Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12RC Dearth12.29aCrow
2.11Ahmed Al-Balushi12.47aTriangle Lake
3.11Dustin Gibson12.59aLowell
4.12Oliver Mainland12.79aEddyville
5.11Eli Stalcup12.94aEddyville
6.10Jesse Millard12.99aMohawk
7.10Stephen Brady13.22aLowell
8.11Clay Hughes13.27aCrow
9.9Parker Chapman13.28aAlsea
10.9Ryan McDuffie13.55aOak Hill
11.11Hussain Al-Bader13.89aMohawk
12.9Scott Jacob14.70aSiletz Valley
13.11Kalani Sheelar15.61aMohawk
11James MooreDNSMapleton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Sowanick24.78aCrow
2.11Ethan Thoms24.80aCrow
3.11Chris Williams25.48aSiletz Valley
4.11Dustin Gibson25.61aLowell
5.11Ahmed Al-Balushi25.67aTriangle Lake
6.9August Griggs25.85aOak Hill
7.11Eli Stalcup26.03aEddyville
8.11Brandon Humphreys26.06aTriangle Lake
9.9Justice Turya26.28aMapleton
10.12Oliver Mainland26.37aEddyville
11.9Scott Jacob26.68aSiletz Valley
12.11Koby Dundon27.79aMcKenzie
13.10Francisco Morales-O'Connor28.36aOak Hill
14.10Jesse Millard30.88aMohawk
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Thoms54.47aCrow
2.11Curtis Cline56.14aMcKenzie
3.10Francisco Morales-O'Connor58.07aOak Hill
4.11Michael Sherman59.25aMcKenzie
5.9Justice Turya1:01.49aMapleton
6.10Brandon Eves1:02.65aMcKenzie
7.9Cody Ware1:15.10aTriangle Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Norman2:09.83aMcKenzie
2.12Kenneth Eastlick2:20.22aCrow
3.10Trevor Kemp2:23.05aCrow
4.12Lalo Rubalcava2:32.55aOak Hill
11Curtis ClineDNSMcKenzie
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Sherman4:23.81aMcKenzie
2.10Travis Wilson5:04.62aCrow
3.10Tyler Parson5:32.98aCrow
4.11Evan Clark5:43.15aCrow
5.9Cody Ware5:43.70aTriangle Lake
6.11Daniel Wagner5:54.82aTriangle Lake
10Spencer McCoyDNSOak Hill
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Sherman9:40.89aMcKenzie
2.12Stephen Norman10:07.93aMcKenzie
3.10Travis Wilson11:49.35aCrow
4.10Tyler Parson13:02.50aCrow
5.11Daniel Wagner13:09.13aTriangle Lake
6.10Spencer McCoy13:28.69aOak Hill
7.11Evan Clark14:09.91aCrow
11Brian RiggsDNSLowell
9Cody WareDNSTriangle Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Boyles17.15aLowell
2.10Jesse Nelson18.92aMapleton
3.12Oliver Mainland19.52aEddyville
4.11Joe Lay19.70aCrow
5.12Angel Carrasco21.14aCrow
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Boyles44.85aLowell
2.11Joe Lay46.52aCrow
3.9August Griggs49.72aOak Hill
4.9Parker Chapman49.77aAlsea
5.12Angel Carrasco50.49aCrow
6.9Cody Ware1:00.92aTriangle Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-RC Dearth
Joe Lay
Ethan Thoms
Andrew Sowanick
46.92aCrow
2.-Jared Boyles
Kamren Demarce
Stephen Brady
Cody Martin
48.89aLowell
3.-Ryan McDuffie
August Griggs
Lalo Rubalcava
Francisco Morales-O'Connor
49.08aOak Hill
-Ahmed Al-Balushi
Cody Cornelison
Brandon Humphreys
Jacob Thiessen
DNSTriangle Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Kemp
Angel Carrasco
Andrew Sowanick
Ethan Thoms
3:51.55aCrow
2.-Stephen Norman
Michael Sherman
Colton Morris
Curtis Cline
4:00.70aMcKenzie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell LaChapelle39-01.50Mapleton
2.12Guy Wiederhold38-04.50Crow
3.11Koby Dundon36-09.25McKenzie
4.10Erick Rice36-09.00Siletz Valley
5.11Colton Morris36-05.50McKenzie
6.11Joe Ott36-04.00Crow
7.12Russell Turpin35-02.75Alsea
7.11Clay Hughes35-02.75Crow
9.12James Beatty35-01.00Mohawk
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mitchell LaChapelle39-01.50Mapleton
2.12Guy Wiederhold38-04.50Crow
3.11Koby Dundon36-09.25McKenzie
4.11Colton Morris36-05.50McKenzie
5.11Joe Ott36-04.00Crow
6.10Erick Rice36-03.00Siletz Valley
7.11Clay Hughes35-02.75Crow
8.12James Beatty35-01.00Mohawk
9.12Russell Turpin34-09.25Alsea
10.9Jacob Theissen33-07.75Triangle Lake
11.12Uriah Espinosa32-08.75Mapleton
12.11Sean St. Onge29-11.50Mapleton
13.10Matt Cronholm29-01.50McKenzie
14.11Loy Marthaller29-00.50Siletz Valley
15.11Kalani Sheelar28-09.00Mohawk
