Athletic.net Team Results Management

2A District 15

Thursday, April 10, 2008

Dade Christina Academy, Miami

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Florida - 4A
Reagan-Doral
Florida - Independent
Miami Christian
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derrick Hopkins10.73aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11Kayvon Webster10.78aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.11Jeffrey Allen11.17aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.10Carlton Colson11.49aMater Academy
5.11Claudio Cruz11.65aDoral Academy
6.11Felix Nunez11.66aMiami Edison
7.10Sam Miller11.96aLasalle
8.12Tyasonn Wright12.00aMonsignor Edward Pace
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Derrick Hopkins10.66aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11Kayvon Webster11.11aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.11Felix Nunez11.14aMiami Edison
3.11Jeffrey Allen11.32aMonsignor Edward Pace
7.12Tyasonn Wright11.35aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.10Carlton Colson11.68aMater Academy
6.11Claudio Cruz11.75aDoral Academy
8.10Sam Miller12.04aLasalle
9.11Patrick De La Llana12.30aReagan-Doral
10.11Ceasar Acosta12.36aReagan-Doral
10.10Michael Dallas12.36aLasalle
12.11Joan Giraldo12.39aReagan-Doral
13.10Kenneth Rich12.64aReagan-Doral
14.9Damian Hunt12.87aMast Academy
15.11Cesar Peralta12.92aMast Academy
16.9Eduardo Rizo13.31aMast Academy
--11Rafael GonzalezDNSMater Academy
--11Edwin OrtizDNSMater Academy
--11Christian HernandezDNSMater Academy
--9Corie WilsonDNSMiami Edison
--11Darren BaldwinDNSMiami Edison
--11Giovanni SandsDNSMast Academy
--11Phillip ThomasDNSMiami Edison
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derrick Hopkins21.42aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.12Alexio Cunningham22.85aLasalle
3.12Colin Sadler23.74aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.11Felix Nunez24.05aMiami Edison
5.11Jeffrey Allen27.08aMonsignor Edward Pace
6.11Donovan Jackson28.33aMiami Edison
--11Kayvon WebsterDNFMonsignor Edward Pace
--11Christian HernandezDNSMater Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Derrick Hopkins22.41aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11Jeffrey Allen22.77aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.12Alexio Cunningham23.01aLasalle
5.11Donovan Jackson23.08aMiami Edison
3.11Kayvon Webster23.23aMonsignor Edward Pace
7.12Colin Sadler23.30aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.11Felix Nunez23.64aMiami Edison
9.10Carlton Colson23.64aMater Academy
6.11Christian Hernandez24.24aMater Academy
10.11Patrick De La Llana24.69aReagan-Doral
11.11Cesar Peralta25.89aMast Academy
12.9Damian Hunt26.81aMast Academy
13.9Eduardo Rizo27.59aMast Academy
14.9Jordan Brown28.20aReagan-Doral
15.10Ceasar Hernandez30.02aReagan-Doral
--11Giscard ElieDNSReagan-Doral
--11Giovanni SandsDNSMast Academy
--9Corie WilsonDNSMiami Edison
--11Phillip ThomasDNSMiami Edison
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sterling Griffin49.21aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.11Kevin Macclay51.02aMater Academy
3.11James Lindsay52.26aMiami Edison
4.12Anthony Rizo52.52aDoral Academy
5.11Fritz Etienne53.27aMonsignor Edward Pace
6.10Sam Gervais53.59aLasalle
7.11Claudio Cruz53.73aDoral Academy
8.9David Games55.35aLasalle
9.10Juan Guerrero55.69aDoral Academy
10.11Jonathan Cuza56.39aMater Academy
11.11Ronnie Dickens56.87aMonsignor Edward Pace
12.11Johnathan Lanza58.39aMater Academy
13.9Cortland Fleurinord58.84aMiami Edison
14.10Kenneth Rich59.36aReagan-Doral
15.7Desmond Hart1:00.82aMater Academy
16.12Nimrod Mesidor1:02.30aMiami Edison
17.11Brian Londono1:05.40aReagan-Doral
--12Colin SadlerFSMonsignor Edward Pace
--11Wilguens SaintjeanDNSMiami Edison
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danny Arguello2:07.38aMater Academy
2.12Anthony Rizo2:09.18aDoral Academy
3.9Devonte Reddick2:10.12aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.11Kedarius Harris2:11.21aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Alex Auguste2:16.23aMonsignor Edward Pace
6.10Juan Guerrero2:16.61aDoral Academy
7.10Richard Tema2:18.05aMiami Edison
8.12Aman Stefanos2:18.27aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.12Ron Cochran2:19.18aMiami Edison
10.11Rashad Bryant2:20.17aMiami Edison
11.9Michael Rodriguez2:20.33aMater Academy
12.10Erick Medina2:24.22aMater Academy
13.11Davon Davis2:24.24aLasalle
14.9Jeremy Capiro2:29.09aMast Academy
15.9Andrew Rodriguez2:35.97aMater Academy
16.12Nimrod Mesidor2:36.54aMiami Edison
17.9Tariq Darwish2:46.25aMast Academy
18.7David Gregorio2:49.12aDoral Academy
19.11Saymond Nakfour2:49.67aReagan-Doral
20.10Gabriel Lowenhaar2:52.08aReagan-Doral
--9Jocelyn BorgellaDNSLasalle
--10Roberto CalderonDNSReagan-Doral
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aman Stefanos5:08.31aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.9Blaise Trimmer5:09.05aLasalle
3.10QuinAnthony Wright5:11.21aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.9Jeremy Capiro5:12.32aMast Academy
5.9Andrew Rodriguez5:12.66aMater Academy
6.10Paul George5:21.97aLasalle
7.9Stephan Fils-Aime5:26.21aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.12Alex Auguste5:29.30aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.10Gustavo Santos5:31.85aDoral Academy
10.8Antonio Jimenez5:50.45aMater Academy
11.9Michael Rodriguez5:52.23aMater Academy
12.11Saymond Nakfour6:23.74aReagan-Doral
13.10Gabriel Lowenhaar6:25.52aReagan-Doral
14.11Tyler Stedman6:31.98aDoral Academy
--10Roberto CalderonDNSReagan-Doral
--11Wilguens SaintjeanDNSMiami Edison
--8Alex MacclayDNSMater Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Blaise Trimmer11:46.14aLasalle
2.10Paul George11:57.71aLasalle
3.11Jonathan Brito12:25.58aMater Academy
4.8Antonio Jimenez12:28.63aMater Academy
5.12Matthew Gordon12:33.70aMonsignor Edward Pace
6.10Gustavo Santos12:37.86aDoral Academy
7.11Alex Ramirez12:43.46aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.9David Hudson13:29.46aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.9Alexander Miel13:37.15aMonsignor Edward Pace
--8Brian DiazDNSMater Academy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wilner Marcelin14.81aMater Academy
2.12Jonuel Hernandez16.24aLasalle
3.11Alexander Harris17.67aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.12Roman King18.98aMater Academy
5.10Quinton Huffman19.42aLasalle
6.11Andre McGregor20.33aMonsignor Edward Pace
7.11Michael Grant20.71aMonsignor Edward Pace
--12Stacey PhillipsDNSMiami Edison
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Wilner Marcelin15.83aMater Academy
3.12Jonuel Hernandez16.06aLasalle
2.11Alexander Harris17.05aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Roman King18.46aMater Academy
7.12Stacey Phillips18.99aMiami Edison
9.11Jose Enrique Gispert19.08aLasalle
10.10Michael Velasquez19.27aMater Academy
11.10Adrian Noguera19.37aLasalle
4.11Michael Grant19.44aMonsignor Edward Pace
6.11Andre McGregor19.52aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.10Quinton Huffman20.30aLasalle
12.11Tyriek Gracia21.38aMonsignor Edward Pace
13.9Alexander Torres21.47aDoral Academy
14.10Heber Farrall23.71aReagan-Doral
--10Ceasar HernandezDNSReagan-Doral
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wilner Marcelin39.94aMater Academy
2.11Donovan Jackson39.97aMiami Edison
3.10Michael Velasquez43.39aMater Academy
4.11Michael Grant45.10aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Joey Fajardo46.43aLasalle
6.10Adrian Noguera47.92aLasalle
7.11Andre McGregor49.03aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.11Alexander Harris53.09aMonsignor Edward Pace
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Donovan Jackson40.07aMiami Edison
2.10Michael Velasquez44.00aMater Academy
3.11Michael Grant45.27aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.12Joey Fajardo45.42aLasalle
5.12Wilner Marcelin45.51aMater Academy
6.11Andre McGregor47.17aMonsignor Edward Pace
7.11Alexander Harris47.43aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.10Adrian Noguera48.89aLasalle
9.11Travis Stringer49.68aLasalle
10.10Quinton Huffman50.24aLasalle
11.11Tyriek Gracia50.53aMonsignor Edward Pace
12.12Roman King52.05aMater Academy
--12Stacey PhillipsDNSMiami Edison
--10Heber FarrallDNSReagan-Doral
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Derrick Hopkins
Sterling Griffin
Jeffrey Allen
Kayvon Webster
42.59aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Rashad Bryant
Felix Nunez
Judath Linder
Deion Hanks
44.63aMiami Edison
3.-Relay Team 44.88aMater Academy
4.-Relay Team 47.41aLasalle
5.-Joan Giraldo
Kenneth Rich
Ceasar Acosta
Patrick De La Llana
49.73aReagan-Doral
6.-Damian Hunt
Cesar Peralta
Eduardo Rizo
Giovanni Sands
55.61aMast Academy
7.-Relay Team 55.82aDoral Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:25.54aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Darren Baldwin
James Lindsay
Donovan Jackson
Judath Linder
3:27.33aMiami Edison
3.-David Games
Sam Gervais
Robert Oliva
Jonuel Hernandez
3:41.79aLasalle
4.-Claudio Cruz
Javier Pena
Juan Guerrero
Anthony Rizo
3:42.15aDoral Academy
5.-Danny Arguello
Michael Velasquez
Johnathan Lanza
Desmond Hart
3:52.10aMater Academy
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kedarius Harris
Devonte Reddick
Alex Auguste
Stephan Fils-Aime
8:43.58aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Kevin Macclay
Danny Arguello
Erick Medina
Johnathan Lanza
8:48.08aMater Academy
3.-Relay Team 9:12.84aLasalle
4.-Richard Tema
Rashad Bryant
Nimrod Mesidor
Cortland Fleurinord
9:27.56aMiami Edison
5.-Relay Team 10:58.06aDoral Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10DeAndre Johnson46-04.50Monsignor Edward Pace
2.11Danny Perez45-03.00Lasalle
3.10Michael Dallas42-11.00Lasalle
4.12Dante Reid42-02.00Miami Edison
5.12Denard Ross40-07.00Monsignor Edward Pace
6.12Woodley Boucicault39-05.50Monsignor Edward Pace
7.9David Games38-00.00Lasalle
8.12Jose Duran37-05.00Monsignor Edward Pace
9.10Charles Chancellor35-06.00Miami Edison
--10Dante FigueroaNDDoral Academy
--11Christopher GonzalezNDMater Academy
--11David BencomoNDDoral Academy
--11Kenneth PerezNDDoral Academy
--10Joshua LopezNDReagan-Doral
--12Robert OlivaNDLasalle
--11Brian HernandezNDDoral Academy
--11Darren BaldwinDNSMiami Edison
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10DeAndre Johnson143-09Monsignor Edward Pace
2.11Danny Perez133-07Lasalle
3.12Woodley Boucicault114-02Monsignor Edward Pace
4.12Joel Joseph111-04Monsignor Edward Pace
5.10Charles Chancellor105-05Miami Edison
6.10Sam Gervais104-01Lasalle
7.11Brian Hernandez97-03Doral Academy
8.12Dante Reid92-01Miami Edison
9.12Denard Ross90-06Monsignor Edward Pace
10.11Daniel Cerdeiras88-10Lasalle
11.11Mathew Kort-Komp83-06Lasalle
--11Kenneth PerezNDDoral Academy
--11David BencomoNDDoral Academy
--10Dante FigueroaNDDoral Academy
--11Rashad BryantFOULMiami Edison
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gamy Cilien6-04.00Monsignor Edward Pace
2.12Wilner Marcelin5-08.00Mater Academy
3.12Jonuel Hernandez5-05.00Lasalle
4.9Jabari Gorman5-04.00Monsignor Edward Pace
5.11Felix Nunez5-03.00Miami Edison
6.11Michael Grant5-00.00Monsignor Edward Pace
6.11Tyriek Gracia5-00.00Monsignor Edward Pace
8.11Bryan Hussey5-00.00Reagan-Doral
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexio Cunningham20-03.00Lasalle
2.11Ronnie Dickens20-01.00Monsignor Edward Pace
3.11Alexander Harris19-09.50Monsignor Edward Pace
4.12Ron Cochran19-07.75Miami Edison
5.12Colin Sadler19-05.25Monsignor Edward Pace
6.9Jabari Gorman19-03.25Monsignor Edward Pace
7.11Deion Hanks17-11.00Miami Edison
8.11Johnathan Lanza17-07.00Mater Academy
9.11Patrick De La Llana17-01.75Reagan-Doral
--9Damian HuntNDMast Academy
--11Cesar PeraltaNDMast Academy
--9Jeremy CapiroNDMast Academy
--10Erick MedinaNDMater Academy
--11James LindsayFOULMiami Edison
--12Jonuel HernandezDNSLasalle
--11Giovanni SandsDNSMast Academy
--11Phillip ThomasDNSMiami Edison
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexio Cunningham39-00.00Lasalle
2.11Donovan Jackson38-08.50Miami Edison
3.11Alexander Harris37-04.50Monsignor Edward Pace
4.12Ron Cochran36-06.00Miami Edison
--11Michael GrantFOULMonsignor Edward Pace
--9Corie WilsonDNSMiami Edison
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Aromashodu13.17aReagan-Doral
2.11Indigo Shivers13.29aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.11Shakita Robinson13.29aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.12Ivette Perez13.61aMater Academy
5.8Amariliss Owens13.77aMater Academy
6.11Katia Borgella13.80aLasalle
7.10Amanda Tonoco13.82aLasalle
8.9Dyquanique Hanna14.12aMonsignor Edward Pace
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Danielle Aromashodu13.15aReagan-Doral
2.11Shakita Robinson13.20aMonsignor Edward Pace
3.11Indigo Shivers13.31aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.10Amanda Tonoco13.47aLasalle
7.12Ivette Perez13.54aMater Academy
5.8Amariliss Owens13.64aMater Academy
6.11Katia Borgella13.84aLasalle
8.9Dyquanique Hanna14.16aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.10sofia Terrazas14.23aLasalle
10.9Tiffany Jeanite14.80aReagan-Doral
11.9Dayanis Olvera14.81aMater Academy
12.9Dominique Martin14.87aMonsignor Edward Pace
13.10Sarah Mendez14.88aLasalle
14.8Stephanie Andreu15.44aDoral Academy
15.6Jeannie Perez17.55aDoral Academy
--8Sandra GuerreroDNSDoral Academy
--10Raquel WollastonDNSMast Academy
--11Gennica NereusDNSMast Academy
--12Shatekia MosleyDNSMiami Edison
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiffany Charles26.00aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.10Danielle Aromashodu26.61aReagan-Doral
3.12Natalie Desir26.63aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.11Demaris Bravo27.41aMater Academy
5.12Ursula Dago27.93aLasalle
6.10Valentina Heinz28.64aLasalle
7.8Krystle Garcia28.69aMater Academy
8.12Maria Heinz29.29aLasalle
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Tiffany Charles25.91aMonsignor Edward Pace
4.12Natalie Desir27.11aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.10Danielle Aromashodu27.72aReagan-Doral
5.11Demaris Bravo27.96aMater Academy
7.10Valentina Heinz28.01aLasalle
3.12Maria Heinz28.34aLasalle
8.12Ursula Dago28.39aLasalle
6.8Krystle Garcia29.00aMater Academy
9.10Lauren Burnes30.06aDoral Academy
10.9Dyquanique Hanna30.17aMonsignor Edward Pace
11.7Ashley Williams30.62aMater Academy
12.9Dominique Martin30.84aMonsignor Edward Pace
13.10Cilva Timothy30.94aMiami Edison
14.10Krystal Cabrera31.24aMater Academy
15.9Tiffany Jeanite31.53aReagan-Doral
