Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Markeem Adams10.80West Seattle
2.12Kiyle Playter11.80Bainbridge
2.12Marshall Hance11.80West Seattle
4.12Anthony Carter11.90Bainbridge
5.12James Herman12.10Bainbridge
6.11Josh Peters12.20Bainbridge
7.10Drew Wickens12.30Bainbridge
8.10Ryan Olsen12.70Bainbridge
9.10Brad Russell12.90Bainbridge
9.12Marcus Hamlin12.90West Seattle
11.10Corey Touchette13.00Bainbridge
12.10Andrew Riley13.20Bainbridge
12.11Jeremie Pettis13.20Bainbridge
12.11Travis Quick13.20Bainbridge
15.9Sam Pappas13.50Bainbridge
16.9Ben Martin13.60Bainbridge
17.9Cameron Brink13.80Bainbridge
18.12Dan Callan13.90Bainbridge
19.-Will Gueble14.10Bainbridge
19.9Harry O'Connell14.10Bainbridge
21.9Kyler Mikami14.40Bainbridge
22.9Mark Gamble14.60Bainbridge
23.10Drew Estes14.70Bainbridge
-Jeff BaldwinDNSBainbridge
9Dan OlaliaDNSBainbridge
-Colin WhiteDNSBainbridge
11Damony AndersonDNSChief Sealth
-Eric RossDNSChief Sealth
12Ray Dixon JrDNSChief Sealth
10Korwin FlowersDNSChief Sealth
10Antonio RussellDNSChief Sealth
10Jack TransueDNSBainbridge
9Denver DonnanDNSBainbridge
10Josh BeckerDNSBainbridge
11Travis RickDNSBainbridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Grymes22.50West Seattle
2.12Eddie Baker23.90West Seattle
3.12Anthony Carter24.50Bainbridge
4.10Tyson Kimball25.20West Seattle
5.9Isaac Johnson26.30West Seattle
6.10Brad Russell26.40Bainbridge
7.10Andrew Riley27.70Bainbridge
7.11Travis Quick27.70Bainbridge
9.10Ryan Olsen27.80Bainbridge
10.9Ben Martin28.00Bainbridge
11.9Cameron Brink28.90Bainbridge
12.-Will Gueble29.10Bainbridge
13.10Drew Estes31.50Bainbridge
9Sam PappasDNSBainbridge
12Dan CallanDNSBainbridge
-Colin WhiteDNSBainbridge
-Chris CollinsDNSBainbridge
-Jeff BaldwinDNSBainbridge
9Kyler MikamiDNSBainbridge
9Dan OlaliaDNSBainbridge
-Eric RossDNSChief Sealth
12Ray Dixon JrDNSChief Sealth
10Korwin FlowersDNSChief Sealth
10Josh BeckerDNSBainbridge
11Travis RickDNSBainbridge
11Josh PetersDNSBainbridge
11Jeremie PettisDNSBainbridge
9Denver DonnanDNSBainbridge
10Jack TransueDNSBainbridge
9Harry O'ConnellDNSBainbridge
9Mark GambleDNSBainbridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Griffin Dunn55.20Bainbridge
2.12Jules Guay-Binion56.60West Seattle
3.11Zach Brewer57.80Bainbridge
3.9Edward Hawley57.80Bainbridge
5.12Marquis Simmons59.90West Seattle
6.9Ryan Barr1:00.00Chief Sealth
7.11Alex McCurdy1:00.30Bainbridge
8.12Bennett Kielbon1:00.70West Seattle
9.11Paul Briant1:04.30Bainbridge
10.12Jacob Estes1:05.30Bainbridge
12Henry CarpenterDNSWest Seattle
10Geovanny DormoiDNSChief Sealth
11Tomas OgbaslassieDNSChief Sealth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Vogel2:02.50Bainbridge
2.12Kyle MacDonald2:09.70West Seattle
3.9Zach Haus2:10.10Bainbridge
4.10Antonio Russell2:26.80Chief Sealth
5.9Devereaux Kesler2:33.80Bainbridge
6.12Jacob Estes2:35.70Bainbridge
7.10William Jameson2:46.60Bainbridge
-Zach MorrowDNSBainbridge
9Colin ChupikDNSBainbridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Willie Wenzlau4:51.00Bainbridge
2.9Zach Haus4:51.60Bainbridge
3.10Sean LaBelle5:17.50Bainbridge
4.10John Murphy5:24.70Bainbridge
5.9Connor O'Keefe5:30.00Bainbridge
6.9Eamon O'Keefe5:31.10Bainbridge
7.10Daniel Perrine5:31.30Chief Sealth
8.11Ryan Foley6:00.00West Seattle
12Kyle MacDonaldDNSWest Seattle
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chris Wilkerson12:37.60Bainbridge
2.10John Murphy12:38.20Bainbridge
11Paul TengeDNSWest Seattle
9Zach HausDNSBainbridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lincoln Connor18.70Bainbridge
2.-Nathan Corke20.20Bainbridge
11Joe Bell AustinDNSWest Seattle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Bell Austin47.00West Seattle
2.11Elison Tran48.10West Seattle
3.-Lincoln Connor48.20Bainbridge
4.10Drew Wickens49.80Bainbridge
5.10Tre Smith53.20West Seattle
6.-Nathan Corke56.90Bainbridge
10Geovanny DormoiDNSChief Sealth
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Marshall Hance
Ian Keithly
DQWest Seattle
-Kyle Szarzynski
Kiyle Playter
Anthony Carter
Edward Hawley
DQBainbridge
-Damony Anderson
Eric Ross
Ryan Barr
Ray Dixon Jr
DQChief Sealth
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Chapman
Eddie Baker
Ian Keithly
Markeem Adams
3:35.90West Seattle
2.-Relay Team 3:39.20Bainbridge
3.-Kiyle Playter
Paul Briant
Edward Hawley
Alex McCurdy
4:03.20Bainbridge
4.-Daniel Perrine
Ryan Barr
Sabas Rousseau
Antonio Russell
4:26.20Chief Sealth
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Herman48-10.00Bainbridge
2.10Devante' Meullion42-10.75Chief Sealth
3.12Zane Sackett37-11.50Bainbridge
4.11Alex Conner35-05.75West Seattle
5.11Anthony Franklin Jr34-04.50West Seattle
6.12Jordan Gaphni33-06.00Bainbridge
7.12Jacob Estes32-11.00Bainbridge
8.10Mataeo Strothers32-09.00Chief Sealth
9.12Daniel Patnode31-08.00West Seattle
10.9Cameron Brink31-05.00Bainbridge
11.10Josh Morris30-04.00West Seattle
12.10Peter Huynh30-00.25Chief Sealth
13.11Sam Ameny29-01.50West Seattle
14.10Will Rynearson28-07.00Bainbridge
15.10Zac Siriboon28-06.00Bainbridge
16.10Valelei Iaulualo28-01.00Chief Sealth
17.10Fritz Schlesser27-10.00Bainbridge
18.10Loren Powers27-01.50Bainbridge
19.11Sabas Rousseau23-09.00Chief Sealth
10Enriqe Martinez-MunozDNSChief Sealth
9Ryan BarrDNSChief Sealth
12Dion DagdagDNSChief Sealth
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devante' Meullion123-08Chief Sealth
2.9Cameron Brink93-05Bainbridge
3.12Zane Sackett92-01Bainbridge
4.12Marcus Hamlin85-04West Seattle
5.12Daniel Patnode82-03West Seattle
6.10Peter Huynh82-01Chief Sealth
7.9Ryan Barr81-09Chief Sealth
8.10Mataeo Strothers79-06Chief Sealth
9.10Valelei Iaulualo78-02Chief Sealth
10.10Will Rynearson69-11Bainbridge
11.12Jacob Estes69-05Bainbridge
12.10Loren Powers62-01Bainbridge
13.10Zac Siriboon59-06Bainbridge
9Zach HausDNSBainbridge
10Enriqe Martinez-MunozDNSChief Sealth
11Sabas RousseauDNSChief Sealth
12Dion DagdagDNSChief Sealth
10Fritz SchlesserDNSBainbridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Wilmot5-02.00Bainbridge
2.12Bennett Kielbon5-00.00West Seattle
2.10Drew Wickens5-00.00Bainbridge
4.9Harry O'Connell4-10.00Bainbridge
11Tomas OgbaslassieDNSChief Sealth
12Marquis SimmonsNHWest Seattle
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Henry Carpenter8-00.00West Seattle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Grymes20-02.50West Seattle
2.12Ian Keithly19-03.50West Seattle
3.12Kyle Szarzynski18-04.50Bainbridge
4.12Marquis Simmons17-04.00West Seattle
5.11Alex McCurdy17-01.00Bainbridge
6.10Corey Touchette16-08.00Bainbridge
7.11Zach Brewer15-09.50Bainbridge
8.10Brad Wilmot15-05.00Bainbridge
9.9Ryan Barr14-02.00Chief Sealth
11Damony AndersonDNSChief Sealth
-Eric RossDNSChief Sealth
12Ray Dixon JrDNSChief Sealth
11Tomas OgbaslassieDNSChief Sealth
10Korwin FlowersDNSChief Sealth
9Colin ChupikDNSBainbridge
9Edward HawleyDNSBainbridge
11Joe Bell AustinDNSWest Seattle
9Devereaux KeslerDNSBainbridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brad Wilmot37-09.50Bainbridge
2.12Marquis Simmons37-00.00West Seattle
3.12Marcus Hamlin34-09.50West Seattle
3.10Drew Wickens34-09.50Bainbridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams