuit
8.10Mustafa Abbas10:27.66aEl Camino
9.12Brian de Silva10:31.83aArmijo
10.12James Sconyers10:35.56aSheldon
11.12Jayant Garg10:40.43aLaguna Creek
12.11Justin Lobo10:47.12aJesuit
13.11Jonathan Schafer10:50.98aOakmont
14.11Matt Lipps10:52.21aOakmont
15.11Alvin Chan10:52.74aSheldon
16.11Max Freitag10:54.51aSheldon
17.11Christian Mercado11:02.92aSheldon
18.12Matt Supan11:11.23aPleasant Grove
19.11Garret Kaiser11:12.62aOakmont
20 .11Alex Intagliata11:31.85aJesuit
21.11Sterling Vinson11:52.87aIncline
22.12Matt Gallacher12:06.99aPleasant Grove
11Peter ChesterDNSEl Camino
11Phillip VirusDNSEl Camino
10Jhovanny VillanuevaDNSInderkum
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum
12Sher VangDNSMcNair
11Cameron GoodmanDNSChristian Brothers
12Tyler SpanglerDNSDel Oro
11Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville
11Keith SchostagDNSDel Oro
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas
10Zach StoneDNSNatomas
11Louis WongDNSMcNair
11Petr KovalchukDNSRosemont
11Nick PerezDNSChristian Brothers
12Enrique VollenweideDNSIncline
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Limneos10:08.20aArmijo
2.10Nathan Paddeck10:09.67aDel Oro
3.10Clay McNamee10:17.00aOak Ridge
4.10Philip Satow10:22.37aSheldon
5.10Zachary Speno10:23.11aOak Ridge
6.10Hernan Cortez10:24.94aSheldon
7.10Luis Mora10:26.50aOakmont
11.9Greg Waters10:46.91aPleasant Grove
12.10Austin Palmer11:08.32aCasa Roble
13.10Eric Baron11:09.55aIncline
14.9Anthony Bettencourt11:10.36aOakmont
15.9George Tzikas11:13.12aChristian Brothers
16.10Kyle Merker11:13.34aSheldon
17.9Jimmy Barnes11:13.46aChristian Brothers
19.10Cesar Ortiz11:26.76aMcNair
20.10Alex Whedon11:28.20aCasa Roble
21.9Brandon Hill11:35.44aLaguna Creek
22.9Jacob Warren11:42.65aSheldon
23.9Brent Adams11:43.67aOakmont
24.9Ryan Grimes11:43.70aRodriguez
25.10Jhovanny Villanueva11:46.27aInderkum
26.9Spencer Wilson11:52.77aIncline
27.10Nebiyu Dingetu12:01.16aEl Camino
28.9Zachary Zapata12:10.21aMcNair
29.9James Vigil12:44.58aLaguna Creek
30.9Zack Kvick12:46.08aEl Camino
31.9Devin Kirk13:11.51aLaguna Creek
32.9Gus Marino13:26.70aCasa Roble
33.9Andy Ausherman13:38.73aSage Ridge
34.9Tim Howard14:14.10aIncline
35.9Chris Baron14:16.68aAntelope
36.10Mark Siebald15:11.01aPleasant Grove
9Edixon PuglisiDNSOakmont
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum
9Carlos OrtizDNSFlorin
9Pha TranDNSMcNair
10Clinton FordhamDNSRosemont
9Chris BirkmannDNSChristian Brothers
10John DanekDNSAntelope
10Daniel UkstinDNSRosemont
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.10TJ Brown-Pinizzotto10:33.04aJesuit
9.10Jeremiah Ziebert10:39.30aJesuit
10.10Carson Wignall10:46.87aJesuit
18.9Luke Gary11:17.44aJesuit
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Tyler Selewicz19.66aJesuit
9J. T. Frank20.07aJesuit
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11R.J. Frasier15.27aJesuit
2.12Mark Pacheco15.41aArmijo
3.12Nicholas Buggs15.83aMcNair
4.11Drew Ahmann15.87aPleasant Grove
5.11Alex Jungsten15.95aCasa Roble
6.12Terrance Howze16.15aSheldon
7.12Waleed Effendi17.32aRosemont
8.11Marvin Jackson17.50aMcNair
9.11Reggie Kennedy17.62aSheldon
10.11Michael Emanuel17.96aOak Ridge
11.11Brandon Johnson18.27aRiver Valley
12.11Justin Brousseau18.28aRiver Valley
13.12Brandon Hargrove18.51aSheldon
14.11Philip Peterson19.39aCasa Roble
15.12Isaiah Woodcox19.77aRoseville
16.12David Fontaine19.93aChristian Brothers
17.12Eric Vierling19.96aEl Camino
18.12Dylan FitzGibbon20.04aChristian Brothers
19.11Vinai Vue21.83aRosemont
20.12Steven Voss22.09aChristian Brothers
21.11Matt Elkins22.31aDel Oro
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas
12Tj SpraggDNSRosemont
11Anthony AdamsDNSRoseville
11Scott PatalanoDNSCasa Roble
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum
11Fernando BernadosDNSArmijo
11Marquies WilliamsDNSArmijo
10Don dre SwailsDNSInderkum
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Braney16.70aMt Diablo
2.10Brandon Clendenin17.24aAntelope
3.9Anthony Castaneda17.55aChristian Brothers
4.9Quinton Barnett17.81aAntelope
5.10Diraj Sohal18.04aAntelope
6.10Zach Skokauckas18.24aSheldon
7.10Demetrius Lee18.40aEl Camino
8.10Raheem Blackmon18.70aMt Diablo
9.9Jacob Greenstein18.97aChristian Brothers
10.9Casey Wheeler19.00aDel Oro
11.10Vincent Johnson19.19aPleasant Grove
12.9Conrad Carroll19.45aCasa Roble
13.10Don dre Swails19.46aInderkum
15.10Kevin Duarte19.88aDel Oro
16.9Kyle Castaneda20.05aChristian Brothers
10Wade Whiddon20.38aPleasant Grove
10Nathan RapollaDNSArmijo
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo
10Lovell BradfordDNSArmijo
10Alex DeanDNSFlorin
10Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro
9Kevin CornellDNSIncline
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Jonathan Nguyen48.62aJesuit
10Meena Zaki50.46aJesuit
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11R.J. Frasier40.18aJesuit
2.12Mark Pacheco40.48aArmijo
3.11Marcus Friend40.74aOak Ridge
4.11Drew Ahmann40.77aPleasant Grove
5.12Nicholas Buggs41.94aMcNair
6.11Michael Lindsey42.16aCordova
7.11Marvin Jackson43.61aMcNair
8.12michael Exford43.66aFoothill (Sacramento)
9.11Miranda Emilio43.95aChristian Brothers
10.11Alex Jungsten44.32aCasa Roble
11.11Justin Brousseau44.63aRiver Valley
12.11Brandon Johnson45.22aRiver Valley
13.12Waleed Effendi46.05aRosemont
14.12Eric Vierling46.66aEl Camino
15.12Deron James47.50aFoothill (Sacramento)
16.11Dylan Rice48.35aCasa Roble
17.12Brandon Hargrove48.99aSheldon
18.11Eric Toomey50.66aChristian Brothers
19.11Vinai Vue52.95aRosemont
20.11Paul Brown58.70aJesuit
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum
11Demonte FrazierDNSVanden
12Steven VossDNSChristian Brothers
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin
11Fernando BernadosDNSArmijo
10Don dre SwailsDNSInderkum
11Marquies WilliamsDNSArmijo
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas
11Matt ElkinsDNSDel Oro
11Royce AnsellDNSNatomas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Clendenin43.47aAntelope
2.10Zach Skokauckas43.72aSheldon
3.10Raheem Blackmon44.49aMt Diablo
4.10Demetrius Lee44.60aEl Camino
5.10Freddie Gilliard45.15aRosemont
6.9Kyle Castaneda45.53aChristian Brothers
7.9Jacob Greenstein45.73aChristian Brothers
8.10Daniel Braney45.97aMt Diablo
9.9Anthony Castaneda46.57aChristian Brothers
10.10Diraj Sohal46.73aAntelope
11.10Wade Whiddon46.78aPleasant Grove
