Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Michael Wilson12.21Cascade (Bend)
8Drake Dedmon12.21Obsidian
8Ben Ritchey13.19Cascade (Bend)
8Kellee Johnson13.58Obsidian
8Joey Gann13.58Cascade (Bend)
8Taylor Roberts13.96Obsidian
5th8Dallas Fagen13.96St Francis
8Max L'Etoile14.02Cascade (Bend)
8Geoff Mouser14.02Cascade (Bend)
8Alex Larssen14.27Cascade (Bend)
8Joseph Asis14.27Obsidian
8Blake Mitchell14.55Obsidian
8Max Dunkelberg14.55Cascade (Bend)
8Michael Tuttle14.63Obsidian
8Ian Ferguson14.63Cascade (Bend)
8Jack Widmer15.07St Francis
8th8Cameron Tulare15.60St Francis
8Dallas Fagen20.55St Francis
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jack Bowman12.22Obsidian
7Nathan Lybarger13.08Cascade (Bend)
7J.T. Evans13.14Cascade (Bend)
7Augie Brunette13.75St Francis
7Joey Frolov13.86Obsidian
7Austin Row13.9Obsidian
7Zach Taylor14.25Obsidian
7Josh Cherry14.4Cascade (Bend)
8th7Jared Lavesque14.31St Francis
7Jared Scheimer15.04St Francis
7Timothy Whitten15.37Obsidian
7Zach Pedersen15.59Cascade (Bend)
7Torre Broughton15.62Obsidian
7Josh Clouston16.04Cascade (Bend)
7Juan Tapia16.51Obsidian
7Sawyer Stolz17.33St Francis
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Eli Warmenhoven14.48Cascade (Bend)
6Ryan Schluter14.97Cascade (Bend)
6Tanner Stevens15.27Obsidian
3rd6Chase Strain15.43St Francis
4th6Ryan DeCastilhos15.48St Francis
-Collin Runge15.55Obsidian
6Michael Scinto15.52Cascade (Bend)
6Jose Mendoza15.64Obsidian
-Shaw Cooper15.8Obsidian
6Justin Martin15.85Obsidian
6Aiden Bristow15.94Obsidian
6Sam Raudy16.04Cascade (Bend)
6Tyler Brown16.04Cascade (Bend)
6Patrick Leiphart16.29Cascade (Bend)
6Ian Arthur16.21Cascade (Bend)
6Derrick Brown16.24Obsidian
6Davis Austin16.47Cascade (Bend)
6Richard James17.11Obsidian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Ben Ritchey27.17Cascade (Bend)
8Kellee Johnson28.2Obsidian
8Geoff Mouser28.24Cascade (Bend)
7Zach Taylor28.7Obsidian
8Taylor Roberts29.88Obsidian
8Blake Mitchell31.18Obsidian
8Jared Probert31.5Obsidian
8Jack Widmer32.15St Francis
8th8Cameron Tulare32.86St Francis
8Sarek Shields33.15Obsidian
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jack Bowman26.26Obsidian
7JT Evans27.13Cascade (Bend)
7Nathan Lybarger28.42Cascade (Bend)
7Chance Wimberly28.7Obsidian
7Allan Jeppsen28.61Obsidian
7Calvin Aylward28.74Cascade (Bend)
7th7Jared Lavesque29.56St Francis
7Zach Taylor30.42Obsidian
7Torre Broughton31.33Obsidian
7Zach Pedersen32.28Cascade (Bend)
7Jared Scheimer32.46St Francis
7Conor McCreary32.66Obsidian
7Riley Shelton38.50St Francis
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Sam Nelson29.86Cascade (Bend)
6Michael Scinto30.22Cascade (Bend)
6Ryan Schluter30.50Cascade (Bend)
4th6Chase Strain31.16St Francis
6Jose Mendoza31.24Obsidian
6Tanner Stevens31.82Obsidian
6Zeb Millslagle31.99Cascade (Bend)
6Ryan DeCastilhos32.36St Francis
6Blaine Matthews32.83Obsidian
6Aiden Bristow33.3Obsidian
-Shaw Cooper33.42Obsidian
6Derrick Brown35.69Obsidian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Matt Murphy59.75St Francis
