Athletic.net Team Results Management

Glenn Poole Invite

Saturday, April 04, 2009

Oakmont HS, Roseville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Riggins10.87aRodriguez      
2.12Tom Blocker11.00aJesuit      
3.11Donald Gandy11.12aRosemont      
4.11Rashaan Allen11.17aRodriguez      
5.11Jordan Magnusson11.27aRoseville      
6.11Joseph Ruffaine11.28aJesuit      
7.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn11.30aEl Camino      
8.11Adan Hemosillo11.31aFoothill (Sacramento)      
9.12Micheal Merchant11.31aCordova      
10.11Andrew Moore11.31aFoothill (Sacramento)      
11.12Nathan Miller11.32aRosemont      
12.11Kashad Watson11.37aNatomas      
13.11Jordan Morrow11.43aRodriguez      
14.11Michael Easter11.49aMcNair      
15.12Marcus McDaniel11.51aChristian Brothers      
16.12Kevin Roth11.54aCasa Roble      
17.12Joseph Potter11.56aMcNair      
18.11Clifton Williams11.56aNatomas      
19.12Marquis Lumford11.56aSheldon      
20.12Cameron Peterson11.58aLaguna Creek      
21.12Carl Dorn11.60aFlorin      
22.11Felton Calloway11.60aCordova      
23.11Donavin Brown11.63aCordova      
24.11Anthony Pierce11.64aNatomas      
25.12Antonio Rodriquez11.65aFlorin      
26.11Dominic Ferri11.66aJesuit      
27.11Jay Dixon11.75aFoothill (Sacramento)      
28.11Kenny Taylor11.81aPleasant Grove      
29.12Keith Wager11.82aRiver Valley      
30.10Jordan Adams11.83aInderkum      
31.11Brandon Wolouka11.85aRiver Valley      
32.11Micah Hayes11.87aRoseville      
33.11Drew Ahmann11.89aPleasant Grove      
34.12Obadiah Johnson11.92aPleasant Grove      
35.11Cavan Huckabay12.07aOakmont      
36.12Manlanji Phea12.13aLaguna Creek      
37.11Shomari Franklin12.16aLaguna Creek      
38.12Daniel Cox12.18aChristian Brothers      
39.11Michael Hubbard12.19aMcNair      
40.12Basal Bandy12.25aRodriguez      
41.10Phil Washington12.47aEl Camino      
42.11Chris Jackson12.47aOakmont      
43.12Bobby Feliciano12.54aIncline      
44.10Gabriel Lorico12.57aRoseville      
45.11Marques Wright12.57aOakmont      
46.11Anthony Untalan13.35aArmijo      
12Cory AubertDNSCasa Roble      
9Franklin StallworthDNSInderkum      
10Dejan MerrittDNSInderkum      
12Damien RossDNSInderkum      
12Jordan WallaceDNSGrant      
10David ByrdDNSFlorin      
11Royce AnsellDNSNatomas      
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum      
11Enrique ParraDNSIncline      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nick Torrence11.29aAntelope      
2.10Robby Templeton11.34aChristian Brothers      
3.10Xavier Lacy11.64aAntelope      
5.9Desmond Lewis11.74aPleasant Grove      
6.9Dalemaria Williams11.82aMcNair      
8.11DeShawn Smith11.96aCordova      
9.10Jabriane Ross11.96aArmijo      
10.9Montana Weekes11.97aOakmont      
11.9Rayshaan Quarles12.06aMcNair      
12.9D.T. Thomas12.09aDel Oro      
13.10Jordan Matanane12.14aOak Ridge      
14.10Daniel Turner12.15aMt Diablo      
15.10Ryan Adams12.16aOak Ridge      
16.9Darnell Daily12.18aRodriguez      
17.9Sheridan Smith12.19aPleasant Grove      
18.10Chris Grijalva12.19aCordova      
19.10Ramon Hunter12.22aLaguna Creek      
20.10Tommy Crosbie12.22aCasa Roble      
21.10Alex Zbylut12.34aLaguna Creek      
22.10Derrick Osborne12.43aGlobal Youth Charter      
23.10Cody L O'Sullivan12.50aDel Oro      
24.10Carlos Gutierrez12.57aNatomas      
25.9Aerick Antonio12.57aRodriguez      
26.10Pocholo Serrano12.62aOakmont      
27.9Auston Bulda12.68aLaguna Creek      
28.9Coby Sturgeon12.69aChristian Brothers      
29.10Dylan Miller12.69aCasa Roble      
29.9Vincent Downey12.69aPleasant Grove      
31.9CJ Goodier12.71aChristian Brothers      
32.10Devontae Anderson12.79aMt Diablo      
33.10Samuel Johnson12.81aFoothill (Sacramento)      
34.10Andrew Gonzales12.88aFoothill (Sacramento)      
35.10Daniel Mahai12.90aFlorin      
36.9Ron Warner12.96aDel Oro      
37.9Franklin Stallworth13.04aInderkum      
38.10Terrell Dorsey13.22aFoothill (Sacramento)      
39.10Dillon Gibbons13.40aNatomas      
40.9Ryan Calhoun13.72aIncline      
41.9Joseph Morales13.76aSage Ridge      
42.10Hollis Goldsmith13.91aOak Ridge      
43.9Carlos Santiago14.18aIncline      
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum      
10James SampleDNSGrant      
9Kaleb Starks-SmithDNSGrant      
9Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant      
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas      
10Trevion CarmichaelDNSFlorin      
10Terrence BroussardDNSArmijo      
10Hassan KaraouniDNSArmijo      
9Jeremiah WashingtonDNSChristian Brothers      
9Dom LiddellDNSAntelope      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.9Loren Pilorin11.66aJesuit      
7.9Julian Wallace11.83aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tom Blocker22.28aJesuit      
2.11Jordan Magnusson23.02aRoseville      
3.11Rashaan Allen23.04aRodriguez      
4.10Ricco Jones23.07aRodriguez      
5.11Joseph Ruffaine23.07aJesuit      
6.12Anthony Smith23.27aFoothill (Sacramento)      
7.9Jordan Riggins23.43aRodriguez      
8.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn23.44aEl Camino      
9.11Dominic Ferri23.55aJesuit      
10.12Demetric Gamble23.65aRodriguez      
11.12Antonio Rodriquez23.70aFlorin      
12.12Nathan Miller23.74aRosemont      
13.12Keith Wager23.97aRiver Valley      
14.12Robert Bezaire23.97aDel Oro      
15.11Doug Morris24.05aRosemont      
16.11Micah Hayes24.12aRoseville      
17.12Joseph Potter24.16aMcNair      
18.11Aaron deWatteville24.32aOak Ridge      
19.11D'Shaad Johnson24.35aMcNair      
20.12Obadiah Johnson24.37aPleasant Grove      
21.12James Manibusan24.40aArmijo      
22.11Kenny Taylor24.41aPleasant Grove      
23.11Brandon Wolouka24.56aRiver Valley      
24.10Jordan Adams24.70aInderkum      
25.11Tyler Crawford24.85aInderkum      
26.11Michael Easter24.99aMcNair      
27.11Terry Pass25.00aCasa Roble      
28.12Bernard Johnson25.03aLaguna Creek      
29.9Sheridan Smith25.18aPleasant Grove      
30.10Keontae Holland25.20aInderkum      
31.12Deron James25.21aFoothill (Sacramento)      
32.11Dominique Kelly25.24aCordova      
33.12michael Exford25.29aFoothill (Sacramento)      
34.11Chris Jackson25.38aOakmont      
35.10Gabriel Lorico25.54aRoseville      
36.11Bryce Pratt25.72aDel Oro      
37.12Bobby Feliciano25.84aIncline      
38.11Justin Tann25.89aCasa Roble      
39.11Marques Wright25.97aOakmont      
40.12Daniel Cox26.08aChristian Brothers      
41.10Phil Washington26.27aEl Camino      
42.11Royce Ansell26.49aNatomas      
43.12Dustin Fullmer26.56aRiver Valley      
11Cavan HuckabayDNSOakmont      
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas      
12Carl DornDNSFlorin      
11Michael HubbardDNSMcNair      
9Franklin StallworthDNSInderkum      
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum      
10David ByrdDNSFlorin      
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum      
11Casey MeuserDNSDel Oro      
11Vante JohnsonDNSGrant      
11Enrique ParraDNSIncline      
11Donald GandyDNSRosemont      
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nick Torrence22.86aAntelope      
2.10Robby Templeton23.11aChristian Brothers      
3.9Dalemaria Williams23.60aMcNair      
4.9Desmond Lewis23.66aPleasant Grove      
5.10David Hudnall23.70aChristian Brothers      
6.11DeShawn Smith23.71aCordova      
7.10Ryan Kihara24.50aDel Oro      
8.10Ryan Adams24.52aOak Ridge      
9.10David Larson24.64aOakmont      
10.10Paul Dorofeyev24.80aAntelope      
11.11Dean Zoram24.83aRodriguez      
12.10Ramon Hunter25.15aLaguna Creek      
13.9Rayshaan Quarles25.29aMcNair      
14.9J'Juan Muldrow25.38aCordova      
15.10Daniel Turner25.43aMt Diablo      
16.9David Sanders25.53aFoothill (Sacramento)      
17.10Xavier Lacy25.64aAntelope      
18.9Shay Mueller25.67aOak Ridge      
19.9CJ Goodier25.80aChristian Brothers      
20.10Tommy Crosbie25.82aCasa Roble      
21.9Nnamdi Okwuosa25.82aPleasant Grove      
22.9Aerick Antonio25.88aRodriguez      
23.9Mathies Gusman25.89aSheldon      
24.9Auston Bulda26.11aLaguna Creek      
25.10Kyle Kruse26.15aOakmont      
27.10Dylan Bates26.21aMcNair      
28.10Lawrence Wright26.24aGlobal Youth Charter      
29.10Samuel Johnson26.28aFoothill (Sacramento)      
30.10Andrew Gonzales26.30aFoothill (Sacramento)      
31.10Pocholo Serrano26.50aOakmont      
32.10Dylan Miller26.59aCasa Roble      
33.9Vincent Downey26.78aPleasant Grove      
34.9Franklin Stallworth26.98aInderkum      
35.9Blaze Alpha27.19aOakmont      
36.10Terrell Dorsey27.25aFoothill (Sacramento)      
37.10Joseph Zetina27.37aGlobal Youth Charter      
38.10Kendrick Cope27.70aCordova      
39.9Calvin Cohee27.86aGlobal Youth Charter      
40.9Joseph Morales29.04aSage Ridge      
41.9Rene Vallesteros29.19aLaguna Creek      
42.10Hollis Goldsmith29.71aOak Ridge      
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum      
10Dillon GibbonsDNSNatomas      
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas      
9Carlos SantiagoDNSIncline      
10Hong Yi ZhangDNSSage Ridge      
9Ryan CalhounDNSIncline      
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum      
9Antonio StuckeyDNSInderkum      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
26.9Phillip Rones26.17aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kenneth Andri51.27aDel Oro      
2.12Tristan Baer51.36aCasa Roble      
3.12Alfred Allen51.64aCordova      
4.11Jerome Hunter51.75aLaguna Creek      
5.12Jackson Burnette52.50aOak Ridge      
5.12Terrance White52.50aRodriguez      
7.11Lawrence Faulkner52.80aCasa Roble      
8.11Anthony Pierce52.82aNatomas      
9.12Israel Johnson53.28aFoothill (Sacramento)      
10.11Malachi Kuidis53.33aArmijo      
11.11Micah Hayes53.70aRoseville      
12.12Devin Spencer53.80aCasa Roble      
13.11D'Shaad Johnson54.21aMcNair      
14.12Armani Yarbrough54.72aVanden      
15.11Tyler Crawford54.83aInderkum      
16.11DaVonne Yarbrough54.87aVanden      
17.11Aaron deWatteville54.99aOak Ridge      
11Malachi Kuidis55.33aArmijo      
18.10Will Bish55.63aAntelope      
19.12Jameson Wallace55.87aArmijo      
20.11Matt Lozancich55.89aDel Oro      
21.11Termarus Walker56.05aInderkum      
22.11Michael Lindsey56.23aCordova      