12.10Devontae Anderson48.51aMt Diablo
15.10Neil Panchal50.90aRosemont
16.10Don dre Swails50.90aInderkum
17.9Conrad Carroll51.38aCasa Roble
18.10Dillon Gibbons54.75aNatomas
10Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro
9Casey WheelerDNSDel Oro
9Lyonel PfaenderDNSIncline
10Marcus WilliamsDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Raymond EdmondsonDNSRodriguez
10Deshawn MappDNSGrant
10Alex DeanDNSFlorin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.52aJesuit
2.-Jordan Morrow
Jordan Riggins
Anthony Riggins
Rashaan Allen
42.55aRodriguez
3.-Relay Team 42.78aRosemont
4.-Relay Team 43.64aSheldon
5.-Relay Team 44.26aCordova
6.-Relay Team 44.35aMcNair
7.-Relay Team 44.49aFoothill (Sacramento)
8.-Relay Team 44.77aCasa Roble
9.-Relay Team 45.20aNatomas
10.-Relay Team 45.72aChristian Brothers
11.-Relay Team 45.94aDel Oro
12.-Mark Pacheco
Rockeish Mckenzie
James Manibusan
Malachi Kuidis
46.04aArmijo
13.-Relay Team 47.10aOakmont
-Relay Team DNSFlorin
-Relay Team DNSLaguna Creek
-Relay Team DNSRoseville
-Relay Team DNSGrant
-Relay Team DNSInderkum
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.53aAntelope
2.-Relay Team 45.79aChristian Brothers
3.-Relay Team 46.41aDel Oro
4.-Relay Team 46.65aOakmont
5.-Relay Team 47.00aMcNair
6.-Vincent Downey
DJ Dunn
Sheridan Smith
Desmond Lewis
47.16aPleasant Grove
7.-Relay Team 47.66aMt Diablo
9.-Relay Team 48.05aGlobal Youth Charter
10.-Relay Team 48.15aLaguna Creek
11.-Relay Team 48.36aRosemont
12.-Relay Team 48.52aRodriguez
13.-Relay Team 49.06aCordova
14.-Relay Team 49.09aFoothill (Sacramento)
15.-Franklin Stallworth
Eric Quals
Antonio Stuckey
Bernard Jones iii
50.59aInderkum
-Relay Team DNSIncline
-Relay Team DNSArmijo
-Relay Team DNSGrant
-Relay Team DNSCasa Roble
-Relay Team DNSOak Ridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.-Relay Team 47.89aJesuit
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:26.79aJesuit
2.-Relay Team 3:27.01aCordova
3.-Relay Team 3:27.31aCasa Roble
-Relay Team 3:28.34aSheldon
4.-Relay Team 3:29.18aRodriguez
5.-Relay Team 3:36.18aPleasant Grove
6.-Relay Team 3:39.92aDel Oro
7.-Brandon Wolouka
Justin Brousseau
Amandeep Singh
Keith Wager
3:40.47aRiver Valley
8.-Relay Team 3:40.78aMcNair
9.-Relay Team 3:48.05aEl Camino
10.-Relay Team 4:01.07aArmijo
-Relay Team DNSChristian Brothers
-Relay Team DNSRosemont
-Relay Team DNSFoothill (Sacramento)
-Relay Team DNSLaguna Creek
-Relay Team DNSInderkum
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:37.78aAntelope
2.-Relay Team 3:37.82aChristian Brothers
3.-Relay Team 3:41.78aDel Oro
4.-Relay Team 3:42.38aOakmont
5.-Relay Team 3:47.86aPleasant Grove
6.-Relay Team 3:50.09aSheldon
7.-Relay Team 3:54.77aCordova
9.-Relay Team 3:57.59aMt Diablo
10.-Relay Team 3:57.89aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.-Relay Team 3:57.95aRodriguez
12.-Relay Team 4:01.73aCasa Roble
13.-Travon Taylor
Don dre Swails
Antonio Stuckey
Bernard Jones iii
4:11.70aInderkum
14.-Relay Team 4:25.57aIncline
-Relay Team DNSRosemont
-Relay Team DNSGrant
-Relay Team DNSOak Ridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.-Relay Team 3:55.92aJesuit
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.10Alex Giesy46'8Cordova
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Stephen Boals50'11.00Jesuit
4th9Andrew Fuimaono41'09.00Armijo
6.10Taylor Post40'08.00Jesuit
7.10William Chong39'09.00Jesuit
9Michael Pence36'4Armijo
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Platt48-09.00Sheldon
2.12John Hart48-02.00Rodriguez
3.11Kyle Volk47-06.00Jesuit
4.12Andrew Titherington46-10.50Jesuit
5.11Sione Fanaika46-06.50Florin
6.12Alex Munoz45-06.00Florin
7.11Travis Doupnik45-02.50Del Oro
8.11Asante Cleveland44-03.00Christian Brothers
9.12Mike Bachmeier42-11.50Jesuit
10.12Todd Hamiel42-08.00Cordova
11.12Anthony Cox42-02.50Foothill (Sacramento)
12.12Jose Avila42-01.00Florin
13.12Isaiah Collins40-04.00Rosemont
14.11Charlie Rhodes40-00.00Christian Brothers
15.12Richard Kuidis39-10.00Armijo
16.11Julius Chulu39-04.50Mt Diablo
17.12Ryan Axt38-10.50Del Oro
18.12Sean Nuttal38-06.50Cordova
19.12Keith Blackburn38-06.00Pleasant Grove
20.12Jasjit Virk37-06.00Christian Brothers
21.11Nick Zieour36-05.00Del Oro
21.12Brandon Downs36-05.00Sheldon
23.11Brandon Johnson-Dunlap36-04.50Natomas
24.11Justin Ames35-07.50Laguna Creek
25.12Brian Beebe35-00.00Pleasant Grove
26.11Michael Corcoran34-11.00Sheldon
27.11Andy Suciv34-09.50Casa Roble
28.11Brian Reid34-07.00Rosemont
29.12Daydan Carter34-05.00McNair
30.11Clayton Smith34-04.50Rosemont
31.12Chris Gales33-06.00Armijo
32.11Julius Wormley32-11.00Cordova
33.11Shane Tootight32-09.00Mt Diablo
34.11Dion Smith32-08.50Rodriguez
35.11Joe Carmona32-07.00Casa Roble
36.11Elijah Gooley32-03.00Sheldon
37.11Alex Orosco-Yanez31-01.00Pleasant Grove
37.11David Smith31-01.00Rodriguez
39.12Josh Limneos30-07.00Armijo
40.11Trevor Lardie29-11.00El Camino
41.12Joseph Booker28-08.00Natomas
42.12Robert Douglas28-05.50McNair
-Dylan LeaDNSRoseville
11Matt BowenDNSRodriguez
11Jason LockettDNSMt Diablo
12Josh TuckerDNSChristian Brothers
11Nexez MarquezDNSMcNair
11Scott PatalanoDNSCasa Roble
11Michael ReyesDNSGrant
12Saboo MathiasDNSGrant
-Tafilele TiapulaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Darius JenkinsDNSInderkum
11Vladislav TkachenkoDNSRoseville
12Harry MaDNSMcNair
12Ronald RylanceDNSGrant
12Alesana LabanDNSGrant
11Colton JosephDNSOakmont
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Ryan Adams43-03.00Oak Ridge
5.10Jakail Kelley41-03.00Florin
8.10Felix Laija39-02.00Antelope
9.10Derrick L Luque38-11.00Del Oro
10.10Nelson Quinley37-06.00Oakmont
11.9John Moon37-02.00Antelope
13.10Rock Slatter34-10.00Del Oro
13.10Bill Long34-10.00Casa Roble
15.9Colton Lewis34-09.00Del Oro
16.9Kyle Castaneda34-05.00Christian Brothers
17.9Kalitini Fanaika34-04.00Florin
18.10Dustin Bozynski34-03.00Casa Roble
19.10Nate Norquist33-11.00El Camino
20.9Tyler Castelo33-07.00Sheldon
20.9Matthew Sylva33-07.00Roseville
22.-Isaiah Tiapula32-11.00Foothill (Sacramento)
23.9Sam Prince31-07.00Casa Roble
24.10Micha Gant31-03.00Laguna Creek
25.9Kiran Jiles30-06.00Florin
26.9Chris Hernandez29-09.00Roseville
27.9Adrian Orosco-Yanez29-08.00Pleasant Grove
27.10Rabi Singh29-08.00Pleasant Grove
29.9Isaac Simien29-01.00Laguna Creek
29.9Aaron Johnson29-01.00Rodriguez
31.9Antonio Herrera28-07.00Pleasant Grove
