Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell11.21aReardan
2.11Stetson Steiger11.51aColfax
3.12Jordan Bilodeaux11.71aLind-Ritzville
4.9Nate Graham11.81aSt George's
5.11Marshall Fryberger11.91aLind-Ritzville
6.12Devon Peone12.02aReardan
7.11Charlie Prigan13.15aMary Walker
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell22.81aReardan
2.11Stetson Steiger23.41aColfax
3.12Cory Whitmore23.48aLind-Ritzville
4.12Nick Gfeller23.74aColfax
5.12Devon Peone24.24aReardan
6.9Nate Graham24.54aSt George's
7.10Charles Zug27.18aSt George's
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Stewart54.93aValley Christian
2.10Cole Ramey55.10aNW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Caleb Clark55.30aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.9Roy Walser55.36aReardan
5.10Mark Blank57.26aRepublic
6.11Matt McFaul57.33aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.10Charles Zug1:01.90aSt George's
8.12Damian Howder1:03.30aMary Walker
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Pope2:01.93aValley Christian
2.11Brandon Johnson2:08.31aSt George's
3.9Ryan Zeller2:08.77aDavenport
4.9Jay Hart2:15.61aColfax
5.9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:17.12aSt George's
6.10Rory Mathias2:19.55aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.10Aaron Cadwallader2:24.92aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.10Charles Zug2:26.29aSt George's
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Pope4:29.04aValley Christian
2.11Nik Michel4:37.48aRepublic
3.10Jon Williams4:43.72aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Brandon Johnson4:45.59aSt George's
5.10Jon Bennett4:55.17aRepublic
6.12Marcus Adkins4:57.87aReardan
7.11Brandon DeChiara4:58.04aLiberty (Spangle)
8.9Ryan Zeller4:58.17aDavenport
9.9Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:58.84aSt George's
10.10Mark Blank5:13.99aRepublic
11.10Aaron Cadwallader5:22.53aNW Christian (Colbert)
12.10Peter Rustemeyer5:26.13aDavenport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nik Michel10:15.77aRepublic
2.12Marcus Adkins10:34.49aReardan
3.10Jon Bennett10:37.86aRepublic
4.12Tim Hill10:40.93aNW Christian (Colbert)
5.11Matt Slagle11:11.49aRepublic
6.10Keaton Trom11:38.96aValley Christian
7.10Dylan Kiehn12:06.78aLind-Ritzville
8.11Stephen Burgess12:13.86aSt George's
9.12Spencer Vaughn12:54.50aNW Christian (Colbert)
10.10Kevin Nellis12:57.43aColfax
9Brady CorneliusNTColfax
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bilodeaux15.64aLind-Ritzville
2.11Grant Schultz16.94aReardan
3.12Josh Collin17.14aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.10Kyle Largent17.21aColfax
5.9Joey Gunning18.24aDavenport
6.9Raine Knowles21.01aRepublic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Croft42.10aValley Christian
2.12Jordan Bilodeaux44.31aLind-Ritzville
2.10Kyle Largent44.31aColfax
4.9Cole Evers45.05aDavenport
5.12Josh Collin49.55aNW Christian (Colbert)
6.9Raine Knowles52.82aRepublic
7.11Danny Baker56.92aSelkirk
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devon Peone
Chris Pence
William Murphy
Chace Bell
44.85aReardan
2.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Cory Whitmore
Jake Eichner
Marshall Fryberger
44.94aLind-Ritzville
3.-Joseph Cammack
Stetson Steiger
Ethan Smith
Nick Gfeller
46.11aColfax
4.-Trevor Turpin
Mike Dewey
Billy Cook
Nick Milliren
46.61aSelkirk
5.-Daniel Amado
Daniel Kuiper
Kyle Fritsch
Grant Bakken
47.81aNW Christian (Colbert)
6.-Cole Evers
Joey Gunning
Troy Stackhouse
Ryan Zeller
49.38aDavenport
-Tyson Bostrom
Ryan Jacobson
Jacob Kwasman
Travis Galloway
NTSt George's
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Stewart
Brad Heden
Kyle Croft
Jeff Pope
3:43.23aValley Christian
2.-Brandon DeChiara
Derek Knecht
Brandon Thayer