16.7Sofia Larrosa31.79aDoral Academy
17.6Jeannie Perez38.46aDoral Academy
--11Gennica NereusDNSMast Academy
--10Milagro ZavaliaDNSLasalle
--12Shatekia MosleyDNSMiami Edison
--10Raquel WollastonDNSMast Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maria Heinz1:03.89aLasalle
2.10Bianca Routt1:04.32aMast Academy
3.10Valentina Heinz1:04.84aLasalle
4.8Krystle Garcia1:05.21aMater Academy
5.9Jaelle Beauchamp1:05.41aMonsignor Edward Pace
6.9Victoria Robayna1:06.02aLasalle
7.9Kassiana Casimir1:08.65aMonsignor Edward Pace
8.11Kristina Garcia1:09.67aLasalle
9.9Kinnara Lewis1:09.99aMonsignor Edward Pace
10.9Jessika Goodman1:10.38aMast Academy
11.12Stephanie Machin1:10.63aMater Academy
12.8Amariliss Owens1:10.76aMater Academy
13.11Angelica Spicer1:12.23aMonsignor Edward Pace
14.8Eliana Hernandez1:15.97aDoral Academy
15.10Karla Cabral1:21.53aReagan-Doral
16.10Michelle Torruella1:22.21aDoral Academy
--11Stepha Pareja-FernandezDNSReagan-Doral
--7Jesenia JaurenaDNSDoral Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Krystal Cabrera2:52.72aMater Academy
2.12Stephanie Toyos2:54.23aLasalle
3.9Monica Isquiero2:59.14aLasalle
4.10Gabriella Rouch3:01.44aLasalle
5.9Veronica Caballero3:02.77aMast Academy
6.9Aimee Garcia3:04.39aMater Academy
7.7Carolina Giraldo3:05.17aDoral Academy
8.12Paola Rueda3:06.36aLasalle
9.9Natalie Cabrera3:07.44aMater Academy
10.9Jacquelyn Gomez3:08.65aMonsignor Edward Pace
11.10Jacquelin Duran3:09.00aMonsignor Edward Pace
12.10Karla Cabral3:17.85aReagan-Doral
13.9Christina Wells3:18.96aMonsignor Edward Pace
14.9Janet Jeudy3:28.89aMonsignor Edward Pace
15.11Saralee Morales3:36.30aMast Academy
--9Ashley GutierrezDNSMater Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniela Espino5:36.98aDoral Academy
2.10Gabriella Rouch6:31.92aLasalle
3.12Jessica Aguilar6:35.22aLasalle
4.10Jacquelin Duran6:36.14aMonsignor Edward Pace
5.12Brooke Silverang6:37.14aLasalle
6.12Ashley Taggert6:39.65aLasalle
7.8Excella Larosa6:50.51aMater Academy
8.9Jacquelyn Gomez7:00.89aMonsignor Edward Pace
9.11Saydel Dubon7:07.70aMater Academy
10.10Natalie Cardenas7:16.31aDoral Academy
11.9Aimee Garcia7:32.08aMater Academy
12.9Mary DiBernardo7:44.56aReagan-Doral
13.10Tatyana Camacho7:56.57aMater Academy
14.9Paige Owens8:14.32aMast Academy
--11Stepha Pareja-FernandezDNSReagan-Doral
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniela Espino12:03.30aDoral Academy
2.9aquel Francisco15:07.85aLasalle
3.12Ashley Taggert15:13.96aLasalle
4.12Brooke Silverang15:17.27aLasalle
5.11Stephanie Bazan15:18.86aLasalle
6.8Excella Larosa16:37.78aMater Academy
7.9Mary DiBernardo17:35.28aReagan-Doral
8.10Tatyana Camacho18:16.28aMater Academy
--9Aimee GarciaDNSMater Academy
--11Saydel DubonDNSMater Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katryna Cruz16.31aLasalle
2.9Dayanis Olvera18.12aMater Academy
3.11Gilda Arendse18.25aDoral Academy
4.11Courtney Harrison18.66aMater Academy
5.10Andrea Sugranes19.76aLasalle
6.11Camile Romey19.99aLasalle
7.8Andrea Sacasa20.85aMater Academy
--9Leslie DelanyDNFLasalle
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Katryna Cruz15.97aLasalle
3.9Leslie Delany17.52aLasalle
5.9Dayanis Olvera17.77aMater Academy
2.11Gilda Arendse18.23aDoral Academy
4.11Courtney Harrison18.53aMater Academy
7.8Andrea Sacasa18.77aMater Academy
6.10Andrea Sugranes19.84aLasalle
8.11Camile Romey20.45aLasalle
9.7Sofia Larrosa22.53aDoral Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Aromashodu47.06aReagan-Doral
2.11Demaris Bravo50.02aMater Academy
3.10Katryna Cruz51.01aLasalle
4.11Gilda Arendse53.60aDoral Academy
5.11Camile Romey53.91aLasalle
6.10Cilva Timothy55.90aMiami Edison
7.9Dayanis Olvera57.49aMater Academy
8.11Courtney Harrison1:00.77aMater Academy
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Danielle Aromashodu48.75aReagan-Doral
2.11Demaris Bravo50.97aMater Academy
3.10Katryna Cruz51.25aLasalle
5.11Gilda Arendse54.48aDoral Academy
4.10Cilva Timothy55.09aMiami Edison
6.11Camile Romey55.13aLasalle
7.11Courtney Harrison56.43aMater Academy
8.9Dayanis Olvera56.85aMater Academy
9.8Andrea Sacasa57.85aMater Academy
10.10Andrea Sugranes58.52aLasalle
11.9Leslie Delany58.73aLasalle
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tiffany Charles
Natalie Desir
Shakita Robinson
Indigo Shivers
53.42aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Ivette Perez
Courtney Harrison
Amariliss Owens
Stephanie Machin
54.43aMater Academy
3.-Katryna Cruz
Amanda Tonoco
Katia Borgella
Lauren Aguilar
55.21aLasalle
4.-Relay Team 1:00.83aDoral Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tiffany Charles
Natalie Desir
Indigo Shivers
Shakita Robinson
4:11.18aMonsignor Edward Pace
2.-Relay Team 4:25.41aLasalle
3.-Krystle Garcia
Demaris Bravo
Stephanie Machin
Ivette Perez
4:32.16aMater Academy
4.-Relay Team 4:58.05aDoral Academy
5.-Relay Team 5:03.39aMast Academy
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Toyos
Jessica Aguilar
Ashley Taggert
Brooke Silverang
11:40.88aLasalle
2.-Relay Team 12:03.36aMast Academy
3.-Krystal Cabrera
Natalie Cabrera
Ashley Gutierrez
Andrea Sacasa
12:09.32aMater Academy
4.-Carolina Giraldo
Michelle Torruella
Natalie Cardenas
Eliana Hernandez
13:04.95aDoral Academy
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nalla Tejera32-10.00Doral Academy
2.12Tynisha McDowell31-08.00Monsignor Edward Pace
3.9Mia Mike30-11.00Monsignor Edward Pace
4.11Krystina Tamayo29-03.00Lasalle
5.12Ursula Dago28-06.00Lasalle
6.11Chantel Blake27-05.00Mater Academy
7.11Jessica Beck25-04.00Lasalle
8.10Victoria Carvajal25-00.00Monsignor Edward Pace
--12Stephanie TorresNDMater Academy
--11Kenya JonesNDMiami Edison
--9Paige OwensNDMast Academy
--10Claudia VilchesNDLasalle
--9Timaya WilliamsNDMonsignor Edward Pace
--12Shatekia MosleyDNSMiami Edison
--10Danielle GreenDNSMast Academy
--9Shan'derri DarityDNSMater Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mia Mike95-02Monsignor Edward Pace
2.12Ursula Dago88-02Lasalle
3.11Carolina Simoes83-11.50Lasalle
4.10Victoria Carvajal80-00Monsignor Edward Pace
5.11Nalla Tejera78-01.50Doral Academy
6.9Timaya Williams77-10.50Monsignor Edward Pace
7.12Elisa Simoes70-09Lasalle
8.12Tynisha McDowell70-03Monsignor Edward Pace
9.12Stephanie Torres63-09.75Mater Academy
10.10Stephanie Maestri62-09Lasalle
--11Kenya JonesNDMiami Edison
--9Paige OwensNDMast Academy
--10Danielle GreenDNSMast Academy
--12Shatekia MosleyDNSMiami Edison
--9Crystal GiraldoDNSMater Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lauren Aguilar4-07.00Lasalle
2.9Natalie Cabrera4-02.00Mater Academy
3.9Ashley Gutierrez4-01.00Mater Academy
4.10Andrea Sugranes3-10.00Lasalle
--7Ashley WilliamsNHMater Academy
--10Katryna CruzSCRLasalle
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katia Borgella16-08.00Lasalle
2.10Katryna Cruz15-05.00Lasalle
3.12Stephanie Machin14-03.00Mater Academy
4.8Amariliss Owens14-00.00Mater Academy
5.9Jah'Meela Duke12-08.00Monsignor Edward Pace
6.10Bianca Routt12-06.00Mast Academy
7.11Angelica Spicer12-04.00Monsignor Edward Pace
--10Raquel WollastonDNSMast Academy
--11Gennica NereusDNSMast Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katia Borgella31-02.00Lasalle
2.10Stephanie Klein25-09.00Lasalle
--10Elizabeth MichellNDLasalle
--11Gennica NereusNDMast Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.