23.12Rockeish Mckenzie56.66aArmijo      
24.10Keontae Holland57.21aInderkum      
25.11Dominique Kelly57.40aCordova      
26.11Tyrek Manning57.98aRosemont      
27.12Terrance Dorsey58.68aFoothill (Sacramento)      
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum      
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin      
12Marvin LambDNSGrant      
10Pate BoginisokoDNSInderkum      
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum      
11Jamarri LovejoyDNSInderkum      
12Kevin NagyDNSInderkum      
9Eric QualsDNSInderkum      
9Brian RichardsonDNSInderkum      
9Franklin StallworthDNSInderkum      
9Antonio StuckeyDNSInderkum      
10Don dre SwailsDNSInderkum      
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum      
9Travon TaylorDNSInderkum      
12Sterling ArterberryDNSChristian Brothers      
11Steven PhamDNSChristian Brothers      
11Doug MorrisDNSRosemont      
11Kieren BroussardDNSRodriguez      
11Kashad WatsonDNSNatomas      
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas      
12Chris JonesDNSLaguna Creek      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ade Jackson51.97aChristian Brothers      
2.10Kolby L Mitnick52.55aDel Oro      
3.9Jarvis Watkins54.52aAntelope      
4.10David Hudnall54.59aChristian Brothers      
5.10Marcus Williams54.87aFoothill (Sacramento)      
6.10Vincent Johnson55.09aPleasant Grove      
7.10David Larson55.10aOakmont      
8.10Brett Taylor55.70aOakmont      
9.10Demetrius Lee56.06aEl Camino      
10.10Freddie Gilliard56.45aRosemont      
11.10Devonni Terrell56.50aSheldon      
12.10Spencer Heyward56.57aRosemont      
13.11Dean Zoram57.96aRodriguez      
14.10Chris Terrill57.98aCasa Roble      
15.9Andrew Arrington58.68aRodriguez      
16.10Devontae Anderson58.72aMt Diablo      
18.10Don dre Swails59.45aInderkum      
20.10Trey Rucker59.77aCordova      
22.9Travis Allen59.91aCasa Roble      
23.10Dyllon Dinwiddie1:00.14aLaguna Creek      
24.10Conner Moranville1:00.52aCasa Roble      
25.9Nnamdi Okwuosa1:00.74aPleasant Grove      
26.9Travon Taylor1:01.42aInderkum      
27.9Dalton McLaughlin1:01.70aOak Ridge      
28.10Dylan Bates1:01.99aMcNair      
29.10Joseph Zetina1:02.26aGlobal Youth Charter      
30.10Daniel Mahai1:02.40aFlorin      
31.9Joshua Edwards1:02.51aSheldon      
32.10Darcy Regala1:02.61aCordova      
33.9Evan Scherzinger1:03.41aOak Ridge      
34.9Joseph Morales1:04.52aSage Ridge      
35.9Calvin Cohee1:06.27aGlobal Youth Charter      
36.10Sy Honig1:06.42aRiver Valley      
37.9Sean Tobin1:07.54aRosemont      
38.9Ryan Sugihara1:09.04aOak Ridge      
39.9Rene Vallesteros1:09.17aLaguna Creek      
10Deon TurnerDNSMt Diablo      
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas      
10Duurrel BrembyDNSRosemont      
10Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville      
10Hong Yi ZhangDNSSage Ridge      
10Keith McCuneDNSSheldon      
9Blake CoveyDNSDel Oro      
10Michael KeldermanDNSDel Oro      
9Brown JamesDNSGrant      
10Alberto JimenezDNSGrant      
9Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant      
10Samuel JohnsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo      
10Lovell BradfordDNSArmijo      
10Thomas SchmoyerDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
19.10Peter Geppert59.68aJesuit      
21.10Gianni Chicca59.80aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Campagnone1:59.38aCasa Roble      
2.12David Stagg2:00.71aPleasant Grove      
3.11Adam Kelly-Strong2:00.97aJesuit      
4.12Amandeep Singh2:01.69aRiver Valley      
5.12Jon Ahmann2:02.07aPleasant Grove      
6.12Matthew Pence2:02.50aArmijo      
7.12Devin Spencer2:05.05aCasa Roble      
8.12Sean McNamee2:06.17aOak Ridge      
9.11Matt Lozancich2:06.96aDel Oro      
10.12Liem Nguyen2:07.19aSheldon      
11.11Brian Hanley2:07.46aOakmont      
12.11Josh Gruver2:08.69aCordova      
13.12Devin Gibson2:09.19aOakmont      
14.12Jake Lyon2:10.17aRosemont      
15.11Termarus Walker2:10.60aInderkum      
16.11Andy Farris2:12.11aJesuit      
17.11Jesse Stafford2:13.68aDel Oro      
18.11Will Rosemond2:14.97aRodriguez      
19.11Toby Uptain Villa2:15.44aDel Oro      
20.11Galen Trexler2:15.46aOakmont      
21.11Daniel Burgett2:18.21aLaguna Creek      
22.12Tyler Freday2:20.57aSheldon      
23.10Balraj Bhathal2:21.63aSheldon      
24.10Larry Henry2:23.63aInderkum      
25.12Dylan Glass2:29.55aRosemont      
26.11Tyler Mills2:32.88aCordova      
27.12Joseph Booker3:53.33aNatomas      
11Nathaniel GibsonDNSCordova      
10Darrell JacksonDNSGrant      
12Enrique VollenweideDNSIncline      
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum      
9Travon TaylorDNSInderkum      
10Bernard Jones iiiDNSInderkum      
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas      
11Daniel CiminiDNSLaguna Creek      
12Evan BornsteinDNSEl Camino      
11Kieren BroussardDNSRodriguez      
11Mike SunseriDNSIncline      
11Ricky StewartDNSOak Ridge      
12Jack CrawfordDNSOak Ridge      
11Louis WongDNSMcNair      
12Travis KnightDNSCasa Roble      
11Steven PhamDNSChristian Brothers      
11Amjed AboukhadijehDNSOak Ridge      
11Perry HansenDNSJesuit      
12Sher VangDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ade Jackson2:01.82aChristian Brothers      
2.9Edixon Puglisi2:07.10aOakmont      
4.10Nick Herhusky2:08.33aOak Ridge      
6.9Jarvis Watkins2:10.21aAntelope      
8.10Spencer Heyward2:11.82aRosemont      
9.10Gabe Hetrick2:11.89aOakmont      
10.10Markus Ellis2:12.64aPleasant Grove      
11.10Brandon Martin2:13.89aGlobal Youth Charter      
12.10Marcus Williams2:14.37aFoothill (Sacramento)      
13.10Taylor Meyer2:14.38aRosemont      
14.9Alex Chorn2:14.98aCasa Roble      
15.9Micquel Roots2:15.23aRosemont      
16.10Keith Cuadros2:15.27aIncline      
18.9Lyle Susa2:15.49aSheldon      
19.-Devon Jackson2:16.55aSheldon      
20.9Adam Kester2:16.94aCasa Roble      
21.10Roger Bains2:17.32aSheldon      
22.9Andrew Arrington2:18.86aRodriguez      
23.9Spencer Stacy2:19.36aDel Oro      
24.9Nick Domek2:20.16aChristian Brothers      
25.9Joe Salas2:20.44aArmijo      
26.10Vince Allen2:21.25aCasa Roble      
27.9Nik Garcia-Haupert2:22.04aOakmont      
28.10Jacob Lucca2:22.05aSheldon      
29.9Brandon Hill2:23.72aLaguna Creek      
30.9Dalton McLaughlin2:27.82aOak Ridge      
31.10Cesar Ortiz2:28.75aMcNair      
32.9Matthias Mourelatos2:29.15aSage Ridge      
33.9David Streeter2:37.55aRiver Valley      
34.10Josh Tawson2:37.85aLaguna Creek      
35.10Vincent Becerra2:40.56aPleasant Grove      
36.9Kevin Liang2:42.39aLaguna Creek      
37.10Scott Rossell2:42.55aPleasant Grove      
38.9Kevin Vang2:47.04aFoothill (Sacramento)      
39.9Nick Iida2:48.34aIncline      
40.9Mat Mecke2:50.87aOakmont      
9Jake LarsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Andrew ShanahanDNSDel Oro      
10Patrick ThomasDNSArmijo      
10Jhovanny VillanuevaDNSInderkum      
9Travon TaylorDNSInderkum      
10Spencer JonesDNSDel Oro      
10Jeroen KeukenkampDNSOak Ridge      
10Otis FelderDNSRodriguez      
10Dustin HotalingDNSCordova      
10Matt LimneosDNSArmijo      
10Crispus GathuryDNSMt Diablo      
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum      
9Ryan HuntsingerDNSAntelope      
10Jaming ChangDNSEl Camino      
9Jeffrey GrandinDNSEl Camino      
9David BanarDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Coby SturgeonDNSChristian Brothers      
9Carlos OrtizDNSFlorin      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.10Robby Hartman2:07.44aJesuit      
5.10Joe Mahoney2:09.16aJesuit      
17.10Jeremy Verke2:15.45aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amjed Aboukhadijeh4:24.75aOak Ridge      
2.11Adam Kelly-Strong4:25.05aJesuit      
3.12Evan Bornstein4:26.70aEl Camino      
4.12David Stagg4:27.28aPleasant Grove      
5.12Matthew Pence4:29.42aArmijo      
6.10Chris Kigar4:30.49aEl Camino      
7.12Jon Ahmann4:32.19aPleasant Grove      
8.10Benji Xie4:32.42aOak Ridge      
9.11Josh Gruver4:35.93aCordova      
10.11Mike Sunseri4:36.30aIncline      
11.12Tyler Spangler4:40.25aDel Oro      
12.10Robby Potter4:40.60aEl Camino      
13.11Perry Hansen4:40.82aJesuit      
14.12Liem Nguyen4:43.40aSheldon      
15.11Jonathan Schafer4:45.46aOakmont      
16.10Mustafa Abbas4:46.10aEl Camino      
17.12Jake Lyon4:50.11aRosemont      
18.11Danny Diaz4:53.86aJesuit      
19.12Matt Supan4:54.07aPleasant Grove      
20.11Trevor Rollins4:56.48aDel Oro      
21.11Alvin Chan4:56.97aSheldon      
22.11Will Rosemond4:57.62aRodriguez      
23.11Galen Trexler4:59.43aOakmont      
24.11Toby Uptain Villa5:00.33aDel Oro      
25.11Max Freitag5:02.57aSheldon      
26.11Christian Mercado5:04.46aSheldon      
27.11Daniel Burgett5:05.10aLaguna Creek      
28.12Dustin Fullmer5:16.85aRiver Valley      
29.11Sterling Vinson5:25.53aIncline      
30.12Christian Valoria5:31.70aOakmont      
31.12Dylan Glass5:32.06aRosemont      
32.11Michael Zasso5:43.05aOakmont      
33.11Daniel Cimini5:45.05aLaguna Creek      
34.10Kelly Hill6:16.54aRodriguez      
35.11Kenny Hinton6:30.98aCordova      
11Keith SchostagDNSDel Oro      
11Justin RedfreanDNSArmijo      
11James RozakDNSCasa Roble      
11Sanjot SinghDNSCasa Roble      
11Cameron GoodmanDNSChristian Brothers      
12Sher VangDNSMcNair      
11Louis WongDNSMcNair      
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas      
12Enrique VollenweideDNSIncline      
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum      
10Jhovanny VillanuevaDNSInderkum      
11Petr KovalchukDNSRosemont      
11Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Limneos4:36.81aArmijo      
3.10Nick Herhusky4:40.75aOak Ridge      
4.9Edixon Puglisi4:42.08aOakmont      
5.9Micquel Roots4:47.96aRosemont      
6.10Gabe Hetrick4:49.44aOakmont      
8.9Greg Waters4:53.38aPleasant Grove      
10.10Jeroen Keukenkamp4:55.46aOak Ridge      
11.10Taylor Meyer4:59.68aRosemont      
12.10Eric Baron5:01.88aIncline      
13.10Roger Bains5:02.66aSheldon      
14.-Devon Jackson5:07.13aSheldon      
15.9George Tzikas5:07.96aChristian Brothers      
16.9Jimmy Barnes5:08.29aChristian Brothers      
17.10Austin Palmer5:08.36aCasa Roble      