32.10Jonathan Ammari27-01.00El Camino
33.9Arturo Aguilera26-08.00Oakmont
34.10Parker Van Sickle26-02.00Oakmont
35.9Noah Flores25-11.00El Camino
36.9Ben Maestritti25-10.00Laguna Creek
37.9Ryan Zasso23-00.00Oakmont
38.9Sergio Sergio18-05.00Rodriguez
-Adriel MarquezDNSMcNair
10Hollis GoldsmithDNSOak Ridge
9Michael PalmerDNSChristian Brothers
9Daniel MafileoDNSMt Diablo
10Michael EnsignDNSChristian Brothers
10Erik BowmanDNSOakmont
10Peter UlisaDNSGrant
10Fakima LopaDNSGrant
10Santana MoodyDNSGrant
10Darryl PauloDNSGrant
9Elliot ParrishDNSSheldon
10Juan GarciaDNSArmijo
9Eden RacketDNSEl Camino
10Thomas TiapulaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Andre WareDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Titherington158-06Jesuit
2.11Asante Cleveland141-03Christian Brothers
3.12John Hart130-01Rodriguez
4.12Alex Munoz129-07Florin
5.12Josh Tucker129-00Christian Brothers
6.12Brandon Downs128-00Sheldon
7.12Sean Nuttal122-07Cordova
8.12Ryan Axt122-03Del Oro
9.12Jasjit Virk120-02Christian Brothers
10.11Justin Ames119-07Laguna Creek
11.11Kyle Volk119-05Jesuit
12.11Joe Carmona114-07Casa Roble
13.12Chad Davis112-02Rosemont
14.12Anthony Cox109-08Foothill (Sacramento)
15.12Jose Avila109-07Florin
16.12Keith Blackburn109-01Pleasant Grove
17.11Nathan Inchaurregui108-08Del Oro
18.11Shane Tootight107-11Mt Diablo
19.11Sione Fanaika105-03Florin
19.11Elijah Gooley105-03Sheldon
21.11Nick Zieour103-08Del Oro
22.11Jonchristopher Gustafson102-08Cordova
23.12Doug Tarbell102-02Rosemont
23.12Brian Beebe102-02Pleasant Grove
25.12Robert Douglas102-01McNair
26.11Charlie Rhodes101-05Christian Brothers
27.12Kyle Platt100-07Sheldon
28.12Chris Gales98-07Armijo
29.12Richard Kuidis98-01Armijo
30.11Trevor Lardie97-01El Camino
31.11Julius Chulu95-03Mt Diablo
32.12Daydan Carter94-04McNair
33.11Alex Orosco-Yanez88-02Pleasant Grove
34.11Brandon Johnson-Dunlap87-05Natomas
35.11Julius Wormley79-07Cordova
36.11Michael Corcoran76-07Sheldon
37.12Joe Santee73-07Armijo
38.11David Smith69-02Rodriguez
39.11Dion Smith68-11Rodriguez
40.12Joseph Booker61-10Natomas
11Royce AnsellDNSNatomas
-Dylan LeaSCRRoseville
11Matt BowenSCRRodriguez
11Jason LockettSCRMt Diablo
11Nexez MarquezDNSMcNair
12Caleb GauffDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
-Tafilele TiapulaSCRFoothill (Sacramento)
11Michael ReyesSCRGrant
12Saboo MathiasDNSGrant
11Andy SucivDNSCasa Roble
11Dillon MarkauSCRCasa Roble
11Darius JenkinsSCRInderkum
11Vladislav TkachenkoSCRRoseville
12Harry MaDNSMcNair
12Moe VeiDNSGrant
12Alesana LabanSCRGrant
11Colton JosephDNSOakmont
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Giesy127-07Cordova
2.10Nelson Quinley109-05Oakmont
3.9Andrew Fuimaono108-03Armijo
4.9Tyler Castelo107-11Sheldon
5.10Brent Ludlow105-04Del Oro
6.9Kiran Jiles98-06Florin
7.10Jakail Kelley94-07Florin
8.10Rock Slatter84-07Del Oro
9.9Quentin Baldwin83-08Del Oro
10.-Isaiah Tiapula83-03Foothill (Sacramento)
11.9Isaac Simien81-05Laguna Creek
12.10Rabi Singh78-08Pleasant Grove
13.10Tim Balarie76-08Laguna Creek
14.10Parker Van Sickle75-09Oakmont
15.9Kyle Castaneda75-06Christian Brothers
16.9Chris Hernandez74-00Roseville
17.10Nate Norquist73-09El Camino
18.9Kalitini Fanaika73-02Florin
19.10Rafael Aguilar72-05Antelope
20.9Antonio Herrera72-01Pleasant Grove
21.10Dustin Bozynski71-03Casa Roble
22.10Ali Karaouni69-06Armijo
23.9Adrian Orosco-Yanez63-04Pleasant Grove
24.10Steven Gregory59-06Incline
25.9Ryan Zasso58-06Oakmont
26.10Jonathan Ammari58-01El Camino
27.9Sergio Sergio47-08Rodriguez
28.9Tim Howard47-00Incline
-Adriel MarquezDNSMcNair
9Kevin CornellDNSIncline
10Felix LaijaSCRAntelope
10Zach SmartDNSRosemont
10Hong Yi ZhangDNSSage Ridge
9Matthew SylvaDNSRoseville
10Michael EnsignDNSChristian Brothers
9Daniel MafileoDNSMt Diablo
10Jordan MatananeDNSOak Ridge
9Aaron JohnsonDNSRodriguez
9Michael PalmerDNSChristian Brothers
10Hollis GoldsmithDNSOak Ridge
9Eden RacketDNSEl Camino
9Noah FloresDNSEl Camino
10Bill LongDNSCasa Roble
9Sam PrinceDNSCasa Roble
10Thomas TiapulaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Andre WareDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Arturo AguileraDNSOakmont
10Erik BowmanDNSOakmont
10Raul SanchezDNSOakmont
10Peter UlisaDNSGrant
10Fakima LopaDNSGrant
10Santana MoodyDNSGrant
10Darryl PauloDNSGrant
10Juan GarciaDNSArmijo
9Ben MaestrittiDNSLaguna Creek
9Elliot ParrishDNSSheldon
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3rd9Andrew Fuimaono108'0Armijo
9Michael Pence69'6Armijo
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Pollock6-02.00Pleasant Grove
2.12James Bonner6-02.00Cordova
3.12Terrance Howze6-02.00Sheldon
4.11Demondre Boler6-02.00Rodriguez
5.11Joseph Thomas6'00.00Jesuit
6.11Justin Ames5-10.00Laguna Creek
7.12Rashad Adams5-10.00Inderkum
8.12Stephen Vann5'10.00Inderkum
11Malachi Kuidis5'8Armijo
9.12Nathan Miller5-08.00Rosemont
10.12Danny Lorenzen5-08.00Oakmont
11.12michael Exford5-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
11.11Andrew Moore5-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
12.12David Fontaine5-06.00Christian Brothers
13.11Reggie Kennedy5-04.00Sheldon
14.11Chris Jackson5-00.00Oakmont
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum
12Jameson WallaceNHArmijo
10Ramon EatonDNSSheldon
11Demonte FrazierDNSVanden
11Galicano AngelesNHFoothill (Sacramento)
11Donald GandyDNSRosemont
12Sterling ArterberryDNSChristian Brothers
12Martin HarrisDNSChristian Brothers
11Casey MeuserDNSDel Oro
11Ian McCormackDNSChristian Brothers
10Zach StoneDNSNatomas
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jabriane Ross5-08.00Armijo
2.10Duurrel Bremby5-08.00Rosemont
3.9Kelly Bender5-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
5.10Dustin Hotaling5-02.00Cordova
6.10Mat Stroud5-02.00Antelope
7.9Coby Sturgeon5-00.00Christian Brothers
8.9Devin Banks5-00.00Cordova
9.10Chris Ochoa4-10.00Antelope
9.9Devon Banks4-10.00Cordova
11.9Tyler Starr4-10.00Oak Ridge
12.9Devin Kirk4-10.00Laguna Creek
13.10Steven Gregory4-10.00Incline
14.9Jeron Evans4-06.00Pleasant Grove
10Lovell BradfordDNSArmijo
10Terrence BroussardDNSArmijo
10Ramon EatonDNSSheldon
10Brett TaylorDNSOakmont
9Aman JagaitDNSOakmont
10Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville
9Blake CoveyDNSDel Oro
10Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro
9Colton LewisDNSDel Oro
10Simron ChouhanDNSAntelope
