Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Roberts11.98Weiser
2.8Calvin Black12.38Homedale
3.8David Moncada12.47Fruitland
4.8Kolby Jost12.62Fruitland
5.8Braxton Morris12.75Homedale
6.8Noah Hall12.96Weiser
7.8Matt Henggler13.03Payette Lakes (McCall)
8.8Aurelio Flores13.04Ontario
9.8Cid Tavora13.06McCain
10.8Andrew Charlton13.18Payette Lakes (McCall)
11.8Tristin Wishard13.31Ontario
12.8Emillo Winn13.66McCain
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Roberts24.07Weiser
2.8Calvin Black24.78Homedale
3.8Dax Poston24.90Ontario
4.8Kolby Jost25.28Fruitland
5.8David Moncada25.60Fruitland
6.8Braxton Morris26.33Homedale
7.8Cesar Montes26.45Payette Lakes (McCall)
8.8Quinn DeYoung26.97Weiser
9.8Emillo Winn27.42McCain
10.8Zach Lowen27.51Payette Lakes (McCall)
11.8Steve Tompkins29.18McCain
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Joseph Delgado54.87Ontario
2.8Justin Roberts56.86Weiser
3.8Calvin Black57.70Homedale
4.8Dax Poston58.62Ontario
5.8Sid Rangel60.23Fruitland
6.8Flint Hickman60.24Weiser
7.8Xavier Hernandez63.18Homedale
8.8Travis Marsh64.94Fruitland
9.8Cesar Montes66.10Payette Lakes (McCall)
10.8Cid Tavora68.55McCain
11.8Mikey Molina68.67McCain
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nathan Wiggins2:16.54Weiser
2.8Clayton Zimmerman2:17.33McCain
3.8Jake Lande2:23.48Ontario
4.8Aaron Alexander2:23.92Ontario
5.8Sid Rangel2:24.66Fruitland
6.8Chaz Hartley2:27.37Weiser
7.8Antonio Sturgeon2:28.30Homedale
8.8Roberto Noah2:29.04Ontario
9.8Danny Kaiser2:29.41Payette Lakes (McCall)
10.8Jesus Vargas2:36.48Weiser
11.8Matthew Hetrick2:43.01Homedale
12.8Joal Herrera2:43.27Fruitland
13.8Josh Rux2:48.90Payette Lakes (McCall)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Clayton Zimmerman5:05.00McCain
2.8Nathan Wiggins5:22.00Weiser
3.8Chaz Hartley5:29.00Weiser
4.8Aaron Alexander5:32.09Ontario
5.8Antonio Sturgeon5:32.95Homedale
6.8Danny Kaiser5:33.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
7.8Eric Nunez5:47.00Ontario
8.8Roberto Noah5:52.00Ontario
9.8Gavin Olsen6:02.00Fruitland
10.8Matthew Hetrick6:13.00Homedale
11.8Gregor Martin6:14.00Fruitland
12.8Josh Rux6:18.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Joseph Delgado13.99Ontario
2.8Ian Tate15.90Weiser
3.8Alec Dhaenens16.00Fruitland
4.8Ryan Reever17.23Ontario
5.8Lane LaCrone17.24Fruitland
6.8Quinn DeYoung17.28Weiser
7.8Michael Mavey17.40Homedale
8.8Derek Hellman17.87Homedale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Alec Dhaenens
Jon Vallejo
Lane LaCrone
Kolby Jost
50.78Fruitland
2.8Randy Aguilera
Jacob Murray
Robert Evans
Antonio Sturgeon
51.70Homedale
3.8Aurelio Flores
Eric Nunez
Jake Lande
Tristin Wishard
52.29Ontario
4.8Andrew Charlton
Matt Henggler
Cesar Montes
Milo Decker
53.47Payette Lakes (McCall)
5.8John Barron
Flint Hickman
Brady DeYoung
Colton Thomson
54.22Weiser
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kolby Jost
Sid Rangel
David Moncada
Jon Vallejo
1:44.58Fruitland
2.8Aurelio Flores
Eric Nunez
Ryan Reever
Dax Poston
1:47.63Ontario
3.8Andrew Charlton
Matt Henggler
Cesar Montes
Zach Lowen