18.10Jacob Lucca5:08.41aSheldon      
19.9Spencer Stacy5:09.28aDel Oro      
20.10John Danek5:09.62aAntelope      
21.10Cesar Ortiz5:10.34aMcNair      
22.10Kyle Merker5:10.39aSheldon      
23.9Brent Adams5:11.45aOakmont      
24.9Eric Ninh5:11.60aLaguna Creek      
25.9Ryan Grimes5:16.12aRodriguez      
26.10Clinton Fordham5:19.25aRosemont      
27.9Nik Garcia-Haupert5:19.79aOakmont      
28.9Casey Okubo5:21.63aLaguna Creek      
29.9Evan Scherzinger5:22.26aOak Ridge      
30.10Vince Allen5:23.57aCasa Roble      
31.10Nebiyu Dingetu5:23.89aEl Camino      
32.10Balraj Bhathal5:25.41aSheldon      
33.10Alex Whedon5:26.71aCasa Roble      
34.9Spencer Wilson5:29.91aIncline      
35.10Hayden Sampley5:32.93aRiver Valley      
36.9Zachary Zapata5:33.48aMcNair      
37.9Zack Kvick5:34.20aEl Camino      
38.9Matthias Mourelatos5:34.50aSage Ridge      
39.9James Vigil5:36.70aLaguna Creek      
40.10Spencer Jones5:37.19aDel Oro      
41.9Nick Kirpatrick5:38.26aAntelope      
42.10Vincent Becerra5:46.28aPleasant Grove      
43.9Eddie Schmidt5:47.63aPleasant Grove      
44.9Chris Baron5:48.82aAntelope      
45.9Devin Kirk5:49.20aLaguna Creek      
46.9David Streeter5:54.62aRiver Valley      
47.10Jhovanny Villanueva5:54.97aInderkum      
48.9Mat Mecke5:57.58aOakmont      
49.9Andy Ausherman5:58.14aSage Ridge      
50.9David Banar6:23.89aFoothill (Sacramento)      
51.9Tim Howard6:35.81aIncline      
9Jake LarsonDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Carlos OrtizDNSFlorin      
10Nathan PaddeckDNSDel Oro      
9Sam BakerDNSDel Oro      
9Chris BirkmannDNSChristian Brothers      
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum      
9Pha TranDNSMcNair      
10Crispus GathuryDNSMt Diablo      
10Clay McNameeDNSOak Ridge      
10Daniel UkstinDNSRosemont      
10Kelly HillDNSRodriguez      
9Philip BaliolaDNSArmijo      
9Austin DeogaygayDNSArmijo      
9Benjamin VillasenorDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Joe Mahoney4:36.85aJesuit      
7.10Colton Misono4:51.19aJesuit      
9.10Justin Brown-Pinizzotto4:54.84aJesuit      
9Kyle SanbornDNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Bornstein9:55.25aEl Camino      
2.10Chris Kigar9:55.91aEl Camino      
3.12Mack Lipps9:58.76aOakmont      
4.12Ian Riehle10:01.52aCasa Roble      
5.11Mike Sunseri10:12.66aIncline      
6.10Robby Potter10:19.15aEl Camino      
12William Diaz10:24.13aJesuit      
8.10Mustafa Abbas10:27.66aEl Camino      
9.12Brian de Silva10:31.83aArmijo      
10.12James Sconyers10:35.56aSheldon      
11.12Jayant Garg10:40.43aLaguna Creek      
12.11Justin Lobo10:47.12aJesuit      
13.11Jonathan Schafer10:50.98aOakmont      
14.11Matt Lipps10:52.21aOakmont      
15.11Alvin Chan10:52.74aSheldon      
16.11Max Freitag10:54.51aSheldon      
17.11Christian Mercado11:02.92aSheldon      
18.12Matt Supan11:11.23aPleasant Grove      
19.11Garret Kaiser11:12.62aOakmont      
20 .11Alex Intagliata11:31.85aJesuit      
21.11Sterling Vinson11:52.87aIncline      
22.12Matt Gallacher12:06.99aPleasant Grove      
12Tyler SpanglerDNSDel Oro      
12Sher VangDNSMcNair      
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas      
10Jhovanny VillanuevaDNSInderkum      
11Phillip VirusDNSEl Camino      
11Keith SchostagDNSDel Oro      
11Cameron GoodmanDNSChristian Brothers      
11Tyrone RichardsonDNSRoseville      
11Louis WongDNSMcNair      
11Petr KovalchukDNSRosemont      
11Nick PerezDNSChristian Brothers      
10Zach StoneDNSNatomas      
11Peter ChesterDNSEl Camino      
12Enrique VollenweideDNSIncline      
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Limneos10:08.20aArmijo      
2.10Nathan Paddeck10:09.67aDel Oro      
3.10Clay McNamee10:17.00aOak Ridge      
4.10Philip Satow10:22.37aSheldon      
5.10Zachary Speno10:23.11aOak Ridge      
6.10Hernan Cortez10:24.94aSheldon      
7.10Luis Mora10:26.50aOakmont      
11.9Greg Waters10:46.91aPleasant Grove      
12.10Austin Palmer11:08.32aCasa Roble      
13.10Eric Baron11:09.55aIncline      
14.9Anthony Bettencourt11:10.36aOakmont      
15.9George Tzikas11:13.12aChristian Brothers      
16.10Kyle Merker11:13.34aSheldon      
17.9Jimmy Barnes11:13.46aChristian Brothers      
19.10Cesar Ortiz11:26.76aMcNair      
20.10Alex Whedon11:28.20aCasa Roble      
21.9Brandon Hill11:35.44aLaguna Creek      
22.9Jacob Warren11:42.65aSheldon      
23.9Brent Adams11:43.67aOakmont      
24.9Ryan Grimes11:43.70aRodriguez      
25.10Jhovanny Villanueva11:46.27aInderkum      
26.9Spencer Wilson11:52.77aIncline      
27.10Nebiyu Dingetu12:01.16aEl Camino      
28.9Zachary Zapata12:10.21aMcNair      
29.9James Vigil12:44.58aLaguna Creek      
30.9Zack Kvick12:46.08aEl Camino      
31.9Devin Kirk13:11.51aLaguna Creek      
32.9Gus Marino13:26.70aCasa Roble      
33.9Andy Ausherman13:38.73aSage Ridge      
34.9Tim Howard14:14.10aIncline      
35.9Chris Baron14:16.68aAntelope      
36.10Mark Siebald15:11.01aPleasant Grove      
9Chris BirkmannDNSChristian Brothers      
9Pha TranDNSMcNair      
9Edixon PuglisiDNSOakmont      
10Clinton FordhamDNSRosemont      
-Trevor ManriquezDNSInderkum      
10Daniel UkstinDNSRosemont      
9Carlos OrtizDNSFlorin      
10John DanekDNSAntelope      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.10TJ Brown-Pinizzotto10:33.04aJesuit      
9.10Jeremiah Ziebert10:39.30aJesuit      
10.10Carson Wignall10:46.87aJesuit      
18.9Luke Gary11:17.44aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Tyler Selewicz19.66aJesuit      
9J. T. Frank20.07aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11R.J. Frasier15.27aJesuit      
2.12Mark Pacheco15.41aArmijo      
3.12Nicholas Buggs15.83aMcNair      
4.11Drew Ahmann15.87aPleasant Grove      
5.11Alex Jungsten15.95aCasa Roble      
6.12Terrance Howze16.15aSheldon      
7.12Waleed Effendi17.32aRosemont      
8.11Marvin Jackson17.50aMcNair      
9.11Reggie Kennedy17.62aSheldon      
10.11Michael Emanuel17.96aOak Ridge      
11.11Brandon Johnson18.27aRiver Valley      
12.11Justin Brousseau18.28aRiver Valley      
13.12Brandon Hargrove18.51aSheldon      
14.11Philip Peterson19.39aCasa Roble      
15.12Isaiah Woodcox19.77aRoseville      
16.12David Fontaine19.93aChristian Brothers      
17.12Eric Vierling19.96aEl Camino      
18.12Dylan FitzGibbon20.04aChristian Brothers      
19.11Vinai Vue21.83aRosemont      
20.12Steven Voss22.09aChristian Brothers      
21.11Matt Elkins22.31aDel Oro      
11Scott PatalanoDNSCasa Roble      
11Fernando BernadosDNSArmijo      
11Marquies WilliamsDNSArmijo      
11Anthony AdamsDNSRoseville      
12Tj SpraggDNSRosemont      
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin      
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum      
10Don dre SwailsDNSInderkum      
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Braney16.70aMt Diablo      
2.10Brandon Clendenin17.24aAntelope      
3.9Anthony Castaneda17.55aChristian Brothers      
4.9Quinton Barnett17.81aAntelope      
5.10Diraj Sohal18.04aAntelope      
6.10Zach Skokauckas18.24aSheldon      
7.10Demetrius Lee18.40aEl Camino      
8.10Raheem Blackmon18.70aMt Diablo      
9.9Jacob Greenstein18.97aChristian Brothers      
10.9Casey Wheeler19.00aDel Oro      
11.10Vincent Johnson19.19aPleasant Grove      
12.9Conrad Carroll19.45aCasa Roble      
13.10Don dre Swails19.46aInderkum      
15.10Kevin Duarte19.88aDel Oro      
16.9Kyle Castaneda20.05aChristian Brothers      
10Wade Whiddon20.38aPleasant Grove      
10Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro      
10Alex DeanDNSFlorin      
9Kevin CornellDNSIncline      
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo      
10Lovell BradfordDNSArmijo      
10Nathan RapollaDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Jonathan Nguyen48.62aJesuit      
10Meena Zaki50.46aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11R.J. Frasier40.18aJesuit      
2.12Mark Pacheco40.48aArmijo      
3.11Marcus Friend40.74aOak Ridge      
4.11Drew Ahmann40.77aPleasant Grove      
5.12Nicholas Buggs41.94aMcNair      
6.11Michael Lindsey42.16aCordova      
7.11Marvin Jackson43.61aMcNair      
8.12michael Exford43.66aFoothill (Sacramento)      
9.11Miranda Emilio43.95aChristian Brothers      
10.11Alex Jungsten44.32aCasa Roble      
11.11Justin Brousseau44.63aRiver Valley      
12.11Brandon Johnson45.22aRiver Valley      
13.12Waleed Effendi46.05aRosemont      
14.12Eric Vierling46.66aEl Camino      
15.12Deron James47.50aFoothill (Sacramento)      
16.11Dylan Rice48.35aCasa Roble      
17.12Brandon Hargrove48.99aSheldon      
18.11Eric Toomey50.66aChristian Brothers      
19.11Vinai Vue52.95aRosemont      
20.11Paul Brown58.70aJesuit      
11Jaron JonesDNSNatomas      
12Steven VossDNSChristian Brothers      
11Fernando BernadosDNSArmijo      
10Marcus Olivares-PerezDNSNatomas      
11Matt ElkinsDNSDel Oro      
11Marquies WilliamsDNSArmijo      
11Demonte FrazierDNSVanden      
10Don dre SwailsDNSInderkum      
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum      
11Kevinjeet GillDNSFlorin      
11Royce AnsellDNSNatomas      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Clendenin43.47aAntelope      
2.10Zach Skokauckas43.72aSheldon      
3.10Raheem Blackmon44.49aMt Diablo      
4.10Demetrius Lee44.60aEl Camino      
5.10Freddie Gilliard45.15aRosemont      
6.9Kyle Castaneda45.53aChristian Brothers      
7.9Jacob Greenstein45.73aChristian Brothers      
8.10Daniel Braney45.97aMt Diablo      
9.9Anthony Castaneda46.57aChristian Brothers      
10.10Diraj Sohal46.73aAntelope      
11.10Wade Whiddon46.78aPleasant Grove      
12.10Devontae Anderson48.51aMt Diablo      
15.10Neil Panchal50.90aRosemont      
16.10Don dre Swails50.90aInderkum      
17.9Conrad Carroll51.38aCasa Roble      
18.10Dillon Gibbons54.75aNatomas      
10Raymond EdmondsonDNSRodriguez      
10Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro      
10Deshawn MappDNSGrant      
9Casey WheelerDNSDel Oro      
10Alex DeanDNSFlorin      
9Lyonel PfaenderDNSIncline      
10Marcus WilliamsDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.52aJesuit      
2.-Jordan Morrow
Jordan Riggins
Anthony Riggins
Rashaan Allen
42.55aRodriguez      
