Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsQuarter-Finals
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Harris11.29aGraham-Kapowsin
2.10Jamaal Jones11.41aGraham-Kapowsin
12Marcus King11.57aBethel
11Dylan Fletcher11.57aBethel
11Yuri Paumen11.69aBethel
3.11Daniel Dobbins11.72aEmerald Ridge
12Jess Underhill11.92aEmerald Ridge
12Andrew Bui12.06aEmerald Ridge
10Trenton Eckiss12.84aEmerald Ridge
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Bautista12.56aGraham-Kapowsin
2.10David Williams12.68aGraham-Kapowsin
4.11Travis Fish15.00aGraham-Kapowsin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Harris22.47Graham-Kapowsin
2.11Justin Clarke22.49Graham-Kapowsin
3.12Martique Henton22.88Graham-Kapowsin
11Yuri Paumen23.35Bethel
11Dylan Fletcher23.64Bethel
10Christain Booth23.91Bethel
11Chris Hefner24.29aEmerald Ridge
10Trenton Eckiss24.90aEmerald Ridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10David Williams25.47Graham-Kapowsin
2.12Niko Williams27.89Graham-Kapowsin
3.11Travis Fish31.66Graham-Kapowsin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Vuksich52.65Emerald Ridge
2.11Justin Clarke55.27aGraham-Kapowsin
3.10Jamaal Jones55.52aGraham-Kapowsin
2.12Michael Valley55.74aEmerald Ridge
12Matt Steufen55.86aBethel
11Nick Arapis56.92aEmerald Ridge
7.10Jeremy Njoroge57.94aGraham-Kapowsin
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Niko Williams62.23aGraham-Kapowsin
2.11Chris Smith63.87aGraham-Kapowsin
3.11Vince Traudt68.32aGraham-Kapowsin
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Mirk52.6Emerald Ridge
1.10John Mahaffie54.78Emerald Ridge
1.12Michael Valley55.14Emerald Ridge
11Nick Arapis56Emerald Ridge
11Chris Hefner56Emerald Ridge
10Trenton Eckiss58Emerald Ridge
11Nick Treich58Emerald Ridge
1.11Jakob Kovaleskie58.32Emerald Ridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Mowery2:06.24Graham-Kapowsin
2.10John Mahaffie2:13.8aEmerald Ridge
3.11Nick Treich2:13.8aEmerald Ridge
11Jakob Kovaleskie2:15Emerald Ridge
5.11Zeb LaVergne2:15.99Graham-Kapowsin
10Robert Quinonez2:20.65aBethel
11Lucas Mayne2:27.90Bethel
10Trenton Eckiss2:29Emerald Ridge
10Ching Yew Yap2:35Emerald Ridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Mirk4:33.6Emerald Ridge
2.12Aaron Mowery4:40.90aGraham-Kapowsin
2.11Chris Schroll4:44Emerald Ridge
4.12Kevin Fleishman4:48.1Emerald Ridge
11Daniel Padilla4:59Emerald Ridge
10Ray Velasquez5:06Emerald Ridge
7.12Chris George5:16.30aGraham-Kapowsin
11Nick Treich5:19Emerald Ridge
10Robert Quinonez5:19.49aBethel
12Ryan Keehnel5:20Emerald Ridge
12Josh Edick5:21Emerald Ridge
12Gaston Garberg5:28Emerald Ridge
11Corban Brantley5:28Emerald Ridge
10Cisco Gonzalez5:35Emerald Ridge
10Ching Yew Yap5:50Emerald Ridge
11Tony Smith6:02Emerald Ridge
11Mark Stluka6:04Emerald Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Schroll10:10Emerald Ridge
2.10Ray Velasquez11:11Emerald Ridge
3.12Kevin Fleishman11:18Emerald Ridge
12Gaston Garberg11:29Emerald Ridge
5.12Chris George11:35.63Graham-Kapowsin
10Robert Quinonez11:37.28Bethel
7.11Jon Gemar12:07.61Graham-Kapowsin
12Josh Edick12:12Emerald Ridge
10Cisco Gonzalez12:46Emerald Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Rodney Raines16.25aBethel
2.10Kyler Osborne16.73aEmerald Ridge
3.10John Mahaffie16.92aEmerald Ridge
4.12Yusef Caple17.54aGraham-Kapowsin
5.11Brandon George17.84aGraham-Kapowsin
6.12Martique Henton19.37aGraham-Kapowsin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Osborne42.76aEmerald Ridge
12Michael Macias42.77aBethel
12Marcus King44.61aBethel
4.12Yusef Caple45.46aGraham-Kapowsin
5.11Brandon George46.06aGraham-Kapowsin
12Kyle Vuksich53.28aEmerald Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Schwallie
Jamaal Jones
Kevin Harris
Justin Clarke
44.06aGraham-Kapowsin
1.-Dobbins Daniel
Jess Underhill
Andrew Bui
Ben Lawrence
46.41aEmerald Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.96aGraham-Kapowsin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Mahaffie
Jakob Kovaleskie
Michael Valley
Jordan Mirk
3:43.33aEmerald Ridge
-Relay Team 3:46.81aBethel
3.-Kevin Harris
Justin Clarke
Zeb LaVergne
Jamaal Jones
3:48.64aGraham-Kapowsin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Happy Iona51'8.5Bethel
2.10Jake Lippel42'5Graham-Kapowsin
10Juilian Merritt41'3Bethel
4.10Michael Henry40'4.25Graham-Kapowsin
11Travis Weaver38' 9.25Emerald Ridge
5.12Christian Faiva38'6.75Graham-Kapowsin
6.11Jesse Flores37'7.25Graham-Kapowsin
11Eric Puree37'4.75Bethel
12Marquette Gilbert35'2.25Bethel
10Jon Doyen29' 11Emerald Ridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10George Moreno34'1Graham-Kapowsin
10Braden Waddell33'0Graham-Kapowsin
11Justin Niesen32'6Graham-Kapowsin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Quarter-Finals

11Robert Hunt35'10.25Bethel
10Nick Glick31'3.5Bethel
12Timothy LaFountain26'6Bethel
11Travis Rimestad10'5.5Bethel
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Flores127'9.5Graham-Kapowsin
2.11Justin Niesen117'1.5Graham-Kapowsin
3.11Robert Peacock114' 7.75Emerald Ridge
11Happy Iona110'Bethel
11Eric Puree109'1Bethel
12Marquette Gilbert109'Bethel
11Travis Weaver106' 7Emerald Ridge
12Josh Callahan100'3.75Bethel
12Christian Faiva100'0.25Graham-Kapowsin
10Michael Henry98'9Graham-Kapowsin
12Jess Underhill84' 11.75Emerald Ridge
10Tim Kim83' 8Emerald Ridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Lippel141'1Graham-Kapowsin
3.10Kyler Osborne140' 3"Emerald Ridge
12Anthony Wells132Graham-Kapowsin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

-Issac Winters5'8Bethel
11Bruce Brown5'6Bethel
1.11Daniel Padilla5' 6Emerald Ridge
4.10Jeremy Njoroge5'0Graham-Kapowsin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Schwallie11'0Graham-Kapowsin
11Travis Otis9'6Bethel
3.12John Turk9'0Graham-Kapowsin
4.11Cody Fuller8'6Graham-Kapowsin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Bui18' 8Emerald Ridge
12Athony Porter17'11Bethel
3.12Gannon Kessler17'8.25Graham-Kapowsin
10Reno Johnson17'4.5Bethel
5.10Inteus Taylor17'4Graham-Kapowsin
6.12Yusef Caple16'5Graham-Kapowsin
10Lee Jordan16'3.75Bethel
10David Williams15'3Graham-Kapowsin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Athony Porter38'11.25Bethel
1.11Nick Arapis37' 8.5Emerald Ridge
2.12Andrew Bui37' 1Emerald Ridge
4.12Aaron Mowery36'3.5Graham-Kapowsin
11Bryce Anderson36Emerald Ridge
6.12Yusef Caple33'10.5Graham-Kapowsin
10Michael Turk33'1Graham-Kapowsin
12Scott Snow27'11Graham-Kapowsin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams