Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bainbridge vs Chief Sealth vs West Seattle

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Markeem Adams10.80West Seattle
2.12Marshall Hance11.80West Seattle
2.12Kiyle Playter11.80Bainbridge
4.12Anthony Carter11.90Bainbridge
5.12James Herman12.10Bainbridge
6.11Josh Peters12.20Bainbridge
7.10Drew Wickens12.30Bainbridge
8.10Ryan Olsen12.70Bainbridge
9.10Brad Russell12.90Bainbridge
9.12Marcus Hamlin12.90West Seattle
11.10Corey Touchette13.00Bainbridge
12.11Jeremie Pettis13.20Bainbridge
12.11Travis Quick13.20Bainbridge
12.10Andrew Riley13.20Bainbridge
15.9Sam Pappas13.50Bainbridge
16.9Ben Martin13.60Bainbridge
17.9Cameron Brink13.80Bainbridge
18.12Dan Callan13.90Bainbridge
19.9Harry O'Connell14.10Bainbridge
19.-Will Gueble14.10Bainbridge
21.9Kyler Mikami14.40Bainbridge
22.9Mark Gamble14.60Bainbridge
23.10Drew Estes14.70Bainbridge
-Jeff BaldwinDNSBainbridge
9Dan OlaliaDNSBainbridge
-Colin WhiteDNSBainbridge
10Jack TransueDNSBainbridge
11Travis RickDNSBainbridge
10Josh BeckerDNSBainbridge
9Denver DonnanDNSBainbridge
11Damony AndersonDNSChief Sealth
-Eric RossDNSChief Sealth
12Ray Dixon JrDNSChief Sealth
10Korwin FlowersDNSChief Sealth
10Antonio RussellDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Grymes22.50West Seattle
2.12Eddie Baker23.90West Seattle
3.12Anthony Carter24.50Bainbridge
4.10Tyson Kimball25.20West Seattle
5.9Isaac Johnson26.30West Seattle
6.10Brad Russell26.40Bainbridge
7.11Travis Quick27.70Bainbridge
7.10Andrew Riley27.70Bainbridge
9.10Ryan Olsen27.80Bainbridge
10.9Ben Martin28.00Bainbridge
11.9Cameron Brink28.90Bainbridge
12.-Will Gueble29.10Bainbridge
13.10Drew Estes31.50Bainbridge
9Kyler MikamiDNSBainbridge
9Dan OlaliaDNSBainbridge
-Colin WhiteDNSBainbridge
-Chris CollinsDNSBainbridge
9Sam PappasDNSBainbridge
-Jeff BaldwinDNSBainbridge
12Dan CallanDNSBainbridge
11Travis RickDNSBainbridge
10Josh BeckerDNSBainbridge
11Josh PetersDNSBainbridge
11Jeremie PettisDNSBainbridge
9Harry O'ConnellDNSBainbridge
10Jack TransueDNSBainbridge
9Denver DonnanDNSBainbridge
9Mark GambleDNSBainbridge
-Eric RossDNSChief Sealth
10Korwin FlowersDNSChief Sealth
12Ray Dixon JrDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Griffin Dunn55.20Bainbridge
2.12Jules Guay-Binion56.60West Seattle
3.11Zach Brewer57.80Bainbridge
3.9Edward Hawley57.80Bainbridge
5.12Marquis Simmons59.90West Seattle
6.9Ryan Barr1:00.00Chief Sealth
7.11Alex McCurdy1:00.30Bainbridge
8.12Bennett Kielbon1:00.70West Seattle
9.11Paul Briant1:04.30Bainbridge
10.12Jacob Estes1:05.30Bainbridge
12Henry CarpenterDNSWest Seattle
10Geovanny DormoiDNSChief Sealth
11Tomas OgbaslassieDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Vogel2:02.50Bainbridge
2.12Kyle MacDonald2:09.70West Seattle
3.9Zach Haus2:10.10Bainbridge
4.10Antonio Russell2:26.80Chief Sealth
5.9Devereaux Kesler2:33.80Bainbridge
6.12Jacob Estes2:35.70Bainbridge
7.10William Jameson2:46.60Bainbridge
-Zach MorrowDNSBainbridge
9Colin ChupikDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Willie Wenzlau4:51.00Bainbridge
2.9Zach Haus4:51.60Bainbridge
3.10Sean LaBelle5:17.50Bainbridge
4.10John Murphy5:24.70Bainbridge
5.9Conner O'Keefe5:30.00Bainbridge
6.9Eamon O'Keefe5:31.10Bainbridge
7.10Daniel Perrine5:31.30Chief Sealth
8.11Ryan Foley6:00.00West Seattle
12Kyle MacDonaldDNSWest Seattle
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chris Wilkerson12:37.60Bainbridge
2.10John Murphy12:38.20Bainbridge
9Zach HausDNSBainbridge
11Paul TengeDNSWest Seattle
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lincoln Connor18.70Bainbridge
2.-Nathan Corke20.20Bainbridge
11Joe Bell AustinDNSWest Seattle
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joe Bell Austin47.00West Seattle
2.11Elison Tran48.10West Seattle
3.-Lincoln Connor48.20Bainbridge
4.10Drew Wickens49.80Bainbridge
5.10Tre Smith53.20West Seattle
6.-Nathan Corke56.90Bainbridge
10Geovanny DormoiDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Marshall Hance
Ian Keithly
DQWest Seattle
-Kyle Szarzynski
Kiyle Playter
Anthony Carter
Edward Hawley
DQBainbridge
-Damony Anderson
Eric Ross
Ryan Barr
Ray Dixon Jr
DQChief Sealth
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Chapman
Eddie Baker
Ian Keithly
Markeem Adams
3:35.90West Seattle
2.-Relay Team 3:39.20Bainbridge
3.-Kiyle Playter
Paul Briant
Edward Hawley
Alex McCurdy
4:03.20Bainbridge
4.-Daniel Perrine
Ryan Barr
Sabas Rousseau
Antonio Russell
4:26.20Chief Sealth
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Herman48-10.00Bainbridge
2.10Devante' Meullion42-10.75Chief Sealth
3.12Zane Sackett37-11.50Bainbridge
4.11Alex Conner35-05.75West Seattle
5.11Anthony Franklin Jr34-04.50West Seattle
6.12Jordan Gaphni33-06.00Bainbridge
7.12Jacob Estes32-11.00Bainbridge
8.10Mataeo Strothers32-09.00Chief Sealth
9.12Daniel Patnode31-08.00West Seattle
10.9Cameron Brink31-05.00Bainbridge
11.10Josh Morris30-04.00West Seattle
12.10Peter Huynh30-00.25Chief Sealth
13.11Sam Ameny29-01.50West Seattle
14.10Will Rynearson28-07.00Bainbridge
15.10Zac Siriboon28-06.00Bainbridge
16.10Valelei Iaulualo28-01.00Chief Sealth
17.10Fritz Schlesser27-10.00Bainbridge
18.10Loren Powers27-01.50Bainbridge
19.11Sabas Rousseau23-09.00Chief Sealth
10Enriqe Martinez-MunozDNSChief Sealth
12Dion DagdagDNSChief Sealth
9Ryan BarrDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devante' Meullion123-08Chief Sealth
2.9Cameron Brink93-05Bainbridge
3.12Zane Sackett92-01Bainbridge
4.12Marcus Hamlin85-04West Seattle
5.12Daniel Patnode82-03West Seattle
6.10Peter Huynh82-01Chief Sealth
7.9Ryan Barr81-09Chief Sealth
8.10Mataeo Strothers79-06Chief Sealth
9.10Valelei Iaulualo78-02Chief Sealth
10.10Will Rynearson69-11Bainbridge
11.12Jacob Estes69-05Bainbridge
12.10Loren Powers62-01Bainbridge
13.10Zac Siriboon59-06Bainbridge
9Zach HausDNSBainbridge
10Enriqe Martinez-MunozDNSChief Sealth
11Sabas RousseauDNSChief Sealth
12Dion DagdagDNSChief Sealth
10Fritz SchlesserDNSBainbridge
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brad Wilmot5-02.00Bainbridge
2.10Drew Wickens5-00.00Bainbridge
2.12Bennett Kielbon5-00.00West Seattle
4.9Harry O'Connell4-10.00Bainbridge
12Marquis SimmonsNHWest Seattle
11Tomas OgbaslassieDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Henry Carpenter8-00.00West Seattle
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Grymes20-02.50West Seattle
2.12Ian Keithly19-03.50West Seattle
3.12Kyle Szarzynski18-04.50Bainbridge
4.12Marquis Simmons17-04.00West Seattle
5.11Alex McCurdy17-01.00Bainbridge
6.10Corey Touchette16-08.00Bainbridge
7.11Zach Brewer15-09.50Bainbridge
8.10Brad Wilmot15-05.00Bainbridge
9.9Ryan Barr14-02.00Chief Sealth
10Korwin FlowersDNSChief Sealth
11Tomas OgbaslassieDNSChief Sealth
11Joe Bell AustinDNSWest Seattle
-Eric RossDNSChief Sealth
12Ray Dixon JrDNSChief Sealth
11Damony AndersonDNSChief Sealth
9Colin ChupikDNSBainbridge
9Edward HawleyDNSBainbridge
9Devereaux KeslerDNSBainbridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brad Wilmot37-09.50Bainbridge
2.12Marquis Simmons37-00.00West Seattle
3.12Marcus Hamlin34-09.50West Seattle
3.10Drew Wickens34-09.50Bainbridge
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lizzie Perkins12.60West Seattle
2.12Maddy Sheldon12.70Bainbridge
3.9Kris Tollefson13.00West Seattle
4.11Jasmine Walker13.10Chief Sealth
5.9Katherine Bond13.40Bainbridge
6.10Larissa Conyers14.60Bainbridge
7.11Kayla Modica14.70Chief Sealth
8.10Monica Jones14.80Bainbridge
9.10Aviva Gaphini15.00Bainbridge
10.10Kristin Gordon15.30Bainbridge
11.9Madeline Casey15.40Bainbridge
12.9Lizzy Ferguson15.60Bainbridge
13.10Rebecca Gordan15.90Bainbridge
14.10Kathryn Anderson16.00Bainbridge
14.12Kate McKenzie16.00Bainbridge
16.10Elizabeth McGonagle16.30Bainbridge
16.10Dominique Massey16.30Chief Sealth
18.9Shelly Lubovich16.40Bainbridge
19.9Hila Gross16.60Chief Sealth
20.9Stephanie Osmond16.90Bainbridge
21.9Kore Busath-Haedt17.00Bainbridge
22.-Felecia Walberg19.50Bainbridge
23.11Allie Chadwick21.90Bainbridge
-Rita SandDNSBainbridge
10Jordan SpiesDNSBainbridge
9Nicole BaasDNSBainbridge
9Ayanna HamiltonDNSBainbridge
10Molly GorslineDNSBainbridge
9Anne SchwartzDNSBainbridge
9Lydia CarionDNSBainbridge
9Rocio NahleDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lizzie Perkins27.70West Seattle
2.11Jasmine Walker28.20Chief Sealth
3.10Larissa Conyers30.50Bainbridge
4.9Madeline Casey32.20Bainbridge
5.10Kathryn Anderson33.90Bainbridge
6.9Shelly Lubovich35.20Bainbridge
7.9Hila Gross35.70Chief Sealth
8.-Felecia Walberg42.00Bainbridge
9.11Allie Chadwick48.00Bainbridge
9Kore Busath-HaedtDNSBainbridge
9Nicole BaasDNSBainbridge
9Ayanna HamiltonDNSBainbridge
10Jordan SpiesDNSBainbridge
10Aviva GaphiniDNSBainbridge
10Kristin GordonDNSBainbridge
10Rebecca GordanDNSBainbridge
9Lydia CarionDNSBainbridge
12Kate McKenzieDNSBainbridge
10Elizabeth McGonagleDNSBainbridge
9Michelle McMillanDNSBainbridge
9Rocio NahleDNSBainbridge
9Stephanie OsmondDNSBainbridge
11Annique RiceDNSBainbridge
-Rita SandDNSBainbridge
9Anne SchwartzDNSBainbridge
9Lizzy FergusonDNSBainbridge
10Molly GorslineDNSBainbridge
10Monica JonesDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Isabel Ferguson1:01.50Bainbridge
2.9Kris Tollefson1:01.90West Seattle
3.11Sylvia Stellmacher1:03.70Bainbridge
4.10Veronica Saez1:04.90Bainbridge
5.9Katherine Gawlowski1:06.60Bainbridge
6.11Rebecca Sharar1:07.90Bainbridge
10Courtney OdellDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Pearl Terry2:27.30Bainbridge
2.11Annie Taylor2:29.10Bainbridge
3.12Chandler Dennison2:29.60West Seattle
4.12Ashley Hamman2:49.60West Seattle
5.9Nicole Broten2:51.30West Seattle
9Isabel FergusonDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Barreca5:40.60Bainbridge
2.12Ashley Hamman5:45.60West Seattle
11Anna NeumannDNSChief Sealth
11Annie TaylorDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Barreca11:59.60Bainbridge
2.11Annie Taylor12:25.50Bainbridge
11Anna NeumannDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tess Harpur17.60Bainbridge
11Kayla Modica20.60Chief Sealth
10Dominique MasseyDNSChief Sealth
11Holly ThorpeDNSBainbridge
9Lizzy FergusonDNSBainbridge
11Laura BricklinDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tess Harpur51.30Bainbridge
2.9Haley Brandt-Erichsen56.60Bainbridge
11Laura BricklinDNSBainbridge
11Holly ThorpeDNSBainbridge
11Kayla ModicaDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katherine Bond
Kelly Crane
Maddy Sheldon
Carolyn Milander
53.90Bainbridge
-Kris Tollefson
Chandler Dennison
Lizzie Perkins
Tanya Tarabochia
DQWest Seattle
-Jasmine Walker
Hila Gross
Dominique Massey
Kayla Modica
DQChief Sealth
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katherine Bond
Maddy Sheldon
Kelly Crane
Carolyn Milander
2:02.00Bainbridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Courtney Odell
Sylvia Stellmacher
Isabel Ferguson
Pearl Terry
4:15.80Bainbridge
2.-Kris Tollefson
Kendall Kielbon
Chandler Dennison
Sabina O'Rourke-Perry
4:26.30West Seattle
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Kaminski32-11.25Bainbridge
2.11Melinda Gallagher25-04.00West Seattle
3.10Kiah Grymes25-03.50West Seattle
4.10Naquea Smith24-01.25West Seattle
5.10Dwaysha McCraney22-08.00Chief Sealth
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Kaminski112-05Bainbridge
2.11Melinda Gallagher74-10West Seattle
3.10Naquea Smith59-03West Seattle
4.10Dwaysha McCraney57-02Chief Sealth
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Isabel Ferguson4-06.00Bainbridge
1.9Pearl Terry4-06.00Bainbridge
3.10Kendall Kielbon4-04.00West Seattle
4.11Melinda Gallagher4-02.00West Seattle
9Madeline CaseyDNSBainbridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lizzie Perkins15-05.00West Seattle
2.9Haley Brandt-Erichsen14-11.00Bainbridge
3.11Kayla Modica14-03.00Chief Sealth
4.12Tanya Tarabochia14-01.00West Seattle
5.11Jasmine Walker13-11.00Chief Sealth
6.12Hannah Watkins12-07.50West Seattle
7.9Madeline Casey11-09.00Bainbridge
11Rebecca ShararDNSBainbridge
12Maddy SheldonDNSBainbridge
9Hila GrossDNSChief Sealth
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kendall Kielbon29-04.00West Seattle
12Tanya TarabochiaDNSWest Seattle
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.