Athletic.net Team Results Management

Belton Invitational

Friday, May 01, 2009

Belton HS, Belton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10DeMarte Pearson11.27aRuskin      
2.12Arick Ridgell11.27aCenter      
3.12Reggie Buckles11.35aGrandview      
4.9Antonio Smith11.47aGrandview      
5.11Phil Gibbs11.64aRuskin      
6.11Karim Tanus11.65aPlatte County      
7.11Kenny Lightner11.65aPlatte County      
8.9Marqus Moye11.67aRaytown South      
9.11Marc Harrison11.70aRaymore-Peculiar      
10.10Raphael Spencer11.71aO'Hara      
11.11Demario Mack11.72aCentral Academy of E...      
12.11Andrew Miller11.76aRaymore-Peculiar      
13.10Cody Matlock11.78aClinton      
14.9Dymetrie Ambler11.86aBelton      
15.12Justin Latta11.89aWilliam Chrisman      
16.11Darrell Jobe12.11aCentral Academy of E...      
17.10Andrew Frenken12.18aWarrensburg      
18.9Brett Coatney12.20aO'Hara      
19.11Antwuann Jones12.22aWilliam Chrisman      
20.10Deion Lewis12.33aBelton      
21.12Joey Rodriguez12.37aKansas City Lutheran      
22.10Anthony Pluff12.47aKansas City Lutheran      
23.9Danny Shum12.67aPembroke Hill      
24.12Brandon Graham12.70aWarrensburg      
25.9Matt Gotsch12.86aClinton      
26.9Matt Logan13.19aPembroke Hill      
12Justen MackSCRRaytown      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Andrew Miller11.4Raymore-Peculiar      
11Cody Waln11.7Raymore-Peculiar      
12Jor'Dan Neal11.7Raymore-Peculiar      
10D'Andre Davis11.9Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roland Denson22.28aRuskin      
2.11TaVaughn Commack22.82aCenter      
3.9Casey Johnson23.07aCentral Academy of E...      
4.9Antonio Smith23.09aGrandview      
5.11Glendal Whitney23.24aBelton      
6.12Bradley Juniel23.25aCentral Academy of E...      
7.11Marc Harrison23.51aRaymore-Peculiar      
8.11Kenny Lightner23.58aPlatte County      
9.11Ryan Hurr23.62aWarrensburg      
10.10Larry Carter24.00aGrandview      
11.9Fred Kelley24.04aRuskin      
12.10Jasper Greeson24.05aO'Hara      
13.12John Grinde24.09aWarrensburg      
14.9Khalid Dickerson24.20aBelton      
15.9Jason Higgs24.58aRaytown South      
16.12TreVaughn Smith24.85aWilliam Chrisman      
17.12Joey Rodriguez25.24aKansas City Lutheran      
18.12Jor'Dan Neal25.29aRaymore-Peculiar      
19.12Trevor DeShazer25.45aWilliam Chrisman      
10Ronald ClarkSCRO'Hara      
9Danny ShumSCRPembroke Hill      
9Paul LisbonSCRPembroke Hill      
11Chevy CochranSCRKansas City Lutheran      
11Lavance TalyorSCRRaytown      
12Anthony CarterSCRPlatte County      
12Justen MackSCRRaytown      
11Anthony Hall IIISCRCenter      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Mike Hudson22.3Raymore-Peculiar      
10Darryl Holland22.4Raymore-Peculiar      
11Marc Harrison23.6Raymore-Peculiar      
11Rosezell Williams24.2Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roland Denson49.48aRuskin      
2.11Dwight Finnell50.81aRuskin      
3.12Uriah Pese51.63aWilliam Chrisman      
4.11Rosezell Williams51.75aRaymore-Peculiar      
5.12Bradley Juniel52.79aCentral Academy of E...      
6.10Jasper Greeson52.82aO'Hara      
7.9Brett Coatney53.89aO'Hara      
8.12Colin Henion53.95aPlatte County      
9.9Rasheed Cushon54.22aRaytown South      
10.10Kamron Tomlinson54.41aGrandview      
11.10Dillon DeMers54.44aWarrensburg      
12.9Jamal Johnson54.90aRaytown      
13.11James Dawson55.21aRaytown South      
14.11McKenzie Berwick55.79aWarrensburg      
15.10Stefon Baker56.94aCentral Academy of E...      
16.10Destry Walrath56.97aClinton      
17.12Allen Collins57.94aRaymore-Peculiar      
18.10James Boatman58.82aWilliam Chrisman      
19.9James Thornton1:00.53aKansas City Lutheran      
20.12Jordan Olson1:02.18aClinton      
21.9Rodney Green1:05.76aGrandview      
10Jose BencomoSCRBelton      
12Jerome ArmstrongSCRRaytown      
10Deron KirkwoodSCRCenter      
11Chevy CochranSCRKansas City Lutheran      
12Peter HanmanSCRPlatte County      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Mike Hudson51.1Raymore-Peculiar      
10Darryl Holland51.6Raymore-Peculiar      
11Rosezell Williams52.8Raymore-Peculiar      
12Chris Schindler53.1Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shawn Ricks2:05.61aCentral Academy of E...      
2.12Guillermo Delcampo2:08.54aRaytown      
3.12Joe Duensing2:09.24aWarrensburg      
4.11James Kennedy2:09.60aRaymore-Peculiar      
5.12Jon Fosgate2:12.36aPlatte County      
6.10Chris Bechtel2:12.63aBelton      
7.10Jeron Hill2:13.43aRaymore-Peculiar      
8.11Spencer Hiestand2:14.54aPlatte County      
9.11Ryan Rickard2:14.58aWarrensburg      
10.12Jerome Middlebrook2:16.00aRaytown South      
11.10Danzale Rushing2:17.22aRuskin      
12.12Rob Ingram2:17.26aRaytown      
13.10Darien Willingham2:17.36aCentral Academy of E...      
14.10Marshawn Nelson2:19.73aGrandview      
15.9Jared Goodbrake2:19.79aClinton      
16.11Roy Moye2:21.80aRaytown South      
17.9James Thornton2:23.04aKansas City Lutheran      
18.12Jordan Olson2:24.42aClinton      
19.12Marcus Rogers2:27.65aCenter      
20.11Kelvin Henson2:27.80aWilliam Chrisman      
21.11Jeremy Porter2:35.01aWilliam Chrisman      
22.9Jason Jarquio2:50.30aO'Hara      
23.9Collin McKinney2:50.89aO'Hara      
10Jose BencomoSCRBelton      
9Robert SorrellSCRPembroke Hill      
10Joseph ObasiSCRGrandview      
10Josh BuchholzSCRKansas City Lutheran      
9Matt LoganSCRPembroke Hill      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Chris Schindler2:05.9Raymore-Peculiar      
11Mike Hudson2:06.2Raymore-Peculiar      
11Ryan Coop2:07.6Raymore-Peculiar      
11James Kennedy2:08.3Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Storms4:31.40aO'Hara      
2.12Joe Uptegrove4:37.63aWarrensburg      
3.11Sean Reed4:46.03aWarrensburg      
4.12Andrew Bechtel4:47.48aBelton      
5.11David Clark4:53.27aRaytown      
6.10Brandon Enke4:53.41aKansas City Lutheran      
7.10Derek Lee4:54.16aClinton      
8.11Ryan Coop4:58.86aRaymore-Peculiar      
9.10Zach Gifford5:01.63aPlatte County      
10.11Spencer Hiestand5:04.11aPlatte County      
11.12Zach Carroll5:04.60aRaymore-Peculiar      
12.10Terran Cruey5:08.74aWilliam Chrisman      
13.10John Bedsworth5:10.41aRaytown      
14.11Albert Kelley5:11.23aBelton      
15.9Nathan Wagner5:13.71aPembroke Hill      
16.9Aakash Patel5:18.39aClinton      
17.10Danzale Rushing5:24.81aRuskin      
18.10Lowell Thomas5:26.02aO'Hara      
19.10Patrick Curry5:30.73aPembroke Hill      
20.11Brandon Keller5:35.24aRaytown South      
21.10LeeAnthony Todd5:39.98aCentral Academy of E...      
22.11Jeremy Porter5:50.23aWilliam Chrisman      
23.11Shelby Barger6:32.53aRaytown South      
9Miles WomackSCRO'Hara      
11Lee DickinsonSCRGrandview      
12Richard BellSCRCenter      
10Josh BuchholzSCRKansas City Lutheran      
12Jermone GilbertSCRCentral Academy of E...      
10Cedric WilliamsSCRGrandview      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Max Storms9:51.58aO'Hara      
2.11Alex Cooper10:03.23aPlatte County      
3.11Luke Aboulhakah10:14.42aRaytown      
4.11Sean Reed10:21.19aWarrensburg      
5.10Derek Lee10:22.66aClinton      
6.9Cody Poos10:22.80aPlatte County      
7.10Brandon Enke10:35.54aKansas City Lutheran      
8.11Trey Ryan10:36.38aBelton      
9.12Shawn Watters10:38.42aWarrensburg      
10.12Andrew Bechtel10:41.67aBelton      
11.10Andy Meyer10:50.24aO'Hara      
12.11David Clark10:52.91aRaytown      
13.10Rafael Lozano IV10:55.86aRaymore-Peculiar      
14.9Matt Knott10:59.09aClinton      
15.11Brad Kanan11:00.59aWilliam Chrisman      
16.10Cedric Williams11:09.86aGrandview      
17.9Robert Sorrell11:30.51aPembroke Hill      
18.12Colter Anstaett11:43.72aRaymore-Peculiar      
19.10Patrick Curry12:01.22aPembroke Hill      
20.10LeeAnthony Todd12:25.55aCentral Academy of E...      
9Jed WilliamsSCRCenter      
9Leland AndersonSCRCentral Academy of E...      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Dapo Akinmoladun14.95aGrandview      
2.12Preston Phillips15.02aClinton      
3.11Sekou Finley15.63aRuskin      
4.12Dustin Menk15.85aPlatte County      
5.12Curtis Collett16.30aWarrensburg      
6.10Porta Logan16.32aClinton      
7.11Taylor Prowell16.36aRaymore-Peculiar      
8.12Chris Haggins16.66aCentral Academy of E...      
9.9Stephen Addison16.94aRaytown South      
10.12Shawn Sidwell17.13aBelton      
11.12R.J. Elosh17.16aBelton      
12.11Allen Gilbert17.29aCentral Academy of E...      
13.10John Butler18.12aRaymore-Peculiar      
14.9Michael Taylor18.58aWarrensburg      
15.11Dain Witkowski18.60aWilliam Chrisman      
16.9Tanner Hull20.45aO'Hara      
17.9Travis Grimes21.48aPlatte County      
18.9Paul Lisbon21.55aPembroke Hill      
11Ryan RobinsonSCRRaytown      
10Darrick NeeleySCRGrandview      
9Tino MartinSCRRuskin      
11Daniel TongaSCRWilliam Chrisman      
11Julian YoungSCRRaytown South      
11Branden HarrisSCRCenter      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dustin Menk40.36aPlatte County      
2.10Darryl Holland40.51aRaymore-Peculiar      
3.12Preston Phillips40.87aClinton      
4.9Dapo Akinmoladun42.35aGrandview      
5.12Curtis Collett42.87aWarrensburg      
6.12Darius Hicks43.04aCentral Academy of E...      