1.8Luke Hinz1:01.84Cascade (Bend)
2.8Ben Souther1:02.85Cascade (Bend)
3.8Max Millslagle1:07.24Cascade (Bend)
8Jonathan Mahody1:10.6Obsidian
8Michael Tuttle1:11.98Obsidian
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jack Bowman1:01.03Obsidian
7Cal Aylward1:05.61Cascade (Bend)
3.7Augie Brunette1:08.07St Francis
4.7Camden Stoddard1:08.27St Francis
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Gabe Wyllie1:05.85St Francis
6Larson Schluter1:13.19Cascade (Bend)
6Justin Martin1:14.58Obsidian
6Matt Hecker1:16.44Cascade (Bend)
6Parker Tugaw1:20.79Cascade (Bend)
6Marcus Tiktin-Mitchell1:24.79Cascade (Bend)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Travis Neuman2:22.6Cascade (Bend)
8Luke Hinz2:31.70Cascade (Bend)
8Luc Boileau2:32:41Cascade (Bend)
4.8John Murphy2:32.65St Francis
8Ben Souther2:33.64Cascade (Bend)
8Jonathan Mahody2:50Obsidian
8Logan Rey2:52Obsidian
8Ian Hecker2:52.23Cascade (Bend)
8Brian Hosier2:55.26Cascade (Bend)
8Kyle Brooks3:07Obsidian
8Joey Donohue3:08Obsidian
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jimi Seeley2:41.55Obsidian
2.7Augie Brunette2:50.31St Francis
7Jake Perrin2:58.11Cascade (Bend)
7Omar Silva3:37.83Obsidian
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Gabe Wyllie2:42.28St Francis
6Casey Shannon2:47.50Cascade (Bend)
6Cameron Ficher3:01.54Cascade (Bend)
6Tyler Jones3:05.45Cascade (Bend)
6Grant Parton3:12.97Cascade (Bend)
6Parker Tugaw3:15.41Cascade (Bend)
-Mitchell Seals3:36.52Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Travis Neuman4:42.35Cascade (Bend)
8Luc Boileau5:01.40Cascade (Bend)
8James Bowlin5:02.24Cascade (Bend)
4.8John Murphy5:04.55St Francis
8Eric Alldritt5:19.28Cascade (Bend)
8Nic Higlin5:21.71Cascade (Bend)
8Jonathan Mahody5:33Obsidian
8Chase Mickel5:47.58Cascade (Bend)
8Joey Donohue6:04Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Brandon Deckard5:12.99St Francis
7Cody Simpson5:21Obsidian
7Alexander Arnis5:22.44Cascade (Bend)
7Jimi Seeley5:23Obsidian
7Colton Brooks6:15.18Cascade (Bend)
7Conor McCreary6:28Obsidian
7Gabe Payne6:30Obsidian
7Broc Nickodemus6:35Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Alec Carter5:38Obsidian
6Cameron Ficher5:40.01Cascade (Bend)
6Tyler Jones5:40.65Cascade (Bend)
6Blaine Matthews6:02Obsidian
6Grant Parton6:09.99Cascade (Bend)
6Sean Switzer6:33.40Cascade (Bend)
7.6Teddy Widmer6:34.89St Francis
-Mitchell Seals7:02Obsidian
6Kyle Daines7:41.07Cascade (Bend)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Michael Wilson16.69Cascade (Bend)
8Dallas Fagen20.55St Francis
8Cameron Tulare22.07St Francis
8Jack Menefee22.47Cascade (Bend)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alex Noble20.26Cascade (Bend)
7Zach Pedersen21.29Cascade (Bend)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Casey Shannon20.81Cascade (Bend)
6Sam Nelson22.70Cascade (Bend)
6Larson Schluter22.9Cascade (Bend)
6Brian Nelson23.06Cascade (Bend)
6Jack Butler24.04Cascade (Bend)
6Teddy Widmer24.45St Francis