1:49.69Payette Lakes (McCall)
4.8Xavier Hernandez
Jacob Murray
Robert Evans
Antonio Sturgeon
1:51.16Homedale
5.8Garrett Crawford
Quinn DeYoung
Derek Westover
Brady DeYoung
1:56.78Weiser
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Noah Hall
Flint Hickman
Lionel Perez
Justin Roberts
4:00.65Weiser
2.8Aaron Alexander
Eric Nunez
Dax Poston
Roberto Noah
4:02.77Ontario
3.8Travis Marsh
Joal Herrera
Dakota Crockett
Forrest Hendry
4:19.18Fruitland
4.8Gregorio Monreal
Derek Hellman
Robert Evans
Xavier Hernandez
4:28.91Homedale
5.8Ty Brown
Danny Kaiser
Josh Rux
Milo Decker
4:39.22Payette Lakes (McCall)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jonathan Stevens42-05.00McCain
2.8Andrew Galloway41-00.50McCain
3.8Braxton Morris41-00.00Homedale
4.8Aurelio Flores37-09.00Ontario
5.8Gabe Gonzalez36-11.00Ontario
6.8Dustin Hinton36-10.00Weiser
7.8Garrett Crawford36-03.00Weiser
8.8Jessy McGinnis33-07.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
9.8Michael Mavey33-03.50Homedale
10.8Jonah Piper32-09.50Fruitland
11.8Roberto Martinez32-00.00Homedale
12.8Colton Thomson31-09.00Weiser
13.8Robert Easto31-08.00McCain
14.8Josh Rux30-10.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
15.8Tanner Alexander30-03.00Ontario
16.8Trenton Friedley27-09.50Fruitland
17.8Quayd Jones26-01.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Braxton Morris130-10Homedale
2.8Andrew Galloway127-01McCain
3.8Dustin Hinton117-01Weiser
4.8Garrett Crawford111-08Weiser
5.8Roberto Martinez104-00Homedale
6.8Jonah Piper101-01Fruitland
7.8Quayd Jones97-08Payette Lakes (McCall)
8.8Colton Thomson96-09Weiser
9.8Jose Galan91-07Ontario
10.8Tanner Alexander90-06Ontario
11.8Tristin Wishard89-07Ontario
12.8Jessy McGinnis86-06Payette Lakes (McCall)
13.8Michael Mavey80-03Homedale
14.8Ty Brown77-07Payette Lakes (McCall)
15.8Dakota Crockett76-11Fruitland
16.8Forrest Hendry75-09Fruitland
17.8Robert Easto69-10McCain
18.8Seth Stevens41-04McCain
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Joseph Delgado5-06.00Ontario
2.8Noah Hall5-00.00Weiser
3.8Jonathan Stevens4-10.00McCain
4.8Ian Tate4-08.00Weiser
6.8Alec Dhaenens4-06.00Fruitland
6.8Nohe Newsom4-06.00Weiser
6.8Jesus Beltran4-06.00Fruitland
8.8Zach Lowen4-06.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
9.8Lane LaCrone4-04.00Fruitland
10.8Milo Decker4-02.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
11.8Xavier Hernandez4-00.00Homedale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Joseph Delgado20-07.25Ontario
2.8Calvin Black16-06.00Homedale
3.8Andrew Charlton16-06.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
4.8Randy Aguilera16-02.00Homedale
5.8Ian Tate16-02.00Weiser
6.8Gregorio Monreal15-11.50Homedale
7.8Cid Tavora15-10.00McCain
8.8Jake Lande15-09.00Ontario
8.8Forrest Hendry15-09.00Fruitland
10.8Mikey Molina15-06.25McCain
11.8Noah Hall14-10.00Weiser
12.8Matt Henggler14-08.50Payette Lakes (McCall)
13.8Chaz Hartley14-07.75Weiser
14.8Nick Cassano14-00.50Fruitland
15.8Jesus Beltran13-10.50Fruitland
16.8Emillo Winn12-06.00McCain
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams