Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools

Saturday, April 11, 2009

Anchorage Sports Dome, Anchorage

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wah'fe Granger22.58aBartlett
2.12Ethan Hewitt22.95aChugiak
3.10Elliott Bauer23.14aSouth Anchorage
5.12Raymond Reid23.41aBartlett
4.11Cyrus Chenault23.2hBartlett
6.11David Sollars23.61aSouth Anchorage
7.12Austen DeWolf23.70aSouth Anchorage
8.10Dominique Garrett-Queen23.74aBartlett
9.11Diamier Morse23.76aBartlett
10.10J.J. Jack-Nixon23.93aDimond
11.11Caleb Holley23.95aEast Anchorage
12.10Emanuel Canady24.00aEast Anchorage
13.12Marcus Mendez24.26aBartlett
14.10Adam Kowalewski24.34aDimond
16.12Kyle Eggemeyer24.47aSouth Anchorage
17.11James Edwin24.51aEast Anchorage
19.10Nathachai Malamon24.66aSouth Anchorage
15.12Andrew Freed24.5hService
20.11Ahmad Nasir24.87aDimond
21.10David Huff24.89aEast Anchorage
22.11Jacob Orr24.91aWest Anchorage
23.12Ryan Clay24.92aSouth Anchorage
24.12Michael Russell24.93aWest Anchorage
18.10Myles Nichols24.7hEast Anchorage
25.11DaMarcus Cox25.00aEast Anchorage
25.10Ben Morse25.00aChugiak
27.10Blake Niver25.01aColony
28.10Draesen Andersen25.13aSouth Anchorage
29.9Ryan Harris25.21aChugiak
30.9Jared Pessetto25.24aSouth Anchorage
31.12James Owolabi25.25aEagle River
32.11David Hagood25.35aEast Anchorage
32.12Travis Tutor25.35aDimond
34.12TJ Perry25.37aService
35.12Seth Lopez25.42aSouth Anchorage
36.12Taylor Elsenheimer25.49aSouth Anchorage
37.10Dominique Watson25.50aDimond
38.9Darrion Gray25.51aDimond
38.12Tylin Beeler25.51aAnchorage Christian
40.12Andrew Supple25.52aKenai Central
41.11Cody Hahn25.56aEagle River
42.9Tyler Rowles25.58aEast Anchorage
42.12Bertrand Fontaine25.58aSouth Anchorage
44.9Brody DeLoria25.60aEast Anchorage
45.11Travis Wilson25.66aService
46.10Jeremy Sobocinski25.67aChugiak
47.9Ben Perrell25.68aChugiak
48.11Bruce Lee25.75aSouth Anchorage
49.12Adam Neal25.87aEagle River
50.11Kenneth Monti25.89aEagle River
51.9Jake Wells25.91aChugiak
52.10Adam Rose-Levy25.93aWest Anchorage
53.10Jordan Tennant25.94aEast Anchorage
53.9Jacob Prince25.94aService
55.11Andrew Viray26.02aEast Anchorage
56.12Milaud Baumgartner26.03aSouth Anchorage
57.12Kenneth Gunn26.09aBartlett
58.12Evan Keanaaina26.17aEagle River
59.11Christopher West26.22aSouth Anchorage
60.9William Krolick26.23aSouth Anchorage
60.9James Christy26.23aService
60.12Yuri Tibbs26.23aAnchorage Christian
63.9Robert Pillow26.24aEast Anchorage
64.11Johnathon Oen26.29aService
65.9Joe Sandahl26.30aKenai Central
66.11John Richardson26.36aWest Anchorage
67.12Ronald Stephens26.37aChugiak
68.9Jared Turner26.45aColony
68.10Del juan Avila26.45aChugiak
70.12John Bergamaschi26.53aService
71.9Pedro Pena26.58aWest Anchorage
73.10Greg Michaelson26.65aColony
74.9D'Andre Laws26.71aEast Anchorage
75.9Lamarr Brown26.72aWest Anchorage
72.10Luther Craig26.7hChugiak
76.12Nick Castillo26.95aAnchorage Christian
77.10Norielle Hernandez26.99aDimond
78.10Brian Dales27.00aEagle River
79.10Mackenzie Bailey27.01aService
80.11Robby Nicolet27.03aDimond
80.12Bryce Boyle27.03aKenai Central
82.11Jeremiah Ridgeway27.04aHeritage Christian
83.11Jesse Brady27.06aHeritage Christian
84.11Duane Hunter27.08aService
85.10Aaron Haynes27.13aService
86.12Leon Osborne27.22aColony
87.11Alex Jones27.30aColony
88.9Ricky Lisenby27.31aBartlett
89.9Josiah Booth27.42aColony
90.9Daniel Olert27.56aSouth Anchorage
91.9Donald Roadifer27.66aSouth Anchorage
92.10Joshua Craig27.69aWest Anchorage
94.9Tadhg Nakada27.78aService
95.10Cameron Johnson27.81aEagle River
96.9Shawn Miller27.83aColony
97.-Omar Clinton27.85aEast Anchorage
97.11Ryan Bergerson27.85aWest Anchorage
99.9Alek Lowry27.86aSouth Anchorage
100.10Alexander Yang27.87aService
101.10Scott Phan27.93aEast Anchorage
102.9Chris Cutshall27.98aService
93.11Sanders Olibrice27.8hDimond
103.10Brandon Blackley28.08aEagle River
104.11Justin Pierren28.26aService
105.10Jonathon Reutov28.33aWest Anchorage
106.10Elisha Powell28.38aWest Anchorage
107.10Derek Clayton28.42aService
108.10Raymond Stewart28.49aEast Anchorage
110.12Antonio Jones28.62aDimond
111.10Joshua Williams28.65aChugiak
112.10Matt Bauer28.66aService
109.9Trenton Hall28.5hColony
113.12Daniel Cobaugh28.94aAnchorage Christian
114.11Forrest Scofield29.00aService
115.10Grenel Sumabat29.05aEast Anchorage
116.11Jamercus Randolph29.14aWest Anchorage
117.11Charles Coisman29.66aColony
118.12Michael James29.85aChugiak
119.12Adam Craig29.89aAnchorage Christian
120.9David Lambe30.16aService
121.9Mitchell Boehlen30.35aChugiak
122.11Wayne Vreeland30.96aService
123.10Jacob Gorlick31.12aWest Anchorage
124.9Peter Trinh32.30aService
125.9Trace Harris34.00aColony
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jani Lane1:59.32aService