3.-Relay Team 42.78aRosemont      
4.-Relay Team 43.64aSheldon      
5.-Relay Team 44.26aCordova      
6.-Relay Team 44.35aMcNair      
7.-Relay Team 44.49aFoothill (Sacramento)      
8.-Relay Team 44.77aCasa Roble      
9.-Relay Team 45.20aNatomas      
10.-Relay Team 45.72aChristian Brothers      
11.-Relay Team 45.94aDel Oro      
12.-Mark Pacheco
Rockeish Mckenzie
James Manibusan
Malachi Kuidis
46.04aArmijo      
13.-Relay Team 47.10aOakmont      
-Relay Team DNSRoseville      
-Relay Team DNSGrant      
-Relay Team DNSInderkum      
-Relay Team DNSFlorin      
-Relay Team DNSLaguna Creek      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.53aAntelope      
2.-Relay Team 45.79aChristian Brothers      
3.-Relay Team 46.41aDel Oro      
4.-Relay Team 46.65aOakmont      
5.-Relay Team 47.00aMcNair      
6.-Vincent Downey
DJ Dunn
Sheridan Smith
Desmond Lewis
47.16aPleasant Grove      
7.-Relay Team 47.66aMt Diablo      
9.-Relay Team 48.05aGlobal Youth Charter      
10.-Relay Team 48.15aLaguna Creek      
11.-Relay Team 48.36aRosemont      
12.-Relay Team 48.52aRodriguez      
13.-Relay Team 49.06aCordova      
14.-Relay Team 49.09aFoothill (Sacramento)      
15.-Franklin Stallworth
Eric Quals
Antonio Stuckey
Bernard Jones iii
50.59aInderkum      
-Relay Team DNSIncline      
-Relay Team DNSArmijo      
-Relay Team DNSGrant      
-Relay Team DNSOak Ridge      
-Relay Team DNSCasa Roble      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.-Relay Team 47.89aJesuit      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:26.79aJesuit      
2.-Relay Team 3:27.01aCordova      
3.-Relay Team 3:27.31aCasa Roble      
-Relay Team 3:28.34aSheldon      
4.-Relay Team 3:29.18aRodriguez      
5.-Relay Team 3:36.18aPleasant Grove      
6.-Relay Team 3:39.92aDel Oro      
7.-Brandon Wolouka
Justin Brousseau
Amandeep Singh
Keith Wager
3:40.47aRiver Valley      
8.-Relay Team 3:40.78aMcNair      
9.-Relay Team 3:48.05aEl Camino      
10.-Relay Team 4:01.07aArmijo      
-Relay Team DNSChristian Brothers      
-Relay Team DNSRosemont      
-Relay Team DNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
-Relay Team DNSLaguna Creek      
-Relay Team DNSInderkum      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:37.78aAntelope      
2.-Relay Team 3:37.82aChristian Brothers      
3.-Relay Team 3:41.78aDel Oro      
4.-Relay Team 3:42.38aOakmont      
5.-Relay Team 3:47.86aPleasant Grove      
6.-Relay Team 3:50.09aSheldon      
7.-Relay Team 3:54.77aCordova      
9.-Relay Team 3:57.59aMt Diablo      
10.-Relay Team 3:57.89aFoothill (Sacramento)      
11.-Relay Team 3:57.95aRodriguez      
12.-Relay Team 4:01.73aCasa Roble      
13.-Travon Taylor
Don dre Swails
Antonio Stuckey
Bernard Jones iii
4:11.70aInderkum      
14.-Relay Team 4:25.57aIncline      
-Relay Team DNSOak Ridge      
-Relay Team DNSGrant      
-Relay Team DNSRosemont      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.-Relay Team 3:55.92aJesuit      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.10Alex Giesy46'8Cordova      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Stephen Boals50'11.00Jesuit      
4th9Andrew Fuimaono41'09.00Armijo      
6.10Taylor Post40'08.00Jesuit      
7.10William Chong39'09.00Jesuit      
9Michael Pence36'4Armijo      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Platt48-09.00Sheldon      
2.12John Hart48-02.00Rodriguez      
3.11Kyle Volk47-06.00Jesuit      
4.12Andrew Titherington46-10.50Jesuit      
5.11Sione Fanaika46-06.50Florin      
6.12Alex Munoz45-06.00Florin      
7.11Travis Doupnik45-02.50Del Oro      
8.11Asante Cleveland44-03.00Christian Brothers      
9.12Mike Bachmeier42-11.50Jesuit      
10.12Todd Hamiel42-08.00Cordova      
11.12Anthony Cox42-02.50Foothill (Sacramento)      
12.12Jose Avila42-01.00Florin      
13.12Isaiah Collins40-04.00Rosemont      
14.11Charlie Rhodes40-00.00Christian Brothers      
15.12Richard Kuidis39-10.00Armijo      
16.11Julius Chulu39-04.50Mt Diablo      
17.12Ryan Axt38-10.50Del Oro      
18.12Sean Nuttal38-06.50Cordova      
19.12Keith Blackburn38-06.00Pleasant Grove      
20.12Jasjit Virk37-06.00Christian Brothers      
21.12Brandon Downs36-05.00Sheldon      
21.11Nick Zieour36-05.00Del Oro      
23.11Brandon Johnson-Dunlap36-04.50Natomas      
24.11Justin Ames35-07.50Laguna Creek      
25.12Brian Beebe35-00.00Pleasant Grove      
26.11Michael Corcoran34-11.00Sheldon      
27.11Andy Suciv34-09.50Casa Roble      
28.11Brian Reid34-07.00Rosemont      
29.12Daydan Carter34-05.00McNair      
30.11Clayton Smith34-04.50Rosemont      
31.12Chris Gales33-06.00Armijo      
32.11Julius Wormley32-11.00Cordova      
33.11Shane Tootight32-09.00Mt Diablo      
34.11Dion Smith32-08.50Rodriguez      
35.11Joe Carmona32-07.00Casa Roble      
36.11Elijah Gooley32-03.00Sheldon      
37.11Alex Orosco-Yanez31-01.00Pleasant Grove      
37.11David Sanchez31-01.00Rodriguez      
39.12Josh Limneos30-07.00Armijo      
40.11Trevor Lardie29-11.00El Camino      
41.12Joseph Booker28-08.00Natomas      
42.12Robert Douglas28-05.50McNair      
-Dylan LeaDNSRoseville      
11Jason LockettDNSMt Diablo      
11Colton JosephDNSOakmont      
12Alesana LabanDNSGrant      
12Ronald RylanceDNSGrant      
11Darius JenkinsDNSInderkum      
11Matt BowenDNSRodriguez      
11Scott PatalanoDNSCasa Roble      
-Tafilele TiapulaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
12Josh TuckerDNSChristian Brothers      
11Nexez MarquezDNSMcNair      
11Michael ReyesDNSGrant      
12Saboo MathiasDNSGrant      
11Vladislav TkachenkoDNSRoseville      
12Harry MaDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.10Ryan Adams43-03.00Oak Ridge      
5.10Jakail Kelley41-03.00Florin      
8.10Felix Laija39-02.00Antelope      
9.10Derrick L Luque38-11.00Del Oro      
10.10Nelson Quinley37-06.00Oakmont      
11.9John Moon37-02.00Antelope      
13.10Rock Slatter34-10.00Del Oro      
13.10Bill Long34-10.00Casa Roble      
15.9Colton Lewis34-09.00Del Oro      
16.9Kyle Castaneda34-05.00Christian Brothers      
17.9Kalitini Fanaika34-04.00Florin      
18.10Dustin Bozynski34-03.00Casa Roble      
19.10Nate Norquist33-11.00El Camino      
20.9Matthew Sylva33-07.00Roseville      
20.9Tyler Castelo33-07.00Sheldon      
22.-Isaiah Tiapula32-11.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
23.9Sam Prince31-07.00Casa Roble      
24.10Micha Gant31-03.00Laguna Creek      
25.9Kiran Jiles30-06.00Florin      
26.9Chris Hernandez29-09.00Roseville      
27.9Adrian Orosco-Yanez29-08.00Pleasant Grove      
27.10Rabi Singh29-08.00Pleasant Grove      
29.9Isaac Simien29-01.00Laguna Creek      
29.9Aaron Johnson29-01.00Rodriguez      
31.9Antonio Herrera28-07.00Pleasant Grove      
32.10Jonathan Ammari27-01.00El Camino      
33.9Arturo Aguilera26-08.00Oakmont      
34.10Parker Van Sickle26-02.00Oakmont      
35.9Noah Flores25-11.00El Camino      
36.9Ben Maestritti25-10.00Laguna Creek      
37.9Ryan Zasso23-00.00Oakmont      
38.9Sergio Sergio18-05.00Rodriguez      
10Peter UlisaDNSGrant      
-Adriel MarquezDNSMcNair      
10Erik BowmanDNSOakmont      
10Fakima LopaDNSGrant      
10Santana MoodyDNSGrant      
10Darryl PauloDNSGrant      
9Eden RacketDNSEl Camino      
10Thomas TiapulaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Andre WareDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Daniel MafileoDNSMt Diablo      
9Michael PalmerDNSChristian Brothers      
10Hollis GoldsmithDNSOak Ridge      
9Elliot ParrishDNSSheldon      
10Michael EnsignDNSChristian Brothers      
10Juan GarciaDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Titherington158-06Jesuit      
2.11Asante Cleveland141-03Christian Brothers      
3.12John Hart130-01Rodriguez      
4.12Alex Munoz129-07Florin      
5.12Josh Tucker129-00Christian Brothers      
6.12Brandon Downs128-00Sheldon      
7.12Sean Nuttal122-07Cordova      
8.12Ryan Axt122-03Del Oro      
9.12Jasjit Virk120-02Christian Brothers      
10.11Justin Ames119-07Laguna Creek      
11.11Kyle Volk119-05Jesuit      
12.11Joe Carmona114-07Casa Roble      
13.12Chad Davis112-02Rosemont      
14.12Anthony Cox109-08Foothill (Sacramento)      
15.12Jose Avila109-07Florin      
16.12Keith Blackburn109-01Pleasant Grove      
17.11Nathan Inchaurregui108-08Del Oro      
18.11Shane Tootight107-11Mt Diablo      
19.11Sione Fanaika105-03Florin      
19.11Elijah Gooley105-03Sheldon      
21.11Nick Zieour103-08Del Oro      
22.11Jonchristopher Gustafson102-08Cordova      
23.12Brian Beebe102-02Pleasant Grove      
23.12Doug Tarbell102-02Rosemont      
25.12Robert Douglas102-01McNair      
26.11Charlie Rhodes101-05Christian Brothers      
27.12Kyle Platt100-07Sheldon      
28.12Chris Gales98-07Armijo      
29.12Richard Kuidis98-01Armijo      
30.11Trevor Lardie97-01El Camino      
31.11Julius Chulu95-03Mt Diablo      
32.12Daydan Carter94-04McNair      
33.11Alex Orosco-Yanez88-02Pleasant Grove      
34.11Brandon Johnson-Dunlap87-05Natomas      
35.11Julius Wormley79-07Cordova      
36.11Michael Corcoran76-07Sheldon      
37.12Joe Santee73-07Armijo      
38.11David Sanchez69-02Rodriguez      
39.11Dion Smith68-11Rodriguez      
40.12Joseph Booker61-10Natomas      
11Jason LockettSCRMt Diablo      
11Dillon MarkauSCRCasa Roble      
11Matt BowenSCRRodriguez      
11Colton JosephDNSOakmont      
11Royce AnsellDNSNatomas      
11Andy SucivDNSCasa Roble      
-Dylan LeaSCRRoseville      
12Alesana LabanSCRGrant      
12Moe VeiDNSGrant      
12Caleb GauffDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Darius JenkinsSCRInderkum      
11Nexez MarquezDNSMcNair      
-Tafilele TiapulaSCRFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Michael ReyesSCRGrant      
12Saboo MathiasDNSGrant      
11Vladislav TkachenkoSCRRoseville      
12Harry MaDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Giesy127-07Cordova      
2.10Nelson Quinley109-05Oakmont      
3.9Andrew Fuimaono108-03Armijo      
4.9Tyler Castelo107-11Sheldon      
5.10Brent Ludlow105-04Del Oro      
6.9Kiran Jiles98-06Florin      
7.10Jakail Kelley94-07Florin      
8.10Rock Slatter84-07Del Oro      
9.9Quentin Baldwin83-08Del Oro      
10.-Isaiah Tiapula83-03Foothill (Sacramento)      