10Neil PanchalNHRosemont
9Roman PshichenkoDNSRosemont
9Lyonel PfaenderDNSIncline
9Ryan CalhounDNSIncline
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.10Jonathan Nguyen5'04.00Jesuit
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Mark Maslov12'Lincoln-L
1.12Devin Gibson11-03.00Oakmont
2.12Michael Monetti10-09.00Oakmont
3.12Dylan FitzGibbon10-09.00Christian Brothers
4.11Joshua Pulver10-09.00Roseville
5.12Isaiah Woodcox8-09.00Roseville
11Kyle AndradeNHRoseville
11Jake WallrichDNSChristian Brothers
11Jesse StaffordNHDel Oro
12Alek HoffmanNHOak Ridge
12Joey ManzanoDNSOakmont
11Kevin AlcantaraDNSJesuit
12Patrick Link, Jr.NHJesuit
12Matthew MacdonaldDNSJesuit
11Trevor AllenDNSPleasant Grove
11Chris WardNHPleasant Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Chris Ormes10-06.00Del Oro
2.10Keith McCune8-09.00Sheldon
3.10Will Bish8-09.00Antelope
4.10Allan Silsbee8-09.00Oakmont
5.9Daniel Alekyan8-03.00Antelope
6.9Brent Adams8-03.00Oakmont
7.9Ashwin Cardenas7-09.00Del Oro
8.9Brett O'Hair7-09.00Del Oro
8.10Trevor Cudworth7-09.00Pleasant Grove
9Mat MeckeNHOakmont
9Blake CarterDNSChristian Brothers
9Shay MuellerNHOak Ridge
9Ben AirolaDNSDel Oro
9Kevin CornellDNSIncline
9Ryan PurdyNHAntelope
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Mathew GaskinNHJesuit
10David MendozaNHJesuit
10Timothy CampbellDNSJesuit
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus McDaniel21-00.00Christian Brothers
2.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn20-08.00El Camino
3.12Thomas Fitzgerald19-09.75McNair
3.10Ricco Jones19-09.75Rodriguez
5.12Lorenzo Golden19-06.00Inderkum
6.11Chad Acuna19-02.25Del Oro
6.11Alex Jungsten19-02.25Casa Roble
8.11Andrew Moore19-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
9.11Reginald Langford18-10.25Cordova
10.11Jalen Orr18-09.00Rosemont
11.12Manlanji Phea18-08.00Laguna Creek
12.12Alfred Allen18-06.75Cordova
12.12Jameson Wallace18'5Armijo
14.12Carl Dorn18-04.00Florin
15.11Joseph Thomas18-02.00Jesuit
16.11Scott Beebe18-01.00Pleasant Grove
17.12Cory Aubert17-11.00Casa Roble
18.12Alek Hoffman17-08.00Oak Ridge
18.11Donavin Brown17-08.00Cordova
20.12Greg Fujitani17-07.25El Camino
21.11Demondre Boler17-03.75Rodriguez
12James Manibusan16'10Armijo
23.12Stephen Vann16'07.00Inderkum
24.10David Byrd16-05.00Florin
25.12David Fontaine16-03.75Christian Brothers
26.12Bobby Feliciano16-00.75Incline
27.12Gary Woodgate15-10.50Armijo
28.11Marques Wright15-03.00Oakmont
29.12Waleed Effendi14-06.25Rosemont
12Tj SpraggDNSRosemont
11Enrique ParraDNSIncline
12Martin HarrisDNSChristian Brothers
12Joseph BookerDNSNatomas
11Kashad WatsonDNSNatomas
10Zach StoneDNSNatomas
11Clifton WilliamsDNSNatomas
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum
11Vante JohnsonDNSGrant
11Jake WallrichDNSChristian Brothers
11Ricky StewartDNSOak Ridge
11Cavan HuckabayDNSOakmont
11Christian DickersonDNSSheldon
11Reggie KennedyDNSSheldon
12Keenen WilliamsDNSLaguna Creek
11Louis DeCiccoDNSJesuit
11Fou SaechaoDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Quincey MiddletonDNSLaguna Creek
11Kevin AlcantaraDNSJesuit
11Galicano AngelesDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Cameron PollockDNSPleasant Grove
12Kevin RothDNSCasa Roble
11Jesse UmehDNSPleasant Grove
10Eric ChaquilloDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brett Taylor18-10.00Oakmont
2.10Raheem Blackmon18-09.25Mt Diablo
3.9Coby Sturgeon18-07.25Christian Brothers
4.10Mat Stroud17-11.00Antelope
6.9Aman Jagait17-02.75Oakmont
7.10Daniel Mahai17-02.50Florin
8.10Lawrence Wright17-00.50Global Youth Charter
9.10Chris Terrill17-00.25Casa Roble
10.10Ryan Kihara17-00.00Del Oro
11.9Shay Mueller16-10.00Oak Ridge
11.10Daniel Braney16-10.00Mt Diablo
13.10Brandon Martin16-06.50Global Youth Charter
14.9Blaze Alpha16-06.25Oakmont
15.9Ashwin Cardenas16-06.00Del Oro
16.10Sam Thomas-Pate16-01.50Oak Ridge
17h10Sy Honig16'01.00River Valley
18.10Dondre Butler16-00.75Christian Brothers
19.10Kulprit Singh15-11.00Sheldon
20.10Kendall Jones15-09.50McNair
21.9Zach Petersen15-07.50Armijo
22.9Tyler Starr15-00.50Oak Ridge
23.9Dom Liddell15-00.00Antelope
24.10Michael Lewis14-10.00McNair
25.10Dustin Hotaling14-07.50Cordova
26.9Devin Banks14-06.00Cordova
27.10Ed Enwright14-05.50Armijo
27.10Erik Miller14-05.50El Camino
29.9Devon Banks14-04.50Cordova
30.9Kevin Vang14-04.25Foothill (Sacramento)
31.9Conrad Carroll14-03.25Casa Roble
32.10Robert Bowerman14-00.50Casa Roble
32.9Jeron Evans14-00.50Pleasant Grove
34.10Steven Gregory13-05.50Incline
35.9Eugene Davidyuk11-10.25Rosemont
36.9Lyonel Pfaender11-00.25Incline
9Ryan CalhounDNSIncline
10Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville
10Dillon GibbonsDNSNatomas
9Marquel VinesDNSAntelope
9KJ FlemingDNSChristian Brothers
9Vincent DowneyDNSPleasant Grove
10Scott RossellDNSPleasant Grove
9Will McGeheeDNSEl Camino
9David SandersDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Kelly BenderDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Montana WeekesDNSOakmont
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo
10Devonni TerrellDNSSheldon
9Lyehauan JonesDNSGrant
9Brown JamesDNSGrant
9Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant
10Alberto JimenezDNSGrant
10Trevion CarmichaelDNSFlorin
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.9Alex McAfee17'07.75Jesuit
9Gerritt PortilloDNSJesuit
10Philip M. LauxDNSJesuit
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Fitzgerald42-09.00McNair
2.11Christopher Dickerson42-04.00Sheldon
3.12Manlanji Phea41-06.50Laguna Creek
4.11Scott Beebe40-03.00Pleasant Grove
5.11Chad Acuna39-10.50Del Oro
6.12Lorenzo Golden39-05.25Inderkum
7.11Christian Dickerson39-03.50Sheldon
8.12Danny Lorenzen39-02.00Oakmont
9.12Caleb Gauff38-04.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.12Greg Fujitani36-11.00El Camino
11.12Gary Woodgate36-07.75Armijo
12.12Waleed Effendi36-03.00Rosemont
11Tyrek ManningDNSRosemont
12David FontaineDNSChristian Brothers
11Ian McCormackDNSChristian Brothers
12Dakota WilliamsDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Devin GibsonDNSOakmont
12Matthew MacdonaldDNSJesuit
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum
12Cameron PollockDNSPleasant Grove
11Alex JungstenDNSCasa Roble
11Jesse UmehDNSPleasant Grove
12Michael MonettiDNSOakmont
11Diontae MillerDNSInderkum
11Marquies WilliamsDNSArmijo
11Mark CyrusDNSArmijo
