Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Dylan Wells11.26aRegis
2nd11Dan Cauley11.30aRegis
3.11Daniel Peterson11.67aCentral Linn
5.12Jake Redfield11.71aOakland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Dan Cauley22.57aRegis
2nd11Dylan Wells22.63aRegis
7.12Jake Jordan23.71aNeah-Kah-Nie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jake Jordan50.81aNeah-Kah-Nie
5.11Max Miller51.32aSt Mary's
7.12Bryan Sutton52.00aOakridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Lee1:57.59aCascade Christian
2.12Jerome Freeman1:58.28aOakridge
3.11Dallas Moses1:59.09aWarrenton
4.11Dustin Horn2:00.87aElgin
5.11Michael O'Casey2:01.86aWarrenton
9Peter Stice2:16.2aUmatilla
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bradley Taylor4:05.90aOakridge
2.11Ben Altemus4:10.67aOakridge
3.11Mike Seus4:11.94aSt Mary's
4.12Chris Platano4:12.89aMyrtle Point
5th11Zach Massari4:13.75aScio
6.11Michael O'Casey4:14.14aWarrenton
7.11Logan Scherer4:14.86aBandon
9th11Dave Rannabargar4:18.28aRegis
10th10David Jeffery4:19.67aWestside Christian
11.12Sean McGuire4:21.09aPortland Lutheran
10Terry Johnsen4:23.8aUmatilla
14.11Caleb Sturgill4:30.45Grant Union
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Terry Johnsen9:33.4aUmatilla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Zach Posch15.54aJefferson
6.12Sean Turner16.56aBandon
7th11Phil Bonar17.16aSalem Academy
11Jakob Maurer18.3aUmatilla
8.11Kevin Battles18.57aWaldport
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Marshall Ackley38.12aNyssa
12Marshall Ackley38.12Nyssa
3.12Sean Turner41.29aBandon
4th11Phil Bonar41.86aSalem Academy
5.12Zach Posch42.30aJefferson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Dan Cauley
Brad Lackner
Justin Beggs
Dylan Wells
43.69aRegis
5.-Robby Leonis
Ryan Greene
Antonio LoMonaco
Max Miller
45.22aSt Mary's
6.-Daniel Licon
Nate McCormick
Jacob Whitehead
Jake Jordan
45.35aNeah-Kah-Nie
7.-Richard Long
Wesley Linhart
Aaron Hunt
Zach Posch
45.42aJefferson
-Nathan Teneyck
Jakob Maurer
Uriel Aparicio
Levi Russell
46.96aUmatilla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Coats
Marc DesJardin
Joe Stinnett
Kasey Ashmead
3:27.96aGrant Union
2.-Max Miller
Ryan Greene
Mike Delgado
Mike Seus
3:29.04aSt Mary's
3.-Bryan Sutton
Sebastian Kindström
Ryan McLaughlin
Jerome Freeman
3:29.97aOakridge
5th-Brad Lackner
Eric Derschon
Joe Obersinner
Steven McClain
3:30.94aRegis
7th-Daniel Bodine
Breck Boyd
Evan Kyle
Zach Massari
3:33.41aScio
8.-Daniel Licon
Nate McCormick
Jacob Whitehead
Jake Jordan
3:33.47aNeah-Kah-Nie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Andrew Norman47' 8East Linn Christian
4.12Clint Moore46'10Sherman
5th11Kevin Weidemann46'9.25Gervais
6.12Evan Hull46' 5East Linn Christian
7th10Jason Espinoza46'3.5Regis
9.12Adrian Reed44'5Grant Union
15.12Brian Joslen40' 5.25Portland Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

17.12Anthony Smith105'8Warrenton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Marshall Ackley15'4Nyssa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jake Redfield42'5Oakland
4.12Travis McKee41'8Sheridan
6.10Ethan Moore40'9.25Sherman
7.11Alex Bremner40'5Grant Union
8th10Dominique Harris39'10.5De La Salle N Catholic
12Josh Page39'2.75Jefferson
11.11Ben Dieker39'02Grant Union
12th12Chris Downey39'0.75Santiam
13th12Justin Beggs38'7.25Regis
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Deven Wilson12.97aWaldport
2.10Richan Modderman13.08aCentral Linn
3rd10Tiffany Owen13.34aDe La Salle N Catholic
4.11Danielle Barnett13.36aMyrtle Point
5.10Jess McClune13.39aElgin
6.11Kelsey Davis13.49aElgin
7th9Inga Ruddell13.58aKennedy
9.9Talissa Baldovino13.67aLakeview
11Janelle Brown14.2aUmatilla
11Aleah Phillips14.66aUmatilla
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Catherine Sims25.91aDe La Salle N Catholic
1.11Orie Gamez25.91aOakridge
3.10Keli Hall26.38aLakeview
4.10Richan Modderman27.00aCentral Linn
5th10Tiffany Owen27.11aDe La Salle N Catholic
6.11Danielle Barnett27.24aMyrtle Point
7.9Deven Wilson27.40aWaldport
8.10Bailey Nogle27.59aSherman
11Aleah Phillips29.49aUmatilla
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keli Hall57.40aLakeview
2nd12Catherine Sims59.69aDe La Salle N Catholic
3.10Misty Corwin1:00.58aWaldport
4th10Kim Hoover60.91aSantiam
5.11Lindsay Reinhardt1:00.99aPortland Christian
7th11Diana Sanchez62.04aBlanchet Catholic
8.11Kelsey Davis62.49aElgin
10Alma Garcilazo62.7aUmatilla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Erin Funkhouser2:18.89aSherman
3.9Rebecca Tribelhorn2:22.09aSt Mary's
4.12Nyika Corbett2:24.15aMyrtle Point
6.10Alex Johnson2:26.26aOakland
7th10Meagan Swenson2:26.57aSalem Academy
8.9Talissa Baldovino2:27.75aLakeview
10Alma Garcilazo2:29.8aUmatilla
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5th11Diana Sanchez4:47.83aBlanchet Catholic
6th11Abigail King4:49.00aWestside Christian
7.12Nyika Corbett4:52.24aMyrtle Point
8.9Nancy Cardenas4:58.9aUmatilla
9th10Meagan Swenson4:59.07aSalem Academy
11Lindsay Gasik5:02.25aSt Mary's
11Eva Vaquera5:06.29aKennedy
11Lacy Looney5:11.97aMyrtle Point
9Ashley Patton5:17.0Jefferson
12Brittany Beedle5:19.94aElgin
16.12Elizabeth Littlefield5:29.16aNeah-Kah-Nie
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nn11Abigail King10:22.33Westside Christian
7.9Nancy Cardenas10:48.4aUmatilla
11th10Stephanie Hescock11:21Yoncalla
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kim Tippett15.32aPortland Lutheran
3.10Jess McClune15.79aElgin
4.11Jessi-Ann Michaelson16.43aWestside Christian
8.9Emily Funkhouser17.68aSherman
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Emily Funkhouser46.59aSherman
2.12Kim Tippett47.17aPortland Lutheran
3.11Lindsay Reinhardt47.43aPortland Christian
5.12Kacie Woosley48.76aWaldport
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Caren Sims
Daedra Carline
Tiffany Owen
Catherine Sims
50.81aDe La Salle N Catholic
2.-Sarena Linton
Kacie Woosley
Sharrisa Thayer
Deven Wilson
51.30aWaldport
6.-Jess McClune
Susan Jones
Brittany Beedle
Kelsey Davis
52.52aElgin
7th-Kelsey Eder
Nicole Staab
Inga Ruddell
Victoria Focht
52.56aKennedy
8.-Stacy Bird
Hayli Sharp
Kayci Sharp
Bailey Nogle
53.73aSherman
-Ashley Coombs
Janelle Brown
Aleah Phillips
Alma Garcilazo
54.07aUmatilla
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caitlin vonBorstel
Bailey Nogle
Emily Funkhouser
Erin Funkhouser
4:05.71aSherman
3rd-Tanika Russell
Michelle Perea
Tiffany Owen
Catherine Sims
4:11.46aDe La Salle N Catholic
5.-Mia Rawson
Rebecca Tribelhorn
Nikki Steinsiek
Kayla Eichamer
4:12.38aSt Mary's
7.-Sirena Fish
Cheryl Burris
Dominique Jacoy
Kim Tippett
4:18.24aPortland Lutheran
-Ashley Coombs
Janelle Brown
Kattarina Korpela
Aleah Phillips
4:42.15aUmatilla
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1st12Jacklyn Espinoza43'0.5Regis
2nd11Chelsey Ramos38'8Nyssa
3.11Chrissi Grizzel37'04.5Jefferson
4.10Sharrisa Thayer36'01Waldport
5.9Megan Jarrell35' 8.5Elgin
6.9Jenni Guzman35'4Sherman
10th11Jakira Ballard33'11Santiam
10Michelle Goodman32'7.5Oakland
12th12Katy McDonell31' 00.25Westside Christian
13.10Kelsey England30'09.25Bandon
16.12Kaitey Miles29'9Portland Lutheran
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

4th11Ronica Cole118'0"Yoncalla
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Rachel Poage5'3"Yoncalla
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

3rd11Jessi-Ann Michaelson36' 3.75Westside Christian
4th12Rachel Poage33'10"Yoncalla
5.12Emily Ruckert33' 5.75East Linn Christian
6.11Annie Longwill33'4Gold Beach
8th11Kristin Crocker32'10.5Blanchet Catholic
10th12Alex Stricker32'0.25Gervais
11.9Hayli Sharp31'10Sherman
12.10Keli Hall31'7.75Lakeview
13.11Cheryl Burris31'5.75Portland Lutheran
15th10Caren Sims31'2.5"De La Salle N Catholic
10Zoe Skordahl31' 1.75Oakridge