Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.7Randy Heckard17.19Willapa Valley
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Hunter Stockfleth14.02aIlwaco
3.7Tom Odneal14.86aIlwaco
2.7Trey Berge14.78Wishkah Valley
5.6Robert Clutts-Rodriguez17.21Wishkah Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brenden Greenfield27.80aIlwaco
2.8Clark Wilson29.71aIlwaco
3.8Cody Wright30.12aIlwaco
2.7Drew Pearson31.35Willapa Valley
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Hunter Stockfleth29.30aIlwaco
4.7Travis Starks35.29aIlwaco
3.6Josiah Olson35.10Wishkah Valley
5.6Robert Clutts-Rodriguez38.07Wishkah Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Wyatt Wullger57.36aIlwaco
2.8David Rockett57.93Willapa Valley
1.7Dominic DeLong1:13.92Willapa Valley
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.6Josiah Olson1:15.81Wishkah Valley
4.7Ander Edgell1:20.61Wishkah Valley
5.7Chris Thein1:29.33Wishkah Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Matt Konigsberger2:51.43Willapa Valley
1.8David Rockett2:51.48Willapa Valley
4.7Dominic DeLong3:24.85Willapa Valley
5.7Stephen Camenzind3:32.99Willapa Valley
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Ander Edgell3:09.03Wishkah Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Corbin Sutherland5:43.13aIlwaco
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brady Anderson6:05.22Wishkah Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brady Anderson22.78Wishkah Valley
2.7Ander Edgell24.45Wishkah Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Wyatt Wullger16.74aIlwaco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Clark Wilson
Cody Wright
Brenden Greenfield
Frank Matthai
57.43aIlwaco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frank Matthai
Zack Berteaux
Corbin Sutherland
Brenden Greenfield
4:39.3Ilwaco
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Randy Heckard32'10Willapa Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.7Trey Berge22'2.5"Wishkah Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Frank Matthai34'7Ilwaco
2.8Zak Berteaux32'2Ilwaco
3.8Cody Wright28'10Ilwaco
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Travis Starks25'6.5Ilwaco
7.7Tom Odneal22'1Ilwaco
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.7Trey Berge57'10"Wishkah Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Frank Matthai114'4Ilwaco
2.8Zak Berteaux86'10Ilwaco
3.8Clark Wilson80'5Ilwaco
1.7Randy Heckard72'9Willapa Valley
4.8Corbin Sutherland59'7Ilwaco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Tom Odneal65'5Ilwaco
4.7Travis Starks62'Ilwaco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cody Wright4'10Ilwaco
2.8Clark Wilson4'6Ilwaco
1.7Matt Konigsberger4'2Willapa Valley
2.7Brady Anderson4'2"Wishkah Valley
3.8Brenden Greenfield4'2Ilwaco
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8David Rockett8'Willapa Valley
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Hunter Stockfleth8'Ilwaco
2.7Tom Odneal6'Ilwaco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Wyatt Wullger16'5Ilwaco
1.7Matt Konigsberger13'3Willapa Valley
3.7Drew Pearson12'2Willapa Valley
5.7Dominic DeLong10'7Willapa Valley
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Brady Anderson13'1"Wishkah Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8David Rockett34'10Willapa Valley
1.7Matt Konigsberger28'9Willapa Valley
2.7Drew Pearson27'7Willapa Valley
2.8Corbin Sutherland27'1Ilwaco
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Michaela Huber15.46Willapa Valley
1.7Lauren Friese15.49Willapa Valley
2.8Hailey Keast16.56aIlwaco
2.7Denise McDonald16.73Willapa Valley
3.8Ashley Hughes20.57aIlwaco
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Noelle McPhail17.11aIlwaco
4.7Maia Sholin17.48aIlwaco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Michaela Huber31.02Willapa Valley
1.7Mackenzie Trotter33.22Willapa Valley
2.8Hailey Keast35.31aIlwaco
2.7Allison Larew35.61Willapa Valley
3.7Denise McDonald35.95Willapa Valley
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.7Noelle McPhail36.32aIlwaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Grace McPhail74.38aIlwaco
1.7Brooke Harden1:22.66Willapa Valley
2.8Lauren Archer1:26.29Willapa Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cindy Pacheco2:48.84aIlwaco
2.8Morgan Walker3:03.07Willapa Valley
2.7Hailey Hosler3:19.23Willapa Valley
3.7Emily Fluke3:24.06Willapa Valley
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brittany Starheim2:57.88aIlwaco
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brittany Starheim6:06.11aIlwaco
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Raven Rogers18.71aIlwaco
2.8Tawnie Nesbitt19.71aIlwaco
3.8Amanda Bell19.87aIlwaco
4.8Elli Fox20.18aIlwaco
1.7Lauren Friese20.12Willapa Valley
2.7Mackenzie Trotter23.13Willapa Valley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7McKenzie Dalton26.08aIlwaco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Bell
Raven Rogers
Cindy Pacheco
Tawnie Nesbit
60.48aIlwaco
2.-Morgan Walker
Abbie Bannish
Lauren Archer
Michaela Huber
64.19Willapa Valley
1.-Emily Fluke
Allison Larew
Hailey Hosler
Lauren Friese
66.7Willapa Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Noelle McPhail
McKenzie Dalton
Brittany Starheim
Maia Sholin
69.16aIlwaco
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grace McPhail
Raven Rogers
Cindy Pacheco
Eli Rose Fox
2:10.8Ilwaco
1.-Brooke Harden
Denise McDonald
Hailey Hosler
Mackenzie Trotter
2:26.6Willapa Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Katrina Ege27'3Willapa Valley
2.8Amanda Bell27'2.5Ilwaco
1.7Mackenzie Trotter26'6.5Willapa Valley
3.8Abby Smaciarz26'1Willapa Valley
4.8Lauren Archer23'6.5Willapa Valley
5.8Grace McPhail23'5Ilwaco
6.8Ashley Hughes22'8Ilwaco
7.8Hailey Keast17'5Ilwaco
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7McKenzie Dalton23'3.5Ilwaco
3.7Maia Sholin17'9.5Ilwaco
4.7Noelle McPhail17'8.5Ilwaco
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Amanda Bell75'2Ilwaco
2.8Katrina Ege50'9Willapa Valley
3.8Abby Smaciarz50'8Willapa Valley
4.8Ashley Hughes32'4Ilwaco
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7McKenzie Dalton47'7Ilwaco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tawnie Nesbitt4'7Ilwaco
1.7Denise McDonald3'10Willapa Valley
2.7Hailey Hosler3'8Willapa Valley
2.8Elli Fox3'8Ilwaco
3.8Katrina Ege3'8Willapa Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Michaela Huber7'0Willapa Valley
1.7Lauren Friese6'6Willapa Valley
2.7Emily Fluke6'Willapa Valley
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Maia Sholin5'Ilwaco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tawnie Nesbitt12'4Ilwaco
2.8Grace McPhail12'.5Ilwaco
3.8Morgan Walker11'4Willapa Valley
1.7Emily Fluke10'7Willapa Valley
2.7Brooke Harden10'6Willapa Valley
4.8Abbie Bannish10'6Willapa Valley
4.7Allison Larew9'9Willapa Valley
5.8Abby Smaciarz9'7Willapa Valley
6.8Hailey Keast9'5Ilwaco
7.8Ashley Hughes5'10.5Ilwaco
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Brittany Starheim10'6Ilwaco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Cindy Pacheco29'2Ilwaco
2.8Raven Rogers27'8Ilwaco
3.8Elli Fox25'7Ilwaco
4.8Lauren Archer25'5Willapa Valley
5.8Abbie Bannish20'2Willapa Valley
1.7Brooke Harden18'8.5Willapa Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Coastal Washington
Pacific Washington