Andover Invitational

Saturday, May 09, 2009
  Andover HS, Andover - Map

  Field Events Start: 10:00 AM  Track Events Start: 10:30 AM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Connecticut - LL
SIMSSimsbury
Massachusetts - Bay State
BROOBrookline
Massachusetts - Dual County
ABActon-Boxborough Reg
BOLABoston Latin
NSHSNewton South
WEACWestford Academy
WSTNWeston
Massachusetts - Middlesex
REMEReading Memorial
Massachusetts - Northeast
VEMEPeabody
Massachusetts - Patriot
WHREWhitman-Hanson Reg
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Grad10.98aWestford Academy
2.11Francis Nova11.02aLawrence
3.11Byung Cha11.23aNorth Andover
4.12John Murphy11.24aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.10Dalton James11.25aBillerica Memorial
6.10Anthony Arcari11.30aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Francis Nova11.18aLawrence
2.12Sam Grad11.24aWestford Academy
3.12John Murphy11.41aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.11Byung Cha11.47aNorth Andover
5.10Dalton James11.48aBillerica Memorial
6.10Anthony Arcari11.55aTewksbury Memorial
7.11Harry Klein11.57aReading Memorial
8.11Jason Ma11.65aReading Memorial
9.12John Dibitetto11.69aCentral Catholic
10.9Nate Gaye11.74aPeabody
11.12Lee Russo11.74aWestford Academy
12.11Joe Hicks11.75aHaverhill
13.11Colin O'Neil11.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.10Andre Simpson11.80aBoston Latin
15.10Jake Thomas11.83aCentral Catholic
16.12James Petersen11.88aWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.12Matt Vetere11.89aAndover
18.12Billy Hardiman11.90aNorth Andover
19.9Ray Park11.92aNewton South
20.12Christopher Scotina11.96aPeabody
21.12Zach Nutter12.05aHaverhill
22.12Steven Agostinelli12.26aTewksbury Memorial
23.12Taylor Trujillo12.36aSimsbury
24.10Shaun Corum12.42aBillerica Memorial
25.10Connor Carrigan12.52aBoston Latin
26.12Martin St. Denis12.61aSimsbury
27.10Hans Almanzer12.94aMethuen
28.9Brian Montero-Ford13.00aLawrence
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan White21.95aTewksbury Memorial
2.11Francesco Cuesta22.19aLawrence
3.11Chris Wilbar23.19aCentral Catholic
4.10Trae Musumarra23.62aCentral Catholic
5.11Jamal Abu-hijleh23.86aPeabody
6.11Tino Perrina23.96aReading Memorial
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Francesco Cuesta22.40aLawrence
2.12Evan White22.79aTewksbury Memorial
3.11Chris Wilbar23.36aCentral Catholic
4.11Jamal Abu-hijleh23.41aPeabody
5.10Trae Musumarra23.57aCentral Catholic
6.11Tino Perrina23.65aReading Memorial
7.12Gary Somers23.70aWhitman-Hanson Reg
8.11Kerrick Stevens23.78aAndover
9.12Jermaine Smith23.83aBillerica Memorial
10.10Neal Olson23.90aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.11Rodney McCray23.96aNorth Andover
12.12CJ Pizzano23.99aReading Memorial
13.11Jonathan Acquaviva24.01aPeabody
14.12Sean Kieran24.40aTewksbury Memorial
15.12Adam Avidisian24.46aMethuen
16.9Jesse Allen24.48aMethuen
17.10Chris Garmon24.59aBillerica Memorial
18.10Malcolm Novello24.65aHaverhill
19.11Josh Hicks24.68aHaverhill
20.10Derek Cavender24.71aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.12Reid Baldwin24.75aWestford Academy
22.12Nikko Silvester24.92aSimsbury
23.11Francis-John Kwame24.99aNewton South
24.11Chin Chu25.01aBoston Latin
25.12Matthew Clancy25.04aWestford Academy
26.12Kyle Tanida25.10aSimsbury
27.12Shohei Kodama25.45aBrookline
28.11Shaquille Brummitt25.46aBrookline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Brown50.63aChelmsford
2.12Joey Van Gelder50.64aChelmsford
3.12Rob Martin50.82aAndover
4.12Ramses Rafael51.35aLawrence
5.11Stephen Forgo52.06aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.12Joshua Adams52.71aMethuen
7.12Connor O'Neil53.54aAndover
8.11Ned Harvey53.78aHaverhill
9.9Jeremy Martinez54.02aHaverhill
10.12Mike Kennedy54.05aReading Memorial
11.12Anthony Papageorgiou54.06aTewksbury Memorial
12.11Chris Vaughan54.45aBillerica Memorial
13.10Brian Gugger54.78aTewksbury Memorial
14.10Tyler Santos55.12aWestford Academy
15.12Billy Moran55.37aSimsbury
16.12Matt Fogerty55.73aBillerica Memorial
17.11Brian Lambers56.10aNorth Andover
18.12Cyrus Liu56.17aBoston Latin
19.12Kevin Layden56.22aSimsbury
20.11Will Jackson56.26aBrookline
21.11Ricky DiCecca56.38aChelmsford
22.10Patrick Murphy56.47aCentral Catholic
23.11Stephen Lannan56.75aCentral Catholic
24.9Eric Cajolet56.79aWestford Academy
25.11Jamil Halaby58.09aMethuen
26.11Sam Michaels58.47aBrookline
27.11Kevin Sartori59.68aWhitman-Hanson Reg
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Sam Michaels58.7Brookline
10Romey Sklar59.0Brookline
12Ari Kaye60.5Brookline
10Christian Sampson64.9Brookline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adderly Gonzalez1:57.02aLawrence
2.12Pat Egan1:58.52aWhitman-Hanson Reg
3.11Tyler Moules1:58.87aBillerica Memorial
4.12Ryan Hardiman2:00.06aBrookline
5.12Matthew Durst2:01.45aSimsbury
6.12Rob Hennessy2:02.81aNorth Andover
7.11Scott Boiko2:04.81aChelmsford
8.11Andrew Speen2:07.73aAndover
9.11Chris Goodwin2:07.94aAndover
10.12Ben Delikat2:08.16aChelmsford
11.11Aaron Martinez2:08.87aNorth Andover
12.10Joshua Boltz2:09.00aSimsbury
13.11Lachey Ross2:09.45aBillerica Memorial
14.10Nicholas Parsons2:09.52aTewksbury Memorial
15.11Mouad Tabloutti2:11.43aMethuen
16.12Nate Pinciak2:11.48aMethuen
17.11Francisco Mota2:11.49aCentral Catholic
18.11Kevin Gabrielson2:12.94aWestford Academy
19.12Mike Damiani2:13.19aWestford Academy
20.11Michael Ludka2:13.71aTewksbury Memorial
--12Will ChaDQNewton South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ryan Hardiman2:04.2Brookline
11Will Jackson2:12.6Brookline
12Sam Pratt-Otto2:13.6Brookline
12Ian Sandler2:16.7Brookline
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pat Taft4:33.41aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.11Xhulio Uruci4:35.03aNewton South
3.12Ben Finch4:35.46aNewton South
4.10Evan Braz4:36.53aPeabody
5.12Igal Bubar4:36.61aNewton South
6.12Pat Condon4:36.79aReading Memorial
7.11Nate Webber4:36.94aCentral Catholic
8.10Cameron Kelley4:38.73aMethuen
9.10William Ossoff4:38.92aAndover
10.11Scott Waller4:40.22aAndover
11.9Nicholas Christensen4:40.74aPeabody
12.12Brendan Devlin4:42.24aWeston
13.12Tyler Murphy4:42.44aChelmsford
14.11Jamie Eberlein4:44.40aWeston
15.12Sam Pratt-Otto4:46.46aBrookline
16.11Corey Hamel4:48.43aMethuen
17.12Miguel Tavares4:50.14aLawrence
18.11Jeffrey Oberg4:52.46aTewksbury Memorial
19.12Michael Zhang4:53.03aWestford Academy
20.12Neil Fullerton4:53.98aHaverhill
21.11Dan Kalamarides4:54.08aSimsbury
22.12Pat O'Neil4:55.70aCentral Catholic
23.10Christian Sampson4:58.22aBrookline
24.12Chris Bisono5:01.80aLawrence
25.11Tom Benneche5:02.15aSimsbury
26.8Mike Ward5:02.70aBoston Latin
27.12Shuxin Cheng5:06.47aWestford Academy
28.10Ryan Derosier5:06.80aBillerica Memorial
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Luis Cruz4:36.62aLawrence
2.10John Ryan4:40.81aWestford Academy
3.10David Melly4:41.85aNewton South
4.9Robert Massey4:42.24aChelmsford
5.10Stephen Messina4:48.38aWestford Academy
6.10Colin Foley4:49.68aTewksbury Memorial
7.10Nick Morris4:51.20aCentral Catholic
8.9Stephen Lilja4:52.85aMethuen
9.10Romey Sklar4:54.28aBrookline
10.10Andrew Newcomb4:55.17aAndover
11.10Metzger Matt4:56.37aReading Memorial
12.10Brant Wronski4:57.71aAndover
13.10Keane Terenzoni5:00.29aPeabody
14.9Adam Gidley5:03.29aCentral Catholic
15.10Brenda Koscher5:03.46aSimsbury
16.10Tyler McQuesten5:03.58aTewksbury Memorial
17.10Garret Hammond5:03.99aHaverhill
18.9Lucas Parsons5:04.82aMethuen
19.10Nick D'Agostino5:05.33aBoston Latin
20.10Dave Caggiano5:06.02aPeabody
21.9Kevin Stanko5:06.11aSimsbury
22.10Tim Lymann5:08.41aAndover
23.10Leo Cody5:10.76aBillerica Memorial
24.9Patrick Burns5:11.32aBillerica Memorial
25.9Jack Pearce5:12.03aChelmsford
26.10Brian Mahoney5:15.04aBoston Latin
27.9David Freeman5:17.18aWeston
28.9Michael Mahan5:22.21aHaverhill
29.9Victor Moisescu5:31.18aNewton South
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Sullivan9:50.49aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.10Simon Voorhees9:50.94aAndover
3.11Nick Schumacher9:53.23aAndover
4.12Ethan Penney9:58.57aHaverhill
5.12Cameron Fen10:05.32aNewton South
6.11Max Lawton10:11.23aReading Memorial
7.12Brian Clancy10:12.56aMethuen
8.11Kevin Soucey10:14.32aCentral Catholic
9.12Marcus Schneider10:15.87aNewton South
10.12Henry Withers10:16.70aSimsbury
11.11Max O'Brien10:17.39aNorth Andover
12.12Justin Reddy10:18.17aMethuen
13.11Billy Warren10:18.87aChelmsford
14.12Brian Jalbert10:21.71aNorth Andover
15.12Michael Leone10:22.48aSimsbury
16.11Forrest Teutsch10:29.77aReading Memorial
17.11Shane Gray10:33.42aWhitman-Hanson Reg
18.10Kyle White10:35.05aBillerica Memorial
19.11Tyler Sullivan10:39.72aMethuen
20.9Thomas D'Amato10:41.63aPeabody
21.10Mike McGee10:55.66aWestford Academy
22.12Pat Lawlor11:19.27aHaverhill
23.10Brian Widman11:24.38aWestford Academy
24.12Ryan Mazur11:29.19aCentral Catholic
25.11Alex Inman11:34.89aWestford Academy
26.12Melvin Rivera11:37.07aLawrence
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Yong Cho14.53aNewton South
2.12Joel Parent15.23aBrookline
3.12Erik Swahn15.53aNorth Andover
4.12Danny Thoren15.65aMethuen
5.11Matt Horan15.98aBillerica Memorial
6.10Ryan Vibber16.21aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Yong Cho14.86aNewton South
2.12Joel Parent15.45aBrookline
3.12Erik Swahn15.55aNorth Andover
4.11Matt Horan15.85aBillerica Memorial
5.12Danny Thoren16.05aMethuen
6.10Ryan Vibber16.17aTewksbury Memorial
7.11Andrew Pallotta16.54aAndover
8.10Evan Shea16.71aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.12Nick Carrozza16.96aCentral Catholic
10.12Noel James17.00aWhitman-Hanson Reg
11.11Jung Park17.10aWestford Academy
12.11Carter Hulings17.14aWeston
13.10Will Son17.17aReading Memorial
14.11Mark Gong17.48aAndover
15.11Matt Newman17.66aWestford Academy
16.9Ian West17.92aReading Memorial
17.12Max Malinofsky18.81aSimsbury
18.10Conor Johnson19.03aBillerica Memorial
19.10Dylan Downes19.38aSimsbury
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Fowler56.54aWestford Academy
2.12Kevin Pitts57.30aTewksbury Memorial
3.12Ian Sandler58.23aBrookline
4.12Josue Henriquez59.30aMethuen
5.11Kevin Maciel59.36aTewksbury Memorial
6.12Matt Osborne59.82aBillerica Memorial
7.11Jon Tuttle1:00.12aReading Memorial
8.11Emil Lora1:01.26aNorth Andover
9.11Peter Finigan1:01.64aReading Memorial
10.11Edwin Mejia1:01.85aPeabody
11.11Tim Nutter1:02.35aHaverhill
12.11Nathaniel Eagan1:02.38aChelmsford
13.12Mike Brennan1:02.42aCentral Catholic
14.12Matt Somma1:03.31aAndover
15.12Michael Sprague1:03.48aMethuen
16.11Dylan Smith1:03.69aCentral Catholic
17.10Richard Kirby1:04.04aTewksbury Memorial
18.12Ari Kaye1:06.64aBrookline
19.11Kevin Norman1:07.85aBillerica Memorial
--12Jonathan BalcacerDNFPeabody
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Remie Acosta
Francesco Cuesta
Kevin Valerio
Francis Nova
43.28aLawrence
2.-Brendan Crawford
Christopher McConnell
Mark Vetere
Kerrick Stevens
44.07aAndover
3.-Relay Team 44.08aCentral Catholic
4.-Tom Gauger
Matt Horan
Jermaine Smith
Dalton James
44.56aBillerica Memorial
5.-Harry Klein
Charles Cunningham
Jason Ma
Tino Perrina
44.76aReading Memorial
6.-Riley Yuan
Albert Yang
Colon O'Neil
Jake Sumner
44.86aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.-Domenic Mondi
Jonathan Acquaviva
Jamal Abu-hijleh
Nate Gaye
45.15aPeabody
8.-Sam Grad
Lee Russo
Eric Storey
Max Elliott
45.54aWestford Academy
9.-Gary Somers
Noel James
James Petersen
John Hardiman
45.59aWhitman-Hanson Reg
10.-Relay Team 45.65aNorth Andover
11.-Patrick Bernardo
Ryan Vibber
Anthony Arcari
Evan White
45.99aTewksbury Memorial
12.-Relay Team 46.64aMethuen
13.-Relay Team 46.91aSimsbury
14.-Relay Team 46.92aHaverhill
15.-Andre Simpson
Connor Carrigan
Chin Chu
Thomas Starus
47.90aBoston Latin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Moules
Chris Vaughan
Tom Gauger
Matt Fogerty
3:28.10aBillerica Memorial
2.-Brendan Crawford
Rob Martin
Connor O'Neil
Mark Vetere
3:28.17aAndover
3.-Ben Olins
John Mitkevicius
Ben Seifer
Stephen Murphy
3:29.35aNewton South
4.-Relay Team 3:34.06aLawrence
5.-Relay Team 3:35.67aReading Memorial
6.-Anthony Papageorgiou
Michael Ludka
Evan White
Sean Kieran
3:39.03aTewksbury Memorial
7.-Relay Team 3:40.47aCentral Catholic
8.-Relay Team 3:40.62aSimsbury
9.-Joshua Adams
Josue Henriquez
Nate Pinciak
Stephen Lilja
3:40.68aMethuen
10.-Relay Team 3:46.63aWestford Academy
11.-Relay Team 3:47.19aHaverhill
12.-Relay Team 3:50.80aNorth Andover
13.-Jerome Sklar
Sam Michaels
Christian Sampson
Ari Kaye
4:03.38aBrookline
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Conrad
Shawn Cronin
John Lawrence
Ramses Montero
8:14.27aPeabody
2.-Simon Voorhees
Chris Goodwin
Adam Vetere
Andrew Speen
8:16.28aAndover
3.-Pat Condon
Brian Greenfield
Max Lawton
Brad Porter
8:24.65aReading Memorial
4.-Will Cha
Xhulio Uruci
Igal Bubar
Ben Finch
8:32.16aNewton South
5.-David Brown
Ben Delikat
Scott Boiko
Tyler Murphy
8:37.62aChelmsford
6.-Victor Silva
Matt Kirkman
Nate Webber
Kevin Soucey
8:38.44aCentral Catholic
7.-Joshua Boltz
Matthew Durst
Michael Leone
Henry Withers
8:38.71aSimsbury
8.-Pat Taft
Matt Channell
Joe Rich
Pat Egan
8:43.42aWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.-Sam Pratt-Otto
Ryan Hardiman
Will Jackson
Ian Sandler
8:47.34aBrookline
10.-Anthony Papageorgiou
Brian Gugger
Colin Foley
Jeffrey Oberg
8:54.98aTewksbury Memorial
11.-Relay Team 9:00.71aMethuen
12.-John Wells
Michael Zhang
Jake English
Mike Messina
9:01.40aWestford Academy
13.-Jamie Eberlein
Connor Maloney
Jaime Jimenez
Brendan Devlin
9:12.14aWeston
14.-Neil Fullerton
Garret Hammond
Taylor Goehring
Brian Twomey
9:26.26aHaverhill
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Marsan48-11.50Methuen
2.12Nour Shahin47-07.75Peabody
3.12Keric Kelly47-04.50Billerica Memorial
4.12Chris Carey47-00.00Chelmsford
5.11Zachary Borrelli47-00.00Central Catholic
6.12Darney Robinson45-00.75Lawrence
7.12Dhiren Shah44-03.50Tewksbury Memorial
8.11Stanley Andre43-08.50Reading Memorial
9.10Shawn Fournier43-05.00Central Catholic
10.10Sean Gildea42-09.50Reading Memorial
11.11Chris Warne42-02.00Andover
12.10Derek Feole41-11.75Methuen
13.12Ryan Sugrue41-07.00Tewksbury Memorial
14.11John Shattuck41-06.50Billerica Memorial
15.11Dylan Lurvey40-10.00North Andover
16.11Patrick Blackstock40-02.00North Andover
17.11Jelani Blandin39-08.25Newton South
18.12Joel Parent39-06.75Brookline
19.10Dan Cormier39-05.75Methuen
20.11Jon Aponte39-03.50Newton South
21.12Mike Ravalese38-04.75Westford Academy
22.11Michael Townsend38-00.00Westford Academy
23.10Andrew Ladd37-10.50Andover
24.11Brian Baiardi37-07.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
25.12Ryan Crumlish36-09.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
26.11Tom Freeman36-00.50Weston
27.11Brian Sherburnne35-10.75Haverhill
28.12Angelo Souliotis35-06.75Haverhill
29.11Adam Belmore35-05.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
30.12Zach Smith35-02.50Simsbury
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nour Shahin135-01Peabody
2.9Declan Wirzburger129-05Whitman-Hanson Reg
3.12Howard Brown128-01Peabody
4.12Wil Forbes127-11Whitman-Hanson Reg
5.11Jelani Blandin126-06Newton South
6.11Ryan O'Grady123-09Billerica Memorial
7.12Michael Garcia122-05Central Catholic
8.12Keric Kelly120-00Billerica Memorial
9.11Dylan Lurvey117-06North Andover
10.12Steve Moore115-10Andover
11.11Zachary Borrelli114-10Central Catholic
12.11Jon Aponte113-02Newton South
13.11Michael Norcia112-09Methuen
14.12Richard Cruz108-05Lawrence
15.12Alex Feng105-10Westford Academy
16.12Liam McGuirk101-06Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.11Rob Del Rosso98-08Haverhill
18.9Gideon Schena97-06Haverhill
19.12Dan Fogarty97-05Simsbury
20.10Sean Whittaker94-09Methuen
21.12Alex Damore94-08Reading Memorial
22.12Chris Carey94-05Chelmsford
23.10Matt Nuzzulo92-09Andover
24.11Tom Freeman88-06Weston
25.9Andrew Yanik87-11Simsbury
26.12Dhiren Shah87-09Tewksbury Memorial
27.12Mike Ravalese86-09Westford Academy
28.12Ryan Sugrue85-09Tewksbury Memorial
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Francis Schaufenbil169-10Central Catholic
2.12Jose Pena164-11Central Catholic
3.12Andrew Buckley159-10Central Catholic
4.10Brian Eilers158-01Simsbury
5.12Justin Marsan156-06Methuen
6.12James Petersen153-01Whitman-Hanson Reg
7.12Nikko Silvester151-05Simsbury
8.12Sideny Phu140-02Methuen
9.12Kevin Pitts138-04Tewksbury Memorial
10.11Tim Nutter136-03Haverhill
11.12Bryan Valdez134-11North Andover
12.10Nick Pigulski134-00Peabody
13.12Kevin Callahan133-09Reading Memorial
14.11Alex Kim132-11Acton-Boxborough Reg
15.12Francis Stewart131-06North Andover
16.11Chris Vaughan131-03Billerica Memorial
17.10Greg Brawders130-01Whitman-Hanson Reg
18.12Kevin McMath128-01Peabody
19.9Jack Capurso127-03Westford Academy
20.10Daniel Sugrue126-02Tewksbury Memorial
21.10Tyler Santos126-01Westford Academy
22.11Tim Duffy123-03Andover
23.11Ryan O'Grady123-01Billerica Memorial
24.11Chris Reitchel120-06Haverhill
25.10Thomas Meagher119-05Acton-Boxborough Reg
26.12Jesus Valerio114-04Lawrence
27.12Ryan Belcher112-04Reading Memorial
28.12Phil Giguere110-03Andover
29.12Manny Paulino89-01Lawrence
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Noel James6-07.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
2.11Armando Bucciarelli6-02.00Central Catholic
3.12Alex Grimble6-02.00North Andover
4.12AJ Grube6-00.00Peabody
5.10Malcolm Rodriguez6-00.00Lawrence
6.12Danny Thoren5-08.00Methuen
7.10Evan Shea5-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
8.11Gus Hergrueter5-08.00Newton South
9.12Matt Fogerty5-08.00Billerica Memorial
10.9Zachary Grube5-06.00Peabody
11.10Adonis Carasco5-06.00Westford Academy
12.11Matt Sifferlen5-06.00North Andover
13.12Chris Ventullo5-06.00Reading Memorial
14.11Matt Horan5-04.00Billerica Memorial
15.11Will Jackson5-04.00Weston
16.12Chris Lantagne5-02.00Haverhill
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Vetere14-06.00Andover
2.11Ross McDonald14-00.00Newton South
3.12Tom Gauger13-00.00Billerica Memorial
4.11Michael Reading12-06.00North Andover
5.11Kevin Tang12-00.00Chelmsford
6.12Jimmy Nguyen11-06.00Central Catholic
7.11Christopher Santos11-06.00Tewksbury Memorial
7.12Adam Arsenault11-06.00Methuen
9.12Kevin Valerio11-00.00Lawrence
9.11Armando Bucciarelli11-00.00Central Catholic
11.12Chris Kelly11-00.00Chelmsford
12.10Daniel Hurwit11-00.00Newton South
13.12Andy Scott11-00.00Central Catholic
14.12Matt Ricketson10-06.00Westford Academy
15.12Alex Arsenault10-06.00Methuen
16.12Bryan Wittstein10-06.00North Andover
17.10Dominick Gerardi10-06.00Simsbury
18.11David Brew10-00.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.11Mike Shen10-00.00Andover
20.10Richard Kirby10-00.00Tewksbury Memorial
21.12Matt Osborne9-00.00Billerica Memorial
22.11Zach Angelini9-00.00Reading Memorial
--10Juan RodriguezNHLawrence
--11Tom McWilliamsNHReading Memorial
--11Jung ParkNHWestford Academy
--11Adam VetereNHAndover
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ross McDonald21-08.75Newton South
2.12Joshua Adams21-01.25Methuen
3.12Sam Grad20-11.75Westford Academy
4.12Chris Fowler20-11.50Westford Academy
5.12Evan White20-06.50Tewksbury Memorial
6.11Jonathan Dieujuste20-06.25Weston
7.11Tino Perrina20-05.25Reading Memorial
8.12Domenic Mondi19-06.50Peabody
9.12Nygil Nelson19-04.75Central Catholic
10.11Zach Campion19-02.00Simsbury
11.11Mark Gong19-01.00Andover
12.11Andrew Wang18-09.50Andover
13.12Mike Miao18-07.50Newton South
14.12Derek Pigulski18-05.25Peabody
15.12John Dibitetto18-04.75Central Catholic
16.11Brian Bettencourt18-04.50Peabody
17.11Carter Hulings18-01.25Weston
18.11Harry Klein18-00.75Reading Memorial
19.11Matt Martenson18-00.00Simsbury
20.10Dalton James17-10.75Billerica Memorial
21.11Michael Ludka17-08.25Tewksbury Memorial
--9Jesse AllenFOULMethuen
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Fowler43-02.00Westford Academy
2.10Ryan Vibber43-01.00Tewksbury Memorial
3.12Anthony Papageorgiou43-00.00Tewksbury Memorial
4.11Allen Marcus42-08.00North Andover
5.12Shiv Patel42-02.00Tewksbury Memorial
6.12Chris Riedel41-05.00North Andover
7.11Matt Martenson40-11.00Simsbury
8.12Matt Ricketson40-10.00Westford Academy
9.12Ian Sandler40-06.00Brookline
10.12Jonathan Balcacer40-02.00Peabody
11.11Kerrick Stevens40-00.00Andover
12.11Chris Wilbar39-09.00Central Catholic
13.10Lance Hill39-05.00Central Catholic
14.10Jeffery Alkins39-02.00Newton South
15.11Alex Marcaurele38-11.00Peabody
16.11Peter Finigan38-06.00Reading Memorial
17.11Jon Tuttle38-02.00Reading Memorial
18.11Shaquille Brummitt37-06.00Brookline
18.11Josh Hicks37-06.00Haverhill
20.11Will Jackson37-03.00Weston
21.10Chris Garmon37-02.00Billerica Memorial
22.11Jeff Hu37-01.00Andover
23.11Zach Campion37-00.00Simsbury
24.10Ricky Estivel36-11.00Lawrence
25.12Avishek Saha36-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
25.12Joe Rich36-06.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
27.11Chin Chu36-04.00Boston Latin
28.11Jamil Halaby35-07.00Methuen
29.12Jermaine Smith34-09.00Billerica Memorial
30.10Juan Santacruz34-02.00Haverhill
31.10Jake Goldklang32-03.00Boston Latin
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olivia Dyson12.62aReading Memorial
2.11Kayla Baldwin12.74aAndover
3.12Ashley Evangelista12.76aCentral Catholic
4.11Alexandra Williams12.80aBoston Latin
5.11Kathrine Sandson12.83aNewton South
5.11Katie Sandson12.83aNewton South
6.10Eve Bishop12.92aAndover
11Tori Gray14.07aWhitman-Hanson Reg
12Siobhan Curran14.13aBrookline
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ashley Evangelista12.89aCentral Catholic
2.11Kayla Baldwin12.94aAndover
3.12Olivia Dyson12.95aReading Memorial
4.11Kathrine Sandson13.07aNewton South
5.11Alexandra Williams13.10aBoston Latin
6.10Eve Bishop13.14aAndover
7.10Shannon O'Connor13.15aNorth Andover
8.12Pinky Ratanajit13.35aPeabody
9.11Annie Keyes13.42aWestford Academy
10.10Anna Duffey13.49aWeston
11.9Meghan Catania13.54aBillerica Memorial
12.12Ashley Maddaleni13.55aTewksbury Memorial
13.12Josie Aiyeku13.59aMethuen
14.11Rivka Adadja13.60aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.11Erica Gottlieb13.61aWeston
16.10Monique Frechette13.61aReading Memorial
10Anna Duffey13.49Weston
17.11Shani Bennett13.78aSimsbury
18.10Mary Murphy13.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.10Jenny Epstein13.84aNewton South
11Erica Gottlieb13.61Weston
20.9Rachel Corbett13.97aCentral Catholic
21.10Hannah Sedgwick14.00aTewksbury Memorial
22.10Hunter Fitzgerald14.05aWestford Academy
23.11Tori Gray14.07aWhitman-Hanson Reg
24.9Randi Fries14.12aActon-Boxborough Reg
25.12Siobhan Curran14.13aBrookline
26.9Katrina Petrosino14.15aPeabody
27.12Amy Tibbets14.39aBillerica Memorial
28.11Rachel Condon15.17aMethuen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mellissa Knapp26.26aAndover
2.11Stephanie Okpoebo26.26aChelmsford
3.11Chelsee Cheek26.30aReading Memorial
4.10Emma Rice26.62aBoston Latin
5.12Elyssa Dorenfeld27.50aReading Memorial
9Maya Midzik28.91aBrookline
12Rachel Kennedy29.0aWhitman-Hanson Reg
11Kasey Larsen29.49aWhitman-Hanson Reg
10Erica Caso30.21aBrookline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chelsee Cheek26.44aReading Memorial
2.12Mellissa Knapp26.51aAndover
3.10Emma Rice26.69aBoston Latin
4.11Ezra Banks26.84aNewton South
5.12Elyssa Dorenfeld26.94aReading Memorial
6.11Stephanie Okpoebo26.99aChelmsford
7.11Alyson Boyle27.04aWestford Academy
8.11Tameka Reid27.05aBoston Latin
9.10Amanda Foote27.07aNorth Andover
10.11Shelby White27.65aCentral Catholic
11.12Lindsey Bowden28.07aTewksbury Memorial
12.10Erin Flanagan28.11aCentral Catholic
13.12Maddy Stanko28.29aSimsbury
14.11Melanie Lilly28.32aLawrence
15.10Molly Feit28.39aActon-Boxborough Reg
16.11Gosia Czerwonka28.52aBillerica Memorial
17.10Chelsea Angelsanto28.56aAndover
18.9Laura Pelletrino28.78aPeabody
19.9Caitlin Barbas28.78aBillerica Memorial
20.10Nicole Smith28.81aTewksbury Memorial
21.9Maya Midzik28.91aBrookline
22.10Julia Whyte28.94aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.12Rachel Kennedy29.00aWhitman-Hanson Reg
24.9Sarah Toulmin29.00aActon-Boxborough Reg
25.11Tracy Caldwell29.32aWestford Academy
26.11Kasey Larsen29.49aWhitman-Hanson Reg
27.11Angie Comei29.58aHaverhill
28.10Haley Knapp29.71aWeston
10Haley Knapp29.71Weston
29.10Erica Caso30.21aBrookline
30.10Natalie Valentin30.22aSimsbury
31.11Christine Zacharias31.06aMethuen
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Meisha Brooks58.53aBoston Latin
2.11DeKontee Chea59.81aChelmsford
3.12Michaela Poulin1:00.38aCentral Catholic
4.10Andrea Braver1:01.50aNewton South
5.12Karen Nallen1:02.10aWestford Academy
6.11Wilhelmina Moen1:03.16aBoston Latin
7.12Jennifer Glover1:03.26aSimsbury
8.10Molly Coop1:03.48aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.11Nikki Karalis1:03.87aNorth Andover
10.12Chelsey Sordello1:04.09aBillerica Memorial
11.11Mollie Hayden1:04.26aSimsbury
12.12Lauren O'Brian1:04.71aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.10Spenser Schloss1:04.73aSimsbury
14.11Giselle Munoz1:05.68aLawrence
15.11Kristen Kruczkowski1:05.74aPeabody
16.9Dana McManus1:05.88aNorth Andover
17.10Madeline Frieze1:05.92aNewton South
18.9Tina Brewster1:06.33aBillerica Memorial
19.12Stephanie Raposo1:06.42aPeabody
20.9Alison Grover1:06.55aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.9Casey Scarelli1:07.74aMethuen
22.11Rachel Hepler1:08.51aTewksbury Memorial
23.12Sophie Putka1:08.73aBrookline
24.9Lauren Riley1:09.91aHaverhill
25.9Charlotta Allard1:11.71aMethuen
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Maya Midzik65.3Brookline
12Sophie Putka70.1Brookline
9Beth Lazarus70.9Brookline
10Anya Filina71.3Brookline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Meaghan Werle2:17.23aSimsbury
2.12Colleen Shannon2:18.75aAndover
3.12Lauren Almeida2:19.90aReading Memorial
4.10Caitlin Sheridan2:25.15aWestford Academy
5.11Sarah Warden2:25.98aNorth Andover
6.11Ally Brilluad2:27.64aNorth Andover
7.10Micayla Oniskey2:31.38aReading Memorial
8.11Mariana Liebman-Palaez2:34.08aBrookline
9.11Kelsey Parker2:35.28aTewksbury Memorial
10.11Erika Eldrenkamp2:35.48aNewton South
11.11Corinne Clifford2:35.84aHaverhill
12.12Elise Levesque2:35.86aSimsbury
13.12Kathryn Purinton2:36.78aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.11Megan O'Leary2:37.68aWhitman-Hanson Reg
15.10Anya Filina2:38.41aBrookline
16.11Eve Jakubowski2:38.55aWeston
17.10Mary Connolly2:38.81aCentral Catholic
18.10Heather Carroll2:39.88aTewksbury Memorial
19.10Nicole Evancha2:41.34aHaverhill
20.9Petty Kim2:44.31aMethuen
21.11Molly Rokosz2:46.82aCentral Catholic
22.11Nicole Hamblet2:56.78aMethuen
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Leah Gellineau2:28.7Brookline
11Mariana Liebman-Palaez2:40.8Brookline
9Lilly Gaehde2:43.3Brookline
12Nellie Triedman2:44.9Brookline
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Melanie Fineman5:17.50aNewton South
2.9Maggie Mullins5:22.85aAndover
3.10Amy Dao5:23.16aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.12Lindsay Wray5:24.17aNorth Andover
5.10Kathy Mello5:25.85aBoston Latin
6.11Mary Fullerton5:26.73aHaverhill
7.11Beth Fullerton5:27.22aHaverhill
8.12Anne Bajor5:28.01aMethuen
9.9Tori Schuler5:32.33aSimsbury
10.11Caitlin Ryan5:32.44aWhitman-Hanson Reg
11.11Marissa D'Angelo5:40.70aWhitman-Hanson Reg
12.11Christine Schaffer5:41.51aCentral Catholic
13.10Alex DeBeradinis5:42.44aChelmsford
14.12Julia Perry5:44.16aReading Memorial
15.12Nellie Triedman5:44.26aBrookline
16.10Olivia Marshall5:44.28aNorth Andover
17.9Elena Messina5:44.52aCentral Catholic
18.11Caroline Kubiszewski5:45.12aMethuen
19.11Molly Bradbury5:45.71aSimsbury
10Betsy Cooley5:53.40aBrookline
20.10Jackie Labonte5:56.08aChelmsford
21.12Jessica Killpatrick5:59.23aActon-Boxborough Reg
10Hannah Warren5:59.47aBrookline
22.11Nicole Kibblehouse6:03.94aWestford Academy
23.11Gehane Gajjaoui6:06.00aTewksbury Memorial
12Catherine Hutchison6:10.04aBrookline
24.12Catherine Hutchinson6:10.04aBrookline
25.12Alyse Trevor6:26.54aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Charlotte Walmsley5:38.69Weston
9Abby Pressberg6:12.73aNewton South
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kirsten Kasper10:48.68aNorth Andover
2.10Kathy O'Keefe10:58.11aNewton South
3.10Leah Gellineau11:27.14aBrookline
4.11Jessica Soja11:31.57aSimsbury
5.11Melissa Ulcena11:34.92aBillerica Memorial
6.11Emily Regan11:49.60aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.12Karissa Mako12:08.52aNorth Andover
8.11Erin McNamara12:13.86aChelmsford
9.11Lauren Chow12:24.84aWeston
10.10Kathryn Topalis12:27.66aSimsbury
11.11Kelci Sullivan12:28.84aWhitman-Hanson Reg
12.12Katie Burns12:31.67aBillerica Memorial
13.11Molly VanDoren12:38.87aAndover
14.11Christina Scanlon12:47.70aBrookline
15.12Jillian Baillargeon12:54.48aMethuen
16.10Amber Cossette13:04.38aChelmsford
17.12Lauren Riccardi13:11.04aReading Memorial
18.10Christina Rose13:33.04aBillerica Memorial
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrianna Davis15.50aChelmsford
2.11Katie Lafrance15.68aCentral Catholic
3.11Stephanie Walker15.90aTewksbury Memorial
4.10Emily Belluche16.11aAndover
5.10Moira Cronin16.44aAndover
6.12Stephanie Muse16.84aChelmsford
10Kaley Mientkiewicz17.47aWhitman-Hanson Reg
12Rachel Rubinstein17.95aNewton South
11Mary Kate Cronin18.11aNewton South
11Katelyn Rondeau19.06aWhitman-Hanson Reg
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Katie Lafrance15.68aCentral Catholic
2.12Adrianna Davis15.72aChelmsford
3.10Moira Cronin15.97aAndover
4.11Stephanie Walker16.16aTewksbury Memorial
5.10Emily Belluche16.29aAndover
6.12Stephanie Muse16.46aChelmsford
7.10Erica Hendershot16.74aSimsbury
8.12Joelle Purinton17.19aActon-Boxborough Reg
9.10Kaley Mientkiewicz17.47aWhitman-Hanson Reg
10.10Kara Freeman17.60aReading Memorial
11.10Kathryn Norman17.63aBillerica Memorial
12.9Meredith Willis17.63aSimsbury
13.11Janelle Theisen17.81aTewksbury Memorial
14.12Rachel Rubinstein17.95aNewton South
15.11Mary Kate Cronin18.11aNewton South
16.11Alison Pickett18.63aNorth Andover
17.9Emily O'Brien18.65aNorth Andover
18.10Mackenzie Arndt18.79aCentral Catholic
19.11Kate Collins18.87aReading Memorial
20.11Katelyn Rondeau19.06aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.10Kirsten Nihan19.42aPeabody
22.11Alanna Duran19.61aLawrence
23.9Katie Pietras20.18aWestford Academy
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Perez1:06.11aReading Memorial
2.12Val Sans1:06.91aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.12Brittany Gorski1:06.93aCentral Catholic
4.12Lindsay Robbins1:07.41aSimsbury
5.11Krista Coofos1:08.79aNorth Andover
6.10Jessica Salley1:08.97aAndover
7.12Celine Valentin1:09.50aSimsbury
8.11Andrea Saccardo1:09.58aPeabody
9.10Lexie Brearley1:09.80aWestford Academy
10.11Suzanne Parker1:09.95aWestford Academy
11.12Kirsten Carlson1:10.09aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.9Devon Morse1:12.21aWhitman-Hanson Reg
13.9Virginia Perez1:12.40aReading Memorial
14.11Stephanie Vance1:12.92aBillerica Memorial
15.9Alex Riddle1:13.34aCentral Catholic
16.11Yulissa Nunez1:14.42aLawrence
17.10Julia Cataldo1:14.76aNorth Andover
18.11Lauren Gabriel1:16.56aNewton South
19.11Carolyn Coughlin1:17.16aChelmsford
20.12Kristina Richard1:17.59aPeabody
21.11Amrita Rao1:17.97aNewton South
22.11Alana Regan1:18.05aTewksbury Memorial
23.10Meghan Harwood1:18.45aWeston
10Meghan Harwood1:18.55Weston
24.9Lindsey Hamblet1:21.61aMethuen
25.9Hayley Malone1:23.47aTewksbury Memorial
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.01aAndover
2.-Katie Sandson
Jenny Epstein
Andrea Braver
Ezra Banks
50.61aNewton South
3.-Relay Team 50.87aReading Memorial
4.-Relay Team 51.72aSimsbury
5.-Cara Guardino
Anna Duffey
Erica Gottlieb
Alley Wheaton
51.73aWeston
6.-Olivia Grant
Alexandra Williams
Tameka Reid
Meisha Brooks
51.75aBoston Latin
7.-Ashley Evangelista
Shelby White
Erin Flanagan
Kristen Wilson
52.13aCentral Catholic
8.-Relay Team 52.20aTewksbury Memorial
9.-Alexa Duffy
Julia Mehlman
Alison Pronovost
Amanda Foote
52.46aNorth Andover
10.-Relay Team 52.84aHaverhill
11.-Relay Team 52.97aMethuen
12.-Relay Team 53.55aBillerica Memorial
13.-Relay Team 53.59aPeabody
14.-Randi Fries
Sarah Toulmin
Michelle McGahan
Mary Murphy
54.12aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.-Darcy Spence
Nika Oullette
Erica Caso
Siobhan Curran
54.36aBrookline
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Annie Cassidy
DeKontee Chea
Adrianna Davis
Stephanie Okpoebo
4:06.02aChelmsford
2.-Relay Team 4:06.49aAndover
3.-Jessica Bridle
Danielle DeMatteo
Sarah Hogan
Karie Judge
4:07.63aTewksbury Memorial
4.-Relay Team 4:10.89aNorth Andover
5.-Relay Team 4:11.60aSimsbury
6.-Val Sans
Kirsten Carlson
Molly Coop
Kristen Reichlin
4:12.35aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.-Michaela Poulin
Brittany Gorski
Whitney White
Courtney Borzi
4:15.72aCentral Catholic
8.-Relay Team 4:16.89aReading Memorial
9.-Relay Team 4:27.77aMethuen
10.-Sophie Putka
Anya Filina
Beth Lazarus
Maya Midzik
4:37.64aBrookline
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:47.59aSimsbury
2.-Becca Dooley
Ashley Toland
Leanne Tucker
Nicole Skots
9:47.71aTewksbury Memorial
3.-Relay Team 9:50.04aReading Memorial
4.-Relay Team 9:53.51aCentral Catholic
5.-Relay Team 10:06.75aNorth Andover
6.-Cally Moules
Chelsey Sordello
Gosia Czerwonka
Melissa Ulcena
10:17.85aBillerica Memorial
7.-Devin Tatro
Corinne Clifford
Beth Fullerton
Mary Fullerton
10:24.49aHaverhill
8.-Kathy Mello
Elza Lambergs
Claire Ruff
Leanna Ehrlich
10:36.75aBoston Latin
9.-Mariana Liebman-Palaez
Nellie Triedman
Lilly Gaehde
Leah Gellineau
10:37.18aBrookline
10.-Jackie Martin
Jackie Labonte
Amber Cossette
Erin McNamara
10:51.70aChelmsford
---Relay Team DQAndover
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nalis Mbianda41-09.00Newton South
2.12Lauren Berg37-06.75Central Catholic
3.12Shea Mosquera35-01.00Andover
4.12Lourdes Pena34-00.50Central Catholic
5.11Rebecca Webb33-06.00Westford Academy
6.10Hailey Brunette33-01.50Methuen
7.10Emily Raczelowski32-03.75Westford Academy
8.11Lauren Hoole32-00.00Central Catholic
9.12Melissa Carlson31-06.00Reading Memorial
10.12Katie Penny31-01.50Billerica Memorial
11.11Erika Bonanno30-04.00Methuen
12.12Elyssa Dorenfeld30-03.00Reading Memorial
13.9Kayla McCormack30-02.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.12Hannah Davis29-09.00Haverhill
15.12Alesha Davies29-01.50Tewksbury Memorial
16.12Colleen Dupuis28-07.00Chelmsford
17.12Leah Cairns28-06.00Andover
18.11Adrian Tatro28-02.00Haverhill
19.11Elizabeth Libro28-00.25Billerica Memorial
20.11Kerry Condon26-10.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
21.9Lisetta Jacintho26-03.75Tewksbury Memorial
22.10Jackie Whittaker26-02.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
23.12Brianna Lee26-02.00North Andover
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karina Lopez116-00Lawrence
2.12Lourdes Pena104-03Central Catholic
3.10Emily Raczelowski100-04Westford Academy
4.12Emily Heeren98-02Newton South
5.12Alesha Davies98-02Tewksbury Memorial
6.11Tori Markus92-11Andover
7.12Rebecca Kimball88-09Weston
8.12Shea Mosquera85-00Andover
9.11Rebecca Webb84-11Westford Academy
10.12Elizabeth Hardy81-05Methuen
11.12Melissa Carlson78-03Reading Memorial
12.12Ashley Blanchard77-04Central Catholic
13.10Jackie Whittaker75-06Acton-Boxborough Reg
14.12Kelsey Finigan75-05Reading Memorial
15.11Maria Ganem73-11Haverhill
16.10Jessica Knight73-10Chelmsford
17.9Andrea Murphy72-08Newton South
18.9Beth Lazarus70-07Brookline
19.11Kelsey Rivet70-06North Andover
20.12Erin Sullivan69-03Tewksbury Memorial
21.12Colleen Dupuis66-05Chelmsford
22.11Kelly Gaudette65-06Billerica Memorial
23.10Elizabeth Rosario60-06Methuen
24.11Alison Quinlan51-01North Andover
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Berg130-07Central Catholic
2.12Olivia Dyson119-08Reading Memorial
3.12Nalis Mbianda116-05Newton South
4.11Kristen Kennedy113-05Tewksbury Memorial
5.11Lee Fryxell111-11Simsbury
6.11Nika Ouellette111'10Brookline
6.11Nika Ouellette111-10Brookline
7.10Andrea Caprio111-09Tewksbury Memorial
8.12Katie Helms89-09Central Catholic
9.12Alyssa Sady88-04North Andover
9.9Min Fons88-04Simsbury
11.12Mackenzie Carpenter86-05Peabody
12.9Andrea Murphy86-03Newton South
13.9Amanda Jew85-09Brookline
14.10Janina Calabro85-02Simsbury
15.11Kayla Jackson82-10Newton South
16.10Colleen Nestor81-06Chelmsford
17.12Siobhan O'Brien77-09Reading Memorial
18.9Devon Morse75-04Whitman-Hanson Reg
19.11Eve Jakubowski74-06Weston
20.9Jessica Turinese74-03Billerica Memorial
21.11Kelsey Garvey72-09Haverhill
22.11Christine McNaughton72-03Haverhill
23.12Elizabeth Hardy71-01Methuen
24.12Becca Bissett70-10Tewksbury Memorial
25.10Hailey Brunette70-08Methuen
26.10Alicia Nader62-09Andover
27.10Elizabeth Doherty58-06Andover
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Moira Cronin5-06.00Andover
2.12Ailish Hanly5-04.00Westford Academy
2.10Jessica Salley5-04.00Andover
4.11Kristen Reichlin5-02.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
5.12Lauren Small4-10.00North Andover
6.9Julia Mehlman4-10.00North Andover
7.10Karie Judge4-08.00Tewksbury Memorial
8.12Carola Melendez-Rios4-08.00Simsbury
9.12Cara Guardino4-08.00Weston
10.12Kristina Richard4-08.00Peabody
11.9Ali Sanz4-08.00Central Catholic
12.11Becca Quigley4-06.00Tewksbury Memorial
12.11Kristen Wilson4-06.00Central Catholic
12.9Olivia Lukacic4-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
15.11Naida Colakhodzic4-04.00Reading Memorial
15.11Sarah Berman4-04.00Newton South
15.10Cally Moules4-04.00Billerica Memorial
15.11Ally Tully4-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Meredith Willis16-08.00Simsbury
2.12Michaela Poulin16-05.00Central Catholic
3.11Chelsee Cheek16-05.00Reading Memorial
4.12Colleen Shannon16-02.00Andover
5.12Ashley Evangelista16-00.25Central Catholic
6.12Celine Valentin15-09.75Simsbury
7.11Alexandra Wheaton15-08.00Weston
8.11Christie Lee15-05.00Newton South
9.10Leah Marinakis15-04.00Reading Memorial
10.11Annie Keyes15-03.00Westford Academy
11.11Emily Dalton15-02.75Simsbury
12.10Eve Bishop14-11.25Andover
13.12Cara Guardino14-11.00Weston
14.11Katelyn Rondeau14-08.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
15.10Mellissa Laracy14-07.00Andover
15.12Brittany Gorski14-07.00Central Catholic
15.9Dana McManus14-07.00North Andover
18.9Randi Fries14-06.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.11Angie Comei14-05.50Haverhill
20.10Chloe Millman14-05.25Newton South
21.11Tracy Caldwell14-03.00Westford Academy
22.10Jenna Rica14-01.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
23.12Pinky Ratanajit14-00.50Peabody
24.12Josie Aiyeku14-00.25Methuen
25.9Caroline Mancusi13-10.50Brookline
26.12Ashley Maddaleni13-09.50Tewksbury Memorial
27.11Janet Dempsey13-04.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
28.12Amy Tibbets12-11.75Billerica Memorial
29.10Sophia Trinh12-11.50Boston Latin
30.9Kaylie Cronin12-07.75Tewksbury Memorial
31.10Jen Durso12-04.25Billerica Memorial
32.11Rivka Adadja11-08.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emily Belluche35-10.00Andover
2.10Tori Catanzano35-08.00Central Catholic
3.11Ezra Banks35-01.00Newton South
4.10Erica Hendershot34-01.00Simsbury
5.11Abbey Pettorutto34-00.00Andover
6.9Julia Varoutsos33-07.00North Andover
7.11Stephanie Walker33-06.00Tewksbury Memorial
8.12Kelly Cusolito33-02.00Reading Memorial
9.11Andrea Saccardo32-10.00Peabody
10.10Rachel Surette32-08.00Haverhill
11.10Shannon O'Connor32-05.00North Andover
12.11Kristen Kruczkowski32-04.00Peabody
12.11Kristen Wilson32-04.00Central Catholic
14.12Maddy Dailey32-02.00Simsbury
15.10Kara Freeman31-11.00Reading Memorial
15.11Katie Oskar31-11.00Methuen
17.9Maya Midzik31-07.50Brookline
18.10Liz Marchand31-03.00Tewksbury Memorial
18.10Tiffany Fonseca31-03.00Boston Latin
20.11Janet Dempsey31-02.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
21.10Shay Picard31-00.00Boston Latin
22.10Lexie Brearley30-08.00Westford Academy
23.11Alyson Boyle30-07.00Westford Academy
24.10Anna Duffey29-04.00Weston
25.10Jen Durso29-01.00Billerica Memorial
26.11Christine Zacharias29-00.00Methuen
27.10Janina Calabro28-10.00Simsbury
28.12Emily Heeren28-06.00Newton South
29.11Melanie Lilly28-01.00Lawrence
--11Erica GottliebFOULWeston
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.