7.12R.J. Elosh43.44aBelton      
8.9DeMonte Pearson45.00aRuskin      
9.9Stephen Addison45.28aRaytown South      
10.12Shawn Sidwell45.73aBelton      
11.11Allen Gilbert46.04aCentral Academy of E...      
12.11Branden Harris46.07aCenter      
13.9Michael Taylor46.19aWarrensburg      
14.12DeAndre Cullors46.79aWilliam Chrisman      
15.11Darrell Chism47.16aRaytown      
16.10Aaron O'Reilly47.18aRaymore-Peculiar      
17.10Logan Porta47.57aClinton      
18.11Julian Young48.92aRaytown South      
19.11Sekou Finley51.06aRuskin      
20.9Travis Grimes51.21aPlatte County      
21.9Tanner Hull51.84aO'Hara      
22.9Paul Lisbon53.86aPembroke Hill      
10Darrick NeeleySCRGrandview      
11Larkin GarrisonSCRO'Hara      
11Daniel TongaSCRWilliam Chrisman      
11Ryan RobinsonSCRRaytown      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.33aCenter      
2.-Relay Team 44.29aGrandview      
3.-Relay Team 44.33aRuskin      
4.-Relay Team 45.06aBelton      
5.-Relay Team 46.61aRaytown South      
6.-D'Andre Davis
Andrew Miller
Cody Waln
Jor'Dan Neal
46.84aRaymore-Peculiar      
7.-Relay Team 47.99aWarrensburg      
8.-Relay Team 48.58aClinton      
-Relay Team SCRWilliam Chrisman      
-Relay Team SCRCentral Academy of E...      
-Relay Team SCRO'Hara      
-Relay Team SCRPlatte County      
-Relay Team SCRRaytown      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:29.41aRuskin      
2.-Relay Team 1:30.65aGrandview      
3.-Relay Team 1:30.83aCenter      
4.-Relay Team 1:33.02aPlatte County      
5.-Marc Harrison
Darryl Holland
Rosezell Williams
Mike Hudson
1:33.08aRaymore-Peculiar      
6.-Relay Team 1:34.13aBelton      
7.-Relay Team 1:35.09aCentral Academy of E...      
8.-Relay Team 1:35.70aRaytown South      
9.-Relay Team 1:36.66aRaytown      
10.-Relay Team 1:36.97aWarrensburg      
11.-Relay Team 1:37.29aWilliam Chrisman      
12.-Relay Team 1:38.12aClinton      
13.-Relay Team 1:45.63aO'Hara      
-Relay Team SCRKansas City Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:24.17aRuskin      
2.-Rosezell Williams
Darryl Holland
Chris Schindler
Mike Hudson
3:28.59aRaymore-Peculiar      
3.-Relay Team 3:29.66aCentral Academy of E...      
-Relay Team 3:33.04aPlatte County      
4.-Relay Team 3:34.17aGrandview      
5.-Relay Team 3:34.95aCenter      
6.-Relay Team 3:38.05aWarrensburg      
7.-Relay Team 3:46.37aRaytown South      
8.-Relay Team 3:46.80aO'Hara      
9.-Relay Team 3:56.75aClinton      
10.-Relay Team 4:10.21aPembroke Hill      
-Relay Team SCRWilliam Chrisman      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Coop
Mike Hudson
James Kennedy
Chris Schindler
8:27.96aRaymore-Peculiar      
2.-Relay Team 8:31.54aWarrensburg      
3.-Relay Team 8:41.60aRaytown      
4.-Relay Team 8:45.30aPlatte County      
5.-Relay Team 8:52.31aBelton      
6.-Relay Team 9:04.41aGrandview      
7.-Relay Team 9:21.85aPembroke Hill      
8.-Relay Team 9:22.70aClinton      
9.-Relay Team 9:29.21aRaytown South      
10.-Relay Team 9:45.18aWilliam Chrisman      
11.-Relay Team 10:13.99aO'Hara      
-Relay Team SCRCentral Academy of E...      
-Relay Team SCRCenter      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kalieg Mohammed45-10.00Central Academy of E...      
2.12Collin Dixson44-11.00Raymore-Peculiar      
3.12Daniel Criss44-03.50Raytown South      
4.9Steven DeShazer44-03.50Raytown      
5.11Garrett Larson43-04.00Warrensburg      
6.12Joe Baker43-00.00Ruskin      
7.12Jr. Akinmoladun41-07.00Grandview      
8.11Michael Hill40-11.50Raytown South      
9.12Gabe McCrary40-07.00Grandview      
10.12Josh Johnson40-03.00Raymore-Peculiar      
11.12Ryan Williams39-11.00Platte County      
11.12Kyle Stewart39-11.00Warrensburg      
13.11Donzell Young38-02.00Ruskin      
14.9Nic Rowland37-06.50Platte County      
15.10Alex Taylor37-02.00Center      
16.11Marcus Wright36-01.00Center      
17.10Cody Matlock35-09.00Clinton      
18.11A.J. Haus35-00.50Belton      
19.12William Harris33-06.00Central Academy of E...      