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

8Joseph Asis19.44Obsidian
8Jeremy Erisman20.12Obsidian
8Sarek Shields21.78Obsidian
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Boomer Fleming19.71Obsidian
-Brian White21.56Obsidian
7Austin Daugherty21.63Obsidian
7Zack Nosler21.78Obsidian
7Zach Payne22.35Obsidian
7Joseph Lancaster22.49Obsidian
-Hoa Zhang24.49Obsidian
7Reno Gamble24.76Obsidian
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Alec Carter22.4Obsidian
-Brock Penhollow24.49Obsidian
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3rd-Ryan DeCastilhos
Chase Strain
Teddy Widmer
Gabe Wyllie
1:01.81St Francis
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.-Augie Brunette
Jared Scheimer
Camden Stoddard
Jared Lavesque
2:07.01St Francis
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

8Gabe Giacci40 0Cascade (Bend)
8Logan Rey33'11Obsidian
8Cameron Carrick32 4Cascade (Bend)
8Sumner Saulsbury28'2Obsidian
8Michael Hartmeier26 4Cascade (Bend)
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Phelan Lund36'11".5Obsidian
7Austin Row31'.5Obsidian
7Tim Lieberenz31'.5Obsidian
7Chance Wimberly30'.5Obsidian
7Cole Johns28'3Obsidian
7David Lacock28'2Obsidian
7Juan Tapia26'11Obsidian
7Dustin Gunnels26'4Obsidian
7Omar Silva24'2Obsidian
7Riley Shelton21'1"St Francis
-Hoa Zhang21'1Obsidian
7Gabe Payne21'Obsidian
7Cooper White20'9Obsidian
7Sawyer Stolz20'2.5"St Francis
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Christian Spear24 11Cascade (Bend)
-Nash Henry22'7Obsidian
-Cody Winters18'2Obsidian
6Kelly Farrell16 1Cascade (Bend)
6John Hartmeier15 10Cascade (Bend)
6Brian Chavez15'5Obsidian
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Geoff Mouser102 6Cascade (Bend)
8Gabe Giacci98 7Cascade (Bend)
8Cameron Carrick81 8Cascade (Bend)
8Logan Rey79'2Obsidian
8Sumner Saulsbury72'4Obsidian
8Alex Larssen70 1Cascade (Bend)
8Michael Hartmeier65 10Cascade (Bend)
8Max Dunkelberg56 10Cascade (Bend)
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Phelan Lund89'2Obsidian
7Chance Wimberly70'7Obsidian
7Conor McCreary70'5Obsidian
7Tim Lieberenz69'7Obsidian
7Riley Shelton69'3"St Francis
5.7Sawyer Stolz68'11"St Francis
7Omar Silva63'11Obsidian
7Cole Johns62'4Obsidian
7Dustin Gunnels62'4Obsidian
7Austin Row60'11Obsidian
7Patrick Mann54'9Obsidian
7Cooper White54'8Obsidian
7Broc Nickodemus52'9Obsidian
7Joseph Lancaster45'10Obsidian
7Gabe Payne43'5Obsidian
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Christian Spear60 10Cascade (Bend)
-Nash Henry54'3Obsidian
3rd6Chase Strain47'6"St Francis
6Zach Clark45 2Cascade (Bend)
6Brian Chavez44'2Obsidian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Michael Wilson5'2"Cascade (Bend)
8Gus Cohen5'1"Cascade (Bend)
8Aaron (AJ) Johnson4'10"Cascade (Bend)
8Kendall Current4'3Obsidian
7Zoe Lash4'Obsidian
8Michaela Conley3'11Obsidian
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Michael Menefee5'0"Cascade (Bend)
2nd7Camden Stoddard4'10"St Francis
7David Lacock4'8Obsidian
7Boomer Fleming4'4Obsidian
7Allan Jeppsen4'4Obsidian
7Will Mayer4'4"Cascade (Bend)
7Zach Payne4'1Obsidian
7Zach Taylor4'1Obsidian
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Ryan Schluter4'4"Cascade (Bend)
-Collin Runge4'1Obsidian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nick Clark8'6"Cascade (Bend)
1.7Cody Simpson8'Obsidian
2.7Boomer Fleming7'6"Obsidian
2.8Stewart Sherpa7'0"Cascade (Bend)
2.8Elliott Sherpa7'0"Cascade (Bend)
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

2 Tie7Will Mayer7'6"Cascade (Bend)
7Camden Stoddard6'6"St Francis
4.7Colton Brooks6'6Cascade (Bend)
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Ryan DeCastilhos6'0"St Francis
2 Tie6Josh Maitre5' 6"Cascade (Bend)
2 Tie6Hudson Mickel5'6"Cascade (Bend)
2 Tie6Larson Schluter5' 6"Cascade (Bend)
2.6Zeb Millslagle5"6"Cascade (Bend)
6 Tie6Zach Clark5'0"Cascade (Bend)
6 Tie6Royce Gist5' 0"Cascade (Bend)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Bryce Cunnington15 .5Cascade (Bend)
8Geoff Mouser14 5.5Cascade (Bend)
8Ben Ritchey14 3Cascade (Bend)
8Max Millslagle13 4.5Cascade (Bend)
8Drake Dedmon13'3Obsidian
8Blake Mitchell12'6.5Obsidian
8Max L'Etoile12 4Cascade (Bend)
8Max Dunkelberg12 2Cascade (Bend)
8Jared Probert12'.5Obsidian
8Jack Menefee11 7.5Cascade (Bend)
8Niko Giannioses11 3.5Cascade (Bend)
8Colin Dunlap10 4Cascade (Bend)
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7David Lacock15'9.5Obsidian
7Joey Frolov13'5Obsidian
3rd7Jared Lavesque12'11"St Francis
7Josh Cherry12 6Cascade (Bend)
7William Johnson11 7Cascade (Bend)
7Jake Perrin11 7Cascade (Bend)
7Duncan Ocel11 5Cascade (Bend)
7Josh Clouston10 10.5Cascade (Bend)
7Colt Christiansen10'10Obsidian
7Patrick Mann10'9.5Obsidian
7Zach Payne10'6Obsidian
8Joey Donohue10'3Obsidian
7Broc Nickodemus9'2Obsidian
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

8Jeremy Erisman14'2Obsidian
6Tanner Stevens13'.5Obsidian
6Eli Warmenhoven12 10.5Cascade (Bend)
6Ryan Schluter12 4Cascade (Bend)
6Zeb Millslagle12 1.5Cascade (Bend)
6Matt Hecker11 9Cascade (Bend)
6Larson Schluter11 7Cascade (Bend)
6Brian Nelson11 3Cascade (Bend)
6Cameron Ficher11' 1Cascade (Bend)
6Jack Butler10' 8Cascade (Bend)
6Hudson Mickel10 7Cascade (Bend)
6Tyler Fullerton10'6Obsidian
6Davis Austin10' 4"Cascade (Bend)
6Jules Ginsparg10 2Cascade (Bend)
6Richard James9'2Obsidian
6Marcus Tiktin-Mitchell8 1Cascade (Bend)
6Kyle Daines8' 0Cascade (Bend)
6Stuart Niedzwiecki5 11Cascade (Bend)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Lexie Campbell13.97Cascade (Bend)
8Kendall Current14.12Obsidian
8Taylor Baca14.21Obsidian
8Alexa Hill14.34Cascade (Bend)
8Sami Hignell-Stark14.66Cascade (Bend)
8Presley Quon14.71Cascade (Bend)
8Kenna Leis14.83Cascade (Bend)
8Brooke Bennett14.97Cascade (Bend)
8Kennedy McGahan15.10Cascade (Bend)
8Alyssa Nitschelm15.15Obsidian
8Aedin Wright15.19Cascade (Bend)
8Michaela Conley15.57Obsidian
8Jess Curl15.62Obsidian
8Johanna Bailey16.6Obsidian
8Lindsey Petersen16.65St Francis