11.9Isaac Simien81-05Laguna Creek      
12.10Rabi Singh78-08Pleasant Grove      
13.10Tim Balarie76-08Laguna Creek      
14.10Parker Van Sickle75-09Oakmont      
15.9Kyle Castaneda75-06Christian Brothers      
16.9Chris Hernandez74-00Roseville      
17.10Nate Norquist73-09El Camino      
18.9Kalitini Fanaika73-02Florin      
19.10Rafael Aguilar72-05Antelope      
20.9Antonio Herrera72-01Pleasant Grove      
21.10Dustin Bozynski71-03Casa Roble      
22.10Ali Karaouni69-06Armijo      
23.9Adrian Orosco-Yanez63-04Pleasant Grove      
24.10Steven Gregory59-06Incline      
25.9Ryan Zasso58-06Oakmont      
26.10Jonathan Ammari58-01El Camino      
27.9Sergio Sergio47-08Rodriguez      
28.9Tim Howard47-00Incline      
-Adriel MarquezDNSMcNair      
10Peter UlisaDNSGrant      
10Zach SmartDNSRosemont      
10Hong Yi ZhangDNSSage Ridge      
9Kevin CornellDNSIncline      
10Felix LaijaSCRAntelope      
10Thomas TiapulaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Andre WareDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Eden RacketDNSEl Camino      
9Noah FloresDNSEl Camino      
10Fakima LopaDNSGrant      
10Santana MoodyDNSGrant      
10Darryl PauloDNSGrant      
10Raul SanchezDNSOakmont      
9Arturo AguileraDNSOakmont      
10Erik BowmanDNSOakmont      
9Matthew SylvaDNSRoseville      
9Ben MaestrittiDNSLaguna Creek      
9Elliot ParrishDNSSheldon      
9Aaron JohnsonDNSRodriguez      
9Michael PalmerDNSChristian Brothers      
10Hollis GoldsmithDNSOak Ridge      
10Jordan MatananeDNSOak Ridge      
9Daniel MafileoDNSMt Diablo      
10Bill LongDNSCasa Roble      
9Sam PrinceDNSCasa Roble      
10Michael EnsignDNSChristian Brothers      
10Juan GarciaDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3rd9Andrew Fuimaono108'0Armijo      
9Michael Pence69'6Armijo      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Pollock6-02.00Pleasant Grove      
2.12James Bonner6-02.00Cordova      
3.12Terrance Howze6-02.00Sheldon      
4.11Demondre Boler6-02.00Rodriguez      
5.11Joseph Thomas6'00.00Jesuit      
6.11Justin Ames5-10.00Laguna Creek      
7.12Rashad Adams5-10.00Inderkum      
8.12Stephen Vann5'10.00Inderkum      
11Malachi Kuidis5'8Armijo      
9.12Nathan Miller5-08.00Rosemont      
10.12Danny Lorenzen5-08.00Oakmont      
11.11Andrew Moore5-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
11.12michael Exford5-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
12.12David Fontaine5-06.00Christian Brothers      
13.11Reggie Kennedy5-04.00Sheldon      
14.11Chris Jackson5-00.00Oakmont      
11Casey MeuserDNSDel Oro      
11Galicano AngelesNHFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum      
11Donald GandyDNSRosemont      
10Zach StoneDNSNatomas      
11Ian McCormackDNSChristian Brothers      
12Jameson WallaceNHArmijo      
11Demonte FrazierDNSVanden      
12Sterling ArterberryDNSChristian Brothers      
12Martin HarrisDNSChristian Brothers      
10Ramon EatonDNSSheldon      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jabriane Ross5-08.00Armijo      
2.10Duurrel Bremby5-08.00Rosemont      
3.9Kelly Bender5-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
5.10Dustin Hotaling5-02.00Cordova      
6.10Mat Stroud5-02.00Antelope      
7.9Coby Sturgeon5-00.00Christian Brothers      
8.9Devin Banks5-00.00Cordova      
9.9Devon Banks4-10.00Cordova      
9.10Chris Ochoa4-10.00Antelope      
11.9Tyler Starr4-10.00Oak Ridge      
12.9Devin Kirk4-10.00Laguna Creek      
13.10Steven Gregory4-10.00Incline      
14.9Jeron Evans4-06.00Pleasant Grove      
10Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville      
10Brett TaylorDNSOakmont      
10Lovell BradfordDNSArmijo      
10Simron ChouhanDNSAntelope      
9Blake CoveyDNSDel Oro      
9Colton LewisDNSDel Oro      
9Aman JagaitDNSOakmont      
10Malcolm UhlDNSDel Oro      
9Lyonel PfaenderDNSIncline      
9Ryan CalhounDNSIncline      
10Neil PanchalNHRosemont      
9Roman PshichenkoDNSRosemont      
10Ramon EatonDNSSheldon      
10Terrence BroussardDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
4.10Jonathan Nguyen5'04.00Jesuit      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Mark Maslov12'Lincoln-L      
1.12Devin Gibson11-03.00Oakmont      
2.12Michael Monetti10-09.00Oakmont      
3.12Dylan FitzGibbon10-09.00Christian Brothers      
4.11Joshua Pulver10-09.00Roseville      
5.12Isaiah Woodcox8-09.00Roseville      
11Trevor AllenDNSPleasant Grove      
11Chris WardNHPleasant Grove      
11Kyle AndradeNHRoseville      
12Joey ManzanoDNSOakmont      
11Jake WallrichDNSChristian Brothers      
11Jesse StaffordNHDel Oro      
12Alek HoffmanNHOak Ridge      
11Kevin AlcantaraDNSJesuit      
12Patrick Link, Jr.NHJesuit      
12Matthew MacdonaldDNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Chris Ormes10-06.00Del Oro      
2.10Keith McCune8-09.00Sheldon      
3.10Will Bish8-09.00Antelope      
4.10Allan Silsbee8-09.00Oakmont      
5.9Daniel Alekyan8-03.00Antelope      
6.9Brent Adams8-03.00Oakmont      
7.9Ashwin Cardenas7-09.00Del Oro      
8.9Brett O'Hair7-09.00Del Oro      
8.10Trevor Cudworth7-09.00Pleasant Grove      
9Shay MuellerNHOak Ridge      
9Mat MeckeNHOakmont      
9Ben AirolaDNSDel Oro      
9Blake CarterDNSChristian Brothers      
9Ryan PurdyNHAntelope      
9Kevin CornellDNSIncline      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Mathew GaskinNHJesuit      
10Timothy CampbellDNSJesuit      
10David MendozaNHJesuit      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus McDaniel21-00.00Christian Brothers      
2.11Myron Baldoz-Mcarn20-08.00El Camino      
3.10Ricco Jones19-09.75Rodriguez      
3.12Thomas Fitzgerald19-09.75McNair      
5.12Lorenzo Golden19-06.00Inderkum      
6.11Alex Jungsten19-02.25Casa Roble      
6.11Chad Acuna19-02.25Del Oro      
8.11Andrew Moore19-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
9.11Reginald Langford18-10.25Cordova      
10.11Jalen Orr18-09.00Rosemont      
11.12Manlanji Phea18-08.00Laguna Creek      
12.12Alfred Allen18-06.75Cordova      
12.12Jameson Wallace18'5Armijo      
14.12Carl Dorn18-04.00Florin      
15.11Joseph Thomas18-02.00Jesuit      
16.11Scott Beebe18-01.00Pleasant Grove      
17.12Cory Aubert17-11.00Casa Roble      
18.11Donavin Brown17-08.00Cordova      
18.12Alek Hoffman17-08.00Oak Ridge      
20.12Greg Fujitani17-07.25El Camino      
21.11Demondre Boler17-03.75Rodriguez      
12James Manibusan16'10Armijo      
23.12Stephen Vann16'07.00Inderkum      
24.10David Byrd16-05.00Florin      
25.12David Fontaine16-03.75Christian Brothers      
26.12Bobby Feliciano16-00.75Incline      
27.12Gary Woodgate15-10.50Armijo      
28.11Marques Wright15-03.00Oakmont      
29.12Waleed Effendi14-06.25Rosemont      
12Tj SpraggDNSRosemont      
11Enrique ParraDNSIncline      
11Vante JohnsonDNSGrant      
11Galicano AngelesDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
12Joseph BookerDNSNatomas      
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum      
11Fou SaechaoDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Reggie KennedyDNSSheldon      
11Christian DickersonDNSSheldon      
10Zach StoneDNSNatomas      
11Quincey MiddletonDNSLaguna Creek      
11Ricky StewartDNSOak Ridge      
11Kevin AlcantaraDNSJesuit      
11Jake WallrichDNSChristian Brothers      
11Cavan HuckabayDNSOakmont      
11Kashad WatsonDNSNatomas      
12Kevin RothDNSCasa Roble      
12Martin HarrisDNSChristian Brothers      
11Clifton WilliamsDNSNatomas      
11Louis DeCiccoDNSJesuit      
12Keenen WilliamsDNSLaguna Creek      
10Eric ChaquilloDNSPleasant Grove      
11Jesse UmehDNSPleasant Grove      
12Cameron PollockDNSPleasant Grove      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brett Taylor18-10.00Oakmont      
2.10Raheem Blackmon18-09.25Mt Diablo      
3.9Coby Sturgeon18-07.25Christian Brothers      
4.10Mat Stroud17-11.00Antelope      
6.9Aman Jagait17-02.75Oakmont      
7.10Daniel Mahai17-02.50Florin      
8.10Lawrence Wright17-00.50Global Youth Charter      
9.10Chris Terrill17-00.25Casa Roble      
10.10Ryan Kihara17-00.00Del Oro      
11.9Shay Mueller16-10.00Oak Ridge      
11.10Daniel Braney16-10.00Mt Diablo      
13.10Brandon Martin16-06.50Global Youth Charter      
14.9Blaze Alpha16-06.25Oakmont      
15.9Ashwin Cardenas16-06.00Del Oro      
16.10Sam Thomas-Pate16-01.50Oak Ridge      
17h10Sy Honig16'01.00River Valley      
18.10Dondre Butler16-00.75Christian Brothers      
19.10Kulprit Singh15-11.00Sheldon      
20.10Kendall Jones15-09.50McNair      
21.9Zach Petersen15-07.50Armijo      
22.9Tyler Starr15-00.50Oak Ridge      
23.9Dom Liddell15-00.00Antelope      
24.10Michael Lewis14-10.00McNair      
25.10Dustin Hotaling14-07.50Cordova      
26.9Devin Banks14-06.00Cordova      
27.10Erik Miller14-05.50El Camino      
27.10Ed Enwright14-05.50Armijo      
29.9Devon Banks14-04.50Cordova      
30.9Kevin Vang14-04.25Foothill (Sacramento)      
31.9Conrad Carroll14-03.25Casa Roble      
32.9Jeron Evans14-00.50Pleasant Grove      
32.10Robert Bowerman14-00.50Casa Roble      
34.10Steven Gregory13-05.50Incline      
35.9Eugene Davidyuk11-10.25Rosemont      
36.9Lyonel Pfaender11-00.25Incline      
9Ryan CalhounDNSIncline      
10Trevion CarmichaelDNSFlorin      
9Vincent DowneyDNSPleasant Grove      
10Christian GonzalesDNSRoseville      
10Dillon GibbonsDNSNatomas      
9Montana WeekesDNSOakmont      
9Will McGeheeDNSEl Camino      
9Marquel VinesDNSAntelope      
9Kelly BenderDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Lyehauan JonesDNSGrant      
9Shaq ThompsonDNSGrant      
9Brown JamesDNSGrant      
10Alberto JimenezDNSGrant      
9KJ FlemingDNSChristian Brothers      
9David SandersDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo      
10Scott RossellDNSPleasant Grove      
10Devonni TerrellDNSSheldon      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
5.9Alex McAfee17'07.75Jesuit      
9Gerritt PortilloDNSJesuit      
10Philip M. LauxDNSJesuit      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Fitzgerald42-09.00McNair      
2.11Christopher Dickerson42-04.00Sheldon      
3.12Manlanji Phea41-06.50Laguna Creek      
4.11Scott Beebe40-03.00Pleasant Grove      
5.11Chad Acuna39-10.50Del Oro      
6.12Lorenzo Golden39-05.25Inderkum      
7.11Christian Dickerson39-03.50Sheldon      
8.12Danny Lorenzen39-02.00Oakmont      
9.12Caleb Gauff38-04.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
10.12Greg Fujitani36-11.00El Camino      
11.12Gary Woodgate36-07.75Armijo      
12.12Waleed Effendi36-03.00Rosemont      
11Tyrek ManningDNSRosemont      
12David FontaineDNSChristian Brothers      
11Derrick TaylorDNSInderkum      
12Matthew MacdonaldDNSJesuit      
12Justin ErbyDNSInderkum      
12Cameron PollockDNSPleasant Grove      
11Jake WallrichDNSChristian Brothers      
12Devin GibsonDNSOakmont      
12Michael MonettiDNSOakmont      
11Alex JungstenDNSCasa Roble      
11Ian McCormackDNSChristian Brothers      
12Dakota WilliamsDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Jesse UmehDNSPleasant Grove      
11Diontae MillerDNSInderkum      
11Marquies WilliamsDNSArmijo      
11Mark CyrusDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Mat Stroud40-09.50Antelope      
2.10Devonni Terrell40-00.75Sheldon      
3.10Raheem Blackmon37-03.00Mt Diablo      
4.10Sam Thomas-Pate35-07.75Oak Ridge      
5.10Dustin Hotaling35-05.50Cordova      
6.10Malik Downs34-08.25Sheldon      
7.10Austin Hamilton34-03.50Antelope      
9.10Ryan Kihara33-07.50Del Oro      
10.10Michael Lewis33-05.75McNair      
11.9Marquel Vines33-02.50Antelope      
12.10Kulprit Singh32-07.75Sheldon      
13.10Erik Miller32-06.00El Camino      
14.10Ed Enwright31-10.00Armijo      
15.10Kyle Kruse31-07.50Oakmont      
16.9Zach Petersen31-05.25Armijo      
17.9Travis DeGlymes31-04.75Del Oro      
18.10Kendall Jones31-03.50McNair      
10Dondre ButlerDNSChristian Brothers      
10Daniel BraneyFOULMt Diablo      
10Zach SmartDNSRosemont      
10Steven GregoryDNSIncline      
9Montana WeekesDNSOakmont      
10Dillon GibbonsDNSNatomas      
9Devonte WeatherspoonDNSNatomas      
9Anthony CastanedaDNSChristian Brothers      
9KJ FlemingDNSChristian Brothers      
9Eric BossettDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
8.9Ryan Boals34'00.00Jesuit      
9Loren PilorinDNSJesuit      
9Alex McAfeeDNSJesuit      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Adams12.44aInderkum      
2.11Kashae Knox12.48aPleasant Grove      
3.11Natallia Johnson12.61aCordova      
4.12Latasha Spriggs12.62aArmijo      
5.10Devon Walsh12.90aEl Camino      
6.12Candace Hughes12.98aLaguna Creek      
7.11Simone Heyward12.99aRosemont      
8.9Ka'Shay Johnson12.99aFoothill (Sacramento)      
9.10Kym Crosby13.02aRiver Valley      
10.12T'Keyah Birkley13.03aFoothill (Sacramento)      
11.10Taylor Smiley13.03aLaguna Creek      
12.10Halima Hearne13.10aMt Diablo      
13.10Tre'ana Johnson13.16aSheldon      
14.10Kellyn Morning13.20aRoseville      
15.12Samantha Eggert13.23aDel Oro      
16.11Timery Mueller13.25aOak Ridge      
17.10Aubrey Carroll13.33aPleasant Grove      
18.10Erica Bossett13.36aArmijo      
19.11Tiara Keller13.36aOakmont      
20.10Anika Carter13.40aEl Camino      
21.11Carmella Taylor13.42aRodriguez      
22.10Sabrina Briscoe13.46aAntelope      
23.11Juanay Barnes13.47aMcNair      
24.11Imani Goodwin13.48aSheldon      
25.11Trischelle Williams13.51aNatomas      
26.10Brittany Dunn13.51aPleasant Grove      
27.9Caitlynn Curtis13.54aDel Oro      
28.10Ayana Brown13.55aVanden      
29.10Ciara Clement13.65aDel Oro      
30.11Charnelle Bethune13.65aMcNair      
31.9Samantha Calhoun13.71aRoseville      
32.12Tee Tee Loving13.76aMcNair      
33.9Marisa Becerra13.81aChristian Brothers      
34.10Alexia Mayberry13.81aChristian Brothers      
35.11Tierre King13.88aLaguna Creek      
36.10Breanna Smalley13.89aSheldon      
37.10Cheyenne Herold13.95aAntelope      
38.12Selena Alexinder14.05aLaguna Creek      
39.9Alliyan Taylor14.07aRodriguez      
40.9Nicole Bendorf14.09aRiver Valley      
41.10Mallory Baucum14.13aCasa Roble      
42.9da'Neisha Graham14.14aCordova      
43.10Shanthi Sivasankaran14.15aArmijo      
44.10Lamara Johnson14.17aPleasant Grove      
45.9Nya Smith14.39aMt Diablo      
46.10Emily Hanna14.41aIncline      
47.9Mannisha Simpson14.42aCordova      
48.10Zanay Phillips14.43aRodriguez      
49.10Desiree Jackson14.51aAntelope      
50.9Shundilyn Smith14.59aCordova      
51.11Shanna Murray14.64aIncline      
52.10Mariah Joseph14.65aIncline      
53.10Ashley Smith14.66aCasa Roble      
54.11Natasha Diaz14.70aFoothill (Sacramento)      
55.12Jennifer Rodrigues14.74aChristian Brothers      
56.9Katie Cochran14.80aIncline      
57.-Brittney Ward14.92aFoothill (Sacramento)      
58.10Phillese Vaughn15.04aMt Diablo      
59.11Reyona Allen15.13aMt Diablo      
60.11Katrina Romo15.58aEl Camino      
61.11Chavon Kirkpatrick15.63aNatomas      
62.9Veronica Lloyd15.78aCasa Roble      
63.9Laurie Frazier16.40aEl Camino      
64.11Shakyla McNorton17.22aOakmont      
10Jacorai StallworthDNSGrant      
10Ashlei KellyDNSGrant      
9Kaishanna WalkerDNSGrant      
11Whitney WheatherspoonDNSGrant      
12Simone RobinsonDNSRodriguez      
-Brazil WilliamsDNSInderkum      
9Wenqin ZhaoDNSSage Ridge      
9Brittney PierceDNSEl Camino      
11Azanae MooreDNSFlorin      
12Aislynn MuellerDNSOak Ridge      
12Jenna YowellDNSOak Ridge      
9Gloria HerreraDNSSage Ridge      
10Jazmin HarperDNSOakmont      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Adams25.16aInderkum      
2.11Kashae Knox25.45aPleasant Grove      
3.10Jazmin Harper25.79aOakmont      
4.11Natallia Johnson25.86aCordova      
5.12Latasha Spriggs25.95aArmijo      
5.9Tazama Hunter25.95aFlorin      
7.10Kym Crosby26.07aRiver Valley      
8.11Zurii Collins26.69aRodriguez      
9.11Simone Heyward26.77aRosemont      
10.11Tierre King27.03aLaguna Creek      
11.10Tre'ana Johnson27.06aSheldon      
12.9Ka'Shay Johnson27.09aFoothill (Sacramento)      
13.10Kellyn Morning27.13aRoseville      
14.11Tiara Keller27.15aOakmont      
15.12Samantha Eggert27.42aDel Oro      
16.12Candace Hughes27.43aLaguna Creek      
17.10Devon Walsh27.47aEl Camino      
18.11Keyah Brown27.48aPleasant Grove      
19.10Brittany Dunn27.52aPleasant Grove      
20.11Alyssa Thurman27.88aOakmont      
21.11Carmella Taylor27.99aRodriguez      
22.10Erica Bossett28.01aArmijo      
23.11Juanay Barnes28.09aMcNair      
24.10Hailey Parkhouse McAllister28.17aDel Oro      
25.10Halima Hearne28.34aMt Diablo      
26.11Rachel Brewer28.58aFlorin      
27.12Charlene O'Connor28.58aIncline      
28.10Taylor Pantalion28.59aRosemont      
29.10Destiny Crawford28.60aCordova      
30.10Cheyenne Herold28.68aAntelope      
31.10Jasmine Cunningham28.70aMt Diablo      
32.12Sophia Fox-Sowell28.76aChristian Brothers      
33.12Tee Tee Loving28.94aMcNair      
34.10Aubrey Carroll28.96aPleasant Grove      
35.9Kelcie Young29.11aRodriguez      
36.9Ciara Richardson29.20aLaguna Creek      
37.9Tori O'Connor29.23aIncline      
38.9Jessica Johnson29.44aCasa Roble      
39.9Sophia Sotelo29.46aCordova      
40.10Breanna Smalley29.50aSheldon      
41.12YiLin Yan29.56aNatomas      
42.9da'Neisha Graham29.65aCordova      
43.9Nicole Bendorf29.77aRiver Valley      
44.9Lawre'll Dobbins29.79aFoothill (Sacramento)      
45.10Emily Hanna29.88aIncline      
46.11Natasha Diaz30.04aFoothill (Sacramento)      
47.11Trenitta Price30.50aLaguna Creek      
48.11Shanna Murray30.76aIncline      
49.12Katrina Devisscher30.95aNatomas      
50.9Nya Smith31.15aMt Diablo      
51.11Hannah Waller31.22aCasa Roble      
52.-Chanelle Brown31.31aFoothill (Sacramento)      
53.12Jennifer Rodrigues31.36aChristian Brothers      
54.11Reyona Allen31.66aMt Diablo      
55.10Phillese Vaughn31.71aMt Diablo      
56.10Dee Dee Miller31.93aMt Diablo      
57.9Alexandria Jones32.24aNatomas      
11Jaanna LeeDNSFlorin      
9Samantha CalhounDNSRoseville      
-Brazil WilliamsDNSInderkum      
9Makenzie MassagliDNSCasa Roble      
9Emily GarskeDNSAntelope      
11Whitney WheatherspoonDNSGrant      
12Ashley MillsDNSEl Camino      
9Marisa BecerraDNSChristian Brothers      
9Ellen MalakiDNSChristian Brothers      
9Sabrina WilliamsonDNSSheldon      
12Tandrell WilliamsDNSArmijo      
11Trischelle WilliamsDNSNatomas      
11Jasslyn HayesDNSRosemont      
12Jenna YowellDNSOak Ridge      
11Timery MuellerDNSOak Ridge      
11Camille ThorntonDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jazmin Harper57.50aOakmont      
2.9Tazama Hunter59.07aFlorin      
3.10Kym Crosby59.37aRiver Valley      
4.12T'Keyah Birkley1:01.04aFoothill (Sacramento)      
5.12Nicole Terrell1:01.69aRodriguez      
6.11Corinthia Irving1:02.06aSheldon      
7.11Kashae Knox1:02.18aPleasant Grove      
8.11Jena Pruitt1:02.75aRodriguez      
9.9Cori Lemere1:02.83aRosemont      
10.10Jamie Schumacher1:03.31aDel Oro      
11.12Charlene O'Connor1:03.35aIncline      
12.9Holli Arrieta1:03.54aOak Ridge      
13.11Zurii Collins1:03.57aRodriguez      
14.10Natalia White1:04.27aLaguna Creek      
15.12Sophia Fox-Sowell1:04.32aChristian Brothers      
16.12Ashley Mills1:04.39aEl Camino      
17.11Seraya Pete1:04.53aArmijo      
18.10Jasmine Cunningham1:05.17aMt Diablo      
19.9Jamie Quinn1:05.62aChristian Brothers      
20.11Mariesha Rooks1:06.50aNatomas      
21.9Lawre'll Dobbins1:06.98aFoothill (Sacramento)      
22.12Morgan Dahl1:07.26aChristian Brothers      
23.10Dee Dee Umeh1:07.32aPleasant Grove      
24.10Neysa Mains1:07.59aEl Camino      
25.10Priscilla Carns1:07.65aAntelope      
26.9Sophia Sotelo1:07.74aCordova      
27.12YiLin Yan1:07.87aNatomas      
28.11Camille Thornton1:08.60aMcNair      
29.9Nicole Bendorf1:08.73aRiver Valley      
30.11Keyah Brown1:09.11aPleasant Grove      
31.11Morgan Johnson1:09.31aMcNair      
32.11Jaanna Lee1:09.32aFlorin      
33.10Amber Bunyard1:09.72aCasa Roble      
10Ruby Reed1:09.94aArmijo      
35.9Ciara Richardson1:10.00aLaguna Creek      
36.10Taylor Pantalion1:10.15aRosemont      
37.10Jonnae Belcher1:11.47aLaguna Creek      
11Louana Dartez1:13.56aArmijo      
39.9Alexzia Thorntona1:15.12aLaguna Creek      
40.12Kesha Richardson1:15.21aNatomas      
41.11Joyce Eta1:15.72aCordova      
42.9Wendy Webb1:18.64aCordova      
43.11Brittany Purcell1:20.19aEl Camino      
44.9Dominique Brown1:22.37aFlorin      
10Stephanie BillingsDNSDel Oro      
9Ozjalai AdamsDNSInderkum      
-Natasha FowlerDNSInderkum      
11Ambrosia GreeneDNSInderkum      
10Jabrea ReynoldsDNSNatomas      
9Abby WalkerDNSOak Ridge      
9Kadeeja Dockies-GillDNSRosemont      
11Taylre KimbroughDNSSheldon      
-Charde StevensDNSSheldon      
11Airica GriffithDNSCordova      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Abby Walker2:28.40aOak Ridge      
2.9Maxine Goyette2:30.76aOak Ridge      
3.10Kelli Bercier2:32.00aEl Camino      
4.12Amanda Blackwood2:33.23aPleasant Grove      
5.11Nicole Wilson2:33.86aDel Oro      
6.9Kristine Giordano2:35.36aSheldon      
7.10Brittany Barbone2:40.35aSheldon      
8.9Cheyenne Amaro2:40.51aOakmont      
9.12Danna Juarez-Rios2:41.12aCordova      
10.10Vanessa Gomez2:43.35aCasa Roble      
11.12Sammara Green2:43.99aMcNair      
12.10Janelle Valos-Miller2:45.53aCordova      
13.10Stacy Miller2:46.47aPleasant Grove      
14.12Amber Wright2:46.89aRosemont      
15.9Melanie Swick2:47.01aIncline      
16.12Valerie Frazier2:47.54aEl Camino      
17.9Georgia Cambra2:48.18aOakmont      
18.12Morgan Dahl2:48.39aChristian Brothers      
19.10Bridget Carlson2:49.32aArmijo      
20.10Allison Murphy2:49.70aCasa Roble      
21.12Alex Rosales2:51.32aLaguna Creek      
22.9Nisna Tidwell2:52.46aRodriguez      
23.9Tara Christopherson2:55.37aRosemont      
24.9Yuli Landeros2:55.64aSheldon      
25.9Katie Lozancich2:57.85aDel Oro      
26.9Chloe Dodge2:58.45aIncline      
27.11Lizbeth Valdez2:59.33aCordova      
28.10Michelai Graham3:00.28aCordova      
29.10Le Kong3:02.62aSage Ridge      
30.9Carolyn McBride3:02.78aRiver Valley      
31.9Veronika Kovalchuk3:04.08aRosemont      
32.9Alexzia Thorntona3:06.27aLaguna Creek      
33.9Laila Khan3:06.93aRiver Valley      
34.9Nancy Zamora3:07.05aFlorin      
35.9Dominique Brown3:13.99aFlorin      
36.9Rachel Roscoe3:19.98aRosemont      
37.10Devin Sceranka3:27.47aOakmont      
10Briana DragoDNSIncline      
12Kathleen GuoDNSNatomas      
9Holli ArrietaDNSOak Ridge      
11Rocio MunozDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Natalia WhiteDNSLaguna Creek      
12Carissa KashubaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Allyson WarnerDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
9Ozjalai AdamsDNSInderkum      
9Sam McKibbenDNSChristian Brothers      
10Kaley SilvaDNSOak Ridge      
-Justine WatersDNSNatomas      
9Onsa SaeedDNSPleasant Grove      
9Jamie QuinnDNSChristian Brothers      
11Marshaun AllenDNSNatomas      
10Malvina KuzkoDNSGrant      
10Diedra RichardsonDNSInderkum      
10Neysa MainsDNSEl Camino      
12Nia RansomDNSEl Camino      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maxine Goyette5:19.83aOak Ridge      
2.10Caitlin Devitt Payne5:21.14aDel Oro      
3.9LeeAnn Hold5:25.41aOak Ridge      
4.12Catherine Crisp5:25.43aRoseville      
5.11Alissa Hood5:31.82aDel Oro      
6.10Briana Drago5:38.69aIncline      
7.11Breanna Lewis5:38.93aSheldon      
8.12Claire Kelley5:39.05aSage Ridge      
9.10Kaley Silva5:43.96aOak Ridge      
10.9Kristine Giordano5:51.75aSheldon      
10Bridget Carlson5:53.39aArmijo      
11.10Bridget Carlson5:53.39aArmijo      
12.10Janelle Valos-Miller5:54.86aCordova      
13.9Serena Kaveney5:55.46aDel Oro      
14.12Danna Juarez-Rios5:56.72aCordova      
15.9Georgia Cambra5:58.25aOakmont      
16.10Morgan Byers6:01.17aAntelope      
17.11Annette Aho6:04.99aCordova      
18.9Elena Villegas6:09.31aChristian Brothers      
19.12Alex Rosales6:11.21aLaguna Creek      
20.12Sammara Green6:11.90aMcNair      
21.9Melanie Swick6:16.37aIncline      
22.12Valerie Frazier6:16.41aEl Camino      
23.10Brittany Barbone6:17.68aSheldon      
24.12Anna Mendoza6:17.82aRoseville      
25.9Yuli Landeros6:27.64aSheldon      
26.9Kendall Larson6:28.66aDel Oro      
27.9Chloe Dodge6:31.27aIncline      
28.12Kelley Sarah6:33.29aSage Ridge      
29.9Nancy Zamora6:33.60aFlorin      
30.10Alexis Garduno6:33.73aSage Ridge      
31.10Emily Giorgi6:36.26aChristian Brothers      
32.9Carolyn McBride6:40.78aRiver Valley      
33.9Allyson Warner6:40.90aFoothill (Sacramento)      
34.9Tara Christopherson6:41.73aRosemont      
35.11Lizbeth Valdez6:48.70aCordova      
36.9Laila Khan6:52.85aRiver Valley      
37.9Veronika Kovalchuk6:57.49aRosemont      
38.11Katherine Tobin7:04.41aRosemont      
39.12Amber Wright7:14.00aRosemont      
9Onsa SaeedDNSPleasant Grove      
12Kathleen GuoDNSNatomas      
10Jacqueline MansoorDNSOak Ridge      
10Malvina KuzkoDNSGrant      
9Katelyn OfferdahlDNSIncline      
-Sally LuvsantserenDNSInderkum      
-Theresa SmithDNSInderkum      
11Nazareth ArzateDNSMcNair      
11Rocio MunozDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Monica SerranoDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Kelli BercierDNSEl Camino      
9Stephanie SoehnDNSAntelope      
12Lauren DaviniDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristine Lozoya11:31.90aOakmont      
2.12Catherine Crisp11:38.84aRoseville      
3.12Stacey Haack11:42.78aOakmont      
4.10Jacqueline Mansoor11:59.62aOak Ridge      
5.11Breanna Lewis12:01.03aSheldon      
6.11Robin Yancey12:03.35aOak Ridge      
7.12Claire Kelley12:10.56aSage Ridge      
8.10Briana Drago12:17.83aIncline      
9.9Nyralee Chhotu12:22.95aOakmont      
10.12Shannon Ladner12:36.38aOakmont      
11.10Kaileen Palmero12:42.44aOak Ridge      
12.9Diana Torres12:45.18aSheldon      
13.9Elena Villegas13:32.50aChristian Brothers      
14.10Morgan Byers13:35.99aAntelope      
15.9Nancy Zamora14:06.59aFlorin      
16.10Alexis Garduno14:49.82aSage Ridge      
17.10Yasmin Shekary-Namin14:51.45aSheldon      
18.9Kimiko Satow15:49.76aSheldon      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12T'Keyah Birkley15.70aFoothill (Sacramento)      
2.12Aislynn Mueller16.01aOak Ridge      
3.12Jazmine Lewis16.36aMcNair      
4.9Cheyenne Amaro18.03aOakmont      
5.12Diamond Duke18.34aSheldon      
6.9Kacy Corrigan18.46aSheldon      
7.10Maci Nesbitt18.47aChristian Brothers      
8.9Heather Haueter19.12aAntelope      
9.10Lauren Anderson19.19aDel Oro      
10.10Priscilla Carns19.21aAntelope      
11.10Desiree Bacchi19.29aDel Oro      
12.9Emily Garske19.30aAntelope      
13.10Vanessa Kennedy19.41aRiver Valley      
14.9Michaela Green19.47aPleasant Grove      
15.12Corinne Goodwin20.46aEl Camino      
16.10Erika Hernandez20.47aFoothill (Sacramento)      
17.12Genesse Dobbins20.54aFoothill (Sacramento)      
18.10Dee Dee Miller20.64aMt Diablo      
19.9Lauren Dahl20.74aChristian Brothers      
20.10Jonee Osborne21.55aCordova      
21.9Thao Tran21.78aMcNair      
22.9Aubrey Schmidt22.00aDel Oro      
23.11Fachon Dawson22.04aCordova      
24.9Katie Durham22.18aChristian Brothers      
25.9Kimberly Eng22.69aMcNair      
26.9Ashley Reddic22.75aCordova      
27.10Michelai Graham23.90aCordova      
12Amy BergamDNSArmijo      
10Jasmine WilsonDNSArmijo      
10Theresa RiehleDNSCasa Roble      
11Charday AdamsDNSGrant      
12Jasmine FonvilleDNSGrant      
9Ari GreenDNSGrant      
9Michaela CastilloDNSIncline      
9Katie CochranDNSIncline      
10Amy LindseyDNSIncline      
12Jessica DacapanoDNSInderkum      
9Tanisha SmartDNSInderkum      
11Mallorie CalaustroDNSSheldon      
10Rachel McBrideDNSOakmont      
-McCracken SaraDNSOakmont      
9Darian SilvaDNSOakmont      
12Lakayla PayneDNSSheldon      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12T'Keyah Birkley46.02aFoothill (Sacramento)      
2.12Aislynn Mueller47.53aOak Ridge      
3.9Kacy Corrigan51.41aSheldon      
4.12Diamond Duke51.74aSheldon      
5.9Tori O'Connor52.45aIncline      
6.11Charnelle Bethune53.02aMcNair      
7.10Lauren Anderson53.26aDel Oro      
8.10Vanessa Kennedy53.92aRiver Valley      
9.9Heather Haueter54.58aAntelope      
10.9Michaela Green54.67aPleasant Grove      
11.10Maci Nesbitt55.02aChristian Brothers      
12.10Priscilla Carns55.48aAntelope      
13.9Lauren Dahl56.84aChristian Brothers      
14.12Corinne Goodwin57.26aEl Camino      
15.9Katie Durham57.66aChristian Brothers      
16.9Bailey Rich57.94aRosemont      
17.10Jonee Osborne58.00aCordova      
18.11Morgan Johnson58.27aMcNair      
19.11Fachon Dawson59.44aCordova      
20.9Ashley Reddic1:00.83aCordova      
21.9Thao Tran1:00.85aMcNair      
22.9Jessica Patterson1:00.86aNatomas      
23.9Maria Rodriguez1:01.47aRosemont      
24.10Audrey Marin1:08.31aRosemont      
12Amy BergamDNSArmijo      
10Desiree BacchiDNSDel Oro      
12Lakayla PayneDNSSheldon      
12Khristina HernandezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Keira RossDNSOakmont      
12Tina LaneDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Mariesha RooksDNSNatomas      
11Charday AdamsDNSGrant      
11Mallorie CalaustroDNSSheldon      
9Tanisha SmartDNSInderkum      
12Jessica DacapanoDNSInderkum      
12Melissa JarquinDNSFlorin      
12YiLin YanDNSNatomas      
10Jasmine CunninghamDNSMt Diablo      
9Emily GarskeDNSAntelope      
10Malvina KuzkoDNSGrant      
12Jasmine FonvilleDNSGrant      
9Ari GreenDNSGrant      
9Aubrey SchmidtDNSDel Oro      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.12aDel Oro      
2.-Aubrey Carrol
Brittany Dunn
Keyah Brown
Kashae Knox
51.27aPleasant Grove      
3.-Relay Team 51.43aSheldon      
4.-Seraya Pete
Tandrell Williams
Erica Bossett
Latasha Spriggs
51.44aArmijo      
5.-Relay Team 51.49aRodriguez      
6.-Relay Team 51.77aRosemont      
7.-Relay Team 51.83aOakmont      
8.-Relay Team 51.84aLaguna Creek      
9.-Relay Team 53.16aCordova      
10.-Relay Team 53.40aMcNair      
11.-Relay Team 53.45aChristian Brothers      
12.-Relay Team 53.66aFoothill (Sacramento)      
13.-Relay Team 53.68aNatomas      
14.-Relay Team 54.03aInderkum      
15.-Relay Team 54.03aAntelope      
-Relay Team 54.44aEl Camino      
16.-Relay Team 55.27aMt Diablo      
17.-Relay Team 1:00.02aIncline      
18.-Relay Team 1:02.66aCasa Roble      
-Relay Team DNSGrant      
-Relay Team DNSFlorin      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.18aSheldon      
2.-Relay Team 4:16.18aOak Ridge      
3.-Relay Team 4:19.00aRodriguez      
4.-Relay Team 4:23.89aDel Oro      
5.-Relay Team 4:27.38aLaguna Creek      