11Jake WallrichDNSChristian Brothers
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Mat Stroud40-09.50Antelope
2.10Devonni Terrell40-00.75Sheldon
3.10Raheem Blackmon37-03.00Mt Diablo
4.10Sam Thomas-Pate35-07.75Oak Ridge
5.10Dustin Hotaling35-05.50Cordova
6.10Malik Downs34-08.25Sheldon
7.10Austin Hamilton34-03.50Antelope
9.10Ryan Kihara33-07.50Del Oro
10.10Michael Lewis33-05.75McNair
11.9Marquel Vines33-02.50Antelope
12.10Kulprit Singh32-07.75Sheldon
13.10Erik Miller32-06.00El Camino
14.10Ed Enwright31-10.00Armijo
15.10Kyle Kruse31-07.50Oakmont
16.9Zach Petersen31-05.25Armijo
17.9Travis DeGlymes31-04.75Del Oro
18.10Kendall Jones31-03.50McNair
10Dondre ButlerDNSChristian Brothers
10Dillon GibbonsDNSNatomas
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas
9KJ FlemingDNSChristian Brothers
9Anthony CastanedaDNSChristian Brothers
10Zach SmartDNSRosemont
10Daniel BraneyFOULMt Diablo
10Steven GregoryDNSIncline
9Montana WeekesDNSOakmont
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.9Ryan Boals34'00.00Jesuit
9Loren PilorinDNSJesuit
9Alex McAfeeDNSJesuit
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Adams12.44aInderkum
2.11Kashae Knox12.48aPleasant Grove
3.11Natallia Johnson12.61aCordova
4.12Latasha Spriggs12.62aArmijo
5.10Devon Walsh12.90aEl Camino
6.12Candace Hughes12.98aLaguna Creek
7.11Simone Heyward12.99aRosemont
8.9Ka'Shay Johnson12.99aFoothill (Sacramento)
9.10Kym Crosby13.02aRiver Valley
10.12T'Keyah Birkley13.03aFoothill (Sacramento)
11.10Taylor Smiley13.03aLaguna Creek
12.10Halima Hearne13.10aMt Diablo
13.10Tre'ana Johnson13.16aSheldon
14.10Kellyn Morning13.20aRoseville
15.12Samantha Eggert13.23aDel Oro
16.11Timery Mueller13.25aOak Ridge
17.10Aubrey Carroll13.33aPleasant Grove
18.10Erica Bossett13.36aArmijo
19.11Tiara Keller13.36aOakmont
20.10Anika Carter13.40aEl Camino
21.11Carmella Taylor13.42aRodriguez
22.10Sabrina Briscoe13.46aAntelope
23.11Juanay Barnes13.47aMcNair
24.11Imani Goodwin13.48aSheldon
25.11Trischelle Williams13.51aNatomas
26.10Brittany Dunn13.51aPleasant Grove
27.9Caitlynn Curtis13.54aDel Oro
28.10Ayana Brown13.55aVanden
29.10Ciara Clement13.65aDel Oro
30.11Charnelle Bethune13.65aMcNair
31.9Samantha Calhoun13.71aRoseville
32.12Tee Tee Loving13.76aMcNair
33.9Marisa Becerra13.81aChristian Brothers
34.10Alexia Mayberry13.81aChristian Brothers
35.11Tierre King13.88aLaguna Creek
36.10Breanna Smalley13.89aSheldon
37.10Cheyenne Herold13.95aAntelope
38.12Selena Alexinder14.05aLaguna Creek
39.9Alliyan Taylor14.07aRodriguez
40.9Nicole Bendorf14.09aRiver Valley
41.10Mallory Baucum14.13aCasa Roble
42.9da'Neisha Graham14.14aCordova
43.10Shanthi Sivasankaran14.15aArmijo
44.10Lamara Johnson14.17aPleasant Grove
45.9Nya Smith14.39aMt Diablo
46.10Emily Hanna14.41aIncline
47.9Mannisha Simpson14.42aCordova
48.10Zanay Phillips14.43aRodriguez
49.10Desiree Jackson14.51aAntelope
50.9Shundilyn Smith14.59aCordova
51.11Shanna Murray14.64aIncline
52.10Mariah Joseph14.65aIncline
53.10Ashley Smith14.66aCasa Roble
54.11Natasha Diaz14.70aFoothill (Sacramento)
55.12Jennifer Rodrigues14.74aChristian Brothers
56.9Katie Cochran14.80aIncline
57.-Brittney Ward14.92aFoothill (Sacramento)
58.10Phillese Vaughn15.04aMt Diablo
59.11Reyona Allen15.13aMt Diablo
60.11Katrina Romo15.58aEl Camino
61.11Chavon Kirkpatrick15.63aNatomas
62.9Veronica Lloyd15.78aCasa Roble
63.9Laurie Frazier16.40aEl Camino
64.11Shakyla McNorton17.22aOakmont
-Brazil WilliamsDNSInderkum
9Kaishanna WalkerDNSGrant
11Whitney WheatherspoonDNSGrant
10Ashlei KellyDNSGrant
10Jacorai StallworthDNSGrant
12Aislynn MuellerDNSOak Ridge
12Jenna YowellDNSOak Ridge
12Simone RobinsonDNSRodriguez
10Jazmin HarperDNSOakmont
9Brittney PierceDNSEl Camino
11Azanae MooreDNSFlorin
9Wenqin ZhaoDNSSage Ridge
9Gloria HerreraDNSSage Ridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Adams25.16aInderkum
2.11Kashae Knox25.45aPleasant Grove
3.10Jazmin Harper25.79aOakmont
4.11Natallia Johnson25.86aCordova
5.9Tazama Hunter25.95aFlorin
5.12Latasha Spriggs25.95aArmijo
7.10Kym Crosby26.07aRiver Valley
8.11Zurii Collins26.69aRodriguez
9.11Simone Heyward26.77aRosemont
10.11Tierre King27.03aLaguna Creek
11.10Tre'ana Johnson27.06aSheldon
12.9Ka'Shay Johnson27.09aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.10Kellyn Morning27.13aRoseville
14.11Tiara Keller27.15aOakmont
15.12Samantha Eggert27.42aDel Oro
16.12Candace Hughes27.43aLaguna Creek
17.10Devon Walsh27.47aEl Camino
18.11Keyah Brown27.48aPleasant Grove
19.10Brittany Dunn27.52aPleasant Grove
20.11Alyssa Thurman27.88aOakmont
21.11Carmella Taylor27.99aRodriguez
22.10Erica Bossett28.01aArmijo
23.11Juanay Barnes28.09aMcNair
24.10Hailey Parkhouse McAllister28.17aDel Oro
25.10Halima Hearne28.34aMt Diablo
26.11Rachel Brewer28.58aFlorin
27.12Charlene O'Connor28.58aIncline
28.10Taylor Pantalion28.59aRosemont
29.10Destiny Crawford28.60aCordova
30.10Cheyenne Herold28.68aAntelope
31.10Jasmine Cunningham28.70aMt Diablo
32.12Sophia Fox-Sowell28.76aChristian Brothers
33.12Tee Tee Loving28.94aMcNair
34.10Aubrey Carroll28.96aPleasant Grove
35.9Kelcie Young29.11aRodriguez
36.9Ciara Richardson29.20aLaguna Creek
37.9Tori O'Connor29.23aIncline
38.9Jessica Johnson29.44aCasa Roble
39.9Sophia Sotelo29.46aCordova
40.10Breanna Smalley29.50aSheldon
41.12YiLin Yan29.56aNatomas
42.9da'Neisha Graham29.65aCordova
43.9Nicole Bendorf29.77aRiver Valley
44.9Lawre'll Dobbins29.79aFoothill (Sacramento)
45.10Emily Hanna29.88aIncline
46.11Natasha Diaz30.04aFoothill (Sacramento)
47.11Trenitta Price30.50aLaguna Creek
48.11Shanna Murray30.76aIncline
49.12Katrina Devisscher30.95aNatomas
50.9Nya Smith31.15aMt Diablo
51.11Hannah Waller31.22aCasa Roble
52.-Chanelle Brown31.31aFoothill (Sacramento)
53.12Jennifer Rodrigues31.36aChristian Brothers
54.11Reyona Allen31.66aMt Diablo
55.10Phillese Vaughn31.71aMt Diablo
56.10Dee Dee Miller31.93aMt Diablo
57.9Alexandria Jones32.24aNatomas
9Samantha CalhounDNSRoseville
9Emily GarskeDNSAntelope
9Ellen MalakiDNSChristian Brothers
9Marisa BecerraDNSChristian Brothers
11Trischelle WilliamsDNSNatomas
9Makenzie MassagliDNSCasa Roble
12Ashley MillsDNSEl Camino
11Camille ThorntonDNSMcNair
11Jasslyn HayesDNSRosemont
12Jenna YowellDNSOak Ridge
11Timery MuellerDNSOak Ridge
11Whitney WheatherspoonDNSGrant
11Jaanna LeeDNSFlorin
-Brazil WilliamsDNSInderkum
12Tandrell WilliamsDNSArmijo