2.11Jeffery DeBrill1:59.87aEast Anchorage
3.11Hans Roelle1:59.89aWest Anchorage
4.11Robert Walgren2:00.86aService
5.12Christian Harpel2:01.26aSouth Anchorage
6.11Billy Kiefer2:01.46aKenai Central
7.10Silas Talbot2:03.71aService
8.12Cody Phelps2:04.73aService
9.10John Owolabi2:04.93aEagle River
10.12Kyle Janssen2:04.99aBartlett
11.11Nate Miller2:07.21aHeritage Christian
12.10Cameron Ginochio2:09.40aDimond
13.12Harry Liu2:09.85aWest Anchorage
14.11Alex Odegaard2:10.63aWest Anchorage
15.9Joseph Kalis2:11.16aService
16.11Trey Chenier2:11.84aWest Anchorage
17.11Quincy Bennett2:11.87aEast Anchorage
18.12Tyler Kaufmann2:11.90aDimond
19.12Zachary Klutz2:12.29aEast Anchorage
20.12Kyle Carpenter2:12.57aDimond
21.9Mason Huffman2:13.25aSouth Anchorage
22.10Tanner Enloe2:13.56aColony
23.12Roger Summerlin2:14.43aSouth Anchorage
24.9Kai Ebert2:14.48aEast Anchorage
25.10Del juan Avila2:14.92aChugiak
26.11Carl Smith2:15.16aSouth Anchorage
27.10Ryan Williams2:15.48aAnchorage Christian
28.12Nathaniel Bennett2:15.81aEast Anchorage
29.12Matthew Madden2:16.61aSouth Anchorage
30.11Lucas Shelley2:17.05aSouth Anchorage
31.9James Christy2:17.26aService
32.10Brandon Brewster2:17.85aSouth Anchorage
33.12John Bergamaschi2:17.92aService
34.10Matt Bauer2:17.95aService
35.11Forrest Scofield2:18.20aService
36.10Benjamin Wheatall2:19.23aService
37.12Keeland Rowland2:19.46aBartlett
38.11Colby Wallace2:19.56aEast Anchorage
39.11Matt Jaronik2:19.60aColony
40.11Donovan Lieb2:19.90aWest Anchorage
41.11Joscha Martin2:20.20aSouth Anchorage
41.11Alexander Babos2:20.20aChugiak
43.9Jacob Prince2:20.37aService
44.9Josiah Booth2:20.57aColony
45.11Ben Richardson2:20.62aDimond
46.11Matt Finn2:20.93aAnchorage Christian
47.9Daniel Tedrick2:21.25aAnchorage Christian
48.10Calvin Baker2:21.48aWest Anchorage
49.11Travis Wilson2:22.00aService
50.9Robert Pillow2:22.48aEast Anchorage
51.11Blake Wangberg2:22.52aColony
52.11Alex Reimer2:23.85aColony
53.10Erik Williams2:24.20aWest Anchorage
54.12Brandon Zachary2:24.25aChugiak
55.10Devon Fox2:24.55aEagle River
56.12David Williams2:24.72aBartlett
57.10William Dalton2:24.84aEast Anchorage
58.10Thomas Burkel2:25.06aService
59.12Travis Kindred2:25.59aEagle River
60.11Alex Jones2:26.68aColony
61.10Greg Michaelson2:26.92aColony
62.10Scott Phan2:27.46aEast Anchorage
63.9Daniel Novakovich2:27.96aBartlett
64.12Bryce Boyle2:28.16aKenai Central
65.9Jacob Buck2:28.57aColony
66.11Eduardo Aiquel2:28.66aWest Anchorage
67.9Tadhg Nakada2:29.02aService
68.9Tyler Rowles2:29.45aEast Anchorage
69.12Montana Saeteurn2:29.55aEast Anchorage
70.9Isaiah Montoya2:29.70aEast Anchorage
71.10Cody Hall2:30.17aService
72.9Eiden Pospisil2:31.10aWest Anchorage
73.-Mark Hanson2:31.94aWest Anchorage
74.9Chris Cutshall2:32.17aService
75.11Charles Coisman2:32.69aColony
76.12Gregory Hall2:33.80aEagle River
77.12Jake Organ2:34.36aChugiak
78.12Keith Koehler2:35.12aChugiak
79.11Chris Ray2:35.41aColony
80.9Aaron Sprague2:36.11aSouth Anchorage
81.11William Bean2:36.46aBartlett
82.12Benjamin Hurst2:36.99aService
83.9Peter Metzger2:37.97aService
84.9Evan Fisher2:39.13aEagle River
85.11Cody Maclean2:39.38aBartlett
86.12Chris Scott2:39.81aColony
87.10Peter Brewer2:39.91aChugiak
88.10Kerry Saephan2:40.23aBartlett
89.11McKinley Zakurdaew2:40.51aSouth Anchorage
90.10Kellen Stark2:41.13aSouth Anchorage
91.12Joe Johnson2:44.68aBartlett
92.12Miles Johnson2:46.83aChugiak
93.10David Lenahan2:48.17aService
94.10Curtis Whisman2:49.47aHeritage Christian
95.9Kenton Stephens2:49.49aService
96.11Justin Pierren2:49.69aService
97.9Ryan Turpin2:49.79aDimond
98.9Connor Scher2:50.97aEast Anchorage
99.9James Johnson2:53.39aBartlett
100.10Matt Gallagher2:53.46aBartlett
101.10Rhys Bryner2:53.69aHeritage Christian
102.10David Braudis2:54.39aBartlett
103.10Nathan Gumminger3:03.50aColony
104.9Peter Trinh3:05.57aService
105.9Trace Harris3:06.52aColony
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jani Lane10:01.4hService
2.12Tyler Andersen10:08.8hAnchorage Christian
3.12James Crimp10:31.0hWest Anchorage
4.11Matt Baker10:38.1hAnchorage Christian
5.11Robert Walgren10:52.0hService
6.12Zachary Klutz10:52.3hEast Anchorage
7.10Benjamin Wheatall10:57.0hService
8.10Mark Schmidt11:13.0hChugiak
9.10Eric Zelenkov11:17.8hChugiak
10.10Philip Sebastiani11:25.8hBartlett
11.10Thomas Burkel11:30.9hService
12.10Mackenzie Bailey11:36.5hService
13.11Alex Reimer11:37.4hColony
14.10Stephen Stooksbury11:37.8hAnchorage Christian
15.9Isaiah Montoya11:41.7hEast Anchorage
16.12Travis Kindred11:42.0hEagle River
17.11Trey Chenier11:43.0hWest Anchorage
19.11Blake Wangberg11:52.4hColony
20.9Abraham Meyerhofer11:53.3hColony
21.12Brandon Zachary11:57.2hChugiak
22.10Conrad Chapman12:05.4hChugiak
23.10Steven Roy-Lance12:19.7hWest Anchorage
24.12Cody Phelps12:20.4hService
25.9Christian Beier12:20.8hHeritage Christian
26.10Lincoln Wensley12:23.4hKenai Central
27.9Josef Rutz12:23.9hChugiak
28.11Charles Coisman12:24.6hColony
29.9Jacob Buck12:39.4hColony
30.10Kerry Saephan12:54.0hBartlett
31.12Joshua Kishlock12:54.3hChugiak
32.9Evan Fisher13:10.4hEagle River
33.10Shea Hendren13:43.2hColony
34.9Connor Scher13:47.6hEast Anchorage
35.10David Braudis14:03.0hBartlett
36.10Nathan Gumminger14:13.7hColony
37.11William Bean14:22.0hBartlett
38.9Trace Harris15:43.4hColony
39.9James Johnson16:19.9hBartlett
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elliott Bauer43.04aSouth Anchorage
2.12Cameron Rollins43.12aBartlett
3.12Taylor Elsenheimer44.47aSouth Anchorage
4.10Blake Niver44.62aColony
5.11Jacob Yates44.82aBartlett
5.11Luke Charters44.82aAnchorage Christian
7.12Nikita Naumoff45.09aKenai Central
8.12Dylan Hoch45.49aAnchorage Christian
9.11Travis Wilson45.62aService
10.11Johnathon Oen46.66aService
11.9Pedro Pena47.04aWest Anchorage
12.12Adam Neal47.12aEagle River
13.11Chris Burgess47.14aSouth Anchorage
14.9Brody DeLoria47.59aEast Anchorage
15.10Jacob Eisses47.65aWest Anchorage
16.11Daniel Brandon47.66aAnchorage Christian
17.11Mason McCloskey47.94aDimond
18.10Draesen Andersen48.04aSouth Anchorage
19.9Joe Sandahl48.09aKenai Central
20.9William Krolick48.22aSouth Anchorage
21.9Reeve Smith48.75aDimond
22.11Matthew Moore49.05aBartlett
23.9Ryan Harris49.16aChugiak
24.10Jason Doyal49.55aAnchorage Christian
25.10Jordan Tennant49.67aEast Anchorage
26.11Ryan Bergerson49.88aWest Anchorage
27.9Ryan Lee50.02aEast Anchorage
28.9Jesse Hamilton50.92aEast Anchorage
29.10Eric Esplin51.16aSouth Anchorage
30.9Mitchell Boehlen51.68aChugiak
31.9Brandon Parsons52.13aDimond
32.11Justin Kauffman52.18aWest Anchorage
33.10Elisha Powell52.75aWest Anchorage
34.9David Lambe54.89aService
35.10Jeremy Sieg57.35aChugiak
11Christopher WestDQSouth Anchorage
11Matt JaronikDQColony
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cyrus Chenault
Dominique Garrett-Queen
Wah'fe Granger
Marcus Mendez
43.70aBartlett
2.-Elliott Bauer
Ryan Clay
Austen DeWolf
David Sollars
45.18aSouth Anchorage
3.-Emanuel Canady
Caleb Holley
David Huff
Ben Larson
45.25aEast Anchorage
-Jordan Blount-O'Connor
Jamal Hale
Raymond Reid
David Williams
46.04aBartlett
-Kyle Eggemeyer
Taylor Elsenheimer
Gabriel Holland
Nathachai Malamon
46.74aSouth Anchorage
4.-Darrion Gray
J.J. Jack-Nixon
Adam Kowalewski
Dominique Watson
46.77aDimond
-Brody DeLoria
James Edwin
Myles Nichols
Tyler Rowles
47.05aEast Anchorage
5.-Terry Hol-Man
Jacob Orr
Alex Perue
John Richardson
47.42aWest Anchorage
6.-Ryan Harris
Ethan Hewitt
Ben Morse
Jake Wells
47.43aChugiak
-Draesen Andersen
Bertrand Fontaine
Bruce Lee
Ross Morehouse
48.01aSouth Anchorage
7.-Tylin Beeler
Nick Castillo
Ryan Scott
Matt Sullivan
48.40aAnchorage Christian
8.-Adam Neal
James Owolabi
Bradley Payton
Clarence Summers
48.56aEagle River
-Kevin Campbell
Antonio Jones
Ahmad Nasir
Travis Tutor
49.10aDimond
-Milaud Baumgartner
Seth Lopez
Joshua Oldham
Donald Roadifer
50.29aSouth Anchorage
9.-Josiah Booth
Alex Jones
Christian Jurasek
Shawn Miller
50.49aColony
-Brenton Gunn
Kenneth Gunn
Ricky Lisenby
Diamier Morse
50.54aBartlett
-Fu-Chun Chung
Norielle Hernandez
Robby Nicolet
Sanders Olibrice
50.58aDimond
-Brian Dales
Cody Hahn
Evan Keanaaina
Kenneth Monti
50.82aEagle River
-Alexander Babos
Jeremy Sobocinski
Ronald Stephens
Jacob Wenzl
51.24aChugiak
-Omar Clinton
Dondre Massey
Scott Phan
Grenel Sumabat
51.53aEast Anchorage
-Alek Lowry
Daniel Olert
Jared Pessetto
Kyle Worl
52.24aSouth Anchorage
-Calvin Baker
Jonathon Randolph
Jonathon Reutov
Dale Rollins
53.47aWest Anchorage
-Parker Collins
Matthew Keith
Brett Schimmack
Joshua Williams
54.73aChugiak
-Daniel Cobaugh
Caleb Quinlan
Daniel Tedrick
Justin Voss
1:22.70aAnchorage Christian
-Cameron Johnson
Joseph Losciuto
Austin Thompson
Michael Williams
DQEagle River
-Chris Burgess
Eric Esplin
William Krolick
Christopher West
DQSouth Anchorage
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamal Hale
Kyle Janssen
Raymond Reid
Cameron Rollins
3:36.35aBartlett
2.-Silas Talbot
Cody Phelps
Ben Jackson
Jani Lane
3:37.12aService
3.-Connor Anderson
Tyler Kaufmann
Mason McCloskey
Chris Plooy
3:40.64aDimond
4.-Brandon Brewster
Ryan Clay
Eric Esplin
Matthew Madden
3:42.11aSouth Anchorage
-Nick Bruner
James Crimp
Steven Roy-Lance
Erik Williams
3:44.42aWest Anchorage
5.-Nathaniel Bennett
Quincy Bennett
James Edwin
David Hagood
3:46.78aEast Anchorage
-Jake Alward
Cameron Ginochio
J.J. Jack-Nixon
Adam Kowalewski
3:49.58aDimond
-Jordan Blount-O'Connor
Cyrus Chenault
Dominique Garrett-Queen
Keith Retuyan
3:51.05aBartlett
6.-Cameron Johnson
Evan Keanaaina
James Owolabi
John Owolabi
3:51.40aEagle River
-Kevin Campbell
Erskine Frank
Darrion Gray
Ahmad Nasir
3:52.38aDimond
7.-Luke Charters
Dylan Hoch
Yuri Tibbs
Ryan Williams
3:53.52aAnchorage Christian
-David Huff
Jordan Tennant
Jacob Wahry
Robert Pillow
3:54.67aEast Anchorage
-Relay Team 3:56.06aService
-Mackenzie Bailey
John Bergamaschi
Jesse Hill
Joseph Kalis
3:56.06aService
8.-Jesse Brady
Pete Hanks
Nate Miller
Jordan Schlegel
3:56.46aHeritage Christian
-Tyler Andersen
Matt Baker
Matt Finn
Daniel Tedrick
3:57.96aAnchorage Christian
9.-Jack Pappas
Del juan Avila
Ben Perrell
Jake Wells
3:58.84aChugiak
10.-Donovan Lieb
Harry Liu
Alex Odegaard
Hans Roelle
4:01.29aWest Anchorage
-Austen DeWolf
Christian Harpel
Joscha Martin
Donald Roadifer
4:04.88aSouth Anchorage
-Kyle Eggemeyer
Lucas Shelley
David Sollars
McKinley Zakurdaeu
4:10.09aSouth Anchorage
-Brandon Blackley
Brian Dales
Devon Fox
Cody Hahn
4:11.25aEagle River
-Daniel Novokovich
Keeland Rowland
David Williams
Jacob Yates
4:14.83aBartlett
-Relay Team 4:16.43aEast Anchorage
-Rhys Bryner
Andrew Manwiller
Jeremiah Ridgeway
Amos Vreeman
4:16.54aHeritage Christian
-Relay Team 4:17.51aService
-Matt Bauer
Tadhg Nakada
Robert Smith
Benjamin Wheatall
4:17.51aService
-Olen Hulsebus
Michael James
Keith Koehler
Matthew Keith
4:31.16aChugiak
-Shon Enoch
Joe Johnson
Ricky Lisenby
Diamier Morse
4:37.26aBartlett
-Thomas Burkel
Chris Cutshall
Benjamin Hurst
David Lenahan
4:51.63aService
-Relay Team DQEast Anchorage
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabriel Holland148-02South Anchorage
2.11Mitchell Swensen145-02Dimond
3.12Alex Lutton132-08Dimond
4.11Spencer McLean114-01South Anchorage
5.12Brown Faaalega112-10Service
6.9Terry Holtman111-07West Anchorage
7.11Matthew Clarke111-02Bartlett
8.10Tim Dommek111-01Bartlett
9.11Troy Masalosalo108-09Bartlett
10.10Jerold Smith104-03East Anchorage
11.12Ben Carpenter102-01Dimond
12.10Chavous Levao100-00Bartlett
13.10Eric Hueners97-00Dimond
13.11Brandon Tran97-00East Anchorage
13.12Joshua Afatia97-00East Anchorage
16.11Justin Kauffman94-00West Anchorage
17.11Juho anttu Kuusijarvi93-00South Anchorage
17.10Jeremy Sobocinski93-00Chugiak
19.11Cole Story91-00South Anchorage
19.11Aaron Richwine91-00Anchorage Christian
21.10Joshua Craig90-00West Anchorage
22.9Darius Samuelu89-00Bartlett
23.9Jace Barley88-00Colony
24.10Austin Thompson87-00Eagle River
24.9Henry Loia87-00Bartlett
26.9Matthew Deldonno85-00Dimond
26.9Kody Trombley85-00Chugiak
26.9Jacob Wenzl85-00Chugiak
26.12Tyler Higgins85-00Service
30.9Nick Bruner84-00West Anchorage
30.9Jacob Wahry84-00East Anchorage
32.12Adam Craig83-00Anchorage Christian
32.11Nikolai Reitz83-00Eagle River
34.10Luther Craig82-00Chugiak
35.12Joshua Tinajero80-00South Anchorage
36.9Dylan Hotrum78-00Dimond
37.11Amos Vreeman77-00Heritage Christian
37.11Gideon Vreeman77-00Heritage Christian
39.11Travis Anderson76-00South Anchorage
40.10John-Michael Benson75-00South Anchorage
40.11Wayne Vreeland75-00Service
42.10Joseph Losciuto73-00Eagle River
42.10Aaron Green73-00East Anchorage
42.10Ben Reynolds73-00Anchorage Christian
45.10David Warren68-00Anchorage Christian
46.10Jeremy Sieg63-00Chugiak
47.9Tyler Sullivan61-00Anchorage Christian
48.10Sam Rice54-00Dimond
48.12Anthony Smith54-00Colony
50.9Steven Thuneman53-00East Anchorage
51.9Brandon Kelly52-00Anchorage Christian
52.9Brandon Yanoshek38-00South Anchorage
12Kendall NicksonNDBartlett
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Jackson6-08.00Service
2.12Chris Plooy6-00.00Dimond
3.12Nikita Naumoff6-00.00Kenai Central
4.10Tyler Spalding5-06.00Kenai Central
5.12Michael Russell5-06.00West Anchorage
6.10Nelson Esteves-Cruz5-06.00Bartlett
7.10Edward King5-04.00Bartlett
7.9Lamarr Brown5-04.00West Anchorage
9.12Miles Johnson5-04.00Chugiak
9.9Richard Predmore5-04.00Bartlett
11.12Connor Anderson5-02.00Dimond
12.10John Owolabi5-02.00Eagle River
13.10Caleb Quinlan5-02.00Anchorage Christian
14.10Clarence Summers5-00.00Eagle River
14.11Ross Morehouse5-00.00South Anchorage
16.12Anthony Smith5-00.00Colony
17.9Parker Collins5-00.00Chugiak
18.10Blake Niver4-10.00Colony
18.12Milaud Baumgartner4-10.00South Anchorage
18.9Abraham Meyerhofer4-10.00Colony
18.9Jacob Wenzl4-10.00Chugiak
22.10Greg Michaelson4-10.00Colony
9Jared TurnerNHColony
12Jake OrganNHChugiak
10Jacob GorlickNHWest Anchorage
10Michael WilliamsNHEagle River
10Ben ReynoldsNHAnchorage Christian
10Sam RiceNHDimond
11Brandon TranNHEast Anchorage
9Jesse HamiltonNHEast Anchorage
-Omar ClintonNHEast Anchorage
11Duane HunterNHService
10Alexander YangNHService
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Jackson43-11.25Service
2.12Chris Plooy41-07.50Dimond
3.12Andrew Freed40-08.75Service
4.12Michael Russell40-00.00West Anchorage
5.12Nikita Naumoff39-11.25Kenai Central
6.12Connor Anderson38-08.75Dimond
7.11Ryan Scott38-05.50Anchorage Christian
8.12Matt Sullivan38-02.75Anchorage Christian
9.11Aaron Richwine38-02.00Anchorage Christian
10.12Tyler Kaufmann37-03.75Dimond
11.12Kenneth Gunn36-10.50Bartlett
12.10Scott Wheeler36-03.25West Anchorage
13.11Luke Charters35-10.00Anchorage Christian
14.11Ross Morehouse35-05.50South Anchorage
15.11Bradley Payton35-01.50Eagle River
16.11Ryan Bergerson35-01.00West Anchorage
17.10Caleb Quinlan34-09.00Anchorage Christian
18.11Chris Burgess34-07.00South Anchorage
19.12Anthony Smith34-07.00Colony
20.11David Hagood34-05.25East Anchorage
21.9Ryan Lee34-03.00East Anchorage
22.11Keith Retuyan34-02.00Bartlett
23.10Aaron Haynes34-01.50Service
24.9Richard Predmore33-11.50Bartlett
25.12Jordan Schlegel33-09.25Heritage Christian
26.11Bruce Lee33-09.00South Anchorage
27.11Pete Hanks33-08.75Heritage Christian
28.9Parker Collins33-01.75Chugiak
29.12Kelly Smith32-07.75West Anchorage
30.10Brenton Gunn32-05.50Bartlett
31.9Lamarr Brown32-00.75West Anchorage
32.10Dominique Watson31-08.75Dimond
33.12Jake Organ31-08.25Chugiak
34.10Greg Michaelson31-03.00Colony
35.9Mitchell Boehlen30-10.50Chugiak
36.9Duncan Keith30-09.00Chugiak
37.9Jack Pappas30-03.75Chugiak
38.9Shawn Miller30-03.50Colony
39.11Christian Jurasek29-04.75Colony
40.10Justin Voss29-00.00Anchorage Christian
41.10Jacob Gorlick24-11.00West Anchorage
9Keanu VillarealNDColony
12Parker HaymansNDWest Anchorage
10Tyler SpaldingNDKenai Central
9Jesse HamiltonNDEast Anchorage
11Nate MillerNDHeritage Christian
 

Womens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabrielle Todd26.11aBartlett
2.11Lierin Flanagan26.12aKenai Central
3.11Symphony Bagsby26.91aDimond
4.10Jessica Todd27.04aDimond
5.12Brandy Jayne27.24aEagle River
6.10Kimmy Jackson27.41aDimond
7.10Shaai Ferguson27.94aService
8.11Chantell Bennett27.96aAnchorage Christian
9.11Jessica Tillmon28.01aBartlett
10.10Kendra Harter28.06aChugiak
11.11Amber Gardner28.08aEast Anchorage
12.11Krista Soderlund28.22aWest Anchorage
13.10Shaynee DeVito28.35aKenai Central
14.11Brennae May28.41aBartlett
15.12Paige Green28.54aEast Anchorage
16.11Kayla Young28.64aBartlett
17.12Kayla Cunningham28.75aChugiak
18.10Josephine Reagle28.78aEast Anchorage
19.12Ambrosia Wilkerson28.92aChugiak
21.12Rachel Senko29.05aAnchorage Christian
22.10Joy Hurlburt29.11aWest Anchorage
23.10Natalie Barrus29.13aService
20.11Rosa Otero29.0hBartlett
24.11Sierra Jackson29.33aSouth Anchorage
26.10Chelsia Williams29.43aBartlett
27.12Kristi Louthan29.45aKenai Central
28.12Kailee Henderson29.46aBartlett
28.10Ashanti Phillips29.46aEast Anchorage
30.11Megan Wilson29.52aColony
31.9Hannah Souders29.58aService
32.9Jaley Bozeman29.61aDimond
25.9Victoria Vincent29.4hSouth Anchorage
33.11Samantha Hull29.71aKenai Central
34.11Emily Railing29.87aHeritage Christian
35.11Brianna West29.90aEast Anchorage
35.11Daneska Brunson29.90aEast Anchorage
37.10Kristen-joy Sumabat29.95aService
38.10Taylor Hanley29.96aWest Anchorage
39.12Julie Quilliam30.02aService
40.10Janelle Ralston30.07aHeritage Christian
42.10Jenelle Bennett30.12aAnchorage Christian
43.10Regine Saturnino30.18aService
44.10Leisha Anderson30.20aAnchorage Christian
45.10Brianne Bohn30.26aWest Anchorage
41.12Santina Chamberlain30.1hWest Anchorage
46.11Jasmine Poole30.55aBartlett
46.10Ciera Bell30.55aEast Anchorage
48.10Tonya Parish30.67aDimond
49.9Sharea Holley30.68aBartlett
51.9Lauren Summers30.78aDimond
51.11Whitney Grigsby30.78aSouth Anchorage
53.11Juana Venegas30.81aService
54.9Tina-Louise Dunbar30.83aEast Anchorage
55.9Emily Humenik30.87aEast Anchorage
56.9Elizabeth Wheatall30.90aService
57.9Desirae Hicks30.93aEast Anchorage
58.10Alexandra Mason31.02aDimond
50.9Terra Sang-Patrone30.8hEast Anchorage
59.9Carolyn Kiefer31.05aKenai Central
60.9Kayla Hardy31.16aDimond
61.11Amanda French31.17aWest Anchorage
61.10Rayana Jackson31.17aBartlett
63.10Nikki Wray31.23aDimond
64.9Alyssa Jones31.26aDimond
65.10Tamicia Blake31.28aBartlett
66.9Monica Wright31.29aChugiak
67.10Valencia McPhail31.31aColony
68.12Olivia Nielsen31.39aDimond
70.11Romy Neise31.75aChugiak
71.11Julia Truong31.76aService
69.10Josephine Castle31.6hDimond
72.12Julissa Dunbar32.14aWest Anchorage
73.10Rachel Shercliffe32.34aChugiak
74.10Octavia Butler32.36aEast Anchorage
75.11Audrey Barleen32.40aService
76.10Nancy Sourivong32.55aEast Anchorage
77.9Andrea Isby32.56aSouth Anchorage
78.9Emilee Minsky32.62aDimond
79.12Chloe Klein32.79aAnchorage Christian
80.10Lauren Mason33.00aService
81.9Heather Rodriguez33.06aDimond
82.10Sarah Wilson33.32aEast Anchorage
83.9Jasmine Reed33.34aDimond
84.9Shanitta Randolph33.63aWest Anchorage
85.9Kelli Cantrell33.67aWest Anchorage
86.10Callie Mcewen33.70aSouth Anchorage
88.9Darian Hall33.99aColony
87.10Theadora Weinstein33.8hChugiak
89.12Charlotte Morthorpe34.20aEagle River
90.9Shira Rose-Levy34.35aWest Anchorage
91.10Erin Aguero34.75aDimond
92.10Katharine Holloman34.76aEagle River
93.9Kristen Burch34.81aChugiak
94.-Erica Lee34.87aAnchorage Christian
95.12Maria Lugo34.94aChugiak
96.9Morgan Pearce35.11aAnchorage Christian
97.9Kosette Isakson35.22aDimond
98.10Tara Brodie35.48aSouth Anchorage
99.10Raina Rooney35.82aDimond
100.9Katie Stamper35.87aSouth Anchorage
101.10Ashanti Enoch36.02aBartlett
102.10Veronica Morthorpe36.88aEagle River
103.11Leanne Blackley36.97aEagle River
104.10Anna Evenstad37.85aEagle River
105.11Chelsea Chapman38.15aColony
106.9Ella Zong40.69aDimond
9Alyssa LeierDQEast Anchorage
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stacy Wheeler2:24.88aWest Anchorage
2.11Lierin Flanagan2:25.65aKenai Central
3.12Kristen King2:26.55aEagle River
4.9Alyssa Hutchins2:29.33aColony
5.10Catherine Stophlet2:30.58aSouth Anchorage
6.11Danielle Gerik2:30.92aWest Anchorage
7.12Lauren Wilson2:31.17aDimond
8.11Susan Bick2:31.89aBartlett
9.11Robin Stramp2:32.05aDimond
10.12Kristi Louthan2:32.39aKenai Central
11.10Natalie Barrus2:32.47aService
12.11Cara Wilcox2:33.17aDimond
13.12Kayla Cunningham2:34.47aChugiak
14.10Abby Jahn2:36.54aColony
15.9Deven Inch2:36.84aEast Anchorage
16.10Leisha Anderson2:37.13aAnchorage Christian
17.12Julie Quilliam2:37.16aService
18.10Heather Lee2:37.74aSouth Anchorage
19.9Stephanie Kirk2:38.09aSouth Anchorage
20.11Katherine Lange2:38.21aChugiak
21.11Maria Wick2:38.84aColony
22.9Carolyn Kiefer2:41.96aKenai Central
23.11Sydney Stewart2:42.57aColony
24.12Samantha Bassler2:43.18aSouth Anchorage
25.11Kaeli Stangl2:43.45aChugiak
26.10Sarah Armbrust2:43.85aSouth Anchorage
28.11Jordan Roth2:44.18aChugiak
29.10Hayley Patin2:45.25aEagle River
30.11Victoria Houser2:46.30aChugiak
31.9Sarah Frankl2:47.27aEagle River
32.10Jocelyn Murchie2:47.47aEagle River
33.11Rachel Vanlandingham2:48.49aSouth Anchorage
34.10Amy Gordon2:48.96aEast Anchorage
35.9Carly Besh2:49.87aSouth Anchorage
36.11Bonnie Scott2:50.24aChugiak
37.10Linda Lee2:50.32aSouth Anchorage
38.10Kristin Bergeson2:50.34aBartlett
39.10Rachel Shields2:50.61aAnchorage Christian
40.9Taylor Stewart2:51.34aColony
41.9Emily Malnoske2:51.62aEast Anchorage
42.10Margot Adams2:51.82aService
43.10Shannon Lamb2:52.48aBartlett
44.9Britta Hamre2:53.06aService
45.11Je'Tai Lawson2:53.73aBartlett
46.9Molly Templin2:55.22aService
47.11Krystal Thompson2:55.81aAnchorage Christian
48.10Haylee Howard2:56.03aService
49.11Emma Souders2:56.84aService
50.9Celeste Hamre2:59.41aService
51.12Robin Gibson3:00.07aBartlett
52.11Emily Novakovich3:00.83aBartlett
53.10Rachel Shercliffe3:01.56aChugiak
54.9Jasmine Reed3:01.96aDimond
55.10McKenzie Smedley3:02.10aService
56.9December Hansen3:02.43aDimond
57.11Hattie Landry3:02.82aWest Anchorage
58.12Andreea Slusarciuc3:03.12aService
59.11Chelsea Chapman3:04.36aColony
60.12Caitlin Keith3:05.60aChugiak
61.9Amelia Hartke3:06.13aChugiak
62.12Sarah (katy) Fogg3:07.77aEagle River
63.10Kailee Wallis3:07.87aBartlett
64.10Rachael Pierce3:14.23aWest Anchorage
65.9Breanne Baines3:15.73aService
66.10Kathryn Morin3:16.01aService
67.11Melissa Crapps3:20.86aSouth Anchorage
68.11Jaeyoung Kim3:21.21aAnchorage Christian
69.11Kattiyan Rattanthongkom3:23.42aWest Anchorage
70.11Alyssa Sawyer3:28.55aService
71.11Rhiannon Routh3:30.87aSouth Anchorage
72.9Taylor Brown3:33.11aService
73.10Makala Bascome3:44.50aService
74.12Theresa Steeger3:53.34aService
75.9Adela Rivera3:53.59aService
76.10Esther Wee3:56.58aService
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristen King12:00.45aEagle River
2.11Ryan Kaser12:02.00aSouth Anchorage
3.11Danielle Gerik12:03.50aWest Anchorage
4.9Alyssa Hutchins12:20.72aColony
5.11Sydney Stewart12:22.85aColony
6.12Rosika Nees12:27.46aService
7.9Sarah Freistone12:41.74aDimond
8.11Jenna Mason12:49.96aSouth Anchorage
9.10Abby Jahn13:03.93aColony
10.9Evdokyia Hail13:07.36aEagle River
11.10Jocelyn Murchie13:12.24aEagle River
12.11Maria Wick13:14.2hColony
13.9Rebecca Farr13:19.14aEast Anchorage
14.12Molly Larsen13:28.38aWest Anchorage
15.10Hayley Patin13:43.13aEagle River
16.9Molly Templin14:09.79aService
17.9Katie Owen14:24.07aDimond
18.11Kailyn Davis14:25.02aDimond
19.9Courtney Gerken14:26.21aEast Anchorage
20.12Sarah (katy) Fogg14:28.65aEagle River
21.12Emily Sobek14:56.31aAnchorage Christian
22.9Britta Hamre14:58.06aService
23.11Emma Souders15:09.20aService
24.12Andreea Slusarciuc15:09.59aService
25.11Faryal Malik15:12.96aDimond
26.9Rachel Baker15:24.87aAnchorage Christian
27.11Noelani Kamahele15:28.72aBartlett
28.10Kailee Wallis16:16.42aBartlett
29.9Taylor Brown16:52.52aService
30.12Theresa Steeger16:53.12aService
31.11Alyssa Sawyer18:20.88aService
32.9Adela Rivera18:58.35aService
33.10Esther Wee19:06.76aService
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandy Jayne48.93aEagle River
2.9Rosie Smith49.98aBartlett
3.10Shaynee DeVito50.18aKenai Central
4.11Cara Wilcox51.05aDimond
5.10Lauren Bassler52.03aSouth Anchorage
6.10Brianne Bohn52.15aWest Anchorage
7.12Ambrosia Wilkerson52.17aChugiak
8.9Morgan Kueter52.30aBartlett
9.9Mollie Matthis53.05aChugiak
10.9Mary Vaitohi53.16aDimond
11.9Deven Inch53.20aEast Anchorage
12.10Regine Saturnino53.67aService
13.11Siobhan Johansen54.24aColony
14.11Jeanette Klecka54.58aEagle River
15.11Karley Madren54.66aAnchorage Christian
16.9Jacqueline Klecka55.08aEagle River
17.9Rebecca Thomas55.81aBartlett
18.9Stephanie Kirk55.83aSouth Anchorage
19.11Bonnie Scott55.99aChugiak
20.10Ashanti Phillips56.68aEast Anchorage
21.9Chelsea Bennett56.99aWest Anchorage
22.9Morgan Wensley57.10aKenai Central
23.11Kassandra Smith57.42aWest Anchorage
24.10Nancy Sourivong58.66aEast Anchorage
25.11Hannah Summers58.86aWest Anchorage
26.11Stephanie Malone59.68aEast Anchorage
27.9Elizabeth Wheatall59.70aService
28.11Julia Truong1:00.30aService
29.12Cassandra Viena1:01.70aEast Anchorage
30.11Audrey Barleen1:02.90aService
31.9Darian Hall1:04.90aColony
32.11McKenzie Campbell1:07.40aDimond
33.11Katherine Walczak1:08.30aColony
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Todd
Kimmy Jackson
Jaley Bozeman
Symphony Bagsby
52.22aDimond
2.-Brianna West
Ashanti Phillips
Paige Green
Amber Gardner
53.05aEast Anchorage
3.-Chelsia Williams
Jasmine Poole
Rosa Otero
Kailee Henderson
53.40aBartlett
4.-Samantha Hull
Kristi Louthan
Lierin Flanagan
Shaynee DeVito
53.58aKenai Central
-Rayana Jackson
Sharea Holley
Ashanti Enoch
Tamicia Blake
54.27aBartlett
5.-Brandy Jayne
Cierra Mickens
Jeanette Klecka
Jacqueline Klecka
54.49aEagle River
6.-Krista Soderlund
Joy Hurlburt
Taylor Hanley
Amanda French
54.73aWest Anchorage
7.-Anna Simmers
Rachel Senko
Jenelle Bennett
Chantell Bennett
54.97aAnchorage Christian
8.-Victoria Vincent
Jordan Sollars
Sierra Jackson
Andrea Isby
56.16aSouth Anchorage
9.-Monica Wright
Mollie Matthis
Kendra Harter
Autumn George
56.19aChugiak
-Abigail Maxwell
Siobhan Johansen
Alyssa Hutchins
Tesia Forstner
56.51aColony
-Mary Vaitohi
Heather Rodriguez
Alexandra Mason
Alyssa Jones
56.56aDimond
-Relay Team 57.46aWest Anchorage
-Relay Team 57.56aEast Anchorage
-Allison Thomas
Victoria Houser
Yvonne Darden
Alexandria Collins
58.33aChugiak
10.-Hannah Zola
Megan Wilson
Valencia McPhail
Laura Maresh
58.47aColony
11.-Janelle Ralston
Emily Railing
Grace Halsey
Jessica Anderson
59.52aHeritage Christian
-Nikki Wray
Lauren Summers
Paige Morrison
Emilee Minsky
59.88aDimond
-Nancy Sourivong
Emily Humenik
Desirae Hicks
Tina-Louise Dunbar
1:00.20aEast Anchorage
-Shira Rose-Levy
Katharine Grosch
Kelli Cantrell
Shanitta Randolph
1:02.40aWest Anchorage
-Stephanie Vanlandingham
Bristol Underwood
Katie Stamper
Whitney Grigsby
1:02.50aSouth Anchorage
-Callie Quinlan
Morgan Pearce
Erica Lee
Chloe Klein
1:04.60aAnchorage Christian
-Relay Team 1:06.80aDimond
-Veronica Morthorpe
Charlotte Morthorpe
Alyssa Klaameyer
Anna Evenstad
1:07.10aEagle River
-Juana Venegas
Kristen-joy Sumabat
Hannah Souders
Shaai Ferguson
DQService
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stacy Wheeler
Krista Soderlund
Gracie Johnson
Joy Hurlburt
4:21.7hWest Anchorage
2.-Katelynn Zanders
Julie Quilliam
Shaai Ferguson
Natalie Barrus
4:22.9hService
-Lauren Wilson
Kayla Hardy
Kailyn Davis
Jaley Bozeman
4:32.53aDimond
3.-Rachael Burgess
Carly Besh
Samantha Bassler
Sarah Armburst
4:34.2hSouth Anchorage
4.-Josephine Reagle
Rebecca Lehe
Deven Inch
Amy Gordon
4:37.60aEast Anchorage
5.-Jessica Todd
Robin Stramp
Kelsey Pacolt
Deanna Nielsen
4:38.1hDimond
6.-Chelsia Williams
Gabrielle Todd
Rosie Smith
Susan Bick
4:38.5hBartlett
7.-Kaeli Stangl
Jordan Roth
Katherine Lange
Kayla Cunningham
4:46.4hChugiak
-Mary Vaitohi
Lauren Summers
Talia Sopp
Kimmy Jackson
4:47.83aDimond
-Linda Lee
Ryan Kaser
Melissa Crapps
Winter Brodie
4:50.52aSouth Anchorage
-Je'Tai Lawson
Shannon Lamb
Noelani Kamahele
Kristin Bergerson
5:03.48aBartlett
-Relay Team 5:04.43aEast Anchorage
8.-Jocelyn Murchie
Katharine Holloman
Erin Clayton
Leanne Blackley
5:11.47aEagle River
-Lindsey Roth
Romy Neise
Caitlin Keith
Amelia Hartke
5:12.97aChugiak
-Relay Team 5:22.67aEast Anchorage
3.-Stacy Wheeler
Krista Soderlund
Gracie Johnson
Joy Hurlburt
5:44.72aWest Anchorage
4.-Katelynn Zanders
Julie Quilliam
Shaai Ferguson
Natalie Barrus
5:45.91aService
5.-Rachael Burgess
Carly Besh
Samantha Bassler
Sarah Armburst
5:57.13aSouth Anchorage
6.-Jessica Todd
Robin Stramp
Kelsey Pacolt
Deanna Nielsen
6:01.07aDimond
7.-Chelsia Williams
Gabrielle Todd
Rosie Smith
Susan Bick
6:01.72aBartlett
8.-Kaeli Stangl
Jordan Roth
Katherine Lange
Kayla Cunningham
6:06.71aChugiak
-Cayla Wiita
Rhiannon Routh
Heather Lee
Whitney Grigsby
NTSouth Anchorage
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Simmers94-03Anchorage Christian
2.11Crystal Tui92-03West Anchorage
3.10Zoe Hickel92-01Service
4.12Betty Logo87-01East Anchorage
5.9Megan Holland84-10South Anchorage
6.12Alfreda Snead84-02Dimond
7.10Shellina Irwin84-00Colony
8.12Cierra Mickens83-00Eagle River
9.12Katie Troxel82-01Colony
10.12Jyl Bailey81-02Chugiak
11.11Gaynor Johansen81-00Colony
12.9Kelly French80-03West Anchorage
13.9Kristy Howard77-00Chugiak
13.9Tina-Louise Dunbar77-00East Anchorage
15.12Jennifer Parkin76-00Bartlett
16.11Victoria Houser75-00Chugiak
16.12Katiloka Vakalani75-00West Anchorage
18.11Deanna Masneri74-00Service
18.11Tekoa Dumpson74-00East Anchorage
20.11Alexandra Brewster73-00South Anchorage
20.11Olivia James73-00Anchorage Christian
22.10Alalamalae Afualo70-06South Anchorage
22.9Heidi O'Hara70-06Chugiak
24.12Brooke McElwee70-00Dimond
25.12Ashleigh Gaines69-00West Anchorage
26.10Maddisen Rachow68-00Eagle River
26.9Paisley Green68-00Bartlett
28.11Ashley McKibbon67-00Service
29.10Katie M. Anderson65-00Dimond
30.11Jessica Anderson63-00Heritage Christian
30.9Kortnie Swenson63-00Colony
32.9Courtney McElwee61-00Dimond
33.10Rachel Shields60-06Anchorage Christian
34.11McKenzie Campbell60-00Dimond
35.9Janelle Vonbirgelen55-00Dimond
35.12Shelby McCormik55-00Colony
37.11Rachel Weiss53-00Dimond
38.9Maggie Thompson-Johnston52-00East Anchorage
39.12Kristen Burns50-00Eagle River
40.9Sarah Schwicht48-00South Anchorage
41.11Stephanie Malone47-00East Anchorage
42.9Sarah Dunn46-00Dimond
43.10Rachell McCollough45-00Anchorage Christian
43.10Sarah Armbrust45-00South Anchorage
45.12Kimly Sonekhiao43-00East Anchorage
46.12Rachel Rogers35-00South Anchorage
12Alex CoonNDColony
10Danya SchimmackNDChugiak
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Pacolt4-10.00Dimond
2.12Cassandra Viena4-08.00East Anchorage
2.10Caroline Cole4-08.00South Anchorage
4.11Kassandra Smith4-08.00West Anchorage
4.11Ryan Kaser4-08.00South Anchorage
6.9Morgan Kueter4-08.00Bartlett
7.12Molly Larsen4-06.00West Anchorage
8.12Amy Novakovich4-04.00Bartlett
8.12Heidi Robuck4-04.00Dimond
8.9Taylor Stewart4-04.00Colony
11.9Rebecca Thomas4-04.00Bartlett
12.9Alexandria Collins4-04.00Chugiak
13.10Bobbi Britt4-04.00Service
14.11Tekoa Dumpson4-04.00East Anchorage
15.12Charlotte Morthorpe4-02.00Eagle River
15.11Bonnie Scott4-02.00Chugiak
15.11Mercedez Laster4-02.00Service
15.11Nicole Broquet4-02.00Dimond
15.9Callie Quinlan4-02.00Anchorage Christian
16.9Kelli Cantrell4-02.00West Anchorage
17.11Bristol Underwood4-02.00South Anchorage
18.10Shellina Irwin4-02.00Colony
23.10Margot Adams4-00.00Service
24.-Katharine Grosch4-00.00West Anchorage
25.10Tonya Parish4-00.00Dimond
26.10Laura Maresh3-10.00Colony
26.9Allison Thomas3-10.00Chugiak
26.9Lindsey Roth3-10.00Chugiak
29.11Geurim Kim3-10.00West Anchorage
10Tara BrodieNHSouth Anchorage
9Autumn GeorgeNHChugiak
9Katie StamperNHSouth Anchorage
10Haylee HowardNHService
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ambrosia Wilkerson33-02.75Chugiak
2.10Jenelle Bennett32-08.25Anchorage Christian
3.9Taylor Stewart31-11.00Colony
4.9Alexandria Collins31-07.50Chugiak
5.11Brianna West31-06.25East Anchorage
6.11Karley Madren30-11.25Anchorage Christian
7.10Caroline Cole30-07.75South Anchorage
8.12Olivia Nielsen30-00.75Dimond
9.10Taylor Hanley30-00.25West Anchorage
10.11Cara Wilcox30-00.00Dimond
11.10Lauren Bassler29-06.75South Anchorage
12.11Siobhan Johansen29-04.50Colony
13.10Deanna Nielsen29-01.25Dimond
14.10Tonya Parish28-11.25Dimond
15.10Valencia McPhail28-10.00Colony
16.11Megan Wilson28-08.50Colony
17.11Hannah Summers27-08.75West Anchorage
18.9Victoria Vincent27-07.00South Anchorage
19.9Mollie Matthis27-05.75Chugiak
20.10Sarah Wilson27-05.50East Anchorage
21.12Amy Novakovich27-00.25Bartlett
22.11Nicole Broquet26-08.50Dimond
23.9Autumn George26-08.00Chugiak
24.10Laura Maresh26-07.00Colony
25.9Elizabeth Wheatall26-00.25Service
26.9Chelsea Bennett25-06.75West Anchorage
27.9Allison Thomas25-06.50Chugiak
28.10Haylee Howard25-03.75Service
29.9Andrea Isby25-03.50South Anchorage
30.12Grace Halsey25-02.25Heritage Christian
31.9Kristy Howard25-01.50Chugiak
32.9Madeline Morones25-00.50Service
33.9Yvonne Darden24-06.00Chugiak
34.9Callie Quinlan23-06.00Anchorage Christian
9Sharea HolleyNDBartlett
9Kristen BurchNDChugiak
9Heidi O'HaraNDChugiak
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.