6.-Relay Team 4:30.08aIncline      
7.-Relay Team 4:31.70aFoothill (Sacramento)      
8.-Relay Team 4:32.18aMcNair      
9.-Relay Team 4:34.28aChristian Brothers      
10.-Relay Team 4:35.81aEl Camino      
11.-Relay Team 4:38.11aCasa Roble      
12.-Aubrey Carrol
Keyah Brown
Dee Dee Umeh
Amanda Blackwood
4:39.73aPleasant Grove      
13.-Relay Team 4:39.84aAntelope      
14.-Relay Team 4:42.60aNatomas      
15.-Relay Team 4:53.96aMt Diablo      
-Relay Team DNSRosemont      
-Relay Team DNSInderkum      
-Relay Team DNFOakmont      
-Relay Team DNSCordova      
-Relay Team DQArmijo      
-Relay Team DNSFlorin      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ana Folau37-06.50Florin      
2.12Kamilah Vanterpool34-11.00Cordova      
3.12Kezzia Tragesser34-00.50Del Oro      
4.10Brittany Bown32-05.50Cordova      
5.10Victoria Odufuwa32-03.00Cordova      
6.9Michelle Okoroike31-11.50Antelope      
7.12Cheri Smith31-04.50Pleasant Grove      
8.11Thaleya Nickson30-08.00Armijo      
9.-Libby Ferris29-10.00Sheldon      
10.10Jenny Lysaght29-05.50Christian Brothers      
11.11Ena Jezildzic29-02.50Casa Roble      
12.10Sabrina Ali28-11.00Oakmont      
13.10Bri'Ann Price28-09.50Christian Brothers      
14.9Briana Hubbard27-11.00Rosemont      
15.12Cassy Hendryx27-08.00El Camino      
16.12Jenny Ayala27-03.50Roseville      
17.12Janae Felder26-11.50Rodriguez      
18.9Malicka Griffin26-05.50Rosemont      
19.9Sarah Mekebri26-01.00Del Oro      
20.9Elizabeth Afu25-09.50Florin      
21.12Courtney Coats25-04.50Casa Roble      
22.10Sarah Strand25-03.00Oakmont      
23.11Lindsey Lewis24-10.50Casa Roble      
24.10Alyssa Burgess24-03.00Rosemont      
24.12Ashley Edwards24-03.00Rosemont      
24.9Jessica Patterson24-03.00Natomas      
27.11Dawn Fleming24-02.50Christian Brothers      
28.12Brittany Dornback23-11.50Florin      
29.11Megan Larson23-09.50Roseville      
29.9Natalie Root23-09.50Del Oro      
31.12Shawnte Jelks23-06.50Foothill (Sacramento)      
32.9Mary Alatorre21-09.00Antelope      
33.9Tha Nguyen21-06.50Pleasant Grove      
34.10Angela Anguino21-03.50Rodriguez      
35.9Kayla Hooper21-03.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
36.-Jackie Curtis21-00.00Sheldon      
37.9Alexandria Jones20-10.00Natomas      
9Malaya NurseDNSInderkum      
9Taylor Benton-CrainSCRRiver Valley      
10Jacorai StallworthDNSGrant      
10Tori MartinezSCREl Camino      
9Megan EasleySCRAntelope      
11Michelle YangDNSFlorin      
9Alison SiggardDNSSheldon      
10Estera FeltonDNSCordova      
11Summer KendallDNSPleasant Grove      
12Destiny GarciaDNSArmijo      
10Destany TangeSCRSheldon      
12Karissa ChapmanDNSArmijo      
10Marcia LeonDNSSheldon      
12Melissa WithrowDNSPleasant Grove      
12Sausehuli RigamotoDNSMcNair      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ana Folau109-11Florin      
2.12Cheri Smith108-08Pleasant Grove      
3.10Jenny Lysaght99-08Christian Brothers      
4.12Brittany Dornback98-09Florin      
5.12Kezzia Tragesser97-10Del Oro      
6.12Kamilah Vanterpool95-08Cordova      
7.9Michelle Okoroike92-09Antelope      
8.12Jenny Ayala90-01Roseville      
9.10Brittany Bown87-08Cordova      
10.10Sabrina Ali86-02Oakmont      
11.11Lindsey Lewis86-00Casa Roble      
12.-Libby Ferris85-05Sheldon      
13.9Briana Hubbard85-01Rosemont      
14.12Rebecca Afu83-09Florin      
15.11Thaleya Nickson83-01Armijo      
16.12Brianna Gibson79-10Cordova      
17.11Megan Larson79-09Roseville      
18.10Bri'Ann Price79-05Christian Brothers      
19.9Kayla Gardner76-09Christian Brothers      
20.10Courtney Rohrer75-06Rosemont      
21.9Kayla Hooper72-07Foothill (Sacramento)      
22.11Ena Jezildzic71-00Casa Roble      
23.12Sarah Alvarado69-10Rosemont      
24.10Alyssa Burgess69-00Rosemont      
25.12Jenna Yowell68-09Oak Ridge      
26.12Courtney Coats67-08Casa Roble      
27.10Jabrea Reynolds66-02Natomas      
28.9Tha Nguyen65-09Pleasant Grove      
29.-Jackie Curtis62-00Sheldon      
30.10Mariah Joseph61-09Incline      
31.11Danifa Grigsby61-06Florin      
32.9Delaina Gerwer60-10Del Oro      
33.9Jessica Patterson60-00Natomas      
34.12Janae Felder59-05Rodriguez      
35.12Genesse Dobbins59-03Foothill (Sacramento)      
36.10Angela Anguino59-02Rodriguez      
37.12Shawnte Jelks58-03Foothill (Sacramento)      
38.10Brittany Teves56-03Del Oro      
39.10Sarah Strand56-02Oakmont      
40.11Minh Dinh54-03McNair      
41.9Megan Easley49-06Antelope      
42.9Katelyn Manion49-02Antelope      
43.11Janelle Murphey47-09Oakmont      
44.12Cassy Hendryx44-06El Camino      
45.9Taylor Benton-Crain40-10River Valley      
46.10Destany Tange39-05Sheldon      
47.10Marcia Leon38-02Sheldon      
48.10Tori Martinez34-04El Camino      
11Marshaun AllenSCRNatomas      
10Amy LindseySCRIncline      
9Devon McCunnSCRIncline      
12Karissa ChapmanSCRArmijo      
9Alison SiggardSCRSheldon      
10Estera FeltonSCRCordova      
9Malaya NurseSCRInderkum      
10Jacorai StallworthSCRGrant      
12Kathleen GuoSCRNatomas      
12Destiny GarciaSCRArmijo      
11Summer KendallSCRPleasant Grove      
12Melissa WithrowSCRPleasant Grove      
12Sausehuli RigamotoSCRMcNair      
11Chavon KirkpatrickSCRNatomas      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmine Lewis5-04.00McNair      
2.9Kacy Corrigan4-10.00Sheldon      
3.10Karlena Gipson4-10.00Antelope      
4.12Molly Watson4-10.00Del Oro      
5.9Lawre'll Dobbins4-08.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
6.-Chanelle Brown4-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
6.10Megan Engstrom4-06.00Christian Brothers      
6.11Renique Fitzpatrick4-06.00Armijo      
9.12Tandrell Williams4-06.00Armijo      
9.9Holli Arrieta4-06.00Oak Ridge      
9.9Sam McKibben4-06.00Christian Brothers      
11.10Kyndal Moss4-06.00Del Oro      
12.11Jasslyn Hayes4-04.00Rosemont      
13.11Fachon Dawson4-04.00Cordova      
14.9Chelsea Toler4-04.00Rodriguez      
15.10Janae Willis4-04.00Antelope      
16.10Emily Facha4-04.00Del Oro      
16.9Ellen Watson4-02.00Del Oro      
16.9Michaela Castillo4-02.00Incline      
16.11Lauren Smolich4-02.00Christian Brothers      
19.10Sabrina Briscoe4-02.00Antelope      
9Makenzie MassagliDNSCasa Roble      
11Mikayla ZunigaDNSPleasant Grove      
-Brazil WilliamsDNSInderkum      
10Mariah JosephDNSIncline      
10Krystal RamirezNHRosemont      
9Ozjalai AdamsDNSInderkum      
9Janessa NorrisNHFoothill (Sacramento)      
10Jasmine WilsonNHArmijo      
10Brittany DunnDNSPleasant Grove      
11Taylre KimbroughDNSSheldon      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10MacKenzie Landry11-09.00Del Oro      
2.12Jenna Yowell10-03.00Oak Ridge      
3.11Ferrin Peterson9-09.00Oakmont      
4.10Shelby Kelch8-03.00Oakmont      
5.9Jennifer Maneatis7-09.00Del Oro      
6.10Samantha McCarthy7-09.00Oakmont      
7.10Maci Nesbitt7-03.00Christian Brothers      
8.9Lauren Dahl7-03.00Christian Brothers      
9.10Emily Giorgi7-03.00Christian Brothers      
10.11Carly Classen6-03.00Christian Brothers      
10.10Katelyn Martell6-03.00Antelope      
10Vicki WarnerDNSDel Oro      
9Heather HaueterNHAntelope      
9Alexandria JonesDNSNatomas      
12Alena MorganDNSPleasant Grove      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmine Lewis17-07.00McNair      
2.12Latasha Spriggs17-01.00Armijo      
3.11Timery Mueller16-08.00Oak Ridge      
4.10Chelsee Elliott16-05.00Roseville      
5.12Watta Tarmoh16-04.00McNair      
6.12Nicole Terrell16-00.00Rodriguez      
7.12Ashley Mills15-09.75El Camino      
8.12Kelvina Taylor15-07.25Sheldon      
9.12Viviana Becerra15-05.50Christian Brothers      
10.11Lauren Smolich15-02.00Christian Brothers      
11.10Karlena Gipson15-01.00Antelope      
12.11Rachel Brewer14-11.75Florin      
13.12Tiana Heyward13-09.75Rosemont      
14.10Erica Bossett13-05.00Armijo      
15.10Kyndal Moss13-04.00Del Oro      
16.11Mikayla Zuniga13-02.50Pleasant Grove      
17.11Trischelle Williams12-11.00Natomas      
18.10Theresa Riehle12-07.25Casa Roble      
19.10Ciara Clement12-07.00Del Oro      
20.9Michaela Castillo12-06.00Incline      
21.9Lyndi Low12-02.00McNair      
22.10Mariah Joseph12-00.50Incline      
23.12Tina Lane11-11.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
24.9Ashley Reddic11-00.00Cordova      
25.9Katie Cochran10-09.50Incline      
26.12Khristie Hernandez10-09.00Foothill (Sacramento)      
27.10Kiana Mayes10-07.00Antelope      
28.10Shelby Blase8-10.00Incline      
29.9Shundilyn Smith1-00.00Cordova      
9Brittney PierceDNSEl Camino      
9Marisa BecerraDNSChristian Brothers      
11Charday AdamsDNSGrant      
11Stephanie HayworthDNSDel Oro      
11Megan PollockDNSPleasant Grove      
11Brienna CrimminsDNSRosemont      
11Airica GriffithDNSCordova      
10Audrey MarinDNSRosemont      
12Darkaidra MartinDNSSheldon      
11Breanna LewisDNSSheldon      
9Ariana JagodzinskiDNSMcNair      
11Whitney WheatherspoonDNSGrant      
10Janae WillisDNSAntelope      
10Jacorai StallworthDNSGrant      
10Ashlei KellyDNSGrant      
9Chelsea TolerDNSRodriguez      
12Kesha RichardsonDNSNatomas      
9Malaya NurseDNSInderkum      
11Jaanna LeeDNSFlorin      
11Renique FitzpatrickDNSArmijo      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Watta Tarmoh34-02.75McNair      
2.10Chelsee Elliott33-09.00Roseville      
3.11Rachel Brewer31-00.75Florin      
4.12Tina Lane30-11.50Foothill (Sacramento)      
4.12Viviana Becerra30-11.50Christian Brothers      
6.12Tiana Heyward30-09.00Rosemont      
7.11Katrina Romo30-03.50El Camino      
8.9Meghan Trask30-02.50Del Oro      
9.10Samantha McCarthy29-03.50Oakmont      
10.9Thao Tran26-00.50McNair      
11.11Lauren Smolich25-11.50Christian Brothers      
12.9Sophavy Sung24-07.75McNair      
10Kiana MayesDNSAntelope      
10Janae WillisDNSAntelope      
10Dee Dee MillerDNSMt Diablo      
9Michaela CastilloFOULIncline      
12Shavon NelsonFOULCordova      
11Trischelle WilliamsDNSNatomas      
12Khristina HernandezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)      
11Alyssa ThurmanDNSOakmont      
11Brienna CrimminsDNSRosemont      
12Molly WatsonDNSDel Oro      
11Breanna LewisDNSSheldon      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.