16.11Chris McGuire28-07.00Eddyville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell LaChapelle132-00Mapleton
2.12Russell Turpin118-07Alsea
3.12James Beatty115-00Mohawk
4.12Guy Wiederhold110-05Crow
5.11Colton Morris107-10McKenzie
6.12Chase Woodrum101-00Crow
7.9Calvin Little84-08Eddyville
8.11Chris McGuire84-04Eddyville
9.11Sean St. Onge82-04Mapleton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mitchell LaChapelle132-00Mapleton
2.12Russell Turpin117-11Alsea
3.12Guy Wiederhold105-11Crow
4.12James Beatty104-03Mohawk
5.12Chase Woodrum101-00Crow
6.11Colton Morris100-10McKenzie
7.9Calvin Little84-08Eddyville
8.11Chris McGuire84-04Eddyville
9.11Sean St. Onge82-04Mapleton
10.10Matt Cronholm77-08McKenzie
11.9Jacob Theissen77-01Triangle Lake
12.11Clay Hughes74-01Crow
13.12Matt Gill74-01Mohawk
14.12Uriah Espinosa71-08Mapleton
15.11Loy Marthaller71-02Siletz Valley
16.9Jesse Dundon66-06McKenzie
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Uriah Espinosa148-01Mapleton
2.10Jesse Nelson147-08Mapleton
3.11Joe Ott146-10Crow
4.12Guy Wiederhold145-06Crow
5.12James Beatty139-10Mohawk
6.11Colton Morris122-02McKenzie
7.11Dustin Gibson118-07Lowell
7.9Jesse Dundon117-07McKenzie
8.12Lalo Rubalcava117-07Oak Hill
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joe Ott146-10Crow
2.12Guy Wiederhold145-06Crow
3.10Jesse Nelson144-03Mapleton
4.12Uriah Espinosa143-03Mapleton
5.12James Beatty133-11Mohawk
6.11Colton Morris122-00McKenzie
7.11Dustin Gibson118-07Lowell
8.9Jesse Dundon117-07McKenzie
9.12Lalo Rubalcava114-09Oak Hill
10.12Chase Woodrum108-01Crow
11.11Sean St. Onge105-06Mapleton
12.9Calvin Little99-07Eddyville
13.11Chris Williams96-11Siletz Valley
14.11Spencer Bryson90-06McKenzie
15.12Matt Gill69-11Mohawk
11Cody CornelisonDNSTriangle Lake
10Ben BurmesterDNSMohawk
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Humphreys5-10.00Triangle Lake
2.11Andrew Sowanick5-06.00Crow
3.11Joe Ott5-06.00Crow
4.10Erick Rice5-02.00Siletz Valley
5.9Calvin Little5-00.00Eddyville
6.11Chris Williams4-08.00Siletz Valley
11Devin RiggsDNSTriangle Lake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kamren Demarce11-06.00Lowell
2.10Trevor Kemp10-06.00Crow
3.11Brian Riggs10-00.00Lowell
4.12Kenneth Eastlick10-00.00Crow
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12RC Dearth20-03.25Crow
2.11Brandon Humphreys19-09.75Triangle Lake
3.10Kamren Demarce18-06.00Lowell
4.10Erick Rice18-02.25Siletz Valley
5.12Angel Carrasco18-00.75Crow
6.12Oliver Mainland17-05.50Eddyville
7.10Jesse Millard17-04.00Mohawk
8.10Francisco Morales-O'Connor17-04.00Oak Hill
9.10Jesse Nelson16-10.75Mapleton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12RC Dearth19-03.00Crow
2.10Kamren Demarce18-04.00Lowell
3.11Brandon Humphreys18-03.25Triangle Lake
4.12Angel Carrasco18-00.75Crow
5.10Erick Rice17-06.00Siletz Valley
6.10Francisco Morales-O'Connor17-04.00Oak Hill
7.10Jesse Millard17-02.00Mohawk
8.12Oliver Mainland17-00.50Eddyville
9.10Jesse Nelson16-10.75Mapleton
10.9Parker Chapman16-09.75Alsea
11.11Eli Stalcup16-08.50Eddyville
12.11Chris Williams15-06.50Siletz Valley
13.9Ryan McDuffie15-00.50Oak Hill
14.11Sean St. Onge14-07.50Mapleton
15.11Hussain Al-Bader12-10.25Mohawk
9August GriggsDNSOak Hill
9Hayden LarsenDNSCrow
10Ben BurmesterDNSMohawk
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12RC Dearth37-01.00Crow
2.11Brandon Humphreys36-11.75Triangle Lake
3.10Jesse Millard35-03.00Mohawk
4.10Stephen Brady33-09.25Lowell
5.11Ahmed Al-Balushi30-07.50Triangle Lake
6.10Ben Burmester30-00.75Mohawk
7.9Justice Turya29-08.50Mapleton
8.11Hussain Al-Bader28-03.00Mohawk
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12RC Dearth36-03.50Crow
2.11Brandon Humphreys36-00.50Triangle Lake
3.10Jesse Millard35-03.00Mohawk
4.10Stephen Brady32-02.50Lowell
5.10Ben Burmester29-03.25Mohawk
6.9Justice Turya29-01.50Mapleton
7.11Ahmed Al-Balushi28-10.00Triangle Lake
8.11Hussain Al-Bader28-02.00Mohawk
10Kamren DemarceDQLowell
12Cody MartinDNSLowell