George Pimms
3:48.63aLiberty (Spangle)
3.-Damon Buck
Nick Gfeller
Jay Hart
Justin Berarducci
3:49.23aColfax
4.-Jon Bennett
Mark Blank
Nik Michel
Donovan Heath
3:52.67aRepublic
5.-Charles Zug
Nate Graham
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
Brandon Johnson
3:56.60aSt George's
6.-Micah Brown
Josue Rodriguez
Dylan Kiehn
Miguel Hayes
3:58.14aLind-Ritzville
7.-Bobby Spurgeon
Caleb Meyers
Isaac Stutes
Damian Howder
4:10.85aMary Walker
-Cole Ramey
Matt McFaul
Caleb Clark
Tim Hill
DQNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Huffman48'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Josh Strohl46'11.50Liberty (Spangle)
3.11Parker Bakken41'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Casey Rios41'01.00Lind-Ritzville
5.12Ethan Smith40'09.00Colfax
6.12Peter Corbett38'00.00Republic
7.12Scott Elsass37'00.50Davenport
8.11James Cronrath35'04.00Davenport
9.12Caleb Meyers33'08.50Mary Walker
10.11Billy Cook30'04.00Selkirk
11.12Bobby Spurgeon30'00.00Mary Walker
12.9Cody Scriver27'05.00Republic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Rios131'05Lind-Ritzville
2.12Ethan Smith126'00Colfax
3.12Josh Strohl115'07Liberty (Spangle)
4.11Stetson Steiger109'02Colfax
5.12Casey Stambaugh107'03Lind-Ritzville
6.9Josh Ross91'04Selkirk
7.12Tyler Mumby87'04Liberty (Spangle)
8.10Ryan Jacobson79'01St George's
8.9Cody Scriver79'01Republic
10.11Danny Baker60'08Selkirk
11Brandon DeChiaraNDLiberty (Spangle)
11Charlie PriganNDMary Walker
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Turpin165'01Selkirk
2.10James Coon159'07Lind-Ritzville
3.12Peter Corbett143'08Republic
4.12David Ortiz139'04Lind-Ritzville
5.11Gunner Kreese138'08Valley Christian
6.12Damien Chambers136'06Liberty (Spangle)
7.10Dylan Kiehn135'11Lind-Ritzville
8.10Jon Williams126'04NW Christian (Colbert)
9.11Charlie Prigan123'08Mary Walker
10.10Jake Eichner121'00Lind-Ritzville
11.10Ryan Jacobson98'11St George's
12.9Mason Burrows97'09Mary Walker
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Schultz6'02.00Reardan
2.12Cory Whitmore6'00.00Lind-Ritzville
3.9Reuben Clark6'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)
4.9Justin Berarducci5'10.00Colfax
5.11Kyle Shaver5'08.00Mary Walker
6.9Joey Gunning5'06.00Davenport
7.9Cole Evers5'02.00Davenport
8.10Steven Steinberger5'02.00Lind-Ritzville
9.12Isaac Stutes5'02.00Mary Walker
10.12Shaun Downing4'08.00Mary Walker
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marshall Fryberger13'00.00Lind-Ritzville
2.10Micah Brown10'00.00Lind-Ritzville
3.11Tayn Waterworth9'06.00Valley Christian
4.10Steven Steinberger9'06.00Lind-Ritzville
5.11Strider Burns8'06.00Colfax
6.9Jacob Westburg8'06.00Valley Christian
7.12Tyler Stewart7'06.00Valley Christian
9Mark BlackNHColfax
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chace Bell20'02.00Reardan
2.11Daniel Kuiper18'09.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Zach Jensen18'09.00Selkirk
4.11Nick Milliren18'04.00Selkirk
5.12Brad Heden17'09.00Valley Christian
6.9Nate Graham17'07.00St George's
7.11Peter Nelson17'07.00Liberty (Spangle)
8.10Cameron Kiesz17'04.00Lind-Ritzville
9.11Kyle Shaver17'03.00Mary Walker
10.12Tony Bowe16'07.00Republic
11.10Josue Rodriguez15'11.00Lind-Ritzville
12.11Preston Moore15'06.00Colfax
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Kuiper40'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Brad Heden39'07.00Valley Christian
3.11Zach Jensen39'02.00Selkirk
4.12Isaac Stutes37'03.00Mary Walker
5.11Kyle Shaver36'11.00Mary Walker
6.12Tony Bowe36'07.00Republic
7.11Nick Milliren36'07.00Selkirk
8.11Preston Moore36'02.00Colfax
9.10Jacob Konshuk35'07.00Liberty (Spangle)
10.10Josue Rodriguez35'02.00Lind-Ritzville
11.10Cole Ramey35'01.00NW Christian (Colbert)
12.12Ross Nesbitt34'07.00Liberty (Spangle)