20.10Sam Bragdon31-05.00Belton      
21.9Mason Everett28-06.00Pembroke Hill      
22.9Paul Lisbon20-01.00Pembroke Hill      
10Coley FonkeSCRClinton      
10Effrem WilliamsSCRO'Hara      
10Raphael SpencerSCRO'Hara      
12Matt MelsonSCRRaytown      
12Uriah PeseSCRWilliam Chrisman      
11Brandon AugafaSCRWilliam Chrisman      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Steven DeShazer143-08Raytown      
2.12Kyle Stewart136-01Warrensburg      
3.12Ryan Williams130-00Platte County      
4.12Gabe McCrary125-00Grandview      
5.11A.J. Haus124-03Belton      
6.12Josh Johnson123-04Raymore-Peculiar      
7.12Collin Dixson120-10Raymore-Peculiar      
8.10Devin Patrick117-03William Chrisman      
9.11Donzell Young114-03Ruskin      
10.12Donte Hosman113-03William Chrisman      
11.10Scott Eberting113-01Clinton      
12.12William Harris112-10Central Academy of E...      
13.12Jr. Akinmoladun112-08Grandview      
14.12Jesse Underwood111-07Warrensburg      
15.11Tyler Houser107-04O'Hara      
16.10Alex Taylor105-03Center      
17.11Conrad Becker102-00Platte County      
18.11Jameel Battle101-04Raytown South      
19.11Brandon Keller101-00Raytown South      
20.9Matt Gotsch100-04Clinton      
21.9Mason Everett82-08Pembroke Hill      
22.10Sam Bragdon81-00Belton      
12Kalieg MohammedSCRCentral Academy of E...      
12Matt MelsonSCRRaytown      
9Tino MartinSCRRuskin      
11Shaquille ThomasSCRCenter      
10Ronald ClarkSCRO'Hara      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Harold Foster6-03.00Warrensburg      
2.12Taylor Dias6-02.00Central Academy of E...      
3.11Anthony Hall III5-10.00Center      
4.12Preston Phillips5-10.00Clinton      
4.12Aaron Goar5-10.00Clinton      
4.9Jordan Warner5-10.00William Chrisman      
7.9Casey Johnson5-10.00Central Academy of E...      
8.12Trevor Gudde5-10.00O'Hara      
9.9Dalton Spence5-08.00Warrensburg      
10.11Nick Misner5-08.00Raymore-Peculiar      
11.12Shawn Sidwell5-06.00Belton      
11.11Ty Cash5-06.00Platte County      
13.12Rob Ingram5-04.00Raytown      
13.10Dominique Garlington5-04.00Raytown South      
13.9Sean Wiley5-04.00Raytown South      
16.11Larkin Garrison5-04.00O'Hara      
9Micheal HobbsSCRWilliam Chrisman      
11Tyrone WilliamsSCRCenter      
9Danny ShumSCRPembroke Hill      
9Brandon HoldenSCRGrandview      
9Tino MartinSCRRuskin      
12Mark SappingtonSCRRaymore-Peculiar      
11James WhiteSCRGrandview      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Hudson14-07.00Raymore-Peculiar      
2.10Romey Reaws12-06.00Grandview      
3.10Aaron Hensley12-00.00Warrensburg      
3.12Sergio Bichara12-00.00St Mary's      
5.11David Turner12-00.00Grandview      
6.9Shawn Norman11-06.00Belton      
7.11Matias Bichara11-06.00St Mary's      
8.10Brandon Godfrey10-06.00Warrensburg      
9.11Levi Pajula10-00.00Clinton      
9.9Jason Scrivener10-00.00Raymore-Peculiar      
11.9Tanner Hull9-06.00O'Hara      
12Victor SchmickSCRWarrensburg      
11Cody McLaughlinSCRBelton      
12Mike WinnerSCRSt Mary's      
12Josh TrueSCRPlatte County      
9Nathan WagnerSCRPembroke Hill      
11TaVaughn CommackSCRCenter      
9Tracy FrenchSCRCenter      
10Tommy BelsheSCRRaytown South      
12Trevor GuddeSCRO'Hara      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendrick Lawton20-01.50Ruskin      
2.12Kaleb Oakley19-05.00Grandview      
3.11Ty Cash19-04.00Platte County      
4.11Ryan Hurr19-00.75Warrensburg      
5.11Josh Yakovitch18-10.50William Chrisman      
6.11Marc Harrison18-03.50Raymore-Peculiar      
7.10Dion Abson18-02.00Center      
8.10Dominique Garlington18-01.25Raytown South      
9.10Tyler Green18-00.50Raymore-Peculiar      
10.11McKenzie Berwick17-10.25Warrensburg      
11.11Sekou Finley17-08.00Ruskin      
11.9Tyler Wells17-08.00Raytown      
13.11Shawn McGuire17-07.50Raytown South      
14.9Jordan Warner16-08.75William Chrisman      
15.10Dylan Merritt16-04.25Belton      
16.9Max Gallegos16-00.00Platte County      
17.12Abdullah Almagrabi15-08.50Belton      
18.9Danny Shum13-10.00Pembroke Hill      
11Chevy CochranSCRKansas City Lutheran      
-Michael ScottSCRCenter      
10Anthony PluffSCRKansas City Lutheran      
10Raphael SpencerSCRO'Hara      
12Darius HicksSCRCentral Academy of E...      
12Bradley JunielSCRCentral Academy of E...      
11James WhiteSCRGrandview      
12Jerome ArmstrongSCRRaytown      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendrick Lawton42-10.50Ruskin      
2.11Ty Cash39-03.00Platte County      
3.11Josh Yakovitch38-08.25William Chrisman      
4.12Artis Grigsby38-04.00Grandview      
5.12Joey Rodriguez37-11.00Kansas City Lutheran      
6.10Jordan Payne37-09.00Ruskin      
7.12Taylor Dias37-05.00Central Academy of E...      
8.9Kyle Whitney37-03.00Warrensburg      
9.11McKenzie Berwick36-06.50Warrensburg      
10.11Shawn McGuire36-04.00Raytown South      
11.10Dominique Garlington34-02.25Raytown South      
12.9Jordan Kerns30-10.50Platte County      
10Dion AbsonSCRCenter      
11Gerald TurnerSCRGrandview      
-Michael ScottSCRCenter      
11Daniel TongaSCRWilliam Chrisman      
10Austin HillSCRRaymore-Peculiar      
10Richard DunfieldSCRRaytown      
12Jerome ArmstrongSCRRaytown      
10Deron WashingtonSCRRaymore-Peculiar      
12Darius HicksSCRCentral Academy of E...      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cara Forte11.8hCenter      
2.11Laprichianna Tabron12.4hRaymore-Peculiar      
3.11Alyx Dull12.5hClinton      
4.12Chelsay Welborn12.6hClinton      
5.10Briana Carter12.7hWarrensburg      
6.11Cameron Randle12.8hO'Hara      
7.10Cheyenne Cooper12.8hRaytown South      
8.9Lauren Brown12.8hO'Hara      
9.10Alia Ward12.9hRaytown South      
10.9Courtney Malone12.9hCentral Academy of E...      
11.12Deleshia Reese12.9hGrandview      
12.9Ivory Cohen13.2hPlatte County      
13.10Leileihua Bertram13.3hPlatte County      
14.9Jataun Hill13.3hRaymore-Peculiar      
15.9Esme Nulan13.5hPembroke Hill      
16.9Briana Davenport13.6hBelton      
17.9Samantha Stokes13.6hWarrensburg      
18.12Andrea Locke13.6hWilliam Chrisman      
19.9Kylie Vieth13.6hCentral (St. Joseph)      
20.9Ciera Redditt13.8hWilliam Chrisman      
21.12Courtney Jeffery13.8hGrandview      
22.9Breonka Mason14.0hCentral Academy of E...      
23.9Taylor Forman14.0hHickman Mills      
24.9Brittany Jones14.1hCenter      
25.10Grace Horn15.0hKansas City Lutheran      
26.9Brianna Cunningham15.0hKansas City Lutheran      
27.10Clarie Shadid15.0hPembroke Hill      
11J'quisha MooreSCRCenter      
9Erica JacksonSCRHickman Mills      
11Alexis BatesSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Kiki Roper12.8Raymore-Peculiar      
11Mickael McNeil13.1Raymore-Peculiar      
10Alia Potts13.7Raymore-Peculiar      
9Jataun Hill14.0Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cara Forte25.08aCenter      
2.11Sydney Peavy25.52aPembroke Hill      
3.10Briana Carter26.12aWarrensburg      
4.11Alyx Dull26.34aClinton      
5.12Chelsay Welborn26.71aClinton      
6.11Laprichianna Tabron26.74aRaymore-Peculiar      
7.11Cameron Randle27.14aO'Hara      
8.10Terrial Collins27.18aRaymore-Peculiar      
9.11Keisha Thompson27.22aRaytown South      
10.12Andrea Locke27.44aWilliam Chrisman      
11.9Lauren Brown27.81aO'Hara      
12.9Lamisha McKamey28.16aBelton      
13.9Rashe' Wright28.38aHickman Mills      
14.12Deleshia Reese28.43aGrandview      
15.10Bianca Coats28.46aWarrensburg      
16.10Cheyenne Cooper28.48aRaytown South      
17.9Ivory Cohen28.54aPlatte County      
17.9Keylynn Dixon28.54aCentral Academy of E...      
19.9Destini Marshall28.55aBelton      
20.11Michelle Persich28.56aKansas City Lutheran      
21.10Leileihua Bertram28.68aPlatte County      
22.12Bryte Moore29.05aRaytown      
23.12Martika Gardenhire29.54aGrandview      
24.10Lydia Jackson30.30aPembroke Hill      
25.10Shakaila Wright31.64aWilliam Chrisman      
26.9Brittany Jones32.02aCenter      
27.10Grace Horn32.25aKansas City Lutheran      
28.9Demetria Harbour32.73aCentral Academy of E...      
29.9Lauren Peek33.00aCentral (St. Joseph)      
9Taryn CoffmanSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
12Kalmia HillSCRHickman Mills      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Laprichianna Tabron25.5Raymore-Peculiar      
10Terrial Collins26.6Raymore-Peculiar      
12Ashley Latimer27.8Raymore-Peculiar      
11Alyssa Carlson27.9Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Harris1:03.11aRaytown South      
2.9Paige Bush1:04.21aO'Hara      
3.12Bryte Moore1:05.02aRaytown      
4.10Chelsea Rice1:05.06aClinton      
5.9Selina Kendall1:05.09aPlatte County      
6.9Sara Embrey1:06.01aWarrensburg      
7.11Shanice Heard1:06.46aCenter      
8.9Keylynn Dixon1:06.82aCentral Academy of E...      
9.9Maddie Adkins1:06.83aCentral (St. Joseph)      
10.11Whitney Hill1:06.92aGrandview      
11.9Courtney Malone1:09.13aCentral Academy of E...      
12.10Natalie Nealon1:09.68aKansas City Lutheran      
13.11I'eshia McDonald1:09.69aRaymore-Peculiar      
14.12Jaimie Page1:09.86aPlatte County      
15.10Kristine Walkingstick1:10.19aRaymore-Peculiar      
16.9Marcianna Reaws1:11.72aGrandview      
17.11Madison Kellerher1:12.04aWarrensburg      
10Hillary HurshSCRPembroke Hill      
9Briahna MartinSCRHickman Mills      
12Aliyah JonesSCRO'Hara      
12Kalmia HillSCRHickman Mills      
11Natalie BoatmanSCRWilliam Chrisman      
12Ciera TylerSCRRaytown South      
12Anissa DeMarrSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Terrial Collins62.3Raymore-Peculiar      
12Lydia Smith65.9Raymore-Peculiar      
10Kristine Walkingstick69.0Raymore-Peculiar      
11I'eshia McDonald71.1Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Whitney Hill2:35.52aGrandview      
2.12Lydia Smith2:36.94aRaymore-Peculiar      
3.11Jenny Schreimann2:38.30aWarrensburg      
4.9Rachel Pankau2:40.01aCentral (St. Joseph)      
5.11Nicole Findley2:42.97aWarrensburg      
6.10Chelsea Rice2:43.48aClinton      
7.10Megan Hays2:43.65aRaymore-Peculiar      
8.11Virginia Algaier2:44.99aCentral (St. Joseph)      
9.10Jordyn Williams2:46.40aBelton      
10.10Kaleigh Hayes2:47.97aPlatte County      
11.10Natalie Nealon2:48.36aKansas City Lutheran      
12.10Alison Seck2:49.68aO'Hara      
13.11Whitney Stubbs2:52.98aPlatte County      
14.9Micah Tennis3:00.32aClinton      
15.9Mikhael Willis3:08.36aWilliam Chrisman      
16.10McKenzie Shelton3:13.37aO'Hara      
17.9Jennie Smiddy3:14.94aWilliam Chrisman      
9Andie ForseeSCRPembroke Hill      
9Ellie BremerSCRPembroke Hill      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Kaitlyn McLeod2:30.2Raymore-Peculiar      
11Megan Fox2:35.1Raymore-Peculiar      
10Kailea Bogner2:37.0Raymore-Peculiar      
11Alyssa Carlson2:37.9Raymore-Peculiar      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sierra Jenkins5:25.88aClinton      
2.11Megan Fox5:41.38aRaymore-Peculiar      
3.9Rachel Pankau5:43.49aCentral (St. Joseph)      
4.10Amber Priest5:45.27aWarrensburg      
5.12Lydia Smith5:50.41aRaymore-Peculiar      
6.10Jordyn Williams5:57.61aBelton      
7.10Comelanie Wilson6:01.90aRaytown      
8.11Xan Kellogg6:28.77aCentral (St. Joseph)      
9.9Haley Reed6:33.99aWarrensburg      
10.10Amy Gaston6:39.52aO'Hara      
11.11Denise Striplin6:47.58aWilliam Chrisman      
12.9Andie Forsee6:58.63aPembroke Hill      
13.10Macy Schmidt7:14.89aGrandview      
14.11Ronnae Odom7:15.37aGrandview      
15.9Juliana Cardanes7:23.65aPembroke Hill      
9Claire BeckerSCRO'Hara      
12Morgan NicholsonSCRPlatte County      
12Ashton StubbsSCRPlatte County      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sierra Jenkins11:18.41aClinton      
2.12Ashton Stubbs11:40.25aPlatte County      
3.10Kaitlyn McLeod11:42.54aRaymore-Peculiar      
4.9Morgan Goodrick11:46.12aCentral (St. Joseph)      
5.10Kailea Bogner12:19.84aRaymore-Peculiar      
6.9Montana Long13:17.70aPlatte County      
7.10Comelanie Wilson13:19.75aRaytown      
8.11Abby Ersland14:04.57aWarrensburg      
9.9Haley Reed14:20.87aWarrensburg      
10.11Xan Kellogg14:45.52aCentral (St. Joseph)      
11.9Megan McLoughlin16:04.17aPembroke Hill      
9Ellie BremerSCRPembroke Hill      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiffani McReynolds13.9hPembroke Hill      
2.12Unique Hooks14.9hRaytown South      
3.12TyRisha Chambers15.0hCenter      
4.10Mackenzie Evans15.6hCentral (St. Joseph)      
5.9Alea Milligan16.6hHickman Mills      
6.11Alyssa Jackson17.0hPlatte County      
7.12Talisa Boswell17.1hRaytown South      
8.12Haley Simpson17.3hCentral (St. Joseph)      
9.11Mickael McNeil17.6hRaymore-Peculiar      
10.11Chenea' Coleman17.7hRaymore-Peculiar      
11.12Helena Davis17.8hCentral Academy of E...      
12.9Marlena Williams18.3hWilliam Chrisman      
13.9Jaleeza Stoudermire18.4hWarrensburg      
14.10Katie Bergerhofer18.6hClinton      
15.9Makaila Monroe19.3hBelton      
16.10Sarah Gelencher19.5hBelton      
17.10Brittany Nedblake20.1hPembroke Hill      
18.11Laura Nordyke20.7hWarrensburg      
19.9Kalyn Holder21.1hWilliam Chrisman      
9Rickeya McCulloughSCRCentral Academy of E...      
9Carley NicholsSCRClinton      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiffani McReynolds45.15aPembroke Hill      
2.12TyRisha Chambers46.00aCenter      
3.12Unique Hooks48.00aRaytown South      
4.10Mackenzie Evans49.72aCentral (St. Joseph)      
5.12Ashli Mosby49.98aRaytown South      
6.12Haley Simpson52.18aCentral (St. Joseph)      
7.9Jaleeza Stoudermire52.47aWarrensburg      
8.9Ciera Redditt52.86aWilliam Chrisman      
9.11Alyssa Carlson54.44aRaymore-Peculiar      
10.9Marlena Williams54.77aWilliam Chrisman      
11.9Makaila Monroe55.30aBelton      
12.10Sarah Gelencher55.68aBelton      
13.12Christina Johnson56.16aHickman Mills      
14.9Alea Milligan57.11aHickman Mills      
15.9Carley Nichols57.44aClinton      
16.10Brittany Nedblake58.17aPembroke Hill      
17.11Laura Nordyke1:03.26aWarrensburg      
9Demetria HarbourSCRCentral Academy of E...      
9Rickeya McCulloughSCRCentral Academy of E...      
10Nicole GilkisonSCRRaymore-Peculiar      
10Brelann LawlerSCRPlatte County      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.20aRaytown South      
2.-Relay Team 51.83aGrandview      
3.-Relay Team 53.32aCentral Academy of E...      
4.-Relay Team 53.35aClinton      
5.-Relay Team 53.36aO'Hara      
6.-Relay Team 53.51aPlatte County      
7.-Relay Team 53.66aCentral (St. Joseph)      
8.-Relay Team 53.70aHickman Mills      
9.-Relay Team 53.88aWarrensburg      
10.-Jataun Hill
Mickael McNeil
Alia Potts
Kiki Roper
53.96aRaymore-Peculiar      
11.-Relay Team 54.39aBelton      
12.-Relay Team 56.99aPembroke Hill      
-Relay Team SCRCenter      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.81aGrandview      
2.-Alyssa Carlson
Ashley Latimer
Terrial Collins
Laprichianna Tabron
1:48.08aRaymore-Peculiar      
3.-Relay Team 1:48.12aRaytown South      
-Relay Team 1:51.49aCenter      
4.-Relay Team 1:51.51aClinton      
5.-Relay Team 1:54.67aCentral (St. Joseph)      
6.-Relay Team 1:55.55aBelton      
7.-Relay Team 1:55.73aWarrensburg      
8.-Relay Team 1:55.84aCentral Academy of E...      
9.-Relay Team 2:00.09aO'Hara      
-Relay Team 2:04.30aPembroke Hill      
-Relay Team FSPlatte County      
-Relay Team SCRHickman Mills      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:17.93aRaytown South      
2.-Relay Team 4:23.06aCenter      
3.-Relay Team 4:24.71aCentral (St. Joseph)      
4.-Terrial Collins
I'eshia McDonald
Kristine Walkingstick
Lydia Smith
4:28.22aRaymore-Peculiar      
5.-Relay Team 4:28.41aPlatte County      
6.-Relay Team 4:28.64aWarrensburg      
7.-Relay Team 4:39.41aPembroke Hill      
8.-Relay Team 4:40.53aGrandview      
9.-Relay Team 4:42.66aO'Hara      
10.-Relay Team 4:43.22aHickman Mills      
11.-Relay Team 4:45.63aClinton      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaitlyn McLeod
Kailea Bogner
Megan Fox
Alyssa Carlson
10:20.19aRaymore-Peculiar      
2.-Relay Team 10:31.03aCentral (St. Joseph)      
3.-Relay Team 10:42.82aWarrensburg      
4.-Relay Team 10:47.21aPlatte County      
5.-Relay Team 11:19.20aRaytown South      
6.-Relay Team 11:30.81aO'Hara      
7.-Relay Team 13:06.37aPembroke Hill      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keisha McKnight40-05.00Raytown      
2.11Telana Dano37-07.00Belton      
3.12Whitney Brown35-04.00Hickman Mills      
4.11Caresha Darby35-00.00Warrensburg      
5.11Brittany McQuian34-01.50William Chrisman      
6.11Vini Ho-chee33-08.00William Chrisman      
7.12Taelor Barrett-Jones33-06.50Raytown South      
8.11Precious Vassol32-09.50Belton      
9.10Ashlyn Godfrey31-05.00Warrensburg      
10.9Skyler Young31-03.00O'Hara      
11.11Emma Street30-06.00Raytown South      
12.12Angelica Castro30-02.00Center      
13.10Ariel Anthony30-00.50Grandview      
14.12Paulina Pengelley29-11.00O'Hara      
15.11Shelby Bratton29-08.00Central (St. Joseph)      
16.10Tasha Noland28-09.50Raymore-Peculiar      
17.12Desi Wienke28-09.00Raytown      
18.9D'Andria Blow28-04.00Grandview      
19.11Jackie Brown28-03.00Clinton      
20.9Trei Brown27-10.00Hickman Mills      
21.10KeiAuna Clay27-08.00Raymore-Peculiar      
22.12Amber Stewart27-07.00Clinton      
23.9Jasmine Clark25-09.00Central Academy of E...      
24.9Nicole Batrez25-01.00Platte County      
25.9Jolecia Caldwell24-04.00Center      
26.10Aryonna Roberts22-06.00Central Academy of E...      