-Melissa Carey17.33Obsidian
8Amaia Totorica18.24Obsidian
8Maureen McCarthy18.48St Francis
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Meg Meagher13.24St Francis
7Meg Meagher13.73Cascade (Bend)
2.7Natalie Ambrose13.74St Francis
3.7Luci Brunette14.49St Francis
7Emily Fellmer14.7Obsidian
7Lexy Brown14.61Obsidian
7Emily Shunk15.15Cascade (Bend)
7Kaitlyn Beemer15.44Cascade (Bend)
7Lhou Viernes15.57Obsidian
7Emma Paulson15.66Cascade (Bend)
7Haley Tobin15.67Obsidian
7Kirsten Farner15.78Cascade (Bend)
7Tanna Reid15.88Cascade (Bend)
7Kaitlyn Elliston15.88Obsidian
7Kenzi Kitzmiller15.95Cascade (Bend)
7Kelly Rheault16.2Obsidian
7Jami Smith16.46St Francis
7Codi Matthews16.54Obsidian
7Jasmine Dominquez16.96St Francis
7Haylee Brown17.06Obsidian
7Jessica Trent17.42Cascade (Bend)
7Molly Gallagher18.33St Francis
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Reid Stroup14.59Obsidian
6Briana Katter14.74Cascade (Bend)
6Kelsey Tobin15.25Obsidian
4.6Megan Quigley15.34St Francis
6Piper Tozer15.56Cascade (Bend)
6Stacia Purdy15.74Obsidian
6Athena Wilkinson15.87St Francis
6Una Wagner15.9Obsidian
6Olivia Moehl15.90Cascade (Bend)
6Bella Wiener15.94Cascade (Bend)
6Tally Darsonval15.99Cascade (Bend)
6Devin Wicker15.99Cascade (Bend)
6Savannah Debudge15.96St Francis
6McKenna Scoles15.93Obsidian
6Chloe Goodwin16.24Obsidian
-Casee Lantz16.45Obsidian
6Kaily Fineran16.55Obsidian
6Kathryn Hodson16.60St Francis
6Kaely Gordon16.55Cascade (Bend)
6Casey Apregan18.08St Francis
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Taylor Baca27.73Obsidian
8Lexie Campbell28.47Cascade (Bend)
8Presley Quon29.52Cascade (Bend)
8Kennedy McGahan29.94Cascade (Bend)
8Brooke Bennett30.51Cascade (Bend)
8Kenna Leis30.86Cascade (Bend)
8Ashley Needham31.03Cascade (Bend)
8Kjersten Hellis31.34Cascade (Bend)
8Amanda Elmer33.4Obsidian
8Johanna Bailey34.11Obsidian
8Breanna Torres37.31Obsidian
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Meg Meagher27.48St Francis
7Meg Meagher27.85Cascade (Bend)
2.7Luci Brunette29.68St Francis
7Ricci Kitzmiller30.08Cascade (Bend)
7Emily Fellmer30.2Obsidian
5.7Macey Burgess30.36St Francis
7Abbey Tozer31.05Cascade (Bend)
7.7Morgan DeMeyer31.71St Francis
7Emma Paulson32.38Cascade (Bend)
7Kaitlyn Elliston32.77Obsidian
7Danielle Taylor32.81Cascade (Bend)
7Jaydra Rotolante33.30Cascade (Bend)
7Brittany Thornton33.63Obsidian
7Kourtney Wellette34.57Obsidian
7Chelsea Foster35.06Obsidian
7Jasmine Dominquez36.46St Francis
7Brigitte Kenny37.88Obsidian
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Emma Strobel29.35Cascade (Bend)
6Reid Stroup30.94Obsidian
6Briana Katter31.91Cascade (Bend)
6Tally Darsonval32.43Cascade (Bend)
6Kelsey Tobin32.43Obsidian
5.6Megan Quigley32.91St Francis
6Bella Wiener33.08Cascade (Bend)
6Whitney Woods33.48Cascade (Bend)
6Makenna Conley34.09Obsidian
8.6Athena Wilkinson34.03St Francis
6Lucy Menefee34.35Cascade (Bend)
6Brianna Marderos34.56Cascade (Bend)
6Taylor Bernard34.73Obsidian
6Emily Bricker35.04Cascade (Bend)
6Kaily Fineran35.11Obsidian
6Chloe Goodwin36.32Obsidian
6Nicole Russell36.83Obsidian
6Rebecca Slough38.41St Francis
6Casey Apregan39.35St Francis
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Ashley Needham1:11.62Cascade (Bend)
8Tess Nelson1:12.12Cascade (Bend)
8Alyssa Nitschelm1:15.73Obsidian
8Zamesha Reitz1:27.07Obsidian
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Macey Burgess1:10.66St Francis
7Makenna Ravera1:14.65Cascade (Bend)
7Jaydra Rotolante1:14.65Cascade (Bend)
7Anna Palacios1:15.58Obsidian
7Brittany Thornton1:17.29Obsidian
7McKailey Price1:20.92Obsidian
7Carly Fristoe1:22.66Cascade (Bend)
7Bethany Moore1:23.49St Francis
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

7Lexy Brown1:18.75Obsidian
7Brienna Williamson1:20.45Obsidian
6Carolina Agee1:23.74Obsidian
6Isabella Moseley1:34.18St Francis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Ellie Karren3:05.01Cascade (Bend)
2.8Lindsey Petersen3:06.84St Francis
8Mckenzie Bell3:12.57Obsidian
8Lia Mata3:24.83Obsidian
8Jen Johnson3:33.31Obsidian
8Amanda Elmer3:43.89Obsidian
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Abbey Tozer2:52.88Cascade (Bend)
7Amalia Larsen2:57.86Cascade (Bend)
7Randi Holland3:00.99Obsidian
7Kirsten Farner3:02.23Cascade (Bend)
7Haley Tobin3:08.09Obsidian
7Hayley Frost3:10.26Obsidian
7Anna Palacios3:11.19Obsidian
8th7Megan Foster3:13.05St Francis
-Riane Martin3:17.94Obsidian
7Shelbi Marthaller3:20.6Obsidian
7Bethany Moore3:23.37St Francis
7Kelly Ackerman3:45.9Obsidian
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Skylar Burket2:57.52Cascade (Bend)
6Lucy Menefee3:00.93Cascade (Bend)
3.6Kalie McGrew3:15.56St Francis
4.6Noelle Kuper3:28.34St Francis
-McKenna Jordison3:38.61Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Mckenzie Bell6:17.3Obsidian
8Jessica Marthaller6:26.58Obsidian
7Hayley Frost6:29.47Obsidian
8Jen Johnson7:09.84Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.7Morgan DeMeyer6:12.68St Francis
7Shelbi Marthaller6:35.24Obsidian
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-McKenna Jordison7:09.37Obsidian
6Makenna Conley7:15.56Obsidian
6Taylor Bernard7:26.73Obsidian
 

1500m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

8Tess Nelson5:49.0Cascade (Bend)
 

1500m Racewalk  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Morgan Caldwell5:52.01Cascade (Bend)
 

1500m Racewalk  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Allie Bowlin5:57.64Cascade (Bend)
6Camille Stillwell6:51.68Cascade (Bend)
6Josephine Bond7:06.53Cascade (Bend)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Laney Hayes18.33Cascade (Bend)
8Aedin Wright19.98Cascade (Bend)
8Sami Hignell-Stark20.05Cascade (Bend)
8Brenna Crecraft20.44Cascade (Bend)
8Lindsey Petersen20.76St Francis
8Jessica Marthaller21.75Obsidian
8Amarantha Weaver23.55Obsidian
8Breanna Torres25.4Obsidian
8Lia Mata31.25Obsidian
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ricci Kitzmiller18.45Cascade (Bend)
7Kaitlyn Beemer20.36Cascade (Bend)
7Lhou Viernes21.57Obsidian