9Sabrina WilliamsonDNSSheldon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jazmin Harper57.50aOakmont
2.9Tazama Hunter59.07aFlorin
3.10Kym Crosby59.37aRiver Valley
4.12T'Keyah Birkley1:01.04aFoothill (Sacramento)
5.12Nicole Terrell1:01.69aRodriguez
6.11Corinthia Irving1:02.06aSheldon
7.11Kashae Knox1:02.18aPleasant Grove
8.11Jena Pruitt1:02.75aRodriguez
9.9Cori Lemere1:02.83aRosemont
10.10Jamie Schumacher1:03.31aDel Oro
11.12Charlene O'Connor1:03.35aIncline
12.9Holli Arrieta1:03.54aOak Ridge
13.11Zurii Collins1:03.57aRodriguez
14.10Natalia White1:04.27aLaguna Creek
15.12Sophia Fox-Sowell1:04.32aChristian Brothers
16.12Ashley Mills1:04.39aEl Camino
17.11Seraya Pete1:04.53aArmijo
18.10Jasmine Cunningham1:05.17aMt Diablo
19.9Jamie Quinn1:05.62aChristian Brothers
20.11Mariesha Rooks1:06.50aNatomas
21.9Lawre'll Dobbins1:06.98aFoothill (Sacramento)
22.12Morgan Dahl1:07.26aChristian Brothers
23.10Dee Dee Umeh1:07.32aPleasant Grove
24.10Neysa Mains1:07.59aEl Camino
25.10Priscilla Carns1:07.65aAntelope
26.9Sophia Sotelo1:07.74aCordova
27.12YiLin Yan1:07.87aNatomas
28.11Camille Thornton1:08.60aMcNair
29.9Nicole Bendorf1:08.73aRiver Valley
30.11Keyah Brown1:09.11aPleasant Grove
31.11Morgan Johnson1:09.31aMcNair
32.11Jaanna Lee1:09.32aFlorin
33.10Amber Bunyard1:09.72aCasa Roble
10Ruby Reed1:09.94aArmijo
35.9Ciara Richardson1:10.00aLaguna Creek
36.10Taylor Pantalion1:10.15aRosemont
37.10Jonnae Belcher1:11.47aLaguna Creek
11Louana Dartez1:13.56aArmijo
39.9Alexzia Thorntona1:15.12aLaguna Creek
40.12Kesha Richardson1:15.21aNatomas
41.11Joyce Eta1:15.72aCordova
42.9Wendy Webb1:18.64aCordova
43.11Brittany Purcell1:20.19aEl Camino
44.9Dominique Brown1:22.37aFlorin
-Charde StevensDNSSheldon
-Natasha FowlerDNSInderkum
9Ozjalai AdamsDNSInderkum
11Taylre KimbroughDNSSheldon
11Ambrosia GreeneDNSInderkum
11Airica GriffithDNSCordova
9Abby WalkerDNSOak Ridge
10Jabrea ReynoldsDNSNatomas
10Stephanie BillingsDNSDel Oro
9Kadeeja Dockies-GillDNSRosemont
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Abby Walker2:28.40aOak Ridge
2.9Maxine Goyette2:30.76aOak Ridge
3.10Kelli Bercier2:32.00aEl Camino
4.12Amanda Blackwood2:33.23aPleasant Grove
5.11Nicole Wilson2:33.86aDel Oro
6.9Kristine Giordano2:35.36aSheldon
7.10Brittany Barbone2:40.35aSheldon
8.9Cheyenne Amaro2:40.51aOakmont
9.12Danna Juarez-Rios2:41.12aCordova
10.10Vanessa Gomez2:43.35aCasa Roble
11.12Sammara Green2:43.99aMcNair
12.10Janelle Valos-Miller2:45.53aCordova
13.10Stacy Miller2:46.47aPleasant Grove
14.12Amber Wright2:46.89aRosemont
15.9Melanie Swick2:47.01aIncline
16.12Valerie Frazier2:47.54aEl Camino
17.9Georgia Cambra2:48.18aOakmont
18.12Morgan Dahl2:48.39aChristian Brothers
19.10Bridget Carlson2:49.32aArmijo
20.10Allison Murphy2:49.70aCasa Roble
21.12Alex Rosales2:51.32aLaguna Creek
22.9Nisna Tidwell2:52.46aRodriguez
23.9Tara Christopherson2:55.37aRosemont
24.9Yuli Landeros2:55.64aSheldon
25.9Katie Lozancich2:57.85aDel Oro
26.9Chloe Dodge2:58.45aIncline
27.11Lizbeth Valdez2:59.33aCordova
28.10Michelai Graham3:00.28aCordova
29.10Le Kong3:02.62aSage Ridge
30.9Carolyn McBride3:02.78aRiver Valley
31.9Veronika Kovalchuk3:04.08aRosemont
32.9Alexzia Thorntona3:06.27aLaguna Creek
33.9Laila Khan3:06.93aRiver Valley
34.9Nancy Zamora3:07.05aFlorin
35.9Dominique Brown3:13.99aFlorin
36.9Rachel Roscoe3:19.98aRosemont
37.10Devin Sceranka3:27.47aOakmont
10Natalia WhiteDNSLaguna Creek
9Ozjalai AdamsDNSInderkum
10Diedra RichardsonDNSInderkum
10Malvina KuzkoDNSGrant
11Rocio MunozDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Carissa KashubaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Allyson WarnerDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Neysa MainsDNSEl Camino
12Nia RansomDNSEl Camino
9Onsa SaeedDNSPleasant Grove
10Kaley SilvaDNSOak Ridge
9Holli ArrietaDNSOak Ridge
10Briana DragoDNSIncline
12Kathleen GuoDNSNatomas
9Sam McKibbenDNSChristian Brothers
9Jamie QuinnDNSChristian Brothers
11Marshaun AllenDNSNatomas
-Justine WatersDNSNatomas
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maxine Goyette5:19.83aOak Ridge
2.10Caitlin Devitt Payne5:21.14aDel Oro
3.9LeeAnn Hold5:25.41aOak Ridge
4.12Catherine Crisp5:25.43aRoseville
5.11Alissa Hood5:31.82aDel Oro
6.10Briana Drago5:38.69aIncline
7.11Breanna Lewis5:38.93aSheldon
8.12Claire Kelley5:39.05aSage Ridge
9.10Kaley Silva5:43.96aOak Ridge
10.9Kristine Giordano5:51.75aSheldon
10Bridget Carlson5:53.39aArmijo
11.10Bridget Carlson5:53.39aArmijo
12.10Janelle Valos-Miller5:54.86aCordova
13.9Serena Kaveney5:55.46aDel Oro
14.12Danna Juarez-Rios5:56.72aCordova
15.9Georgia Cambra5:58.25aOakmont
16.10Morgan Byers6:01.17aAntelope
17.11Annette Aho6:04.99aCordova
18.9Elena Villegas6:09.31aChristian Brothers
19.12Alex Rosales6:11.21aLaguna Creek
20.12Sammara Green6:11.90aMcNair
21.9Melanie Swick6:16.37aIncline
22.12Valerie Frazier6:16.41aEl Camino
23.10Brittany Barbone6:17.68aSheldon
24.12Anna Mendoza6:17.82aRoseville
25.9Yuli Landeros6:27.64aSheldon
26.9Kendall Larson6:28.66aDel Oro
27.9Chloe Dodge6:31.27aIncline
28.12Kelley Sarah6:33.29aSage Ridge
29.9Nancy Zamora6:33.60aFlorin
30.10Alexis Garduno6:33.73aSage Ridge
31.10Emily Giorgi6:36.26aChristian Brothers
32.9Carolyn McBride6:40.78aRiver Valley
33.9Allyson Warner6:40.90aFoothill (Sacramento)
34.9Tara Christopherson6:41.73aRosemont
35.11Lizbeth Valdez6:48.70aCordova
36.9Laila Khan6:52.85aRiver Valley
37.9Veronika Kovalchuk6:57.49aRosemont
38.11Katherine Tobin7:04.41aRosemont
39.12Amber Wright7:14.00aRosemont
11Nazareth ArzateDNSMcNair
11Monica SerranoDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
-Sally LuvsantserenDNSInderkum
-Theresa SmithDNSInderkum
11Rocio MunozDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Malvina KuzkoDNSGrant
10Kelli BercierDNSEl Camino
12Lauren DaviniDNSArmijo
9Onsa SaeedDNSPleasant Grove
9Katelyn OfferdahlDNSIncline
10Jacqueline MansoorDNSOak Ridge
9Stephanie SoehnDNSAntelope
12Kathleen GuoDNSNatomas
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristine Lozoya11:31.90aOakmont
2.12Catherine Crisp11:38.84aRoseville
3.12Stacey Haack11:42.78aOakmont
4.10Jacqueline Mansoor11:59.62aOak Ridge
5.11Breanna Lewis12:01.03aSheldon
6.11Robin Yancey12:03.35aOak Ridge
7.12Claire Kelley12:10.56aSage Ridge
8.10Briana Drago12:17.83aIncline
9.9Nyralee Chhotu12:22.95aOakmont
10.12Shannon Ladner12:36.38aOakmont
11.10Kaileen Palmero12:42.44aOak Ridge
12.9Diana Torres12:45.18aSheldon
13.9Elena Villegas13:32.50aChristian Brothers
14.10Morgan Byers13:35.99aAntelope
15.9Nancy Zamora14:06.59aFlorin
16.10Alexis Garduno14:49.82aSage Ridge
17.10Yasmin Shekary-Namin14:51.45aSheldon
18.9Kimiko Satow15:49.76aSheldon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12T'Keyah Birkley15.70aFoothill (Sacramento)
2.12Aislynn Mueller16.01aOak Ridge
3.12Jazmine Lewis16.36aMcNair
4.9Cheyenne Amaro18.03aOakmont
5.12Diamond Duke18.34aSheldon
6.9Kacy Corrigan18.46aSheldon
7.10Maci Nesbitt18.47aChristian Brothers
8.9Heather Haueter19.12aAntelope
9.10Lauren Anderson19.19aDel Oro
10.10Priscilla Carns19.21aAntelope
11.10Desiree Bacchi19.29aDel Oro
12.9Emily Garske19.30aAntelope
13.10Vanessa Kennedy19.41aRiver Valley
14.9Michaela Green19.47aPleasant Grove
15.12Corinne Goodwin20.46aEl Camino
16.10Erika Hernandez20.47aFoothill (Sacramento)
17.12Genesse Dobbins20.54aFoothill (Sacramento)
18.10Dee Dee Miller20.64aMt Diablo
19.9Lauren Dahl20.74aChristian Brothers
20.10Jonee Osborne21.55aCordova
21.9Thao Tran21.78aMcNair
22.9Aubrey Schmidt22.00aDel Oro
23.11Fachon Dawson22.04aCordova
24.9Katie Durham22.18aChristian Brothers
25.9Kimberly Eng22.69aMcNair
26.9Ashley Reddic22.75aCordova
27.10Michelai Graham23.90aCordova
9Katie CochranDNSIncline
9Michaela CastilloDNSIncline
10Amy LindseyDNSIncline
11Charday AdamsDNSGrant
12Lakayla PayneDNSSheldon
12Jessica DacapanoDNSInderkum
10Theresa RiehleDNSCasa Roble
12Amy BergamDNSArmijo
11Mallorie CalaustroDNSSheldon
10Rachel McBrideDNSOakmont
9Tanisha SmartDNSInderkum
10Jasmine WilsonDNSArmijo
12Jasmine FonvilleDNSGrant
9Ari GreenDNSGrant
-McCracken SaraDNSOakmont
9Darian SilvaDNSOakmont
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12T'Keyah Birkley46.02aFoothill (Sacramento)
2.12Aislynn Mueller47.53aOak Ridge
3.9Kacy Corrigan51.41aSheldon
4.12Diamond Duke51.74aSheldon
5.9Tori O'Connor52.45aIncline
6.11Charnelle Bethune53.02aMcNair
7.10Lauren Anderson53.26aDel Oro
8.10Vanessa Kennedy53.92aRiver Valley
9.9Heather Haueter54.58aAntelope
10.9Michaela Green54.67aPleasant Grove
11.10Maci Nesbitt55.02aChristian Brothers
12.10Priscilla Carns55.48aAntelope
13.9Lauren Dahl56.84aChristian Brothers
14.12Corinne Goodwin57.26aEl Camino
15.9Katie Durham57.66aChristian Brothers
16.9Bailey Rich57.94aRosemont
17.10Jonee Osborne58.00aCordova
18.11Morgan Johnson58.27aMcNair
19.11Fachon Dawson59.44aCordova
20.9Ashley Reddic1:00.83aCordova
21.9Thao Tran1:00.85aMcNair
22.9Jessica Patterson1:00.86aNatomas
23.9Maria Rodriguez1:01.47aRosemont
24.10Audrey Marin1:08.31aRosemont
10Desiree BacchiDNSDel Oro
12YiLin YanDNSNatomas
9Aubrey SchmidtDNSDel Oro
9Emily GarskeDNSAntelope
10Jasmine CunninghamDNSMt Diablo
12Tina LaneDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Khristina HernandezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
12Jessica DacapanoDNSInderkum
12Melissa JarquinDNSFlorin
12Amy BergamDNSArmijo
12Lakayla PayneDNSSheldon
11Charday AdamsDNSGrant
11Keira RossDNSOakmont
11Mallorie CalaustroDNSSheldon
9Tanisha SmartDNSInderkum
11Mariesha RooksDNSNatomas
10Malvina KuzkoDNSGrant
12Jasmine FonvilleDNSGrant
9Ari GreenDNSGrant
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.12aDel Oro
2.-Aubrey Carrol
Brittany Dunn
Keyah Brown
Kashae Knox
51.27aPleasant Grove
3.-Relay Team 51.43aSheldon
4.-Seraya Pete
Tandrell Williams
Erica Bossett
Latasha Spriggs
51.44aArmijo
5.-Relay Team 51.49aRodriguez
6.-Relay Team 51.77aRosemont
7.-Relay Team 51.83aOakmont
8.-Relay Team 51.84aLaguna Creek
9.-Relay Team 53.16aCordova
10.-Relay Team 53.40aMcNair
11.-Relay Team 53.45aChristian Brothers
12.-Relay Team 53.66aFoothill (Sacramento)
13.-Relay Team 53.68aNatomas
14.-Relay Team 54.03aInderkum
15.-Relay Team 54.03aAntelope
-Relay Team 54.44aEl Camino
16.-Relay Team 55.27aMt Diablo
17.-Relay Team 1:00.02aIncline
18.-Relay Team 1:02.66aCasa Roble
-Relay Team DNSFlorin
-Relay Team DNSGrant
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.18aSheldon
2.-Relay Team 4:16.18aOak Ridge
3.-Relay Team 4:19.00aRodriguez
4.-Relay Team 4:23.89aDel Oro
5.-Relay Team 4:27.38aLaguna Creek
6.-Relay Team 4:30.08aIncline
7.-Relay Team 4:31.70aFoothill (Sacramento)
8.-Relay Team 4:32.18aMcNair
9.-Relay Team 4:34.28aChristian Brothers
10.-Relay Team 4:35.81aEl Camino
11.-Relay Team 4:38.11aCasa Roble
12.-Aubrey Carrol
Keyah Brown
Dee Dee Umeh
Amanda Blackwood
4:39.73aPleasant Grove
13.-Relay Team 4:39.84aAntelope
14.-Relay Team 4:42.60aNatomas
15.-Relay Team 4:53.96aMt Diablo
-Relay Team DNFOakmont
-Relay Team DNSCordova
-Relay Team DQArmijo
-Relay Team DNSRosemont
-Relay Team DNSFlorin
-Relay Team DNSInderkum
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ana Folau37-06.50Florin
2.12Kamilah Vanterpool34-11.00Cordova
3.12Kezzia Tragesser34-00.50Del Oro
4.10Brittany Bown32-05.50Cordova
5.10Victoria Odufuwa32-03.00Cordova
6.9Michelle Okoroike31-11.50Antelope
7.12Cheri Smith31-04.50Pleasant Grove
8.11Thaleya Nickson30-08.00Armijo
9.-Libby Ferris29-10.00Sheldon
10.10Jenny Lysaght29-05.50Christian Brothers
11.11Ena Jezildzic29-02.50Casa Roble
12.10Sabrina Ali28-11.00Oakmont
13.10Bri'Ann Price28-09.50Christian Brothers
14.9Briana Hubbard27-11.00Rosemont
15.12Cassy Hendryx27-08.00El Camino
16.12Jenny Ayala27-03.50Roseville
17.12Janae Felder26-11.50Rodriguez
18.9Malicka Griffin26-05.50Rosemont
19.9Sarah Mekebri26-01.00Del Oro
20.9Elizabeth Afu25-09.50Florin
21.12Courtney Coats25-04.50Casa Roble
22.10Sarah Strand25-03.00Oakmont
23.11Lindsey Lewis24-10.50Casa Roble
24.9Jessica Patterson24-03.00Natomas
24.12Ashley Edwards24-03.00Rosemont
24.10Alyssa Burgess24-03.00Rosemont
27.11Dawn Fleming24-02.50Christian Brothers
28.12Brittany Dornback23-11.50Florin
29.11Megan Larson23-09.50Roseville
29.9Natalie Root23-09.50Del Oro
31.12Shawnte Jelks23-06.50Foothill (Sacramento)
32.9Mary Alatorre21-09.00Antelope
33.9Tha Nguyen21-06.50Pleasant Grove
34.10Angela Anguino21-03.50Rodriguez
35.9Kayla Hooper21-03.00Foothill (Sacramento)
36.-Jackie Curtis21-00.00Sheldon
37.9Alexandria Jones20-10.00Natomas
9Megan EasleySCRAntelope
10Estera FeltonDNSCordova
11Michelle YangDNSFlorin
10Jacorai StallworthDNSGrant
9Malaya NurseDNSInderkum
12Sausehuli RigamotoDNSMcNair
10Marcia LeonDNSSheldon
12Destiny GarciaDNSArmijo
10Destany TangeSCRSheldon
12Karissa ChapmanDNSArmijo
9Alison SiggardDNSSheldon
9Taylor Benton-CrainSCRRiver Valley
11Summer KendallDNSPleasant Grove
10Tori MartinezSCREl Camino
12Melissa WithrowDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ana Folau109-11Florin
2.12Cheri Smith108-08Pleasant Grove
3.10Jenny Lysaght99-08Christian Brothers
4.12Brittany Dornback98-09Florin
5.12Kezzia Tragesser97-10Del Oro
6.12Kamilah Vanterpool95-08Cordova
7.9Michelle Okoroike92-09Antelope
8.12Jenny Ayala90-01Roseville
9.10Brittany Bown87-08Cordova
10.10Sabrina Ali86-02Oakmont
11.11Lindsey Lewis86-00Casa Roble
12.-Libby Ferris85-05Sheldon
13.9Briana Hubbard85-01Rosemont
14.12Rebecca Afu83-09Florin
15.11Thaleya Nickson83-01Armijo
16.12Brianna Gibson79-10Cordova
17.11Megan Larson79-09Roseville
18.10Bri'Ann Price79-05Christian Brothers
19.9Kayla Gardner76-09Christian Brothers
20.10Courtney Rohrer75-06Rosemont
21.9Kayla Hooper72-07Foothill (Sacramento)
22.11Ena Jezildzic71-00Casa Roble
23.12Sarah Alvarado69-10Rosemont
24.10Alyssa Burgess69-00Rosemont
25.12Jenna Yowell68-09Oak Ridge
26.12Courtney Coats67-08Casa Roble
27.10Jabrea Reynolds66-02Natomas
28.9Tha Nguyen65-09Pleasant Grove
29.-Jackie Curtis62-00Sheldon
30.10Mariah Joseph61-09Incline
31.11Danifa Grigsby61-06Florin
32.9Delaina Gerwer60-10Del Oro
33.9Jessica Patterson60-00Natomas
34.12Janae Felder59-05Rodriguez
35.12Genesse Dobbins59-03Foothill (Sacramento)
36.10Angela Anguino59-02Rodriguez
37.12Shawnte Jelks58-03Foothill (Sacramento)
38.10Brittany Teves56-03Del Oro
39.10Sarah Strand56-02Oakmont
40.11Minh Dinh54-03McNair
41.9Megan Easley49-06Antelope
42.9Katelyn Manion49-02Antelope
43.11Janelle Murphey47-09Oakmont
44.12Cassy Hendryx44-06El Camino
45.9Taylor Benton-Crain40-10River Valley
46.10Destany Tange39-05Sheldon
47.10Marcia Leon38-02Sheldon
48.10Tori Martinez34-04El Camino
11Summer KendallSCRPleasant Grove
12Melissa WithrowSCRPleasant Grove
12Destiny GarciaSCRArmijo
12Karissa ChapmanSCRArmijo
9Alison SiggardSCRSheldon
9Malaya NurseSCRInderkum
10Jacorai StallworthSCRGrant
11Chavon KirkpatrickSCRNatomas
12Sausehuli RigamotoSCRMcNair
11Marshaun AllenSCRNatomas
10Estera FeltonSCRCordova
12Kathleen GuoSCRNatomas
9Devon McCunnSCRIncline
10Amy LindseySCRIncline
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmine Lewis5-04.00McNair
2.9Kacy Corrigan4-10.00Sheldon
3.10Karlena Gipson4-10.00Antelope
4.12Molly Watson4-10.00Del Oro
5.9Lawre'll Dobbins4-08.00Foothill (Sacramento)
6.10Megan Engstrom4-06.00Christian Brothers
6.-Chanelle Brown4-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
6.11Renique Fitzpatrick4-06.00Armijo
9.12Tandrell Williams4-06.00Armijo
9.9Holli Arrieta4-06.00Oak Ridge
9.9Sam McKibben4-06.00Christian Brothers
11.10Kyndal Moss4-06.00Del Oro
12.11Jasslyn Hayes4-04.00Rosemont
13.11Fachon Dawson4-04.00Cordova
14.9Chelsea Toler4-04.00Rodriguez
15.10Janae Willis4-04.00Antelope
16.10Emily Facha4-04.00Del Oro
16.9Ellen Watson4-02.00Del Oro
16.11Lauren Smolich4-02.00Christian Brothers
16.9Michaela Castillo4-02.00Incline
19.10Sabrina Briscoe4-02.00Antelope
10Mariah JosephDNSIncline
10Krystal RamirezNHRosemont
-Brazil WilliamsDNSInderkum
9Ozjalai AdamsDNSInderkum
10Jasmine WilsonNHArmijo
11Taylre KimbroughDNSSheldon
9Janessa NorrisNHFoothill (Sacramento)
9Makenzie MassagliDNSCasa Roble
10Brittany DunnDNSPleasant Grove
11Mikayla ZunigaDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10MacKenzie Landry11-09.00Del Oro
2.12Jenna Yowell10-03.00Oak Ridge
3.11Ferrin Peterson9-09.00Oakmont
4.10Shelby Kelch8-03.00Oakmont
5.9Jennifer Maneatis7-09.00Del Oro
6.10Samantha McCarthy7-09.00Oakmont
7.10Maci Nesbitt7-03.00Christian Brothers
8.9Lauren Dahl7-03.00Christian Brothers
9.10Emily Giorgi7-03.00Christian Brothers
10.11Carly Classen6-03.00Christian Brothers
10.10Katelyn Martell6-03.00Antelope
9Heather HaueterNHAntelope
9Alexandria JonesDNSNatomas
10Vicki WarnerDNSDel Oro
12Alena MorganDNSPleasant Grove
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmine Lewis17-07.00McNair
2.12Latasha Spriggs17-01.00Armijo
3.11Timery Mueller16-08.00Oak Ridge
4.10Chelsee Elliott16-05.00Roseville
5.12Watta Tarmoh16-04.00McNair
6.12Nicole Terrell16-00.00Rodriguez
7.12Ashley Mills15-09.75El Camino
8.12Kelvina Taylor15-07.25Sheldon
9.12Viviana Becerra15-05.50Christian Brothers
10.11Lauren Smolich15-02.00Christian Brothers
11.10Karlena Gipson15-01.00Antelope
12.11Rachel Brewer14-11.75Florin
13.12Tiana Heyward13-09.75Rosemont
14.10Erica Bossett13-05.00Armijo
15.10Kyndal Moss13-04.00Del Oro
16.11Mikayla Zuniga13-02.50Pleasant Grove
17.11Trischelle Williams12-11.00Natomas
18.10Theresa Riehle12-07.25Casa Roble
19.10Ciara Clement12-07.00Del Oro
20.9Michaela Castillo12-06.00Incline
21.9Lyndi Low12-02.00McNair
22.10Mariah Joseph12-00.50Incline
23.12Tina Lane11-11.00Foothill (Sacramento)
24.9Ashley Reddic11-00.00Cordova
25.9Katie Cochran10-09.50Incline
26.12Khristie Hernandez10-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)
27.10Kiana Mayes10-07.00Antelope
28.10Shelby Blase8-10.00Incline
29.9Shundilyn Smith1-00.00Cordova
9Marisa BecerraDNSChristian Brothers
9Chelsea TolerDNSRodriguez
12Kesha RichardsonDNSNatomas
11Airica GriffithDNSCordova
10Audrey MarinDNSRosemont
9Ariana JagodzinskiDNSMcNair
10Janae WillisDNSAntelope
11Charday AdamsDNSGrant
11Breanna LewisDNSSheldon
9Brittney PierceDNSEl Camino
11Megan PollockDNSPleasant Grove
11Stephanie HayworthDNSDel Oro
11Brienna CrimminsDNSRosemont
9Malaya NurseDNSInderkum
11Jaanna LeeDNSFlorin
11Renique FitzpatrickDNSArmijo
10Ashlei KellyDNSGrant
11Whitney WheatherspoonDNSGrant
10Jacorai StallworthDNSGrant
12Darkaidra MartinDNSSheldon
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Watta Tarmoh34-02.75McNair
2.10Chelsee Elliott33-09.00Roseville
3.11Rachel Brewer31-00.75Florin
4.12Tina Lane30-11.50Foothill (Sacramento)
4.12Viviana Becerra30-11.50Christian Brothers
6.12Tiana Heyward30-09.00Rosemont
7.11Katrina Romo30-03.50El Camino
8.9Meghan Trask30-02.50Del Oro
9.10Samantha McCarthy29-03.50Oakmont
10.9Thao Tran26-00.50McNair
11.11Lauren Smolich25-11.50Christian Brothers
12.9Sophavy Sung24-07.75McNair
9Michaela CastilloFOULIncline
10Dee Dee MillerDNSMt Diablo
10Janae WillisDNSAntelope
10Kiana MayesDNSAntelope
11Trischelle WilliamsDNSNatomas
12Shavon NelsonFOULCordova
11Alyssa ThurmanDNSOakmont
12Molly WatsonDNSDel Oro
11Brienna CrimminsDNSRosemont
12Khristina HernandezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
11Breanna LewisDNSSheldon
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.