27.10Page Schult22-02.00Pembroke Hill      
28.12Carolyn Davis21-01.00Kansas City Lutheran      
29.12Jordin Nelson20-02.00Pembroke Hill      
11Shelby WilsonSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keisha McKnight107-07Raytown      
2.12Makenzy Tolbert105-02Raytown South      
3.12Whitney Brown100-06Hickman Mills      
4.9D'Andria Blow97-05Grandview      
5.10Tasha Noland94-11Raymore-Peculiar      
6.9Trei Brown94-06Hickman Mills      
7.11Jackie Brown93-03Clinton      
8.12Desi Wienke89-01Raytown      
9.11Telana Dano88-10Belton      
10.10Emily King87-07Raymore-Peculiar      
11.11Morgan Leigh87-05Warrensburg      
12.12Amber Stewart86-09Clinton      
13.10Shelby Woodard85-11Raytown South      
14.10Ariel Anthony85-00Grandview      
15.11Vini Ho-chee84-05William Chrisman      
16.12Paulina Pengelley81-01O'Hara      
17.11Caresha Darby77-07Warrensburg      
18.9Brittany Jones76-06Central Academy of E...      
19.9Nicole Batrez72-06Platte County      
20.10Stacia Cann69-00Center      
21.10Clarie Shadid64-03Pembroke Hill      
22.12Carolyn Davis63-02Kansas City Lutheran      
23.12Chantai Walker58-03O'Hara      
24.9Marie Sanders51-04Central Academy of E...      
25.9Alex Long47-05Pembroke Hill      
12Faith MatthewsSCRCenter      
11Shelby WilsonSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
10Lauren SinclairSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
12Angelica CastroSCRCenter      
9Skyler YoungSCRO'Hara      
12Evain DavidSCRWilliam Chrisman      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stacey Schneider5-02.00Raymore-Peculiar      
2.11Bailey Brockhaus5-02.00Warrensburg      
3.11Lauren VanCleave4-10.00Central (St. Joseph)      
4.10Devin Livengood4-10.00Warrensburg      
5.12Lauren Bolt4-10.00William Chrisman      
6.11Hailey Houser4-10.00O'Hara      
7.9Esme Nulan4-08.00Pembroke Hill      
7.11Ashley Bradford4-08.00Raytown South      
7.12Whitney Brown4-08.00Hickman Mills      
7.9Selina Kendall4-08.00Platte County      
8.10Terrial Collins4-08.00Raymore-Peculiar      
12.11Amber Grigsby4-04.00Grandview      
12TyRisha ChambersSCRCenter      
11Keyonna HawkinsSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
12Kara HaysSCRWilliam Chrisman      
9Marli BartlettSCRO'Hara      
9Jaszlyn JenkinsSCRRaytown South      
10Hannah SmallSCRPlatte County      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pam Danielson9-06.00William Chrisman      
2.9Blaire Sampsell9-06.00Platte County      
3.12Tess Hart9-06.00St Mary's      
4.12Brittany Leutzinger9-06.00William Chrisman      
5.12Rachel Hicks8-06.00Raymore-Peculiar      
6.11Jamie Pickett8-06.00Warrensburg      
7.11Rebecca Burger8-06.00Belton      
8.11Amber Grigsby8-00.00Grandview      
9.10Katherine Golson7-06.00Warrensburg      
9.10Laura Stark7-06.00St Mary's      
11.9Katayon Ghassemi7-00.00Pembroke Hill      
12.11Sarah Unruh7-00.00Raymore-Peculiar      
10Dakota WaggermanNHO'Hara      
10Stephanie NachtrabNHCentral (St. Joseph)      
9Kylie ViethSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
10Megan GilmoreNHPembroke Hill      
11Maggie LuehrsNHSt Mary's      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydney Peavy16-08.00Pembroke Hill      
2.12Chandrika Brewton16-05.50Platte County      
3.10Briana Carter16-03.50Warrensburg      
4.11Michelle Persich15-10.25Kansas City Lutheran      
5.12Stacey Schneider15-07.00Raymore-Peculiar      
6.9Alea Milligan15-06.25Hickman Mills      
7.11Jade Nalls15-06.00Raytown South      
8.12Andrea Locke15-05.50William Chrisman      
9.10Dakota Waggerman15-03.00O'Hara      
10.10Chelsea Rice14-04.00Clinton      
11.11Alyssa Jackson14-03.50Platte County      
12.10Rachel Unruh14-01.50Raytown South      
13.10Brittany Matlock14-00.75Clinton      
14.10Katherine Golson12-11.00Warrensburg      
14.9Ciera Russell12-11.00Central (St. Joseph)      
16.11Amber Grigsby12-08.00Grandview      
17.11Mie'shia McDonald12-01.00Raymore-Peculiar      
9Calvisha PresleySCRGrandview      
12Haley SimpsonSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
12Helena DavisSCRCentral Academy of E...      
9Eboni CarterSCRCenter      
10Lydia JacksonSCRPembroke Hill      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Briana Carter35-04.50Warrensburg      
2.11Sydney Peavy34-06.00Pembroke Hill      
3.12Chandrika Brewton34-02.50Platte County      
4.11Michelle Persich34-01.00Kansas City Lutheran      
5.12Andrea Locke32-06.00William Chrisman      
6.11Ashley Bradford30-11.00Raytown South      
7.12Stacey Schneider30-04.25Raymore-Peculiar      
8.11Mie'shia McDonald30-00.50Raymore-Peculiar      
9.11Alyssa Jackson28-08.50Platte County      
10.9Ciera Russell26-05.50Central (St. Joseph)      
11.11Madison Kellerher25-02.00Warrensburg      
12Haley SimpsonSCRCentral (St. Joseph)      
10Jaquela StewertSCRCenter      
11Jade NallsSCRRaytown South      
10Rakeita HarrisSCRPembroke Hill      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.