7Samantha Bray21.64Obsidian
7Jami Smith21.92St Francis
-April Vemon22.07Obsidian
7Tanesa Rariden22.23Obsidian
-Riane Martin26.46Obsidian
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Olivia Moehl20.61Cascade (Bend)
6Una Wagner21.92Obsidian
6Stacia Purdy21.93Obsidian
6Noelle Kuper22.04St Francis
6Kathryn Hodson22.29St Francis
-Casee Lantz22.7Obsidian
6Kaily Fineran22.67Obsidian
6Whitney Woods22.77Cascade (Bend)
6Isabella Moseley23.06St Francis
6McKenna Scoles24.68Obsidian
6Nicole Garcia26.48Obsidian
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Jasmine Dominquez
Megan Foster
Molly Gallagher
Athena Wilkinson
1:07.44St Francis
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3rd-Savannah Debudge
Noelle Kuper
Kalie McGrew
Megan Quigley
1:05.76St Francis
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Macey Burgess
Morgan DeMeyer
Jami Smith
Luci Brunette
2:10.84St Francis
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

7McKenzie Hidalgo22'5Obsidian
8Jess Curl21'9Obsidian
8Michaela Conley20'11Obsidian
2.8Maureen McCarthy20'11"St Francis
8Elizabeth Moore20' 7"Cascade (Bend)
8Maddie Smith19' 3"Cascade (Bend)
8Annie Sidor18' 8"Cascade (Bend)
8Josie Carlton17' 6"Cascade (Bend)
8Amaia Totorica17'3Obsidian
8Tilly Blea16' 10Cascade (Bend)
-Ashley Heflin15'11Obsidian
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Makenna Ravera23' 4Cascade (Bend)
3rd7Hailey Gallagher18'7"St Francis
7Hadlee Plummer18' 6Cascade (Bend)
7Chelsea Foster17'Obsidian
7Dorinda Williams17Obsidian
6Nicole Garcia15'10Obsidian
7Morgan Caldwell15'9Cascade (Bend)
7Molly Gallagher15'6"St Francis
7Kenzi Kitzmiller15' 2Cascade (Bend)
7Shea DeLeone14'4Obsidian
7Jessica Trent12' 7Cascade (Bend)
7Carly Fristoe12' 5Cascade (Bend)
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Maddie Wettig20' 10Cascade (Bend)
6Stacia Purdy20Obsidian
6McKenna Scoles15'8Obsidian
5.6Kelsey Asevedo14'9Cascade (Bend)
6Devin Wicker14' 5.5Cascade (Bend)
6Kristina Smith12'7.5Cascade (Bend)
8.6Hailey Dandurand11'7.5Cascade (Bend)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Amaia Totorica53'10Obsidian
2.8Khyra Wilhelm49'1Cascade (Bend)
2.8Maureen McCarthy47'10"St Francis
4.8Kira Smiley43'7Cascade (Bend)
5.8Tilly Blea37'10"Cascade (Bend)
-Ashley Heflin36'5Obsidian
7.8Josie Carlton33'3Cascade (Bend)
-Melissa Carey25'6Obsidian
9.8Nichole Saunders20'2Cascade (Bend)
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7McKenzie Hidalgo69'7Obsidian
2.7Molly Gallagher59'1"St Francis
3rd7Hailey Gallagher42'2"St Francis
7Chelsea Foster37'2Obsidian
7Dorinda Williams34'2Obsidian
7Shea DeLeone31'11Obsidian
7Emily Kuper27'6Obsidian
 

Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.6Maddie Wettig50'8"Cascade (Bend)
2.6Kristina Smith27'5"Cascade (Bend)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Laney Hayes4'11"Cascade (Bend)
8Shannon Patterson4'6"Cascade (Bend)
8Ellie Karren4'4"Cascade (Bend)
6Kelsey Tobin4'Obsidian
8Micaela Martin3'10"Cascade (Bend)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Ricci Kitzmiller4'3"Cascade (Bend)
7Emily Shunk4'3"Cascade (Bend)
7Sydni Kitzmiller4'2"Cascade (Bend)
7Danielle Taylor4'1"Cascade (Bend)
7Kenzi Kitzmiller3'10"Cascade (Bend)
7Kaitlyn Elliston3'5Obsidian
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Emma Strobel4'6"Cascade (Bend)
6Maddie Wettig3'8"Cascade (Bend)
6Ali Dona3'8"Cascade (Bend)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ashley Needham6' 6"Cascade (Bend)
1.7Brittany Thornton6'6Obsidian
2 Tie8Maddie Smith6.0Cascade (Bend)
2 Tie8Anna Young6.0Cascade (Bend)
4 Tie8Kira Smiley5.5Cascade (Bend)
4 Tie8Presley Quon5'5"Cascade (Bend)
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Kalie McGrew5'6"St Francis
6Casey Apregan5'0"St Francis
6Savannah Debudge5'0"St Francis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Taylor Baca14'2Obsidian
8Morgan Campbell12'6"Cascade (Bend)
8Elizabeth Moore12'2"Cascade (Bend)
8Anna Young12'0"Cascade (Bend)
8Kendall Current12'Obsidian
8Alexa Hill11'8"Cascade (Bend)
8CJ Aldridge11'0"Cascade (Bend)
8Kjersten Hellis9'11"Cascade (Bend)
8Kira Smiley9'10"Cascade (Bend)
8Amarantha Weaver9'8Obsidian
8Nikole Leinweber9'7"Cascade (Bend)
8McKenna Eddy9'5"Cascade (Bend)
8Khyra Wilhelm9'5"Cascade (Bend)
8Tilly Blea9'2"Cascade (Bend)
8Maddie Smith9'0"Cascade (Bend)
8Breanna Torres8'10Obsidian
8Josie Carlton8'0"Cascade (Bend)
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Emily Fellmer12'9Obsidian
7Lexy Brown11'11Obsidian
7Danielle Taylor11'10"Cascade (Bend)
7Abbey Tozer11'3"Cascade (Bend)
7Kadyn Mauldin11'1"Cascade (Bend)
7Kelly Rheault10'9Obsidian
7Lhou Viernes10'8Obsidian
7Luci Brunette10'8"St Francis
7Haylee Brown10'4Obsidian
7Tiffany Koblein10'3"Cascade (Bend)
7Tanna Reid10'3"Cascade (Bend)
7Jaydra Rotolante9'11"Cascade (Bend)
7Megan Foster9'11"St Francis
7Jennifer Tennant9'9"Cascade (Bend)
7Miranda Maccari9'3"Cascade (Bend)
-April Vemon9'2Obsidian
7Brigitte Kenny8'11Obsidian
7Maddison Grenfell8'9"Cascade (Bend)
7Tanesa Rariden8'8Obsidian
7Emma Paulson8' 8"Cascade (Bend)
7Anna Palacios8'4Obsidian
7Brienna Williamson7'10Obsidian
7Kourtney Wellette7'9Obsidian
7Dorinda Williams6'10Obsidian
7Carly Fristoe6'10"Cascade (Bend)
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6Emily Bricker11'8"Cascade (Bend)
6Kalie McGrew11'2"St Francis
6Annie Bricker10'9"Cascade (Bend)
6Alex Johnson10'9"Cascade (Bend)
6Una Wagner10'9Obsidian
6Taylor Bernard10'6Obsidian
6Kaely Gordon10'2"Cascade (Bend)
6McKenna Campbell10'0"Cascade (Bend)
6Piper Tozer9'11"Cascade (Bend)
6Marin Kleihauer9'11"Cascade (Bend)
6Camille Stillwell9'9"Cascade (Bend)
6Athena Wilkinson9'9"St Francis
6Makenna Conley9'2Obsidian
6Nicole Russell9'2Obsidian
6Shioban Eggleston9'0"Cascade (Bend)
6Kathryn Hodson8'10"St Francis
6Josephine Bond8'9"Cascade (Bend)
6Rebecca Slough8'7"St Francis
6Sage Reuter8'5"Cascade (Bend)
-Holly Baca8'2Obsidian
6Siena Brody-Heine8'1"Cascade (Bend)
6Carolina Agee8'Obsidian
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams