Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th Grade7th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

50 Meter Dash  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Koa Lagapa7.00Orchard
2.8Gerardo Mendoza7.50Icicle River
3.8Eric Shannon7.90Chelan
8Cesar LaurelDQOrchard
 

50 Meter Dash  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Blake Aguilar7.00Orchard
2.7Daniel Poulson7.80Orchard
2.7Mykey Flowers7.80Chelan
4.7Justin Buyas8.00Chelan
5.7Parker Nolen8.40Chelan
5.7Asa Schwartz8.40Chelan
7.7Bertram Lagapa8.50Orchard
8.7Jack Murray8.60Orchard
9.7Walter Reyes9.40Orchard
7Garrett ChristensenDQOrchard
7Michael AllenDQIcicle River
7Mani OnateDQIcicle River
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Elija Nash12.20Icicle River
2.8Ismael DeSantiago12.40Chelan
3.8Conner Faulkner13.60Orchard
4.8Javaughn Clark13.70Orchard
5.8Jesus Pascasio13.80Chelan
5.8Zach Paro13.80Orchard
7.8Gabe Poulson15.10Orchard
8.8Thomas Pattison17.30Orchard
8Cesar LaurelDQOrchard
8Kyle FlatrayDQChelan
8Abdou JabbiDQOrchard
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Konnar Stevens13.40Chelan
2.7Julio Vera14.40Chelan
3.7Duncan Scott14.50Icicle River
4.7Mani Onate14.70Icicle River
5.7Cole Noffsinger14.80Chelan
5.7Daniel Poulson14.80Orchard
7.7Mykey Flowers15.10Chelan
8.7Danny Segovia15.30Orchard
8.7Andrew Lape15.30Orchard
10.7Fernando Gonzalez15.50Icicle River
10.7Augustin Vasquez15.50Chelan
12.7Juan Brito15.90Orchard
13.7Parker Nolen16.00Chelan
14.7Asa Schwartz16.30Chelan
14.7Drew Davison16.30Orchard
16.7Juan Mendoza16.60Icicle River
16.7David Duenas16.60Chelan
18.7Garik Cowan16.80Icicle River
19.7Bertram Lagapa16.90Orchard
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Elija Nash25.80Icicle River
2.8Koa Lagapa27.80Orchard
3.8Eric Shannon32.50Chelan
8Rafi GallegosDQOrchard
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Blake Aguilar26.0Orchard
2.7Konnar Stevens26.80Chelan
3.7Dane Collier27.80Orchard
4.7Julio Vera31.20Chelan
5.7Justin Buyas32.50Chelan
6.7Drew Davison32.90Orchard
7.7Augustin Vasquez33.20Chelan
8.7Garik Cowan33.80Icicle River
7Danny SegoviaDQOrchard
7Drew CarletonDQChelan
7Matt BarnesDQChelan
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Magnus Schlyer1:02.40Icicle River
2.8Alex Cortez1:07.10Chelan
3.8Gabe Poulson1:16.50Orchard
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Kai Clausen1:17.20Chelan
7Zach LarsenDQOrchard
7Matt BarnesDQChelan
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Aaron Schramm2:49.60Chelan
8German PachecoDQIcicle River
8Brendan MorrisonDQOrchard
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Chris Alcorta2:42.40Orchard
2.7Victor Unger2:46.40Orchard
7Julio VeraDQChelan
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Brendan Morrison6:01.60Orchard
2.8Gabe Poulson6:52.60Orchard
8German PachecoDQIcicle River
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Dane Collier5:32.20Orchard
2.7Victor Unger5:33.20Orchard
3.7Julio Vera5:52.60Chelan
4.7Fernando Gonzalez6:14.10Icicle River
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alex Hopkins17.10Orchard
2.8Eric Oscarson17.50Chelan
3.8Eric Shannon21.00Chelan
4.8Thomas Pattison23.40Orchard
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Blake Aguilar16.50Orchard
2.7Michael Allen17.60Icicle River
3.7Tanner Hendricks18.40Chelan
4.7Cole Noffsinger19.30Chelan
5.7Duncan Scott19.50Icicle River
6.7Drew Davison19.80Orchard
7.7Fernando Gonzalez20.00Icicle River
8.7Bobby Anderson20.10Chelan
9.7Loren Stocker20.60Chelan
10.7Garrett Christensen21.60Orchard
11.7Andrew Lape21.80Orchard
12.7Justin Buyas21.90Chelan
13.7Caleb Matheson22.40Icicle River
14.7Jack Murray23.10Orchard
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Zach Paro
Javaughn Clark
Alex Hopkins
Conner Faulkner
55.00Orchard
1.8Austin Berstein
Ignacio Molinero
Lennon Rosenau
Carson Ruud
1:04.60Orchard
8Koa Lagapa
Gabe Poulson
Abdou Jabbi
Cesar Laurel
DQOrchard
8Eric Oscarson
Alex Cortez
Ismael DeSantiago
Jesus Pascasio
DQChelan
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Bobby Anderson
Mykey Flowers
Cole Noffsinger
Konnar Stevens
55.20Chelan
2.7Duncan Scott
Fernando Gonzalez
Juan Mendoza
Mani Onate
58.70Icicle River
3.7Chris Alcorta
Juan Brito
Levi Fabian
Bertram Lagapa
1:02.50Orchard
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Levi Fabian
Juan Brito
Chris Alcorta
Victor Unger
2:09.20Orchard
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  8th Grade - Finals

1.8German Pacheco
Elija Nash
Jose Hererra
Magnus Schlyer
1:57.10Icicle River
2.8Abdou Jabbi
Javaughn Clark
Alex Hopkins
Conner Faulkner
1:59.50Orchard
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Parker Nolen
Tanner Hendricks
Matt Barnes
Kai Clausen
2:21.20Chelan
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alex Cortez35-04.25Chelan
2.8Zach Paro35-03.00Orchard
3.8Jose Hererra35-01.00Icicle River
4.8Gerardo Mendoza34-10.00Icicle River
5.8Neal Champagne34-04.75Icicle River
6.8Christian Wessman31-02.00Icicle River
7.8Ignacio Molinero30-10.00Orchard
8.8Carson Ruud23-08.00Orchard
9.8Austin Berstein21-06.50Orchard
10.8Lennon Rosenau18-09.00Orchard
8Michael OlmsteadDQIcicle River
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Derek Crites32-04.00Icicle River
2.7Bobby Anderson32-02.25Chelan
3.7Asa Schwartz29-11.50Chelan
4.7Juan Mendoza26-08.75Icicle River
5.7Dominic Martinez26-05.00Orchard
6.7Mani Onate25-07.25Icicle River
7.7Danny Segovia25-05.00Orchard
8.7Loren Stocker23-03.00Chelan
9.7Fernando Gonzalez21-09.50Icicle River
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alex Cortez108-11Chelan
2.8Ignacio Molinero107-00Orchard
3.8Jose Hererra89-10Icicle River
4.8Koa Lagapa85-00Orchard
5.8Neal Champagne76-03Icicle River
6.8Gerardo Mendoza75-00Icicle River
7.8Aaron Schramm73-07Chelan
8.8Christian Wessman72-03Icicle River
9.8Austin Berstein61-11Orchard
10.8Lennon Rosenau40-04Orchard
11.8Thomas Pattison35-00Orchard
12.8Carson Ruud33-08Orchard
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Danny Segovia74-06Orchard
2.7Asa Schwartz70-10Chelan
3.7Jack Murray56-00Orchard
4.7Walter Reyes37-00Orchard
7Loren StockerDQChelan
7Derek CritesDQIcicle River
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th Grade - Finals

2.8Jesus Pascasio129-08Chelan
3.8Brendan Morrison102-07Orchard
4.8Austin Berstein74-08Orchard
5.7David Duenas65-11Chelan
6.8Gabe Poulson62-00Orchard
7.8Lennon Rosenau54-06Orchard
8Eric OscarsonDQChelan
8Kyle FlatrayDQChelan
8German PachecoDQIcicle River
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Blake Aguilar131-03Orchard
2.7Julio Vera91-03Chelan
3.7Drew Carleton89-10Chelan
4.7Drew Davison85-05Orchard
5.7Garrett Christensen83-06Orchard
6.7Dane Collier81-09Orchard
7.7Daniel Poulson76-06Orchard
8.7Parker Nolen75-06Chelan
9.7Bertram Lagapa74-00Orchard
10.7Loren Stocker69-07Chelan
11.7Caleb Matheson67-02Icicle River
12.7Andrew Lape65-10Orchard
13.7Juan Mendoza57-02Icicle River
14.7Mani Onate55-07Icicle River
15.7Augustin Vasquez54-05Chelan
16.7Walter Reyes34-10Orchard
7Matt BarnesDQChelan
 

Javelin - 800g  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jose Hererra149'7Icicle River
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Magnus Schlyer5-02.00Icicle River
1.8Elija Nash5-02.00Icicle River
3.8Eric Oscarson4-10.00Chelan
4.8Javaughn Clark4-08.00Orchard
5.8Conner Faulkner4-06.00Orchard
5.8Alex Hopkins4-06.00Orchard
7.8Zach Paro4-04.00Orchard
8.8Ismael DeSantiago4-00.00Chelan
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Drew Carleton4-06.00Chelan
2.7Levi Fabian4-04.00Orchard
3.7Mykey Flowers4-00.00Chelan
7Kai ClausenDQChelan
 

Pole Vault  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Michael Olmstead6-00.00Icicle River
8Kyle FlatrayDQChelan
 

Pole Vault  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Bobby Anderson7-06.00Chelan
2.7Tanner Hendricks7-00.00Chelan
3.7Cole Noffsinger6-06.00Chelan
7Kai ClausenDQChelan
7Mani OnateDQIcicle River
7Caleb MathesonDQIcicle River
7Garik CowanDQIcicle River
7Justin BuyasDQChelan
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ismael DeSantiago14-11.50Chelan
2.8Koa Lagapa14-03.00Orchard
3.8Jesus Pascasio13-03.00Chelan
4.8Abdou Jabbi13-00.50Orchard
5.8Neal Champagne11-05.00Icicle River
6.8Eric Shannon10-02.00Chelan
8Rafi GallegosDQOrchard
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Chris Alcorta14-11.00Orchard
2.7Michael Allen13-11.50Icicle River
3.7Konnar Stevens13-02.50Chelan
4.7Duncan Scott12-11.00Icicle River
5.7Zach Larsen11-10.50Orchard
6.7Andrew Lape11-08.50Orchard
7.7Drew Carleton11-04.00Chelan
7.7Levi Fabian11-04.00Orchard
9.7Loren Stocker10-04.00Chelan
7Caleb MathesonDQIcicle River
 

Triple Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Magnus Schlyer33-03.00Icicle River
2.8Brendan Morrison27-09.50Orchard
 

Triple Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Michael Allen28-04.00Icicle River
2.7Tanner Hendricks27-10.00Chelan
7Cole NoffsingerDQChelan
7Zach LarsenDQOrchard
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Wenatchee Valley Washington