Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Morgan Baker11.1Waitsburg-Prescott
2nd12Tye Knebel11.5Pomeroy
11Jace Zuger11.7Waitsburg-Prescott
4th11Tyler Reisdorph11.8Pomeroy
9Michael Matthews12.22DeSales
10Art Chaidarun12.76DeSales
10Josh Scheel13.1DeSales
10Peter Vander Griend13.56DeSales
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Baker23.6Waitsburg-Prescott
2nd12Tye Knebel24.07Pomeroy
3rd11Justin Bingman24.42Pomeroy
9Michael Matthews25.78DeSales
12Derek Kerwin26.09DeSales
10Art Chaidarun27.41DeSales
10Josh Scheel28.59DeSales
10Peter Vander Griend29.5DeSales
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jace Zuger53.7Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Jake Jennings58.9Walla Walla Valley
3rd10Robert Adams60.5Pomeroy
9Andy Sutlick1:29DeSales
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Nick Wales54.9DeSales
11Pat Sharkey55.28DeSales
12John Notturno58.16DeSales
12Bryce Hayunga59.37DeSales
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chinonso Opara2:19.8Walla Walla Valley
11Pat Sharkey2:21DeSales
3.12Jake Jennings2:40.9Walla Walla Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Carpenter5:09.4Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Chinonso Opara5:12.7Walla Walla Valley
3.11Otis Montgomery5:15.2Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Chris Carpenter5:22.4Waitsburg-Prescott
5.12Jesse Radelfinger5:24.9Walla Walla Valley
11Joe Zimmerman5:30DeSales
9Joab Neri6:20DeSales
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Carpenter11:34.0Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Nick Carpenter11:39.5Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Otis Montgomery11:44.4Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Jesse Radelfinger12:00.3Walla Walla Valley
5.11John Hockersmith12:03.3Waitsburg-Prescott
11Joe Zimmerman12:16DeSales
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Smith16.9Waitsburg-Prescott
9Nick Wales17.9DeSales
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Smith44.2Waitsburg-Prescott
9Nick Wales44.56DeSales
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Armstrong
Morgan Baker
Zac Alexenko
Jace Zuger
45.5Waitsburg-Prescott
2nd-Tye Knebel
Justin Bingman
Tyler Reisdorph
Isaac Lueck
46.3Pomeroy
-Michael Matthews
Pat Sharkey
John Notturno
Bryce Hayunga
48.12DeSales
-Josh Scheel
Peter Vander Griend
Derek Kerwin
Art Chaidarun
50.79DeSales
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zac Alexenko
Morgan Baker
Josh Smith
Jace Zuger
3:46.0Waitsburg-Prescott
-Nick Wales
Bryce Hayunga
John Notturno
Pat Sharkey
3:47.7DeSales
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Lehr46'2"Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Ben Kiefel42'7"Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Chance McDaniel41'7"Waitsburg-Prescott
12Bryce Hayunga39' 8DeSales
5.11Nick Meharry36'Walla Walla Valley
9Jacob Heikkenen29' 11DeSales
9Anthony Brown28' 10.5DeSales
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Lehr149"1"Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Chance McDaniel128'7"Waitsburg-Prescott
3.9Eshom Estes107'10"Waitsburg-Prescott
9Jacob Heikkenen97' 3DeSales
12Derek Kerwin91' 7DeSales
9Anthony Brown81' 1DeSales
11Joe Zimmerman73' 6DeSales
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Kiefel144'5"Waitsburg-Prescott
2nd11Isaac Lueck132'2"Pomeroy
12Bryce Hayunga129'DeSales
4.11Chance McDaniel125'3"Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Eshom Estes120'10"Waitsburg-Prescott
12Derek Kerwin111' 5DeSales
9Anthony Brown72'DeSales
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Hanson5'11"Walla Walla Valley
2nd11Justin Bingman5'10"Pomeroy
9Nick Wales5' 4DeSales
4th10Justin Ruark5'2"Pomeroy
5th9Jon Atchley5'Pomeroy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Notturno12'DeSales
10TJ Hofer11"Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Isaac Lueck10'6"Pomeroy
11Otis Montgomery9'6"Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Tory Knebel8'6"Pomeroy
6.9Jon Atchley8"Pomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Zac Alexenko18'4"Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Michael Hanson17'3"Walla Walla Valley
9Michael Matthews16' 11DeSales
5th10Justin Ruark15'8.5"Pomeroy
10Art Chaidarun14' 2DeSales
11Pat Sharkey13' 11DeSales
10Josh Scheel13' 8DeSales
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Zac Alexenko37'5"Waitsburg-Prescott
3rd10Justin Ruark34'4"Pomeroy
4th9Mitch Ruchert33'Pomeroy
5.11Michael Hanson32'5"Walla Walla Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams